Unofficial Competitions
FunCubing
Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA
To create unofficial competition you need to sign in with WCA
Organizer Competition Date Website
Leonid Aznauryan OCA Cubing Spring 30 March 2020 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Spring #2 26 April 2020 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Spring #1 01 March 2020 Website
Kristina Koroleva (Кристина Королева) February DMD open 2020 16 February 2020 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Winter #3 09 February 2020 Website
Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) CCC January Meeting Biysk 2019 02 February 2020 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Winter #2 26 January 2020 Website
Leonid Aznauryan AS Cubing Winter 05 January 2020 Website
Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) CCC December Meeting Biysk 2019 29 December 2019 Website
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) Aviapark 2019 14 December 2019 Website
Matvey Merzlikin CubeMasterS December 2019 15 December 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Winter #1 15 December 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Autumn #5 - Final 17 November 2019 Website
Laurids Abelsen Holm Aarhus Autumn #2 17 November 2019 Website
Matvey Burkov (Матвей Бурков) Talitsa Open #1 2019 10 November 2019
Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) CCC November Meeting Biysk 2019 24 November 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Autumn #4 27 October 2019 Website
Semen Artyukhov Speedcubing Competition 27 October 2019
Laurids Abelsen Holm Aarhus Autumn #1 13 October 2019 Website
Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019 20 October 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Autumn #3 13 October 2019 Website
Dmitriy Sargsyan (Дмитрий Саргсян) Abakan Cube Autumn 2019 31 October 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Autumn #2 29 September 2019 Website
Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) DV Contest #1 19 September 2019 Website
Andrey Polisсhuk (Андрей Полищук) AFPO Cubing Open 2019 28 September 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Autumn #1 08 September 2019 Website
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) День города в «Лужниках» 07 September 2019 Website
Leonid Aznauryan AS Cubing Autumn 01 September 2019 Website
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) Pavlodar unofficial #2 01 September 2019
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #9 - Final 30 August 2019 Website
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) Semey unofficial #1 25 August 2019 Website
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) Atyrau unofficial #1 24 August 2019
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #8 23 August 2019 Website
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) Pavlodar unofficial #1 25 August 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #7 16 August 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #6 09 August 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #5 02 August 2019 Website
Artem Kim (Артём Ким) Moscow Unofficial Summer 31 July 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #4 26 July 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #3 19 July 2019 Website
Leonid Aznauryan AS Cubing Summer 13 July 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #2 12 July 2019 Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #1 05 July 2019 Website

Instructions

Create unofficial competition


Share the link (example: https://funcubing.org/Meetings/o3lispqv86)
Add the rounds to the disciplines


Add competitors with registrations of the first rounds


Or add competitors without registrations


  ▪▪ And then assign competitor of the disciplines


  ▪▪ Or assign competitors of the discipline


Print competitors cards of the first rounds


Enter the results of the first rounds


Print competitors results of the first rounds


Assign competitors to the finals



Print competitors cards of the finals


Enter the results of the finals


Print competitors results of the finals


Download competitors sertificates

Support: suphair@gmail.com