Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

world All competitors

Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Aaditya Karnataki 2019KARN01 US United States 1 1
2 Aaron Paskow 2016PASK01 US United States 1 1
3 Aaron Sun 2018SUNA06 US United States 1 1
4 Abby Veronneau US United States 1 1
5 Abhimanyu Singhal 2013SING12 IN India 1 1 1 1
6 Abylai Orazalin 2018ORAZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
7 Adam Devere 2018DEVE02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
8 Adam Marcellus Kelly 2016KELL10 US United States 1 3
9 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 2019JORG01 DK Denmark 1 2 1 1
10 Adrian George 2019GEOR08 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Aedan Bryant 2017BRYA06 US United States 1 1 1 1
12 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 RU Russia 2 2
13 Aiden Chan 2018CHAN31 CA Canada 1 4 1 1
14 Aisen Strekalovsky RU Russia 1 1
15 Aisultan Oser 2018OSER01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
16 Aital Sofroneev 2019SOFR01 RU Russia 1 1
17 Aital Varlamov 2019VARL01 RU Russia 1 1
18 Alan Galym 2018GALY02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1 1 1
19 Aldiyar Tungushbaev RU Russia 1 1
20 Aleh Kokh 2019KOKH01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Aleh Kozel 2019KOZE01 BY Belarus 1 1
22 Alejandro Nicolay 2017NICO01 ES Spain 1 1
23 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 RU Russia 1 2
24 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 RU Russia 2 5
25 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 RU Russia 14 11 18 11 5 2
26 Aleksandr Elovikov 2019ELOV01 RU Russia 1 1
27 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 RU Russia 1 1
28 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 RU Russia 2 2
29 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2016LAVR01 BY Belarus 1 1
30 Aleksandr Nemchinov RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 2016PALI01 BY Belarus 2 2
32 Aleksandr Rudenko 2018RUDE02 RU Russia 1 1
33 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 RU Russia 1 2
34 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 RU Russia 8 12 7 2 3 2
35 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2019VESH01 RU Russia 1 2
36 Aleksey Mankovskiy 2018MANK03 BY Belarus 1 1
37 Aleksey Sivkov RU Russia 1 2
38 Aleksey Tkachenko RU Russia 1 1
39 Aleksey Zuev 2019ZUEV02 RU Russia 2 6
40 Alex Agranov 2016AGRA01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Alex Bohac 2018BOHA01 US United States 1 1
42 Alex Burns 2017BURN05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
43 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 US United States 2 2
44 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 RU Russia 14 13 12 2 5 5
45 Alexander Chubukov 2019CHUB02 RU Russia 2 4
46 Alexander Ermakov 2017ERMA03 RU Russia 1 2
47 Alexander Gribanov RU Russia 1 1
48 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
49 Alexander John Eldred 2019ELDR02 CA Canada 1 3
50 Alexander Karlov 2014KARL01 SE Sweden 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 RU Russia 4 6
52 Alexander Kostarev 2019KOST09 RU Russia 1 1
53 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 RU Russia 1 1
54 Alexander Kushnarev RU Russia 1 1
55 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 RU Russia 1 2
56 Alexander Mutch 2014MUTC01 CA Canada 1 1
57 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
58 Alexander Potolov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
59 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 RU Russia 1 1
60 Alexander Savin 2019SAVI02 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Alexander Tolstov RU Russia 1 1
62 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 RU Russia 2 4
63 Alexandre Ondet 2017ONDE01 FR France 1 1
64 Alexey Basov 2019BASO02 RU Russia 1 1
65 Alexey Bondarev world 1 1
66 Alexey Deev 2019DEEV03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
67 Alexey Gastilo 2018GAST02 BY Belarus 1 1
68 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 RU Russia 3 1
69 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 RU Russia 4 8 4 1 3
70 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Alexey Ortman RU Russia 1 1
72 Alexey Smolyanyy 2017SMOL01 US United States 1 1
73 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 RU Russia 1 1
74 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
75 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 RU Russia 17 19 6 2 4
76 Alexey Zakharov 2019ZAKH05 RU Russia 1 1
77 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 RU Russia 7 7 11 9 2
78 Alfred Lyngby Bach 2019BACH01 DK Denmark 1 1
79 Aliaksandr Sarokin 2018SARO03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
80 Aliaksei Chumak 2018CHUM02 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Aliaksei Sumarevich 2018SUMA02 BY Belarus 1 1
82 Alikhan Yertursyn 2015YERT01 KZ Kazakhstan 2 5 2 1 1
83 Alimzhan Kenesbek 2018KENE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
84 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 RU Russia 3 3
85 Alisher Bekenov 2019BEKE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
86 Alisher Isagaliev 2018ISAG01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
87 Alperen Sarigoz 2018SARI03 BY Belarus 1 1
88 Amina Chebochakova 2019CHEB01 RU Russia 1 2
89 Amir Kanev 2019KANE02 RU Russia 1 1
90 Amir Murzakarimov 2018MURZ02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Amir Ryspaev 2019RYSP02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
92 Amy Tycksen US United States 1 1
93 Anael Champion 2017CHAM02 FR France 1 1
94 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 RU Russia 1 1
95 Anastasia Erofeeva 2018EROF01 RU Russia 2 2
96 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 RU Russia 1 1
97 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 RU Russia 1 1
98 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 RU Russia 1 1
99 Anastasia Muzaleva 2019MUZA02 RU Russia 1 1
100 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 RU Russia 1 2
102 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 RU Russia 1 1
103 Anastasiya Volobueva RU Russia 1 1
104 Anatoly Shapovalov 2019SHAP01 RU Russia 1 2
105 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 RU Russia 12 10 2 2
106 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 2017SALA11 ES Spain 1 1
107 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla 2016RODI01 ES Spain 1 2
108 Andre Soliz 2016SOLI04 BO Bolivia 1 1
109 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 RU Russia 3 6
110 Andrey Andreyev RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Andrey Borovkov 2018BORO03 BY Belarus 1 1
112 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 RU Russia 7 5 8 5 1 2
113 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
114 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 RU Russia 2 2
115 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 RU Russia 1 2
116 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
117 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 RU Russia 1 1
118 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 RU Russia 5 4
119 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 RU Russia 1 1
120 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 RU Russia 6 7 8 3 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Andrey Mishin 2018MISH12 RU Russia 1 1
122 Andrey Mozgovoy 2018MOZG01 RU Russia 1 2
123 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 RU Russia 3 6 1 1
124 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 RU Russia 2 2
125 Andrey Radaev RU Russia 1 2
126 Andrey Razzhivin 2015RAZZ01 RU Russia 1 1
127 Andrey Robota 2012ROBO02 RU Russia 2 2
128 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 RU Russia 1 2
129 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 RU Russia 1 1
130 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 UA Ukraine 1 3 2 1 1
132 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 UA Ukraine 1 1
133 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
134 Andy Shi 2019SHIA01 CA Canada 1 1
135 Animesh Alang 2019ALAN01 IN India 1 1
136 Anna Fomina RU Russia 1 2
137 Anna Golubeva 2019GOLU01 RU Russia 1 1
138 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 RU Russia 1 1
139 Anna Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
140 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Antoine Cantin 2010CANT02 CA Canada 1 1
142 Anton Bozhnev 2019BOZH02 RU Russia 2 4
143 Anton Nazarov 2019NAZA03 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
144 Anton Smolyanyy 2016SMOL01 US United States 1 1
145 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
146 Anton Suzin 2017SUZI02 BY Belarus 4 4 1 1
147 Anton Uskov 2019USKO01 RU Russia 1 2
148 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2017RAND06 US United States 1 1
149 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 RU Russia 3 2
150 Arohan Deshpande 2019DESH07 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Arsenii Azanov 2019AZAN01 RU Russia 1 1
152 Arsenii Evdokimov 2018EVDO02 RU Russia 2 3
153 Arsenii Kyrylenko 2018KYRY01 UA Ukraine 1 1
154 Arseniy Yotsyus 2018YOTS01 RU Russia 1 2
155 Artem Arzumanov 2019ARZU01 RU Russia 1 1
156 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
157 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 RU Russia 1 1
158 Artem Egorov 2019EGOR05 RU Russia 1 1
159 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 RU Russia 1 3
160 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Artem Kapustinskiy 2019KAPU01 RU Russia 1 1
162 Artem Kim 2018KIMA03 RU Russia 1 4
163 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 RU Russia 1 2
164 Artem Kulikov 2019KULI02 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
165 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 RU Russia 3 2
166 Artem Losev RU Russia 1 1
167 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 RU Russia 3 4
168 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 RU Russia 1 6
169 Artem Morgun 2019MORG05 RU Russia 1 1
170 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Artem Petrov RU Russia 1 1
172 Artem Petukhov 2019PETU02 RU Russia 2 1
173 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 RU Russia 1 4
174 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
175 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 RU Russia 1 4
176 Artem Saverchuk 2018SAVE04 RU Russia 1 1
177 Artem Sheptun RU Russia 1 1
178 Artem Skomorokhov RU Russia 1 2
179 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 RU Russia 3 3
180 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Artem Кureichyk 2018UREI01 BY Belarus 1 1
182 Artemii Boikov RU Russia 1 2
183 Artemii Shchitnikov RU Russia 1 1
184 Artemiy Kopiy RU Russia 1 1
185 Arthur Rodionov RU Russia 1 1
186 Artsiom Keizik 2018KEIZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
187 Artur Gamidov 2019GAMI01 RU Russia 1 1
188 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 RU Russia 2 2
189 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
190 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 RU Russia 1 2
192 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 2019BIRK01 DK Denmark 1 2
193 Asbjørn Kruse 2019KRUS03 DK Denmark 1 1
194 Askar Shakhman 2018SHAK09 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
195 August von Metzsch 2019METZ01 US United States 1 1
196 Austin Chen 2015CHEN20 US United States 1 1
197 Austin Henry 2018HENR02 US United States 1 1
198 Austin Jensen 2017JENS01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
199 Ayrat Raimov 2017RAIM01 RU Russia 1 1
200 Azamat Tuko 2019TUKO01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Azim Nuriakhmetov 2018NURI01 RU Russia 1 1
202 Aziz Boussarsar 2015BOUS03 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
203 Bair Pavlov 2018PAVL16 RU Russia 1 2
204 Bekzhan Zhomartuly 2018ZHOM01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
205 Belinda Ostrowsky US United States 1 1
206 Ben Stokes 2018STOK01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
207 Benjamin Pugh 2014PUGH01 US United States 1 1
208 Benjamin Ragan 2019RAGA01 CA Canada 1 4
209 Bernabe Kondrak 2016KOND04 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
210 Bill Hammill 2015HAMM01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
212 Bogdan Pominov RU Russia 1 2 1 1
213 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 RU Russia 2 2 2 1 1
214 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 RU Russia 6 5
215 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 UA Ukraine 1 1
216 Braden Richards 2017RICH02 US United States 1 1
217 Brady Whitehead 2018WHIT11 CA Canada 1 4
218 Brandon Bartzis 2019BART08 CA Canada 1 3
219 Brandon Harnish 2009HARN01 US United States 1 1
220 Brandon Poulton 2019POUL02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Brayden Wroten 2018WROT01 US United States 1 1
222 Braydon Godin 2018GODI03 CA Canada 1 3
223 Brendan Borbandy 2018BORB02 CA Canada 1 3
224 Brennan Groat 2018GROA02 CA Canada 1 2
225 Brian Cherry US United States 1 1
226 Bruce Michael Bautista 2018BAUT07 CA Canada 1 2
227 Bryden Jia 2018JIAB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
228 Caden Purdon 2019PURD01 CA Canada 1 2
229 Callum Goodyear 2012GOOD02 GB United Kingdom 2 4 2 2
230 Cameron Asato 2018ASAT02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Carl Emil Exner 2017EXNE01 DK Denmark 2 3 1 1
232 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 2016HIDA02 BO Bolivia 1 1
233 Carson Deibert 2016DEIB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
234 Carter Bitz 2016BITZ01 US United States 1 1
235 Carter Kucala 2015KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
236 Chaeli Baker 2018BAKE07 US United States 1 1
237 Charlie Stark 2014STAR05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
238 Chris Dueck 2016DUEC01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
239 Chris Mills 2014MILL04 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
240 Christian Meyer 2016MEYE02 CH Switzerland 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Christian Murphy 2016MURP01 CA Canada 1 4
242 Christian Smedegaard 2015SMED01 DK Denmark 1 3
243 Christophe Grosjean 2016GROS06 CH Switzerland 1 1
244 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 US United States 1 1
245 Christopher Yen 2016YENC01 US United States 1 1 1 1
246 Clément Cherblanc 2014CHER05 FR France 7 1 6 6
247 Coda K. Toll 2018TOLL01 CA Canada 1 2
248 Cole Albright 2019ALBR02 US United States 1 1
249 Cyrus Claassen 2018CLAA01 US United States 1 1
250 Dale Van Laningham US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Damir Zhanataev 2017ZHAD01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
252 Dane Wilkins US United States 1 1
253 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 US United States 1 1
254 Daniel Grabski 2010GRAB01 AT Austria 1 1
255 Daniel Tarifa 2016TARI02 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
256 Daniel Tidsey 2016TIDS01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
257 Daniel Tsoy 2019TSOY01 RU Russia 1 3
258 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 DK Denmark 3 5 3 1 2
259 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 UA Ukraine 5 3
260 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 RU Russia 2 2
262 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 RU Russia 1 1
263 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 RU Russia 2 1
264 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 RU Russia 2 2
265 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 RU Russia 1 1
266 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
267 Daniil Mikhailov 2018MIKH10 RU Russia 1 3
268 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 RU Russia 2 1
269 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 RU Russia 1 1
270 Daniil Popov 2015POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Daniil Rublev 2019RUBL01 RU Russia 2 1
272 Daniil Smirnov 2019SMIR03 RU Russia 1 1
273 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
274 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 RU Russia 1 1
275 Danil Antoniu 2019ANTO03 RU Russia 2 2 3 1 1 1
276 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 RU Russia 4 4
277 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 RU Russia 1 3
278 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 RU Russia 1 1
279 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 RU Russia 2 1 1 1
280 Danil Skryabin RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Danila Dubovik 2017DUBO05 BY Belarus 2 1
282 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 RU Russia 1 1
283 Danila Lebedev 2018LEBE04 RU Russia 2 4 2 2
284 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 RU Russia 3 8 4 2 2
285 Danila Ryabinin 2017RYAB02 RU Russia 3 5
286 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
287 Daria Kurochkina RU Russia 1 1
288 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 RU Russia 2 4
289 Darii Caireac 2018CAIR02 BY Belarus 1 1
290 Darrell Pugh 2015PUGH01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 RU Russia 3 5 3 2 1
292 Darya Vladimirova 2019VLAD01 RU Russia 2 2
293 David Albright 2018ALBR03 US United States 1 1
294 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 RU Russia 11 8 9 3 4 2
295 David Engdam Hansen 2019HANS12 DK Denmark 1 1
296 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 RU Russia 2 4
297 Davit Petrosyan 2019PETR10 AM Armenia 3 4
298 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 RU Russia 11 14 1 1
299 Denis Barilov 2019BARI02 RU Russia 2 6
300 Denis Bavkov RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
302 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 RU Russia 2 3
303 Denis Gorchakov RU Russia 1 1
304 Denis Gromov 2018GROM01 RU Russia 1 1
305 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 RU Russia 1 1
306 Denis Pavlov RU Russia 1 4
307 Denis Platonychev 2019PLAT01 RU Russia 1 1
308 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 UA Ukraine 2 2
309 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 UA Ukraine 1 1
310 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 UA Ukraine 1 1
312 Devon Tran 2017TRAN20 CA Canada 1 1
313 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
314 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 RU Russia 6 5 1 1
315 Dias Aibassov 2018AIBA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
316 Diego Fraile 2013FRAI01 FR France 1 1
317 Diego Veliz Valencia 2016VALE11 BO Bolivia 1 1
318 Dimitri Wyss 2015WYSS01 FR France 3 1
319 Dinnur Aitbayev 2017AITB01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
320 Dmitrii Dusheiko 2018DUSH02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 RU Russia 1 2
322 Dmitrii Muchkaev 2018MUCH04 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
323 Dmitrii Nizhnikov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
324 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 RU Russia 1 1
325 Dmitrii Saukov 2019SAUK01 RU Russia 1 1
326 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 RU Russia 1 2
327 Dmitriy Korostelev 2019KORO06 RU Russia 1 3
328 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
329 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 RU Russia 2 3
330 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 RU Russia 3 5 4 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
332 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 RU Russia 1 1
333 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2016SHEV01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
334 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 RU Russia 1 1
335 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 RU Russia 1 1
336 Dmitriy Tupis 2019TUPI01 RU Russia 2 3
337 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 RU Russia 1 1
338 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 RU Russia 4 3
339 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
340 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 RU Russia 2 2 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 1 1
342 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 RU Russia 7 3
343 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 RU Russia 1 1
344 Dmitry Kroshkin RU Russia 1 1
345 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 RU Russia 13 10 14 3 4 7
346 Dmitry Kulev 2018KULE05 RU Russia 1 1
347 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2018YAQU01 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
348 Dmitry Melnikov 2018MELN12 RU Russia 2 2
349 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 RU Russia 2 5
350 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 RU Russia 3 3 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 RU Russia 1 1
352 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 RU Russia 5 8 1 1
353 Dmitry Serov 2019SERO01 RU Russia 1 2
354 Dmitry Shelomencev 2016SHEL09 RU Russia 1 1
355 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 RU Russia 1 1
356 Dmitry Surkov 2019SURK02 RU Russia 1 1
357 Dmitry Zagulin RU Russia 1 1
358 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
359 Donghoon Choi KR Korea 1 1
360 Donna Krueger 2016KRUE03 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Dyane Townley US United States 1 1
362 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 US United States 1 1 1 1
363 Dylan Vaskevicius 2017VASK01 CA Canada 1 4
364 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 2018DOLZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
365 Dzmitry Zhehlou 2018ZHEG01 BY Belarus 1 1
366 Edgar Bagdasaryan RU Russia 1 1
367 Eduard Zakharionok 2019ZAKH03 RU Russia 1 2
368 Efrem Blitz 2015BLIT01 US United States 1 1
369 Egor Afanasenko 2018AFAN06 RU Russia 1 1
370 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Egor Dorokhin 2019DORO02 RU Russia 2 3
372 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 RU Russia 6 4 4 2 2
373 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 RU Russia 1 2
374 Egor Kasyuk RU Russia 1 2
375 Egor Khovavko 2018KHOV01 BY Belarus 1 1
376 Egor Kireev RU Russia 1 1
377 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 RU Russia 1 1
378 Egor Korchagin 2019KORC03 RU Russia 1 2
379 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
380 Egor Lytnev 2019LYTN01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Egor Maslov 2019MASL01 RU Russia 4 4
382 Egor Pankavets 2017PANK02 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
383 Egor Potapov 2017POTA03 RU Russia 1 2
384 Egor Shcherbakov 2019SCHE05 RU Russia 3 3
385 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 RU Russia 1 2
386 Egor Solomatov 2019SOLO02 RU Russia 1 1
387 Egor Surikov RU Russia 1 1
388 Egor Vladimirov 2018VLAD04 RU Russia 1 1
389 Eithan Awasis 2018AWAS01 CA Canada 1 2
390 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 2014ZUBI03 ES Spain 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 Ekaterina Chistoedova 2019CHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
392 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 RU Russia 3 2
393 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 RU Russia 4 6 1 1
394 Ekaterina Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
395 Ekaterina Shchekodenko 2016SHEK01 RU Russia 1 1
396 Ekaterina Shutenko 2017SHUT02 RU Russia 1 1
397 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 RU Russia 10 11 9 4 3 2
398 Eki González García 2013GONZ05 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
399 Eli Jay 2014JAYE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
400 Elias Mamani Tumiri 2017TUMI01 BO Bolivia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Elijah Brown 2015BROW03 US United States 1 1
402 Elissa Wood US United States 1 1
403 Elizabeth Richards US United States 1 1
404 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 RU Russia 9 6
405 Elizaveta Mironova 2019MIRO02 RU Russia 1 1
406 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 RU Russia 4 1 1 1
407 Ellen Brooks US United States 1 1
408 Elliot Hawkins 2017HAWK03 US United States 1 1
409 Elliott Perkins 2018PERK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
410 Emerson Shawara 2018SHAW03 CA Canada 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Emilie Ibsen 2018IBSE01 DK Denmark 1 1
412 Erik Alekseev 2018ALEK08 RU Russia 1 1
413 Erwan Kohler 2010KOHL02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
414 Erwan Lesueur 2016LESU01 FR France 2 1
415 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 RU Russia 4 3
416 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo 2016REST01 CO Colombia 1 2
417 Ethan Davis 2016DAVI02 US United States 1 1
418 Ethan Littlejohn 2016LITT01 US United States 1 1
419 Ethan Russell 2016RUSS04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
420 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 RU Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Evan Mann 2016MANN01 US United States 1 1
422 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
423 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 RU Russia 2 2
424 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 RU Russia 1 2
425 Evgeniy Komarov RU Russia 1 2
426 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 RU Russia 7 8
427 Evgeniy Odintsov RU Russia 1 1
428 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 RU Russia 2 1
429 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
430 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 RU Russia 1 1
432 Fabien Verdier 2015VERD03 FR France 1 1
433 Fabio Schwandt 2014SCHW02 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
434 Farid Khalitov 2019KHAL04 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
435 Farid Mikhailov 2015MIKH04 KZ Kazakhstan 8 8 9 4 3 2
436 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 RU Russia 6 8 3 3
437 Fedor Petrenko 2018PETR11 RU Russia 1 1
438 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
439 Filipp Dorokhov 2019DORO01 RU Russia 2 2
440 Finlay Hedges 2016HEDG01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Frederik Løchte 2018LOCH01 DK Denmark 2 4
442 Fredrik Trondhjem 2011TRON01 DK Denmark 1 3
443 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 RU Russia 1 1
444 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 RU Russia 1 1
445 Garai Medrano Kareaga 2017KARE02 ES Spain 1 2
446 Garett Biddiscombe 2019BIDD01 CA Canada 1 3
447 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 RU Russia 2 3 2 2
448 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 RU Russia 1 1
449 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 2017JOHN15 GB United Kingdom 1 1
450 George Stolfa 2019STOL04 CA Canada 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Georgiy Aroyan RU Russia 1 1 1 1
452 Georgiy Semyonov 2019SEMY01 RU Russia 1 1
453 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 UA Ukraine 4 4
454 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 RU Russia 1 1
455 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 RU Russia 4 3
456 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 RU Russia 1 1
457 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 RU Russia 1 1
458 Grégoire Gsell 2016GSEL01 FR France 3 1
459 Griffin Clem 2018CLEM05 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
460 Grigorii Kuptsov 2018KUPT01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 Grigorii Protskiy RU Russia 1 2
462 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 RU Russia 8 9 5 1 2 2
463 Grigoriy Shumakov 2015SHUM01 RU Russia 1 1
464 Gus Bennett 2017BENN08 US United States 1 1
465 Hanna Panas 2018PANA01 BY Belarus 1 1
466 Hardzei Chuprys 2018CHUP01 BY Belarus 1 1
467 Harry Savage 2013SAVA01 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
468 Hayden greyeyes CA Canada 1 1
469 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2006BUUS01 DK Denmark 1 1
470 Herman Statsko 2018STAT01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 Hleb Davidovich 2018DAVI17 BY Belarus 1 1
472 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 UA Ukraine 5 3
473 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
474 Ian Krueger 2017KRUE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
475 Iaroslav Melekhin 2019MELE01 RU Russia 1 1
476 Igor Abramov 2018ABRA11 RU Russia 1 1
477 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 RU Russia 5 9 1 1
478 Igor Kucheryavii 2018KUCH08 RU Russia 1 1
479 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 RU Russia 1 1
480 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 RU Russia 1 1
482 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 UA Ukraine 1 1
483 Ihor Chyrkov 2019CHYR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
484 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 UA Ukraine 1 1
485 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 UA Ukraine 6 6 6 3 1 2
486 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 UA Ukraine 5 6 6 2 3 1
487 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 RU Russia 1 1
488 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 RU Russia 1 1
489 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 RU Russia 3 2 1 1
490 Ilia Sesunin RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 RU Russia 1 1
492 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 RU Russia 1 1
493 Illia Kozlov 2019KOZL05 UA Ukraine 1 1
494 Illia Voloshchuk 2019VOLO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
495 Ilona Ansel 2016ANSE02 FR France 4 1 3 3
496 Ilshat Sadykov RU Russia 1 1
497 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 RU Russia 1 1
498 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 RU Russia 6 6 2 1 1
499 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 RU Russia 1 1
500 Ilya Kantysh 2019KANT01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Ilya Komonov 2018KOMO02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
502 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 RU Russia 6 11 7 2 3 2
503 Ilya Shalashny 2018SHAL03 RU Russia 1 1
504 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
505 Ilya Sokolov 2018SOKO07 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
506 Ilya Tsiareshka 2012TERE01 BY Belarus 7 7 2 1 1
507 Ilya Voytov 2019VOYT01 RU Russia 1 1
508 Ilya Zabrodsky 2013ZABR01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
509 Ilya Zelkin 2019ZELK01 RU Russia 2 3
510 Ilyas Arystanbekov 2014ARYS01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Immanuel Datul 2019DATU02 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
512 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 RU Russia 4 7
513 Iraj Nelson 2017NELS01 US United States 1 1
514 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 UA Ukraine 1 1
515 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
516 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 RU Russia 9 8
517 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 RU Russia 10 9 8 4 2 2
518 Ismail Ganiev 2019GANI01 RU Russia 2 3
519 Ismail Kityz RU Russia 1 1
520 Iurii Chesnokov 2018CHES17 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Ivan Aksenenko 2019AKSE02 RU Russia 2 3
522 Ivan Akulich 2017AKUL02 BY Belarus 2 2
523 Ivan Byvshenko 2019BYVS01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
524 Ivan Garbachou 2019GARB01 BY Belarus 1 1
525 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 RU Russia 2 2
526 Ivan Hvazdziou 2018HVAZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
527 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 RU Russia 1 1
528 Ivan Kondakov 2019KOND01 RU Russia 2 8
529 Ivan Krueger 2016KRUE01 US United States 1 1
530 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 RU Russia 2 5
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Ivan Lobutev 2019LOBU01 RU Russia 1 1
532 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
533 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 RU Russia 5 4
534 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 RU Russia 7 8
535 Ivan Pugin RU Russia 1 2
536 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
537 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 RU Russia 1 1
538 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 RU Russia 1 5
539 Ivan Terekh 2014TERE03 BY Belarus 3 4 2 2
540 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 RU Russia 17 11 9 2 5 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 RU Russia 1 1
542 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 RU Russia 2 2
543 Iver Bascope 2016BASC01 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
544 Izacc Samalio 2019SAMA01 CA Canada 1 4
545 Jack Kutcher 2019KUTC01 CA Canada 1 4
546 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
547 Jacob Chambers 2017CHAM09 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
548 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 US United States 1 1
549 Jacob Posner 2010POSN02 US United States 1 1 1 1
550 Jacob Rai Hwaiz DK Denmark 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
551 Jaden Burkhardt 2017BURK01 US United States 1 1
552 Jae Park 2015PARK24 US United States 1 1
553 Jaekob Naong 2018NAON01 CA Canada 1 3
554 Jaidon Zain Adams 2018ADAM11 GB United Kingdom 1 1
555 Jakob Lund Jensen DK Denmark 1 1
556 James Golding 2017GOLD02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
557 James Guymon 2018GUYM01 US United States 1 1
558 James Jefferson 2017JEFF02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
559 James Molloy 2011MOLL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
560 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
561 Jason Black 2019BLAC02 US United States 1 1
562 Jason Harley 2016HARL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
563 Jason Ostdiek 2017OSTD02 US United States 1 1
564 Javier Tovar Castro 2016CAST23 ES Spain 1 2
565 Jeff Barker US United States 1 1 1 1
566 Jeff Park 2015PARK08 US United States 1 1
567 Jens Fredsø Kold 2018KOLD02 DK Denmark 1 1
568 Jeremy Benik 2016BENI05 US United States 1 1
569 Jeremy Fleischman 2005FLEI01 US United States 1 1
570 Jiazheng Zhao 2014ZHAO10 CN China 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
571 Joaquín Vargas 2016VARG12 BO Bolivia 1 1
572 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 2016BERT01 DK Denmark 1 1
573 John Feld US United States 1 1
574 Jonas Henrik O'Reilly Bojsen 2018BOJS01 DK Denmark 1 1
575 Jonathan McAnliffe 2016MCAN02 US United States 1 1
576 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
577 Jordan Vogel 2018VOGE02 US United States 1 1
578 Jorge Orrite 2015ORRI01 ES Spain 1 2 2 1 1
579 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2016MORA10 BO Bolivia 1 1
580 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez ES Spain 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
581 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 2015HERN08 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
582 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2016SANC08 BO Bolivia 1 1
583 Joseph Ong 2018ONGJ01 US United States 1 1
584 Joshua Elwood 2017ELWO01 US United States 1 1 1 1
585 Joshua Feran 2011FERA01 US United States 1 1
586 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2017PINT05 BO Bolivia 1 1
587 Joy Liou Liu 2017LIUJ21 CN China 1 1
588 Joylyn Davis US United States 1 1
589 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2018JIME01 ES Spain 1 2
590 Juliette Sébastien 2014SEBA01 FR France 4 1 4 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
591 Justin Barker 2013BARK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
592 Kai Abbott 2017ABBO02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
593 Kaleb Willms 2018WILL04 CA Canada 1 3
594 Kamal Kandpal 2018KAND02 CA Canada 1 3
595 Karen Fallin 2019FALL01 US United States 1 1
596 Karen Samuels US United States 1 1
597 Karina Ermakova 2018ERMA02 RU Russia 1 1
598 Karina Grandjean Beck 2010BECK01 DK Denmark 1 1
599 Kasper Jansson 2018JANS05 US United States 1 1
600 Kate Yiu US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
601 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 US United States 1 1 1 1
602 Kayden Shivji 2018SHIV01 CA Canada 1 3
603 Ken Henry US United States 1 1
604 Kevin Burkhardt US United States 1 1
605 Kevin Min 2015MINK04 KR Korea 1 1
606 Kevin Song 2018SONG03 CA Canada 1 1
607 Kevin Veronneau 2015VERO02 US United States 1 1
608 Kim Carretero US United States 1 1
609 Kirill Balashchenko 2018BALA23 BY Belarus 1 1
610 Kirill Belokhonov 2018BELO04 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
611 Kirill Dorovskih 2018DORO01 RU Russia 1 1
612 Kirill Khlestunov 2018KHLE01 RU Russia 1 1
613 Kirill Korobeynikov 2019KORO02 RU Russia 1 1
614 Kirill Levchuk RU Russia 1 2
615 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
616 Kirill Nabokov 2018NABO01 RU Russia 1 1
617 Kirill Ostroglyadov 2018OSTR02 RU Russia 1 1
618 Kirill Petukhov 2019PETU03 RU Russia 1 1
619 Kirill Semin 2018SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1
620 Kirill Tereschenko 2018TERE03 RU Russia 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
621 Kirill Zhuravkin 2016ZHUR03 RU Russia 1 1
622 Konstantin Belousov 2019BELO03 RU Russia 1 2
623 Konstantin Jaehne 2015JAEH01 DE Germany 1 1
624 Konstantin Solovyev 2015SOLO01 RU Russia 12 15 10 1 5 4
625 Kristoffer Vasehus 2016VASE01 DK Denmark 1 2
626 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 RU Russia 2 5
627 Ksenia Esipova 2019ESIP01 RU Russia 2 2
628 Ksenia Moskaltsova 2018MOSK03 RU Russia 1 1
629 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 RU Russia 2 4
630 Ksenia Vepsha 2019VEPS01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
631 Kyan Barnett 2016BARN02 CA Canada 1 4
632 Kye Carretero 2019CARR03 US United States 1 1
633 Kyeongmin Choi 2017CHOI07 KR Korea 1 1
634 Lacey Dilworth 2018DILW02 US United States 1 1
635 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2008NIEL01 DK Denmark 1 2
636 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2016HOLM04 DK Denmark 2 4 1 1
637 Lawrence Nichols 2017NICH02 US United States 1 1
638 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 RU Russia 1 2
639 Leonid Balaganskiy RU Russia 1 2
640 Leonid Genze 2018GENZ01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
641 Leonid Kuzmin 2018KUZM04 RU Russia 2 1
642 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 RU Russia 3 5
643 Leonid Zakharov 2019ZAKH01 RU Russia 4 5 1 1
644 Lev Aronov 2018ARON02 RU Russia 1 2
645 Lev Bruskov RU Russia 1 3
646 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 UA Ukraine 15 14 20 8 6 6
647 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 RU Russia 1 2
648 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 RU Russia 1 2
649 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 RU Russia 5 3
650 Lev Oganisian RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
651 Lev Shpanov 2018SHPA01 RU Russia 1 1
652 Levin Houghton 2016HOUG01 CH Switzerland 1 1
653 Liam Craven 2017CRAV01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
654 Lin Chen 2019CHEN61 CN China 1 1 1 1
655 Lisa Kucala 2019KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
656 Livio Stössel 2017STOS01 CH Switzerland 1 1
657 Logan Bellinger 2018BELL14 US United States 1 1
658 Logan Day-Richter 2017DAYR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
659 Luca Rizzi 2015RIZZ02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
660 Lucas Déglise 2015DEGL01 FR France 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
661 Lucas Hansen 2017HANS17 DK Denmark 1 3
662 Luke Garrett 2017GARR05 US United States 1 1
663 Luke O'Bryan 2018OBRY01 CA Canada 1 4 2 2
664 Luke Tycksen 2012TYCK01 US United States 1 1
665 Luke Van Laningham 2015VANL01 US United States 1 1
666 Mads Philipsen 2018PHIL04 DK Denmark 1 2
667 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2017BYRN01 DK Denmark 1 3 1 1
668 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 RU Russia 3 4 5 1 2 2
669 Mahmoud Ibrahim 2014IBRA01 TN Tunisia 1 1
670 Makar Kalmykov 2018KALM01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
671 Makar Leonov 2018LEON18 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
672 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 RU Russia 4 5
673 Maksim Gaponov 2018GAPO02 RU Russia 1 1
674 Maksim Kuchuk 2018KUCH09 RU Russia 1 1
675 Maksim Melnik 2013MELN01 RU Russia 2 1 2 2
676 Maksim Stemasov 2017STEM01 RU Russia 1 1
677 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 UA Ukraine 2 1
678 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 UA Ukraine 2 3
679 Maksym Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 UA Ukraine 2 2
680 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 UA Ukraine 3 3 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
681 Malik Khabibullin 2019KHAB01 RU Russia 1 1
682 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 2018KJOL01 DK Denmark 2 3
683 Mano Ségransan 2016SEGR01 FR France 1 1
684 Mansur Serikov 2019SERI02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
685 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2015ANTO04 ES Spain 1 2 2 2
686 Marat Karimov RU Russia 1 1
687 Marcel Pfeuti 2015PFEU02 CH Switzerland 1 1
688 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 RU Russia 2 2
689 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 RU Russia 3 3
690 Maria Lebedeva 2018LEBE11 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
691 Maria Savenkova 2017SAVE01 RU Russia 1 1
692 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 RU Russia 11 12 3 1 1 1
693 Mariam Arzamastseva 2017ARZA01 RU Russia 1 1
694 Marie Vincent 2016VINC01 FR France 2 1
695 Mariia Mazel 2015MAZE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
696 Marina Sarakaeva RU Russia 1 1
697 Mark Nedashkovski 2016NEDA01 EE Estonia 1 2
698 Mark Petrov 2018PETR17 RU Russia 1 1
699 Mark Semivolkov 2019SEMI01 RU Russia 1 2
700 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 RU Russia 5 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
701 Markel Ontañon Gonzalez 2015GONZ21 ES Spain 1 1
702 Marta García Torre 2016TORR15 ES Spain 1 1
703 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 DK Denmark 2 3 2 2
704 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2017BYRN02 DK Denmark 1 3
705 Matsvei Martynovich 2018MART42 BY Belarus 1 1
706 Matthew Malinak 2018MALI02 US United States 1 1
707 Matthew Wroten US United States 1 1
708 Mattie Malinak US United States 1 1
709 Matvei Lagernyi 2017LAGE01 RU Russia 2 1
710 Matvey Burkov 2019BURK04 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
711 Matvey Merzlikin 2019MERZ01 RU Russia 2 4
712 Matvey Yangolenko 2017YANM01 RU Russia 1 1
713 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 RU Russia 1 3
714 Maxim Bochkarev 2019BOCH02 RU Russia 1 1
715 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 RU Russia 6 7 5 1 1 3
716 Maxim Chechnev 2011CHEC01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
717 Maxim Gavrish 2018GAVR03 BY Belarus 1 1
718 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 RU Russia 15 11 9 2 5 2
719 Maxim Kosinov 2018KOSI01 RU Russia 1 1
720 Maxim Kudryashov 2019KUDR02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
721 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
722 Maxim Mikhaylov 2019MIKH05 RU Russia 1 1
723 Maxim Onushkin 2017ONUS01 RU Russia 1 1
724 Maxim Pshirenkov 2019PSHI01 RU Russia 1 1
725 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 RU Russia 1 2
726 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 RU Russia 2 3
727 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 RU Russia 1 3
728 Maximilian Berkmann 2014BERK02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
729 Mayron Blain 2014BLAI02 FR France 1 1
730 Michael Datz 2017DATZ01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
731 Michael Nielsen 2017NIEL03 US United States 1 1
732 Michael Randers-Pehrson 2019RAND02 US United States 1 1
733 Michael Vass 2016VASS02 CA Canada 1 3
734 Michael Weber 2017WEBE03 US United States 1 1
735 Michelle Loveday US United States 1 1
736 Michelle Nielsen US United States 1 1
737 Michelle Wong US United States 1 1
738 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 RU Russia 3 2
739 Mike Bitz 2016BITZ02 US United States 1 1
740 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2015JORG01 DK Denmark 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
741 Mikhail Andreev 2017ANDR02 RU Russia 1 1
742 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 RU Russia 3 2
743 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 RU Russia 1 2
744 Mikhail Chernobrivets 2019CHER08 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
745 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 RU Russia 3 4
746 Mikhail Filitov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
747 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
748 Mikhail Gorokhov 2018GORO05 RU Russia 1 2
749 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 RU Russia 1 2
750 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 RU Russia 5 6
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
751 Mikhail Kharitonov 2019KHAR05 RU Russia 1 1
752 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 RU Russia 3 5 4 1 1 2
753 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 RU Russia 8 8 2 1 1
754 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 RU Russia 3 5
755 Mikhail Margaryan 2018MARG04 RU Russia 1 1
756 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
757 Mikhail Sautkin RU Russia 1 1
758 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
759 Mikhey Berezuk RU Russia 1 2
760 Mikita Hryhorchyk 2018HRYH02 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
761 Milena Son 2015SONM01 RU Russia 2 6 1 1
762 Milo Black 2017BLAC06 US United States 1 1
763 Miron Solopov 2019SOLO06 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
764 Miroslav Kanev RU Russia 1 1
765 Mitchell Lane 2010LANE02 US United States 1 1
766 Modest Podzolkin 2017PODZ01 UA Ukraine 1 2
767 Moez Boussarsar 2015BOUS02 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
768 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 2016AREL03 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
769 Moksha Sarup 2016SARU01 CA Canada 1 2
770 Muaad Alfasy 2017ALFA08 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
771 Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot 2017ELMA01 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
772 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal 2016OLZI01 MN Mongolia 1 2 1 1
773 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 UA Ukraine 3 2 1 1
774 Mykhailo Kovalov 2015KOVA06 UA Ukraine 1 1
775 Mykhailo Lagoida 2016LAGO04 UA Ukraine 1 1
776 Mykola Trotsenko 2014TROT01 UA Ukraine 1 1
777 Mykyta Kozachenko 2018KOZA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
778 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 1 1
779 Nadezhda Kidakova 2017KIDA02 RU Russia 2 2
780 Nail Gilmutdinov 2018GILM01 RU Russia 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
781 Nancy Hartman 2017HART11 US United States 1 1
782 Nathan Wu 2016WUNA01 US United States 1 1
783 Nazar Famichou 2018FAMI01 BY Belarus 1 1
784 Nestor Yarygin 2019YARY01 RU Russia 1 1
785 Nicholas Wong 2018WONG14 CA Canada 1 1
786 Nicolas Gertner 2013GERT01 FR France 3 1 3 1 2
787 Nicolas Køster Christensen 2019CHRI17 DK Denmark 1 3
788 Nicolás Sánchez 2015SANC11 US United States 1 1
789 Nidhal Amamou 2014AMAM01 TN Tunisia 1 1
790 Nikifor Petrov 2019PETR08 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
791 Nikita Alexandrov 2018ALEX20 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
792 Nikita Bespalov 2016BESP01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
793 Nikita Brulevich RU Russia 1 3
794 Nikita Burmistrov 2019BURM01 RU Russia 1 1
795 Nikita Dolzhkevich 2018DOLZ02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
796 Nikita Galiullin 2018STAR01 RU Russia 1 1
797 Nikita Gamolin 2017GAMO01 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
798 Nikita Kabanin 2018KABA04 RU Russia 2 2
799 Nikita Kataev 2014KATA02 RU Russia 1 1
800 Nikita Kikhtenko 2016KIKH01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
801 Nikita Kobik 2017KOBI02 RU Russia 5 4
802 Nikita Konosov 2019KONO08 RU Russia 1 1
803 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 UA Ukraine 8 6 4 2 1 1
804 Nikita Kuznetsov 2015KUZN02 RU Russia 3 6
805 Nikita Leonov 2018LEON14 RU Russia 1 3
806 Nikita Loika 2013LOYK01 BY Belarus 5 6 4 2 2
807 Nikita Lyubimov 2018LYUB01 RU Russia 1 1
808 Nikita Makarenko 2018MAKA06 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
809 Nikita Nifatov 2018NIFA01 RU Russia 2 5 4 2 2
810 Nikita Ovsyannikov 2018OVSY01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
811 Nikita Perepelov 2018PERE13 BY Belarus 1 1
812 Nikita Perfilov 2016PERF01 RU Russia 2 2
813 Nikita Popkov 2017POPK01 RU Russia 4 6 4 3 1
814 Nikita Razzamazov 2016RAZZ01 RU Russia 5 4 1 1
815 Nikita Rusanov 2017RUSA01 RU Russia 1 1
816 Nikita Rusov RU Russia 1 1
817 Nikita Solovev 2018SOLO16 RU Russia 2 2
818 Nikita Sorochkin RU Russia 1 1
819 Nikita Stolnikov 2018STOL02 RU Russia 6 10
820 Nikita Sviridov 2018SVIR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
821 Nikita Zharkih 2017ZHAR03 RU Russia 1 2
822 Nikol Linkova 2018LINK04 RU Russia 1 1
823 Nikolai Gomelchuk 2019GOME13 RU Russia 3 9
824 Nikolai Kuzin 2017KUZI01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
825 Nikolai Volkov 2018VOLK08 RU Russia 1 2
826 Nikolay Ambrosiy 2019AMBR01 RU Russia 4 8 2 1 1
827 Nikolay Golovenko 2015GOLO03 RU Russia 4 6
828 Nikolay Kirochkin 2018KIRO01 RU Russia 1 2
829 Nikolay Masson 2011MASS01 RU Russia 5 3 2 2
830 Nikolay Solomennikov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
831 Nikolay Vasilyev 2015VASI02 RU Russia 11 11 10 4 4 2
832 Noa Piamonte Vejlø 2017VEJL01 DK Denmark 1 1
833 Noah Feld 2015FELD01 US United States 1 1
834 Noah Joiner 2015JOIN01 US United States 1 1
835 Noah Søkilde Damborg 2019DAMB03 DK Denmark 1 2 1 1
836 Noah Wilde 2015WILD01 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
837 Noé Bourdon 2016BOUR01 FR France 2 1
838 Nolan Wood 2016WOOD01 US United States 1 1
839 Nolan Yiu 2016YIUN01 US United States 1 1
840 Oleg Fomenkov 2016FOME02 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
841 Oleg Gritsenko 2011GRIT01 RU Russia 1 1
842 Oleksandr Azarov 2018AZAR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
843 Oleksandr Babydorych 2018BABY01 UA Ukraine 1 2
844 Oleksandr Gulianych 2018GULI02 UA Ukraine 1 2
845 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
846 Oleksandr Ivanov 2017IVAN09 UA Ukraine 1 1
847 Oleksandr Movchan 2018MOVC01 UA Ukraine 2 1 2 1 1
848 Oleksandr Seniuk 2017SENI01 UA Ukraine 2 2
849 Oleksii Sodoma 2017SODO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
850 Olga Kilyachenkova RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
851 Oliver Castledine 2018CAST08 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
852 Oliver Hoffman 2017HOFF06 US United States 1 1
853 Oliver Wheat 2016WHEA01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
854 Oscar Munkholm Roth DK Denmark 1 1
855 Oscar Yakovlev 2019YAKO02 RU Russia 1 1
856 Oscar Zaikov 2018ZAIK02 RU Russia 1 1
857 Owen Brooks 2016BROO08 US United States 1 1
858 Owen Wilkins 2018WILK07 US United States 1 1
859 Pam Waters US United States 1 1
860 Paul Mahvi 2012MAHV01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
861 Pavel Belov 2017BELO01 RU Russia 2 2
862 Pavel Doktorov 2019DOKT01 RU Russia 1 1
863 Pavel Eroshkin 2018EROS02 RU Russia 1 2
864 Pavel Galaktionov 2013GALA04 RU Russia 10 5 6 4 1 1
865 Pavel Kamayev