Sign in with WCA

Competitions Events Judges Records Competitors

All countries 580 Russia 415 Belarus 55 Ukraine 28 United States 20 France 19 United Kingdom 11 Switzerland 9 Tunisia 5 Kazakhstan 5 Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2 Armenia 1 Austria 1 Sweden 1 Australia 1 Canada 1 China 1 Algeria 1 Estonia 1 Finland 1 Israel 1 Korea 1

Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 Russia 2 2
2 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 Russia 1 2
3 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 Russia 2 5
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 Russia 12 11 16 9 5 2
5 Aleksandr Elovikov 2019ELOV01 Russia 1 1
6 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 Russia 1 1
7 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 Russia 2 2
8 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2016LAVR01 Belarus 1 1
9 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 2016PALI01 Belarus 2 2
10 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 Russia 5 10 5 1 2 2
12 Aleksey Zuev Russia 1 3
13 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 United States 1 1
14 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 Russia 5 7 4 4
15 Alexander Gribanov Russia 1 1
16 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 Russia 2 3
17 Alexander Karlov 2014KARL01 Sweden 1 1
18 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 Russia 3 5
19 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 Russia 1 1
20 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 Russia 1 1
22 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 Russia 1 1
23 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 Russia 1 2
24 Alexey Gastilo 2018GAST02 Belarus 1 1
25 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 Russia 1 1
26 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 Russia 1 3
27 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 Russia 1 1
28 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 Russia 1 1
29 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 Russia 1 1 1 1
30 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 Russia 12 15 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 Russia 2 4 5 4 1
32 Aliaksandr Sarokin 2018SARO03 Belarus 2 2 1 1
33 Aliaksei Chumak 2018CHUM02 Belarus 1 1
34 Aliaksei Sumarevich 2018SUMA02 Belarus 1 1
35 Alikhan Yertursyn 2015YERT01 Kazakhstan 1 3 1 1
36 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 Russia 1 1
37 Alperen Sarigoz 2018SARI03 Belarus 1 1
38 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 Russia 1 1
39 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 Russia 1 1
40 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 Russia 1 1
42 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 Russia 1 1
43 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 Russia 1 2
44 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 Russia 1 1
45 Anatoly Shapovalov 2019SHAP01 Russia 1 2
46 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 Russia 6 5 1 1
47 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 Russia 1 1
48 Andrey Borovkov 2018BORO03 Belarus 1 1
49 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 Russia 3 3 2 2
50 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 Russia 2 2
52 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 Russia 1 2
53 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 Russia 1 2 1 1
54 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 Russia 1 1
55 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 Russia 5 4
56 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 Russia 1 1
57 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 Russia 4 6 7 3 4
58 Andrey Molchan 2014MOLC01 Belarus 1 1
59 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 Russia 2 4 1 1
60 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 Russia 3 3 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 Russia 1 2
62 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 Russia 1 1
63 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 Russia 1 1
64 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 Russia 1 2
65 Antoine Cantin 2010CANT02 Canada 1 1
66 Anton Bozhnev Russia 1 1
67 Anton Nazarov 2019NAZA03 Russia 1 1
68 Anton Suzin 2017SUZI02 Belarus 3 3 1 1
69 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 Russia 2 1
70 Artem Arzumanov Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 Russia 1 1 1 1
72 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 Russia 1 1
73 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 Russia 1 3
74 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 Russia 1 1
75 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 Russia 1 2
76 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 Russia 2 1
77 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 Russia 1 3
78 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 Russia 1 6
79 Artem Morgun 2019MORG05 Russia 1 1
80 Artem Petukhov 2019PETU02 Russia 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 Russia 1 4
82 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 Russia 2 2
83 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 Russia 1 4
84 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 Russia 3 3
85 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 Russia 1 1
86 Artem Кureichyk 2018UREI01 Belarus 1 1
87 Artsiom Keizik 2018KEIZ01 Belarus 1 1
88 Artur Gamidov Russia 1 1
89 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 Russia 2 2
90 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 Russia 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 Russia 3 4 3 1 2
92 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 Russia 1 2
93 Aziz Boussarsar 2015BOUS03 Tunisia 1 1 1 1
94 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 Russia 1 1 1 1
95 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 Russia 4 3
96 Charlie Stark 2014STAR05 United Kingdom 1 1
97 Chris Dueck 2016DUEC01 United Kingdom 1 1
98 Christian Meyer 2016MEYE02 Switzerland 1 1
99 Christophe Grosjean 2016GROS06 Switzerland 1 1
100 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Clément Cherblanc 2014CHER05 France 6 1 5 5
102 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 United States 1 1
103 Daniel Grabski 2010GRAB01 Austria 1 1
104 Daniel Tsoy Russia 1 3
105 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 Israel 1 1
106 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 Russia 1 2
107 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 Russia 2 2
108 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 Russia 1 1
109 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 Russia 2 1
110 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 Russia 1 1
112 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 Russia 1 1
113 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 Russia 1 1
114 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 Russia 1 1
115 Danil Antoniu 2019ANTO03 Russia 1 1 1 1
116 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 Russia 1 1
117 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 Russia 1 3
118 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 Russia 1 1
119 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 Russia 2 1 1 1
120 Danila Dubovik 2017DUBO05 Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 Russia 1 1
122 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 Russia 2 7 3 1 2
123 Daria Kurochkina Russia 1 1
124 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 Russia 2 4
125 Darii Caireac 2018CAIR02 Belarus 1 1
126 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 Russia 1 1
127 Darya Vladimirova Russia 1 2
128 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 Russia 7 6 2 1 1
129 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 Russia 2 4
130 Davit Petrosyan Armenia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 Russia 6 11
132 Denis Barilov Russia 1 4
133 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 Russia 1 2 1 1
134 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 Russia 2 3
135 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 Russia 1 1
136 Denis Pavlov Russia 1 4
137 Denis Platonychev 2019PLAT01 Russia 1 1
138 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 Ukraine 1 1
139 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 Ukraine 1 1 1 1
140 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 Russia 1 1
142 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 Russia 5 5 1 1
143 Dimitri Wyss 2015WYSS01 France 3 1
144 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 Russia 1 2
145 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 Russia 1 1
146 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 Russia 1 2
147 Dmitriy Korostelev Russia 1 3
148 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 Russia 1 1
149 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 Russia 1 3
150 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Dmitriy Melnikov 2018MELN12 Russia 2 2
152 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 Russia 2 2 1 1
153 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 Russia 1 1
154 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 Russia 1 1
155 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 Russia 1 1
156 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 Russia 1 1
157 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 Russia 1 2
158 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 Russia 1 1 1 1
159 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 Russia 1 1 1 1
160 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 Russia 2 3 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 Russia 4 3
162 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 Russia 1 1
163 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 Russia 6 9 7 2 2 3
164 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 Russia 2 5
165 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 Russia 2 2 2 2
166 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 Russia 1 1
167 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 Russia 2 5
168 Dmitry Serov Russia 1 2
169 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 Russia 1 1
170 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 2018DOLZ01 Belarus 1 1
172 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 Russia 1 1
173 Egor Dorokhin Russia 1 1
174 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 Russia 6 4 4 2 2
175 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 Russia 1 2
176 Egor Khovavko 2018KHOV01 Belarus 1 1
177 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 Russia 1 1
178 Egor Korchagin 2019KORC03 Russia 2 3 1 1
179 Egor Lelenik 2018LELE02 Belarus 1 1
180 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Egor Pankavets 2017PANK02 Belarus 1 1
182 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 Russia 1 2
183 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 Russia 1 1
184 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 Russia 2 5 1 1
185 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 Russia 8 9 7 3 3 1
186 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 Russia 3 5
187 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 Russia 1 1
188 Erwan Kohler 2010KOHL02 Switzerland 1 1 1 1
189 Erwan Lesueur 2016LESU01 France 2 1
190 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 Russia 4 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Ethan Russell 2016RUSS04 United Kingdom 1 1
192 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 Russia 1 3
193 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 Russia 1 1
194 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 Russia 1 1
195 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 Russia 1 2
196 Evgeniy Komarov Russia 1 2
197 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 Russia 6 7
198 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 Russia 2 1
199 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 Russia 1 4 1 1
200 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 Russia 1 1
202 Fabien Verdier 2015VERD03 France 1 1
203 Fabio Schwandt 2014SCHW02 United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
204 Farid Mikhailov 2015MIKH04 Kazakhstan 4 7 7 3 3 1
205 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 Russia 5 7 2 2
206 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 Russia 2 3 1 1
207 Filipp Dorokhov Russia 1 1
208 Finlay Hedges 2016HEDG01 United Kingdom 1 1
209 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 Russia 1 1
210 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 Russia 2 3 2 2
212 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 Russia 1 1
213 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 2017JOHN15 United Kingdom 1 1
214 Georgiy Aroyan Russia 1 1 1 1
215 Georgiy Semyonov 2019SEMY01 Russia 1 1
216 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 Ukraine 1 1
217 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 Russia 1 1
218 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 Russia 1 2
219 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 Russia 1 1
220 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Grégoire Gsell 2016GSEL01 France 3 1
222 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 Russia 2 6
223 Hardzei Chuprys 2018CHUP01 Belarus 1 1
224 Harry Savage 2013SAVA01 United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
225 Herman Statsko 2018STAT01 Belarus 1 1
226 Hleb Davidovich 2018DAVI17 Belarus 1 1
227 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 Ukraine 3 3
228 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 Russia 1 4 1 1
229 Iaroslav Melekhin 2019MELE01 Russia 1 1
230 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 Russia 2 7
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 Russia 1 1
232 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 Russia 1 1
233 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 Russia 1 1
234 Ihor Chyrkov Ukraine 1 1
235 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 Ukraine 1 1
236 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 Ukraine 1 1 1 1
237 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 Russia 1 1
238 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 Russia 1 1
239 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 Russia 1 1
240 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 Russia 1 1
242 Ilona Ansel 2016ANSE02 France 3 1 2 2
243 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 Russia 1 1
244 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 Russia 2 4
245 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 Russia 1 1
246 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 Russia 2 8 5 1 2 2
247 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 Russia 1 1 1 1
248 Ilya Tsiareshka 2012TERE01 Belarus 5 5 2 1 1
249 Ilya Zabrodsky 2013ZABR01 Belarus 1 1 1 1
250 Ilyas Arystanbekov 2014ARYS01 Kazakhstan 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 Russia 2 5
252 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 Russia 1 1
253 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 Russia 6 7
254 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 Russia 5 6 5 3 1 1
255 Ivan Akulich 2017AKUL02 Belarus 1 1
256 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 Russia 2 2
257 Ivan Hvazdziou 2018HVAZ01 Belarus 1 1
258 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 Russia 1 1
259 Ivan Kondakov 2019KOND01 Russia 1 7
260 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 Russia 1 2
262 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 Russia 4 8
263 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 Russia 1 1
264 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 Russia 1 1
265 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 Russia 1 5
266 Ivan Terekh 2014TERE03 Belarus 3 4 2 2
267 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 Russia 3 3 2 1 1
268 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 Russia 1 1
269 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 Russia 1 1
270 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 United States 1 1
272 James Jefferson 2017JEFF02 United Kingdom 1 1
273 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 United States 1 1 1 1
274 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 United States 1 1 1 1
275 Juliette Sébastien 2014SEBA01 France 4 1 4 1 3
276 Kai Abbott 2017ABBO02 United Kingdom 1 1
277 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 United States 1 1 1 1
278 Kevin Min 2015MINK04 Korea 1 1
279 Kirill Balashchenko 2018BALA23 Belarus 1 1
280 Kirill Belokhonov 2018BELO04 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Kirill Dorovskih 2018DORO01 Russia 1 1
282 Kirill Khlestunov 2018KHLE01 Russia 1 1
283 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 Russia 2 2 1 1
284 Kirill Ostroglyadov 2018OSTR02 Russia 1 1
285 Kirill Petukhov 2019PETU03 Russia 1 1
286 Kirill Semin 2018SEMI02 Russia 1 1
287 Kirill Tereschenko 2018TERE03 Russia 1 1
288 Kirill Zhuravkin 2016ZHUR03 Russia 1 1
289 Konstantin Belousov 2019BELO03 Russia 1 2
290 Konstantin Solovyev 2015SOLO01 Russia 9 11 8 1 3 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 Russia 1 1
292 Ksenia Esipova 2019ESIP01 Russia 1 1
293 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 Russia 2 4
294 Lawrence Nichols 2017NICH02 United States 1 1
295 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 Russia 1 2
296 Leonid Kuzmin 2018KUZM04 Russia 2 1
297 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 Russia 1 4
298 Leonid Zakharov 2019ZAKH01 Russia 1 1
299 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 Ukraine 5 10 8 3 3 2
300 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 Russia 1 2
302 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 Russia 4 3
303 Lev Shpanov 2018SHPA01 Russia 1 1
304 Levin Houghton 2016HOUG01 Switzerland 1 1
305 Liam Craven 2017CRAV01 United Kingdom 1 1
306 Lin Chen China 1 1 1 1
307 Livio Stössel 2017STOS01 Switzerland 1 1
308 Logan Day-Richter 2017DAYR01 United States 1 1 1 1
309 Luca Rizzi 2015RIZZ02 Switzerland 1 1 1 1
310 Lucas Déglise 2015DEGL01 France 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 Russia 3 4 5 1 2 2
312 Mahmoud Ibrahim 2014IBRA01 Tunisia 1 1
313 Makar Kalmykov 2018KALM01 Russia 1 1
314 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 Russia 1 3
315 Maksim Gaponov 2018GAPO02 Russia 1 1
316 Maksim Melnik 2013MELN01 Russia 2 1 2 2
317 Maksim Stemasov 2017STEM01 Russia 1 1
318 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 Ukraine 1 1
319 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 Ukraine 1 1 1 1
320 Malik Khabibullin Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Mannessah Kani 2016KANI01 Australia 1 1
322 Mano Ségransan 2016SEGR01 France 1 1
323 Marcel Pfeuti 2015PFEU02 Switzerland 1 1
324 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 Russia 2 2
325 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 Russia 2 3
326 Maria Savenkova 2017SAVE01 Russia 1 1
327 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 Russia 6 10 3 1 1 1
328 Mariam Arzamastseva 2017ARZA01 Russia 1 1
329 Marie Vincent 2016VINC01 France 2 1
330 Mark Nedashkovski 2016NEDA01 Estonia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 Mark Petrov 2018PETR17 Russia 1 1
332 Mark Semivolkov 2019SEMI01 Russia 1 2
333 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 Russia 5 3
334 Matsvei Martynovich 2018MART42 Belarus 1 1
335 Matvei Lagernyi 2017LAGE01 Russia 2 1
336 Matvey Yangolenko 2017YANM01 Russia 1 1
337 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 Russia 1 3
338 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 Russia 3 2 1 1
339 Maxim Chechnev 2011CHEC01 Russia 1 1 1 1
340 Maxim Gavrish 2018GAVR03 Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 Russia 7 10 5 1 2 2
342 Maxim Kosinov 2018KOSI01 Russia 1 1
343 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 Russia 2 4 1 1
344 Maxim Onushkin 2017ONUS01 Russia 1 1
345 Maxim Pshirenkov Russia 1 1
346 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 Russia 1 2
347 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 Russia 1 2
348 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 Russia 1 3
349 Maximilian Berkmann 2014BERK02 United Kingdom 1 1
350 Mayron Blain 2014BLAI02 France 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 Michael Datz 2017DATZ01 United States 1 1
352 Michael Weber 2017WEBE03 United States 1 1
353 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 Russia 3 2
354 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 Russia 2 2
355 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 Russia 1 2
356 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 Russia 2 4
357 Mikhail Filitov Russia 1 1
358 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 Russia 1 2
359 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 Russia 1 2
360 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Mikhail Kharitonov 2019KHAR05 Russia 1 1
362 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 Russia 1 1
363 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 Russia 8 8 2 1 1
364 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 Russia 1 1
365 Mikhail Margaryan 2018MARG04 Russia 1 1
366 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 Russia 2 1 1 1
367 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 Ukraine 1 1 1 1
368 Mikita Hryhorchyk 2018HRYH02 Belarus 1 1
369 Milena Son 2015SONM01 Russia 2 6 1 1
370 Moez Boussarsar 2015BOUS02 Tunisia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Muaad Alfasy 2017ALFA08 Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
372 Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot 2017ELMA01 Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
373 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 Ukraine 1 1
374 Mykola Trotsenko 2014TROT01 Ukraine 1 1
375 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 Ukraine 2 2 2 1 1
376 Nadezhda Kidakova 2017KIDA02 Russia 2 2
377 Nazar Famichou 2018FAMI01 Belarus 1 1
378 Nicolas Gertner 2013GERT01 France 2 1 2 2
379 Nicolás Sánchez 2015SANC11 United States 1 1
380 Nidhal Amamou 2014AMAM01 Tunisia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Nikita Alexandrov 2018ALEX20 Russia 1 4 1 1
382 Nikita Burmistrov 2019BURM01 Russia 1 1
383 Nikita Dolzhkevich 2018DOLZ02 Russia 1 1
384 Nikita Galiullin 2018STAR01 Russia 1 1
385 Nikita Gamolin 2017GAMO01 Russia 1 3 2 1 1
386 Nikita Kabanin 2018KABA04 Russia 1 1
387 Nikita Kataev 2014KATA02 Russia 1 1
388 Nikita Kikhtenko 2016KIKH01 Kazakhstan 1 1
389 Nikita Kobik 2017KOBI02 Russia 5 4
390 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 Ukraine 5 4 3 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 Nikita Kuznetsov 2015KUZN02 Russia 3 6
392 Nikita Leonov 2018LEON14 Russia 1 3
393 Nikita Loika 2013LOYK01 Belarus 4 6 4 2 2
394 Nikita Lyubimov 2018LYUB01 Russia 1 1
395 Nikita Nifatov 2018NIFA01 Russia 1 3 2 1 1
396 Nikita Perepelov 2018PERE13 Belarus 1 1
397 Nikita Perfilov 2016PERF01 Russia 2 2
398 Nikita Popkov 2017POPK01 Russia 2 1 1 1
399 Nikita Razzamazov 2016RAZZ01 Russia 2 1 1 1
400 Nikita Rusanov 2017RUSA01 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Nikita Solovev 2018SOLO16 Russia 1 1
402 Nikita Stolnikov 2018STOL02 Russia 3 7
403 Nikol Linkova 2018LINK04 Russia 1 1
404 Nikolai Gomelchuk 2019GOME13 Russia 1 3
405 Nikolai Kuzin 2017KUZI01 Russia 1 1
406 Nikolai Volkov 2018VOLK08 Russia 1 2
407 Nikolay Ambrosiy 2019AMBR01 Russia 1 3
408 Nikolay Golovenko 2015GOLO03 Russia 4 6
409 Nikolay Masson 2011MASS01 Russia 1 1
410 Nikolay Vasilyev 2015VASI02 Russia 11 11 10 4 4 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Noah Joiner 2015JOIN01 United States 1 1
412 Noé Bourdon 2016BOUR01 France 2 1
413 Oleg Fomenkov 2016FOME02 Russia 1 1
414 Oleg Gritsenko 2011GRIT01 Russia 1 1
415 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 Ukraine 2 2 2 1 1
416 Oleksandr Movchan 2018MOVC01 Ukraine 1 1 1 1
417 Oleksii Sodoma 2017SODO01 Ukraine 1 1
418 Oliver Hoffman 2017HOFF06 United States 1 1
419 Oscar Zaikov 2018ZAIK02 Russia 1 1
420 Pavel Belov 2017BELO01 Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Pavel Galaktionov 2013GALA04 Russia 10 5 6 4 1 1
422 Pavel Kamayev Russia 1 2 1 1
423 Pavel Kovirzin 2018KOVI02 Russia 3 4 1 1
424 Pavel Mesyatsev 2017MESY01 Russia 2 2 3 2 1
425 Pavel Pakhmutov Russia 1 2
426 Pavel Tishchenko 2018TISH01 Russia 1 4
427 Pavel Yushkevich 2013YUSH01 Belarus 2 2 1 1
428 Pavel Zherebtsov 2018ZHER01 Russia 1 3
429 Peter Grassard 2016GRAS01 France 1 1
430 Petr Manokhin 2018MANO04 Russia 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Petr Shumeev 2018SHUM03 Russia 1 5
432 Pierre Bouvier 2010BOUV01 France 1 1
433 Platon Bandik 2019BAND01 Russia 1 2
434 Platon Dranchuk 2018DRAN01 Belarus 1 1
435 Polina Akulova 2018AKUL01 Russia 1 2
436 Polina Korobkina 2018KORO07 Russia 2 3
437 Polina Lapteva 2018LAPT02 Russia 2 2
438 Polina Vishnyakova 2017VISH03 Russia 3 4
439 Pyotr Borovlev 2018BORO01 Russia 1 1
440 Ramil Sayfulin 2018SAYF01 Russia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Raymond Goslow 2014GOSL01 United States 1 1
442 Reed Michael Upson 2017UPSO01 United States 1 1
443 Reto Bubendorf 2012BUBE01 Finland 2 1 2 1 1
444 Robert Orekhov 2018OREK01 Belarus 1 1
445 Robin Tschümperlin 2013TSCH02 Switzerland 1 1
446 Roman Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI01 Russia 9 9 11 3 2 6
447 Roman Povolotskii 2017POVO01 Russia 1 3 3 2 1
448 Roman Strakhov 2012STRA02 Russia 5 2 3 3
449 Roman Trefelov 2016TREF02 Russia 1 1
450 Roman Zhiglinskiy 2018ZHIG01 Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Rostislav Votinsev 2017VOTI01 Russia 1 2
452 Ruslan Kazin 2017KAZI01 Kazakhstan 1 1
453 Ruslan Morozov 2017MORO02 Russia 2 1 1 1
454 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI02 Russia 1 2
455 Rustam Valeev 2013VALE03 Russia 3 2
456 Sarmat Tamaev 2018TAMA05 Russia 1 2
457 Semen Artyukhov 2018ARTY01 Russia 2 4
458 Semen Averin 2019AVER01 Russia 2 2
459 Semen Grushko 2017GRUS01 Russia 1 1
460 Semen Trofimenkov 2018TROF04 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 Serafim Artamonov 2018ARTA01 Russia 3 3
462 Serafima Petrova 2017PETR07 Russia 1 1
463 Sergei Avilov 2018AVIL07 Russia 1 4
464 Sergei Korobkin 2018KORO08 Russia 2 5
465 Sergey Belyakov 2018BELY01 Russia 1 1
466 Sergey Chirin 2015CHIR01 Russia 1 1
467 Sergey Churilov 2016CHUR03 Russia 2 2
468 Sergey Dachenkov 2018DACH01 Russia 1 1
469 Sergey Eremin 2018EREM01 Russia 2 2
470 Sergey Gogin 2018GOGI04 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 Sergey Lahno 2015LAHN01 Russia 4 8 4 3 1
472 Sergey Malyshev 2018MALY05 Russia 2 6
473 Sergey Shitov 2013SHIT01 Russia 1 1 1 1
474 Serhii Koksharov 2013KOKS01 Ukraine 4 3 1 1
475 Serhii Mormul 2012MORM01 Ukraine 1 1
476 Slavomil Voloskov 2018VOLO05 Russia 2 4 1 1
477 Slimane Siroukane 2016SLIM01 Algeria 1 1
478 Sofia Morgulchik 2018MORG11 Russia 1 1
479 Sofiya Bondarenko 2017BOND07 Ukraine 1 1
480 Spartak Sergienko 2018SERG07 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Stanislau Smolski 2017SMOL02 Belarus 1 1 1 1
482 Stanislav Shleev 2013SHLE01 Russia 1 1
483 Stanislav Tatarinov Russia 1 1
484 Stepan Anisimov 2018ANIS08 Russia 1 1 1 1
485 Stepan Matveev 2016MATV01 Russia 1 4
486 Stepan Tsarev 2015TSAR01 Russia 1 2
487 Tatyana Kasparova Russia 1 1
488 Thomas Lehéricy 2016LEHE01 France 1 1
489 Timofey Bannov 2016BANN02 Russia 1 1 1 1
490 Timofey Dementev 2017DEME05 Russia 2 4 4 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 Timofey Fedorenko 2018FEDO01 Russia 1 1
492 Timofey Karachev 2018KARA07 Russia 1 1
493 Timofey Kuranov 2017KURA03 Russia 1 1
494 Timofey Pastrevich 2017PAST08 Russia 2 4
495 Timofey Sledkov 2018SLED02 Russia 2 2
496 Timofey Yesin 2017YESI02 Russia 1 1
497 Timur Akhtyamov Russia 1 1
498 Timur Frolov 2012FROL01 Russia 1 1 1 1
499 Timur Imanov 2018IMAN01 Russia 4 6 3 1 2
500 Timur Kakhanovich 2014KAKH01 Belarus 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Timur Kapkin 2017KAPK01 Russia 7 5 1 1
502 Timur Kononov 2018KONO05 Russia 3 5
503 Tristan Steeves 2016STEE01 United States 1 1
504 Trofim Krivoshein 2019KRIV02 Russia 1 1
505 Tsimafei Filaretau 2018FILA03 Belarus 1 1
506 Uladzislau Siargeyeu 2018SIAR01 Belarus 1 1
507 Uladzislau Vouchak 2018VOUC01 Belarus 1 1
508 Uliana Beregovaya 2018BERE05 Russia 6 1
509 Vadim Andreev 2016ANDR12 Russia 5 8 2 1 1
510 Vadzim Smirnou 2017SMIR01 Belarus 2 3 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Valentin Hoffmann 2011HOFF02 France 1 1
512 Valentin Tempere 2018TEMP01 France 1 1
513 Valentina Solovyova 2015SOLO02 Russia 3 10
514 Valeriia Volova 2018VOLO03 Ukraine 1 2
515 Valeriy Sluchek 2012SLUC01 Russia 1 1
516 Valeriya Popugaeva 2019POPU01 Russia 1 1
517 Vasilii Andronov 2018ANDR22 Russia 3 3
518 Vasiliy Tarasov 2017TARA05 Russia 1 1
519 Vasily Zubarenko 2017ZUBA03 Russia 1 1
520 Veronika Solomatina 2018SOLO09 Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Viachaslau Kazak 2015KAZA02 Belarus 2 2
522 Viacheslav Nartokov 2018NART01 Russia 1 4
523 Viktor Nikonchik 2018NIKO03 Belarus 1 1
524 Viktor Rudnev 2018RUDN03 Russia 2 3
525 Viktoria Simchenko 2018SIMC02 Russia 1 1
526 Viktoria Simonova 2018SIMO01 Russia 1 1
527 Vitaliy Sheshko 2014SHES03 Belarus 1 1 1 1
528 Vlad Vershinin 2019VERS01 Russia 1 1
529 Vladimir Averin 2019AVER02 Russia 2 2
530 Vladimir Diakonov 2018DIAK01 Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Vladimir Fedorov 2017FEDO13 Russia 1 1 1 1
532 Vladimir Filin 2017FILI04 Russia 1 1
533 Vladimir Korovin 2014KORO02 Russia 2 7 3 1 2
534 Vladimir Kushnir 2015KUSH02 Russia 4 3
535 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2014KUZN02 Russia 6 10 8 5 3
536 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 2017MIKH02 Russia 2 2 1 1
537 Vladimir Sergeev 2017SERG03 Russia 2 2 1 1
538 Vladimir Tikhonenko 2018TIKH01 Russia 1 2
539 Vladislav Demidov 2018DEMI06 Russia 1 1
540 Vladislav Ilyushchenko 2017ILYU01 Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2013KAMI03 Belarus 2 2 1 1
542 Vladislav Kidakov 2017KIDA01 Russia 2 3
543 Vladislav Kirey 2017KIRE02 Belarus 1 1
544 Vladislav Korovin 2018KORO04 Russia 1 1
545 Vladislav Kozhin 2015KOZH01 Russia 3 2 2 2
546 Vladislav Malashchuk 2018MALA09 Russia 3 3
547 Vladislav Sergunov 2019SERG03 Russia 1 4
548 Vladislav Slabodinski 2018SLAB01 Belarus 1 1
549 Vladislav Solodin 2018SOLO14 Russia 3 3
550 Vladislav Ugriumov 2018UGRI01 Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
551 Vladislav Ulanov Russia 1 1
552 Vladyslav Zhydkov 2015ZHYD01 Ukraine 1 1 1 1
553 Vladyslav Zhyhailo 2013ZHYH01 Ukraine 1 1 1 1
554 Vlas Vigilyanskiy 2018VIGI02 Russia 1 2
555 Vsevolod Litvinov 2018LITV01 Russia 1 1
556 Vyacheslav Khodorov 2018KHOD02 Russia 2 5
557 Vyacheslav Kochergin 2018KOCH11 Russia 1 3 3 1 2
558 Vyacheslav Sizov 2013SIZO01 Russia 10 4 2 1 1
559 Vyacheslav Sokolov 2017SOKO02 Russia 1 1
560 Wilfrid Py 2016PYWI01 France 4 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
561 William Daniels 2017DANI07 United States 1 1
562 Yahor Lahunovich 2018LAGU01 Belarus 1 1
563 Yakov Ivanov 2017IVAN03 Russia 3 5
564 Yann Kull 2015KULL01 Switzerland 1 1
565 Yaroslav Kulayev 2018KULA01 Russia 2 4 1 1
566 Yaroslav Malashchuk 2018MALA10 Russia 1 1
567 Yaroslav Romanenko 2018ROMA08 Russia 1 1
568 Yaroslav Smolianov Russia 1 1 1 1
569 Yaroslav Sokolovskiy 2017SOKO01 Russia 1 1
570 Yauheni Herasimchyk 2018GERA07 Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
571 Yauheni Zviazdou 2016ZVIA01 Belarus 1 1
572 Yegor Vertlib 2018VERT01 Belarus 1 1
573 Yelysei Hovorun 2018HOVO01 Ukraine 1 1
574 Yevhen Bondarenko 2013BOND02 Ukraine 1 2 1 1
575 Yevheniia Melnykova 2016MELN01 Ukraine 1 1 1 1
576 Yosr Boussarsar 2015BOUS04 Tunisia 1 1
577 Yuri Konovalov 2017KONO08 Russia 1 1
578 Yuri Sitdikov 2018SITD01 Russia 2 1
579 Yury Chester 2018CHES10 Belarus 1 1
580 Zakhar Safonov 2018SAFO01 Russia 1 1

Logos & Icons ▪ Support suphair@gmail.com ▪ 134 | 60 | 15 | 6