Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

CCC Open Moscow 2019 116WCA

Apr 13 - 14, 2019 ▪ Russia, Moscow

Judges of unofficial events: Alexey Yarygin, Konstantin Solovyev, Vladimir Kuznetsov
2x2x2 Pyramorphix 21 2x2x3 Tower 22 3x3x3 Scrambling 79 Dino Cube 15 Ivy Cube 46 Kilominx 18 Mirror Blocks 44 Sport Stacking: Cycle 20

Mirror Blocks / Results ▪ Rankings

RU Правила GB Regulations
Average of 5 ▪ Cutoff 01:00 ▪ Limit 02:45
Place Competitor 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 (44.74) 35.48 28.31 (25.70) 32.83 32.21 NR 25.70
2 (43.21) 35.48 36.17 (24.76) 28.45 33.37 24.76 NR
3 46.02 40.43 27.56 (23.75) (56.41) 38.00 23.75 WR
4 41.57 41.66 39.26 (29.16) (44.45) 40.83 29.16
5 52.49 (1:04.01) (40.91) 43.24 46.60 47.44 40.91
6 43.71 (1:04.19) 42.70 (41.71) 1:01.41 49.27 41.71
7 (46.52) (1:01.70) 57.32 47.65 49.65 51.54 46.52
8 49.27 (1:29.55) (38.97) 44.44 1:04.41 52.71 38.97
9 (57.59) 55.24 51.84 (46.21) 53.59 53.56 46.21
10 56.62 54.80 57.27 (1:06.51) (41.72) 56.23 41.72
11 1:05.67 56.89 (44.82) 57.47 (1:35.34) 1:00.01 44.82
12 1:13.91 (44.94) (1:26.76) 1:05.66 56.67 1:05.41 44.94
13 (47.02) 1:23.27 1:13.12 50.38 (DNF) 1:08.92 47.02
14 1:23.58 1:03.66 1:03.66
15 1:39.20 1:04.47 1:04.47
16 1:04.70 1:06.13 1:04.70
17 1:25.09 1:10.96 1:10.96
18 1:36.82 1:11.69 1:11.69
19 1:20.69 1:13.66 1:13.66
20 1:18.91 1:51.14 1:18.91
21 1:21.30 1:20.01 1:20.01
22 1:47.35 1:20.34 1:20.34
23 1:27.80 1:38.45 1:27.80
24 1:27.81 DNF 1:27.81
25 1:28.06 DNF 1:28.06 NR
26 1:28.95 1:32.82 1:28.95
27 1:54.52 1:29.64 1:29.64
28 DNF 1:31.55 1:31.55
29 1:34.13 1:55.85 1:34.13
30 2:40.35 1:38.56 1:38.56
31 1:48.84 1:40.65 1:40.65
32 1:43.63 2:21.12 1:43.63
33 1:50.69 2:33.02 1:50.69
34 1:52.11 1:59.59 1:52.11
35 2:13.28 1:54.31 1:54.31
36 DNF 1:55.31 1:55.31
37 2:09.38 2:44.63 2:09.38
38 DNF 2:09.99 2:09.99
39 2:12.26 2:44.00 2:12.26
40 2:16.38 DNF 2:16.38
41 2:19.85 DNF 2:19.85
42 2:28.99 DNF 2:28.99
43 DNF 2:31.81 2:31.81
44 DNF 2:36.00 2:36.00
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru