Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 41WCA

Nov 22 - 24, 2019 ▪ Denmark, Tårnby

Judge of unofficial events: Laurids Abelsen Holm
Good luck!

3x3x3 Rescramble 19 3x3x3 Team-Blind 12 Kilominx 37

Kilominx / Results ▪ Rankings

RU Правила GB Regulations
Average of 5 ▪ Cutoff 03:00 ▪ Limit 05:00
Place Competitor 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 28.73 31.28 25.06 (31.91) (22.56) 28.36 NR 22.56 NR
2 (51.97) 27.82 37.19 28.79 (27.37) 31.27 27.37
3 31.37 32.23 (38.92) (26.96) 30.88 31.49 26.96
4 31.73 29.65 35.95 (37.17) (27.24) 32.44 27.24
5 33.79 34.06 (35.18) 34.80 (29.83) 34.22 29.83
6 35.94 (40.86) 31.90 (30.83) 37.69 35.18 30.83
7 34.38 (52.56) 36.54 38.17 (27.68) 36.36 NR 27.68 NR
8 (32.45) 47.81 (1:00.87) 44.44 37.57 43.27 32.45
9 40.30 (38.79) 58.37 49.87 (1:07.55) 49.51 38.79
10 (1:01.04) 52.03 52.77 (38.49) 47.81 50.87 38.49
11 59.06 44.24 52.77 (34.55) (1:04.09) 52.02 34.55
12 1:00.48 50.02 56.74 (46.73) (1:06.31) 55.75 46.73
13 (1:22.51) 52.98 1:07.54 (43.69) 48.61 56.38 43.69
14 53.93 (1:11.34) 1:02.96 (45.52) 52.94 56.61 NR 45.52 NR
15 1:01.37 (47.79) 1:00.91 (1:12.18) 52.24 58.17 47.79
16 1:08.94 (47.35) 52.08 53.72 (1:17.82) 58.25 47.35
17 50.34 1:02.43 1:03.80 (48.57) (1:07.11) 58.86 48.57
18 1:11.08 1:02.57 1:07.52 (DNF) (47.19) 1:07.06 47.19
19 (1:03.20) (1:17.46) 1:10.50 1:06.07 1:10.93 1:09.17 1:03.20
20 (58.39) 1:13.96 1:04.48 1:10.81 (1:27.94) 1:09.75 58.39
21 (1:46.59) 1:26.54 (58.23) 1:05.06 1:01.53 1:11.04 58.23
22 (1:28.67) 1:14.66 1:16.26 (1:07.36) 1:11.65 1:14.19 1:07.36
23 (1:21.04) (1:07.00) 1:14.19 1:11.88 1:20.93 1:15.67 1:07.00
24 (1:46.21) (53.86) 1:02.95 1:19.27 1:28.04 1:16.75 53.86
25 (1:07.32) 1:23.81 1:40.77 1:15.95 (2:01.67) 1:26.84 1:07.32
26 (2:23.71) 1:44.95 1:48.47 (1:09.51) 1:09.96 1:34.46 1:09.51
27 (1:59.61) 1:35.50 1:33.03 (1:03.26) 1:42.06 1:36.86 1:03.26
28 1:34.40 (1:03.72) 1:39.35 (1:39.68) 1:37.04 1:36.93 1:03.72
29 (1:31.44) 1:36.84 1:38.21 1:35.96 (1:43.71) 1:37.00 1:31.44
30 1:44.37 1:55.80 1:30.11 (1:28.86) (1:56.36) 1:43.43 1:28.86
31 (1:43.24) 1:43.81 (3:09.84) 1:54.02 1:58.19 1:52.01 1:43.24
32 (2:00.20) 1:51.16 (1:44.85) 1:57.30 1:58.37 1:55.61 1:44.85
33 (2:22.99) 1:38.54 2:11.82 2:13.35 (1:23.29) 2:01.24 1:23.29
34 2:08.93 1:55.55 (1:40.55) 2:10.95 (2:29.31) 2:05.14 1:40.55
35 2:19.50 (2:36.63) (2:00.60) 2:36.04 2:09.91 2:21.82 2:00.60
36 (1:45.50) 2:27.26 2:38.40 2:07.42 (2:55.48) 2:24.36 1:45.50
37 2:02.14 1:39.05 1:34.40 DNS DNS DNF 1:34.40
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru