Unofficial Competitions
FunCubing
Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

AS Cubing WinterRegistration

2020 January 05 ▪ Website ▪ Leonid Aznauryan

                                                                       

Competitor
Daniil Smirnov 15 16.03 17 5.68 11 31.80
Dmitriy Tupis
Igor Kaigalov 23 24.97 22 8.26 12 1:50.27 6 6.13 6 6.75
Ilya Nazarov 2 8.85 7 11.07 2 1.77 2 1.88 3 39.63 2 37.48 2 1:10.42 3 1:15.69 1 14.26 1 14.25 1 2.46 1 2.30 2 3.21 5 4.81 4 8.63 3 7.64 2 10.04 2 9.88 6 2:00.48
Leonid Aznauryan 12 14.26 14 5.14 11 1:07.33 8 3:44.88 12 36.14 12 9.86 14 13.28 4 38.00 2 0.88
Leonid Shcherbakov
Leonid Shcherbakov
Maxim Korpusov 24 28.74
Maxim Surchin 18 18.54 14 45.48 8 DNF
Nikita Popkov 4 10.04 5 10.09 6 3.04 4 2.09 2 39.43 3 38.43 3 1:11.65 2 1:10.36 3 17.52 3 16.69 4 5.11 4 4.86 5 4.18 4 4.06 6 10.95 4 17.06 3 14.44 4 1:00.08 4 1:01.10 5 1:47.46
Nikita Razzamazov 8 11.92 10 13.46 8 3.43 9 3.51 6 49.87 5 42.56 3 1:09.45 2 50.76 3 35.00
Platon Dranchuk 1 7.56 1 7.50 9 20.77 8 DNF
Platon Dranchuk 3 2.16 1 1.47 2 14.57 2 15.06 4 4.15 3 3.84 1 31.00
Vadim Strelnikov 16 16.46 5 42.00
Vyacheslav Kochergin 7 11.04 2 9.43 9 3.44 8 2.90 4 42.24 4 40.06 4 1:14.24 4 1:19.29 5 20.08 4 19.83 3 4.89 3 3.91 9 6.39 5 10.75 5 10.37 3 58.79 3 55.44 6 46.00
Yuri Konovalov 11 14.09 13 5.13 8 23.75 4 1:33.30 4 1:09.33
Алексей Дудин 6 10.77 6 10.63 19 6.01 8 55.24 4 19.97 6 21.84 11 9.13 12 8.40 5 26.37 5 1:29.52 8 DNF
Алексей Ярыгин 19 18.59 16 5.61 9 57.07 6 1:57.06 13 44.86 14 10.57 10 6.63 8 19.63 7 39.92 6 1:31.43
Глеб Стрыгин 14 15.86 12 4.34
Данила Кострюков 17 18.02
Дрибас Сергей 13 14.53 11 3.80 5 1:52.37 3 0.91
Евгений Царьков
Женя Вук 3 9.71 3 9.59 7 3.31 6 2.56 6 20.61 8 6.26
Женя Герасимчик
Иван Лицов 5 10.34 4 9.70 18 5.80 5 48.53 6 47.67 10 28.08 8 6.34 13 10.44 7 13.70
Илья Рудской
Кирилл Фокеев 20 19.06 21 6.63 15 58.69
Кирилл Хлестунов 10 13.74 9 12.94
Кирилл Хлестунов 2 55.12 2 54.95 7 2:33.75
Кристина Королёва 25 31.05 20 6.62 15 11.90
Кушнарёв Александр
Мария Лебедева 9 12.05 8 12.18 7 51.26 7 48.51 9 26.60 7 4.60 6 4.82 1 54.95 1 53.75
Тимофеев Максим 22 23.67 7 3:00.27 9 6.82 1 0.21
Ярослав Бабиков 21 21.62 15 5.50 7 6.34 5 4.94 11 8.31
Алексей Зуев 5 2.76 7 2.84 6 4.25 6 26.66 7 58.00
Вячеслав Кочергин
Данила Рогожников 10 3.60 10 3.66
Егор Маслов 4 2.73 5 2.55
Иван Полканов 1 1.74 3 1.99
Матвей Куренай 23 15.67
Егор Варваричев 10 1:00.54
Серёжа Игоревич 1 36.25 1 32.28
Никифор Петров 1 1:06.30 1 1:07.07
Александр Кушнарёв 16 1:05.36 13 9.86
Захар Луконин 7 21.33 5 21.38
Valeriy Kurbatov
Азамат Туко 10 7.53
Валера Курбатов 2 2.98 2 2.98
Валерия Волова
Даниил Гузь 5 5.40
Артём Куликов 3 3.48 1 2.95
Илья Сургучёв 1 2.99 2 3.16
Dmitry Gundin 1 4.87 2 5.12
Макс Бреднев 2 5.00 1 4.69
Матвей Банников 3 8.03 4 7.76
Валерия Волова
Игнат Алкаев 1 8.45 1 8.24
Лев Аронов 3 14.27
Nikita Kabanin
Никита Китаев 2 1:08.11 3 1:05.35
Светлана Баскакова 8 DNF
Семён Криста 1 55.46 1 49.31
Ренатикус Салимгареев 2 32.00
Total 63 25 / 34 10 23 / 31 10 12 / 17 7 8 / 14 4 16 / 23 6 / 7 15 / 23 6 / 7 14 / 21 6 / 7 9 / 11 5 7 / 15 3 / 4 6 / 13 4 11 / 15 4 / 5 7 / 12 3
Support: suphair@gmail.com