Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

MPEI Open 2019 76WCA

Nov 22 - 24, 2019 ▪ Russia, Moscow

Judges of unofficial events: Alexey Yarygin, Konstantin Solovyev, Nikita Razzamazov, Vladimir Kuznetsov
Регистрация на месте не предусмотрена.
On-site registration is disabled.
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Schedule for November 23 (Saturday):
11:00 -- 14:00 2x2-4x4 Relay
11:00 -- 14:00 2x2x2 Cube One-Handed
15:00 -- 18:00 3x3x2 Domino Cube
15:00 -- 18:00 3x3x3 Cube Team Blindfolded
15:00 -- 18:00 Redi Cube

2x2x2 One-Handed 45 2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay 50 3x3x2 Domino Cube 6 3x3x3 Team-Blind 22 Redi Cube 24

2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay / Results ▪ Rankings

RU Правила GB Regulations
Mean of 3 ▪ Cutoff 01:45 ▪ Limit 02:30
Place Competitor 1 2 3 Mean Best
1 44.73 45.75 44.80 45.09 NR 44.73
2 43.42 45.06 49.78 46.09 43.42 NR
3 46.82 55.11 50.80 50.91 46.82
4 50.47 45.91 57.36 51.25 NR 45.91 NR
5 52.73 51.37 58.92 54.34 51.37
6 51.69 53.33 58.75 54.59 51.69
7 1:08.65 58.29 1:00.51 1:02.48 58.29
8 1:10.34 59.45 1:02.82 1:04.20 59.45
9 56.22 1:02.29 1:14.75 1:04.42 56.22
10 1:03.96 52.35 1:19.21 1:05.17 52.35
11 1:06.38 1:06.20 1:04.29 1:05.62 1:04.29
12 1:07.27 58.96 1:11.48 1:05.90 58.96
13 1:06.86 1:06.01 1:07.93 1:06.93 1:06.01
14 1:05.66 1:18.51 1:02.29 1:08.82 1:02.29
15 1:17.94 1:00.98 1:09.67 1:09.53 1:00.98
16 1:09.08 1:17.05 1:12.57 1:12.90 1:09.08
17 1:17.99 1:22.51 1:06.96 1:15.82 1:06.96
18 1:19.91 1:16.09 1:16.38 1:17.46 1:16.09
19 1:12.95 1:24.61 1:15.93 1:17.83 1:12.95
20 1:13.79 1:18.02 1:24.13 1:18.65 1:13.79
21 1:30.40 1:13.17 1:17.17 1:20.25 1:13.17
22 1:17.16 1:28.44 1:19.04 1:21.55 1:17.16
23 1:24.41 1:28.25 1:16.06 1:22.91 1:16.06
24 1:29.23 1:21.00 1:35.92 1:28.72 1:21.00
25 1:31.51 1:33.35 1:21.56 1:28.81 1:21.56
26 1:28.73 1:31.51 1:26.67 1:28.97 1:26.67
27 1:27.23 1:32.75 1:30.03 1:30.00 1:27.23
28 1:42.62 1:27.77 1:34.25 1:34.88 1:27.77
29 1:19.75 1:51.11 1:42.00 1:37.62 1:19.75
30 1:40.89 1:43.94 1:33.65 1:39.49 1:33.65
31 1:35.07 1:42.22 1:45.89 1:41.06 1:35.07
32 1:07.84 DNF 51.98 51.98
33 1:01.25 1:02.83 DNF 1:01.25
34 1:25.54 1:30.85 DNF 1:25.54
35 1:32.91 DNF 1:35.77 1:32.91
36 1:39.08 DNF 2:10.13 1:39.08
37 1:47.02 1:47.02
38 1:48.75 1:48.75
39 1:51.48 1:51.48
40 1:58.62 1:58.62
41 2:03.47 2:03.47
42 2:04.93 2:04.93 NR
43 2:13.43 2:13.43
44 2:15.31 2:15.31
45 2:22.78 2:22.78
46 2:28.13 2:28.13
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru