Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

DK Competitors from Denmark

Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 2019JORG01 1 2 1 1
2 Alfred Lyngby Bach 2019BACH01 1 1
3 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 2019BIRK01 1 2
4 Asbjørn Kruse 2019KRUS03 1 1
5 Carl Emil Exner 2017EXNE01 2 4 1 1
6 Christian Smedegaard 2015SMED01 1 3
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 3 5 3 1 2
8 David Engdam Hansen 2019HANS12 1 1
9 Emilie Ibsen 2018IBSE01 1 1
10 Frederik Løchte 2018LOCH01 2 4
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 2011TRON01 1 3
12 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2006BUUS01 1 1
13 Jacob Rai Hwaiz 1 1
14 Jakob Lund Jensen 1 1
15 Jens Fredsø Kold 2018KOLD02 1 1
16 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 2016BERT01 1 1
17 Jonas Henrik O'Reilly Bojsen 2018BOJS01 1 1
18 Karina Grandjean Beck 2010BECK01 1 1
19 Kristoffer Vasehus 2016VASE01 1 2
20 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2008NIEL01 1 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2016HOLM04 2 4 1 1
22 Lucas Hansen 2017HANS17 1 3
23 Mads Philipsen 2018PHIL04 1 2
24 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2015KANS01 1 1
25 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2017BYRN01 1 3 1 1
26 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 2018KJOL01 2 3
27 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 2 3 2 2
28 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2017BYRN02 1 3
29 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2015JORG01 1 2
30 Nicolas Køster Christensen 2019CHRI17 1 3
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Noa Piamonte Vejlø 2017VEJL01 1 1
32 Noah Søkilde Damborg 2019DAMB03 1 2 1 1
33 Oscar Munkholm Roth 1 1
34 Rasmus Guldager 2013GULD01 2 2
35 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2014DETL01 2 4 1 1
36 Sander Thorfelt Schmidt 2018SCHM06 1 1
37 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 2018LASS02 1 2
38 Tais Storm Andersen 2019ANDE13 1 1
39 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2017JARN01 2 4 1 1
40 Thor Muto Asmund 2017ASMU01 1 3
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Valdemar Sander Skytte 1 2
42 Victor Oster Süberkrüb 2019SUBE03 1 1
43 William Walsted Tjellesen 2019TJEL01 1 1
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru