UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcuber's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Friends'
Competitions
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

All countries 1007 RU Russia 542 US United States 148 UA Ukraine 70 BY Belarus 54 CA Canada 50 GB United Kingdom 29 KZ Kazakhstan 27 FR France 19 BO Bolivia 16 ES Spain 16 CH Switzerland 9 TN Tunisia 5 KR Korea 3 CN China 3 IN India 2 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2 DK Denmark 2 AM Armenia 1 AT Austria 1 AU Australia 1 LV Latvia 1 MN Mongolia 1 SE Sweden 1 DZ Algeria 1 EE Estonia 1 FI Finland 1 ID Indonesia 1

CA Competitors from Canada

Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Aiden Chan 2018CHAN31 1 4 1 1
2 Alexander John Eldred 2019ELDR02 1 3
3 Alexander Mutch 2014MUTC01 1 1
4 Andy Shi 2019SHIA01 1 1
5 Antoine Cantin 2010CANT02 1 1
6 Austin Jensen 2017JENS01 1 4 2 1 1
7 Benjamin Ragan 2019RAGA01 1 4
8 Bernabe Kondrak 2016KOND04 1 3 1 1
9 Brady Whitehead 2018WHIT11 1 4
10 Brandon Bartzis 2019BART08 1 3
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Braydon Godin 2018GODI03 1 3
12 Brendan Borbandy 2018BORB02 1 3
13 Brennan Groat 2018GROA02 1 2
14 Bruce Michael Bautista 2018BAUT07 1 2
15 Bryden Jia 2018JIAB01 1 4 2 1 1
16 Caden Purdon 2019PURD01 1 2
17 Carson Deibert 2016DEIB01 1 4 2 1 1
18 Christian Murphy 2016MURP01 1 4
19 Coda K. Toll 2018TOLL01 1 2
20 Devon Tran 2017TRAN20 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Dylan Vaskevicius 2017VASK01 1 4
22 Eithan Awasis 2018AWAS01 1 2
23 Emerson Shawara 2018SHAW03 1 2
24 Garett Biddiscombe 2019BIDD01 1 3
25 George Stolfa 2019STOL04 1 3
26 Griffin Clem 2018CLEM05 1 3 1 1
27 Hayden greyeyes 1 1
28 Immanuel Datul 2019DATU02 1 2 1 1
29 Izacc Samalio 2019SAMA01 1 4
30 Jack Kutcher 2019KUTC01 1 4
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Jaekob Naong 2018NAON01 1 3
32 Kaleb Willms 2018WILL04 1 3
33 Kamal Kandpal 2018KAND02 1 3
34 Kayden Shivji 2018SHIV01 1 3
35 Kevin Song 2018SONG03 1 1
36 Kyan Barnett 2016BARN02 1 4
37 Luke O'Bryan 2018OBRY01 1 4 2 2
38 Michael Vass 2016VASS02 1 3
39 Moksha Sarup 2016SARU01 1 2
40 Nicholas Wong 2018WONG14 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Noah Wilde 2015WILD01 1 1 1 1
42 Rainne Elyze De Jesus 2019JESU02 1 1 1 1
43 Sarah Norcutt 2019NORC01 1 2
44 Seamus Twyman 2016TWYM01 1 1
45 Silas Bujak 2019BUJA01 1 3
46 Theodore Chow 2012CHOW03 1 1
47 Thomas Mercer 2016MERC04 1 2 1 1
48 Timothy Babb 2015BABB01 1 1
49 Trevor Artzen 2016ARTZ01 1 3
50 Trian Borstad 2016BORS02 1 4
Email Senior Judges: suphair@gmail.com, kvm2014@bk.ruLogos & IconsWCA API