Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

BY Competitors from Belarus

Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Aleh Kokh 2019KOKH01 1 1
2 Aleh Kozel 2019KOZE01 1 1
3 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2016LAVR01 1 1
4 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 2016PALI01 2 2
5 Aleksey Mankovskiy 2018MANK03 1 1
6 Alexey Gastilo 2018GAST02 1 1
7 Aliaksandr Sarokin 2018SARO03 2 2 1 1
8 Aliaksei Chumak 2018CHUM02 1 1
9 Aliaksei Sumarevich 2018SUMA02 1 1
10 Alperen Sarigoz 2018SARI03 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Andrey Borovkov 2018BORO03 1 1
12 Anton Suzin 2017SUZI02 4 4 1 1
13 Artem Кureichyk 2018UREI01 1 1
14 Artsiom Keizik 2018KEIZ01 1 1
15 Danila Dubovik 2017DUBO05 2 1
16 Darii Caireac 2018CAIR02 1 1
17 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 2018DOLZ01 1 1
18 Dzmitry Zhehlou 2018ZHEG01 1 1
19 Egor Khovavko 2018KHOV01 1 1
20 Egor Pankavets 2017PANK02 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Hanna Panas 2018PANA01 1 1
22 Hardzei Chuprys 2018CHUP01 1 1
23 Herman Statsko 2018STAT01 1 1
24 Hleb Davidovich 2018DAVI17 1 1
25 Ilya Kantysh 2019KANT01 1 1
26 Ilya Tsiareshka 2012TERE01 7 7 2 1 1
27 Ilya Zabrodsky 2013ZABR01 1 1 1 1
28 Ivan Akulich 2017AKUL02 2 2
29 Ivan Garbachou 2019GARB01 1 1
30 Ivan Hvazdziou 2018HVAZ01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Ivan Terekh 2014TERE03 3 4 2 2
32 Kirill Balashchenko 2018BALA23 1 1
33 Matsvei Martynovich 2018MART42 1 1
34 Maxim Gavrish 2018GAVR03 1 1
35 Mikita Hryhorchyk 2018HRYH02 1 1
36 Nazar Famichou 2018FAMI01 1 1
37 Nikita Loika 2013LOYK01 5 6 4 2 2
38 Nikita Perepelov 2018PERE13 1 1
39 Pavel Khvostyuk 2019KHVO01 1 1
40 Pavel Yushkevich 2013YUSH01 3 2 2 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Platon Dranchuk 2018DRAN01 3 3 2 2
42 Robert Orekhov 2018OREK01 1 1
43 Roman Zhiglinskiy 2018ZHIG01 1 1
44 Stanislau Smolski 2017SMOL02 1 1 1 1
45 Timur Kakhanovich 2014KAKH01 1 1 1 1
46 Tsimafei Filaretau 2018FILA03 1 1
47 Uladzislau Averyn 1 1
48 Uladzislau Rykhlionak 1 1
49 Uladzislau Siargeyeu 2018SIAR01 1 1
50 Uladzislau Vouchak 2018VOUC01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Vadzim Smirnou 2017SMIR01 4 5 3 1 2
52 Viachaslau Kazak 2015KAZA02 2 2
53 Viktor Nikonchik 2018NIKO03 1 1
54 Vitaliy Sheshko 2014SHES03 1 1 1 1
55 Vladislav Ilyushchenko 2017ILYU01 1 1
56 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2013KAMI03 3 2 2 1 1
57 Vladislav Kirey 2017KIRE02 1 1
58 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 2014PYAT01 2 2
59 Vladislav Shoshin 2017SHOS01 2 2
60 Vladislav Slabodinski 2018SLAB01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Vladislav Vilyukha 2019VILY01 1 1
62 Yahor Lahunovich 2018LAGU01 1 1
63 Yahor Lelenik 2018LELE02 1 1
64 Yauheni Herasimchyk 2018GERA07 2 2 1 1
65 Yauheni Zviazdou 2016ZVIA01 2 2
66 Yegor Vertlib 2018VERT01 2 2
67 Yury Batsiukou 2018CHES10 1 1
68 Zakhar Lukonin 2019LUKO01 2 2
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru