UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcuber's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Friends'
Competitions
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

All competitions 77 RU Russia 48 UA Ukraine 8 US United States 6 FR France 4 BY Belarus 3 GB United Kingdom 2 TN Tunisia 1 CH Switzerland 1 BO Bolivia 1 ES Spain 1 CA Canada 1 KZ Kazakhstan 1

Upcoming competitions
Name Date Country, City Events Persons
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Nov 09 - 10, 2019 RU Russia, Tomsk 12
Tambov Autumn 2019 Nov 02 - 03, 2019 RU Russia, Tambov 8
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Oct 26 - 27, 2019 RU Russia, Tyumen 13
UK Championship 2019 Oct 25 - 27, 2019 GB United Kingdom, Stevenage, Hertfordshire 20
Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 Oct 19 - 20, 2019 UA Ukraine, Dnepr 8

Competitions with results
Name Date Country, City Events Persons
Belgorod Open 2019 Oct 12 - 13, 2019 RU Russia, Belgorod 21
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Oct 11 - 12, 2019 RU Russia, Novosibirsk 13
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 Oct 05 - 06, 2019 RU Russia, Kaliningrad 18
Economics Lyceum Cube 2019 Sep 28 - 29, 2019 KZ Kazakhstan, Semey 23
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Sep 21 - 22, 2019 RU Russia, Sochi 20
Berkeley Summer 2019 Sep 21, 2019 US United States, Berkeley, California 34
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Sep 14 - 15, 2019 RU Russia, Ramenskoe 40
CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 Sep 07 - 08, 2019 RU Russia, Vladivostok 16
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Aug 24 - 25, 2019 RU Russia, Saratov
20
Kursk Open 2019 Aug 24 - 25, 2019 RU Russia, Kursk 23
Strathcona 2019 Aug 24, 2019 CA Canada, Sherwood Park, Alberta
49
Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Aug 10 - 11, 2019 UA Ukraine, Vinnytsia 18
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Aug 10 - 11, 2019 RU Russia, Moscow 34
Udmurtia Open 2019 Aug 10 - 11, 2019 RU Russia, Izhevsk, Udmurt Republic 13
Horse City 2019 Aug 03 - 04, 2019 UA Ukraine, Konotop 11
CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Aug 01 - 04, 2019 US United States, Baltimore, Maryland 84
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Jul 20 - 21, 2019 RU Russia, Voronezh 12
3rd Coast Cubing 2019 Jul 20, 2019 US United States, Holland, Michigan 14
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Jul 19 - 20, 2019 RU Russia, Novosibirsk 30
YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 Jul 06 - 07, 2019 RU Russia, Chelyabinsk 10
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Jun 28 - 30, 2019 RU Russia, Moscow 48
Altai Special 2019 Jun 25 - 26, 2019 RU Russia, SEZ "Biryuzovaya Katun", Altai 7
YJ Kazan 2019 Jun 22 - 23, 2019 RU Russia, Kazan 17
Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 Jun 08 - 09, 2019 RU Russia, Usinsk, Komi Republic 12
White City Cubing 2019 May 18 - 19, 2019 RU Russia, Belgorod 27
Luga Open 2019 May 04 - 05, 2019 RU Russia, Luga, Leningradskaya oblast 15
Perm Open 2019 May 04 - 05, 2019 RU Russia, Perm 19
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Apr 20 - 21, 2019 RU Russia, Kolpino, Saint Petersburg 20
Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 Apr 13 - 14, 2019 RU Russia, Novosibirsk 20
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Apr 13 - 14, 2019 RU Russia, Moscow

116
Astrakhan Spring Open 2019 Mar 23 - 24, 2019 RU Russia, Astrakhan 8
Saratov Special 2019 Mar 09 - 10, 2019 RU Russia, Saratov
16
Sergach Winter 2019 Feb 09 - 10, 2019 RU Russia, Sergach, Nizhegorodskaya oblast 15
Pskov Open 2019 Feb 02 - 03, 2019 RU Russia, Pskov 12
Kiev Super Blind 2019 Feb 02 - 03, 2019 UA Ukraine, Kiev 16
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Jan 25 - 27, 2019 RU Russia, Barnaul 21
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Jan 12 - 13, 2019 RU Russia, Pushkin, St. Petersburg
20
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Jan 04 - 06, 2019 BY Belarus, Minsk 7
MPEI Open 2018 Nov 23 - 25, 2018 RU Russia, Moscow
88
Welcome to Academy 2018 Nov 03 - 04, 2018 RU Russia, Saint Petersburg

125
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Sep 29 - 30, 2018 RU Russia, Saint Petersburg 18
Belgorod Open 2018 Sep 21 - 23, 2018 RU Russia, Belgorod 20
Saratov Open 2018 Sep 08 - 09, 2018 RU Russia, Saratov 7
Kursk Open 2018 Aug 25 - 26, 2018 RU Russia, Kursk 15
YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Aug 25 - 26, 2018 BY Belarus, Minsk 56
SPB Summer 2018 Aug 04 - 05, 2018 RU Russia, Saint Petersburg 30
Welcome to Brest 2018 Jul 28 - 29, 2018 BY Belarus, Brest 17
Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Jul 14 - 15, 2018 UA Ukraine, Uzhgorod 10
White City Cubing 2018 Jul 07 - 08, 2018 RU Russia, Belgorod 10
LP Cube Battle 2018 Jun 23 - 24, 2018 BO Bolivia, La Paz 16
Ukrainian Open 2018 Jun 01 - 03, 2018 UA Ukraine, Kiev 24
YJ Fest 2018 May 18 - 20, 2018 RU Russia, Moscow 40
SPB Island 2018 May 12 - 13, 2018 RU Russia, Saint Petersburg 15
Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 Apr 07 - 08, 2018 ES Spain, Portugalete 18
CFCTC Open 2018 Mar 31 - Apr 01, 2018 RU Russia, Pushkin, St. Petersburg 19
HSE Open 2018 Feb 09 - 10, 2018 RU Russia, Moscow 25
Chambéry Cube 2018 Jan 20 - 21, 2018 FR France, Chambéry 11
Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Jan 06 - 07, 2018 UA Ukraine, Dnepr 14
Veterans Day Open 2017 Nov 11, 2017 US United States, Colorado Springs, Colorado 13
SPB Championship 2017 Oct 27 - 29, 2017 RU Russia, Saint Petersburg 18
Dnepr Skips 2017 Oct 14 - 15, 2017 UA Ukraine, Dnipro 20
San Francisco Bay Open 2017 Oct 08, 2017 US United States, San Francisco, California 11
Belgorod Open 2017 Oct 07 - 08, 2017 RU Russia, Belgorod 22
Barby Cube Automne 2017 Sep 23 - 24, 2017 FR France, Barby 16
Zurich Open 2017 Sep 16 - 17, 2017 CH Switzerland, Wallisellen 11
Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Sep 02 - 03, 2017 RU Russia, Microtown "V Lesu", Moscow Region
London Open 2017 Jul 08 - 09, 2017 GB United Kingdom, Docklands, Greater London 14
No Stress Solving 2017 Jul 02, 2017 US United States, Marietta, Georgia
37
Chachya Open 2017 Jun 29 - 30, 2017 TN Tunisia, Monastir 9
Barby Cube 73 2017 Apr 29 - May 01, 2017 FR France, Barby 10
Istres Open 2017 Jan 28 - 29, 2017 FR France, Istres 9
SPB Championship 2016 Sep 03 - 04, 2016 RU Russia, Pushkin, St. Petersburg 7
Email Senior Judges: suphair@gmail.com, kvm2014@bk.ruLogos & IconsWCA API