UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcuber's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Friends'
Competitions
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

All countries 1007 RU Russia 542 US United States 148 UA Ukraine 70 BY Belarus 54 CA Canada 50 GB United Kingdom 29 KZ Kazakhstan 27 FR France 19 BO Bolivia 16 ES Spain 16 CH Switzerland 9 TN Tunisia 5 KR Korea 3 CN China 3 IN India 2 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2 DK Denmark 2 AM Armenia 1 AT Austria 1 AU Australia 1 LV Latvia 1 MN Mongolia 1 SE Sweden 1 DZ Algeria 1 EE Estonia 1 FI Finland 1 ID Indonesia 1

RU Competitors from Russia

Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 2 2
2 Aldiyar Tungushbaev 1 1
3 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 1 2
4 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 2 5
5 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 13 11 17 10 5 2
6 Aleksandr Elovikov 2019ELOV01 1 1
7 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 1 1
8 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 2 2
9 Aleksandr Nemchinov 1 1
10 Aleksandr Rudenko 2018RUDE02 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 1 2
12 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 7 11 7 2 3 2
13 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2019VESH01 1 2
14 Aleksey Sivkov 1 2
15 Aleksey Zuev 2019ZUEV02 1 3
16 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 11 10 6 2 4
17 Alexander Chubukov 2019CHUB02 1 2
18 Alexander Gribanov 1 1
19 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 3 3 1 1
20 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 4 6
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Alexander Kostarev 2019KOST09 1 1
22 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 1 1
23 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 1 2
24 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 1 1
25 Alexander Potolov 1 1 1 1
26 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 1 1
27 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 1 2
28 Alexey Basov 2019BASO02 1 1
29 Alexey Deev 2019DEEV03 1 1 1 1
30 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 3 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 3 7 4 1 3
32 Alexey Lebedev 2018LEBE08 1 1
33 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 1 1
34 Alexey Ortman 1 1
35 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 1 1
36 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 1 1 1 1
37 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 16 17 4 2 2
38 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 6 6 9 7 2
39 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 3 3
40 Amina Chebochakova 2019CHEB01 1 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Amir Kanev 2019KANE02 1 1
42 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 1 1
43 Anastasia Erofeeva 2018EROF01 1 1
44 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 1 1
45 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 1 1
46 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 1 1
47 Anastasia Muzaleva 2019MUZA02 1 1
48 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 1 1
49 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 1 2
50 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Anastasiya Volobueva 1 1
52 Anatoly Shapovalov 2019SHAP01 1 2
53 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 9 8 2 2
54 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 2 3
55 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 6 3 5 4 1
56 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 1 1
57 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 2 2
58 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 1 2
59 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 1 2 1 1
60 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 5 4
62 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 1 1
63 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 6 7 6 3 3
64 Andrey Mishin 2018MISH12 1 1
65 Andrey Mozgovoy 2018MOZG01 1 2
66 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 2 4 1 1
67 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 2 2
68 Andrey Radaev 1 2
69 Andrey Razzhivin 2015RAZZ01 1 1
70 Andrey Robota 2012ROBO02 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 1 2
72 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 1 1
73 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 1 1
74 Anna Reznichenko 1 1
75 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 1 2
76 Anton Bozhnev 2019BOZH02 1 1
77 Anton Nazarov 2019NAZA03 2 4 2 1 1
78 Anton Uskov 2019USKO01 1 2
79 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 3 2
80 Arsenii Azanov 2019AZAN01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Arsenii Evdokimov 2018EVDO02 1 2
82 Arseniy Yotsyus 2018YOTS01 1 2
83 Artem Arzumanov 2019ARZU01 1 1
84 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 1 1 1 1
85 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 1 1
86 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 1 3
87 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 1 1
88 Artem Kapustinskiy 2019KAPU01 1 1
89 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 1 2
90 Artem Kulikov 2019KULI02 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 3 2
92 Artem Losev 1 1
93 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 2 4
94 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 1 6
95 Artem Morgun 2019MORG05 1 1
96 Artem Petrov 1 1
97 Artem Petukhov 2019PETU02 2 1
98 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 1 4
99 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 2 2
100 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 1 4
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Artem Saverchuk 2018SAVE04 1 1
102 Artem Sheptun 1 1
103 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 3 3
104 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 2 2 1 1
105 Artemii Boikov 1 2
106 Artemii Shchitnikov 1 1
107 Artemiy Kopiy 1 2
108 Artur Gamidov 2019GAMI01 1 1
109 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 2 2
110 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 3 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 3 4 3 1 2
112 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 1 2
113 Ayrat Raimov 2017RAIM01 1 1
114 Azim Nuriakhmetov 2018NURI01 1 1
115 Bogdan Pominov 1 1
116 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 2 2 2 1 1
117 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 4 3
118 Daniel Tsoy 2019TSOY01 1 3
119 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 1 2
120 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 2 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 1 1
122 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 2 1
123 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 2 2
124 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 1 1
125 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 2 1
126 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 1 1
127 Daniil Popov 2015POPO03 1 1
128 Daniil Rublev 2019RUBL01 1 1
129 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 1 1
130 Danil Antoniu 2019ANTO03 2 2 3 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 3 2
132 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 1 3
133 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 1 1
134 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 2 1 1 1
135 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 1 1
136 Danila Lebedev 2018LEBE04 2 4 2 2
137 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 3 8 3 1 2
138 Danila Ryabinin 2017RYAB02 2 2
139 Daria Kurochkina 1 1
140 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 2 4
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 3 5 2 1 1
142 Darya Vladimirova 2019VLAD01 2 2
143 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 11 8 9 3 4 2
144 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 2 4
145 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 9 12 1 1
146 Denis Barilov 2019BARI02 1 4
147 Denis Bavkov 1 1
148 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 1 2 1 1
149 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 2 3
150 Denis Gromov 2018GROM01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 1 1
152 Denis Pavlov 1 4
153 Denis Platonychev 2019PLAT01 1 1
154 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 1 1
155 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 6 5 1 1
156 Dmitrii Dusheiko 2018DUSH02 1 1
157 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 1 2
158 Dmitrii Muchkaev 2018MUCH04 1 1 1 1
159 Dmitrii Nizhnikov 1 1 1 1
160 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 1 2
162 Dmitriy Korostelev 2019KORO06 1 3
163 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 3 5 1 1
164 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 2 3
165 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 3 5 2 2
166 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 2 2 1 1
167 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 1 1
168 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2016SHEV01 1 1 1 1
169 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 1 1
170 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Dmitriy Tupis 2019TUPI01 1 2
172 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 1 1
173 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 4 3
174 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 1 1 1 1
175 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 2 2 2 2
176 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 3 4 3 1 1 1
177 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 7 3
178 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 1 1
179 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 10 9 13 3 4 6
180 Dmitry Kulev 2018KULE05 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2018YAQU01 1 3 3 3
182 Dmitry Melnikov 2018MELN12 2 2
183 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 2 5
184 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 3 3 2 2
185 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 1 1
186 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 5 8 1 1
187 Dmitry Serov 2019SERO01 1 2
188 Dmitry Shelomencev 2016SHEL09 1 1
189 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 1 1
190 Eduard Zakharionok 2019ZAKH03 1 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 1 1
192 Egor Dorokhin 2019DORO02 2 3
193 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 6 4 4 2 2
194 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 1 2
195 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 1 1
196 Egor Korchagin 2019KORC03 1 2
197 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 1 1
198 Egor Lytnev 2019LYTN01 1 1 1 1
199 Egor Maslov 2019MASL01 2 2
200 Egor Shcherbakov 2019SCHE05 1 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 1 2
202 Egor Solomatov 2019SOLO02 1 1
203 Egor Vladimirov 2018VLAD04 1 1
204 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 2 1
205 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 2 5 1 1
206 Ekaterina Reznichenko 1 1
207 Ekaterina Shchekodenko 2016SHEK01 1 1
208 Ekaterina Shutenko 2017SHUT02 1 1
209 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 9 10 9 4 3 2
210 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 7 6
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 3 1 1 1
212 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 4 3
213 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 1 3
214 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 1 1
215 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 2 2
216 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 1 2
217 Evgeniy Komarov 1 2
218 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 6 7
219 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 2 1
220 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 1 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 1 1
222 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 1 1
223 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 6 8 3 3
224 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 2 3 1 1
225 Filipp Dorokhov 2019DORO01 2 2
226 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 1 1
227 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 1 1
228 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 2 3 2 2
229 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 1 1
230 Georgiy Aroyan 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Georgiy Semyonov 2019SEMY01 1 1
232 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 1 1
233 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 3 3
234 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 1 1
235 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 1 1
236 Grigorii Kuptsov 2018KUPT01 1 2
237 Grigorii Protskiy 1 2
238 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 6 7 1 1
239 Grigoriy Shumakov 2015SHUM01 1 1
240 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 1 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Iaroslav Melekhin 2019MELE01 1 1
242 Igor Abramov 2018ABRA11 1 1
243 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 4 9 1 1
244 Igor Kucheryavii 2018KUCH08 1 1
245 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 1 1
246 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 1 1
247 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 1 1
248 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 1 1
249 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 1 1
250 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 1 1
252 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 1 1
253 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 1 1
254 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 5 5 1 1
255 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 1 1
256 Ilya Komonov 2018KOMO02 1 1 1 1
257 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 4 9 6 1 3 2
258 Ilya Shalashny 2018SHAL03 1 1
259 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 1 1 1 1
260 Ilya Sokolov 2018SOKO07 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Ilya Voytov 2019VOYT01 1 1
262 Ilya Zelkin 2019ZELK01 1 2
263 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 3 5
264 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 1 1
265 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 8 8
266 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 9 8 8 4 2 2
267 Ismail Ganiev 2019GANI01 1 1
268 Iurii Chesnokov 2018CHES17 1 3 3 3
269 Ivan Aksenenko 1 2
270 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 2 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 1 1
272 Ivan Kondakov 2019KOND01 2 8
273 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 1 3
274 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 4 4
275 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 6 8
276 Ivan Pugin 1 2
277 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 1 1
278 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 1 1
279 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 1 5
280 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 14 12 8 2 5 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 1 1
282 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 1 1
283 Karina Ermakova 2018ERMA02 1 1
284 Kirill Belokhonov 2018BELO04 1 1
285 Kirill Dorovskih 2018DORO01 1 1
286 Kirill Khlestunov 2018KHLE01 1 1
287 Kirill Korobeynikov 2019KORO02 1 1
288 Kirill Levchuk 1 2
289 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 2 2 1 1
290 Kirill Nabokov 2018NABO01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Kirill Ostroglyadov 2018OSTR02 1 1
292 Kirill Petukhov 2019PETU03 1 1
293 Kirill Semin 2018SEMI02 1 1
294 Kirill Tereschenko 2018TERE03 2 1
295 Kirill Zhuravkin 2016ZHUR03 1 1
296 Konstantin Belousov 2019BELO03 1 2
297 Konstantin Solovyev 2015SOLO01 11 13 9 1 4 4
298 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 1 1
299 Ksenia Esipova 2019ESIP01 2 2
300 Ksenia Moskaltsova 2018MOSK03 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 2 4
302 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 1 2
303 Leonid Balaganskiy 1 2
304 Leonid Kuzmin 2018KUZM04 2 1
305 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 2 4
306 Leonid Zakharov 2019ZAKH01 3 4
307 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 1 2
308 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 1 2
309 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 5 3
310 Lev Oganisian 1 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Lev Shpanov 2018SHPA01 1 1
312 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 3 4 5 1 2 2
313 Makar Kalmykov 2018KALM01 1 1
314 Makar Leonov 2018LEON18 1 2 1 1
315 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 2 3
316 Maksim Gaponov 2018GAPO02 1 1
317 Maksim Kuchuk 2018KUCH09 1 1
318 Maksim Melnik 2013MELN01 2 1 2 2
319 Maksim Stemasov 2017STEM01 1 1
320 Malik Khabibullin 2019KHAB01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 2 2
322 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 3 3
323 Maria Savenkova 2017SAVE01 1 1
324 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 10 11 3 1 1 1
325 Mariam Arzamastseva 2017ARZA01 1 1
326 Mark Petrov 2018PETR17 1 1
327 Mark Semivolkov 2019SEMI01 1 2
328 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 5 3
329 Matvei Lagernyi 2017LAGE01 2 1
330 Matvey Burkov 2019BURK04 1 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 Matvey Merzlikin 2019MERZ01 1 1
332 Matvey Yangolenko 2017YANM01 1 1
333 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 1 3
334 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 6 7 4 1 1 2
335 Maxim Chechnev 2011CHEC01 1 1 1 1
336 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 12 10 7 2 3 2
337 Maxim Kosinov 2018KOSI01 1 1
338 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 3 6 1 1
339 Maxim Mikhaylov 2019MIKH05 1 1
340 Maxim Onushkin 2017ONUS01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Maxim Pshirenkov 2019PSHI01 1 1
342 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 1 2
343 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 2 3
344 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 1 3
345 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 3 2
346 Mikhail Andreev 2017ANDR02 1 1
347 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 2 2
348 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 1 2
349 Mikhail Chernobrivets 2019CHER08 1 1
350 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 3 4
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 Mikhail Filitov 1 1 1 1
352 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 2 4 1 1
353 Mikhail Gorokhov 2018GORO05 1 2
354 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 1 2
355 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 4 6
356 Mikhail Kharitonov 2019KHAR05 1 1
357 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 2 4 3 1 1 1
358 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 8 8 2 1 1
359 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 2 3
360 Mikhail Margaryan 2018MARG04 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 3 4 2 1 1
362 Mikhey Berezuk 1 1
363 Milena Son 2015SONM01 2 6 1 1
364 Miroslav Kanev 1 1
365 Nadezhda Kidakova 2017KIDA02 2 2
366 Nail Gilmutdinov 2018GILM01 1 1
367 Nestor Yarygin 2019YARY01 1 1
368 Nikita Alexandrov 2018ALEX20 1 4 1 1
369 Nikita Bespalov 2016BESP01 1 1 1 1
370 Nikita Brulevich 1 3
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Nikita Burmistrov 2019BURM01 1 1
372 Nikita Dolzhkevich 2018DOLZ02 2 3
373 Nikita Galiullin 2018STAR01 1 1
374 Nikita Gamolin 2017GAMO01 2 4 2 1 1
375 Nikita Kabanin 2018KABA04 1 1
376 Nikita Kataev 2014KATA02 1 1
377 Nikita Kobik 2017KOBI02 5 4
378 Nikita Kuznetsov 2015KUZN02 3 6
379 Nikita Leonov 2018LEON14 1 3
380 Nikita Lyubimov 2018LYUB01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Nikita Nifatov 2018NIFA01 2 5 4 2 2
382 Nikita Ovsyannikov 2018OVSY01 1 1
383 Nikita Perfilov 2016PERF01 2 2
384 Nikita Popkov 2017POPK01 3 4 2 1 1
385 Nikita Razzamazov 2016RAZZ01 4 3 1 1
386 Nikita Rusanov 2017RUSA01 1 1
387 Nikita Solovev 2018SOLO16 2 2
388 Nikita Sorochkin 1 1
389 Nikita Stolnikov 2018STOL02 5 7
390 Nikita Sviridov 2018SVIR01 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 Nikita Zharkih 2017ZHAR03 1 2
392 Nikol Linkova 2018LINK04 1 1
393 Nikolai Gomelchuk 2019GOME13 2 5
394 Nikolai Kuzin 2017KUZI01 3 5 2 1 1
395 Nikolai Volkov 2018VOLK08 1 2
396 Nikolay Ambrosiy 2019AMBR01 3 5 2 1 1
397 Nikolay Golovenko 2015GOLO03 4 6
398 Nikolay Masson 2011MASS01 5 3 2 2
399 Nikolay Solomennikov 1 1
400 Nikolay Vasilyev 2015VASI02 11 11 10 4 4 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Oleg Burdakin 2018BURD05 1 1
402 Oleg Fomenkov 2016FOME02 2 2
403 Oleg Gritsenko 2011GRIT01 1 1
404 Olga Kilyachenkova 1 1
405 Oscar Zaikov 2018ZAIK02 1 1
406 Pavel Belov 2017BELO01 2 2
407 Pavel Galaktionov 2013GALA04 10 5 6 4 1 1
408 Pavel Kamayev 1 2 1 1
409 Pavel Kovirzin 2018KOVI02 3 4 1 1
410 Pavel Mesyatsev 2017MESY01 4 4 6 3 1 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Pavel Pakhmutov 2019PAKH02 1 2
412 Pavel Tishchenko 2018TISH01 1 4
413 Pavel Zherebtsov 2018ZHER01 3 3
414 Petr Manokhin 2018MANO04 2 3
415 Petr Shumeev 2018SHUM03 1 5
416 Platon Bandik 2019BAND01 1 2
417 Polina Akulova 2018AKUL01 2 3
418 Polina Korobkina 2018KORO07 2 3
419 Polina Lapteva 2018LAPT02 3 2
420 Polina Vishnyakova 2017VISH03 3 4
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Pyotr Borovlev 2018BORO01 1 1
422 Rafail Dzoz 2019DZOZ01 1 1
423 Ramil Sayfulin 2018SAYF01 1 2 1 1
424 Roman Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI01 9 9 11 3 2 6
425 Roman Povolotskii 2017POVO01 2 3 4 2 1 1
426 Roman Strakhov 2012STRA02 6 2 3 3
427 Roman Trefelov 2016TREF02 2 2
428 Roman Zapolsky 2019ZAPO01 1 1
429 Rostislav Votinsev 2017VOTI01 1 2
430 Ruslan Chayka 2013CHAY01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Ruslan Morozov 2017MORO02 3 3 2 1 1
432 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI02 1 2
433 Ruslan Sotnikov 2019SOTN02 1 1
434 Rustam Valeev 2013VALE03 3 2
435 Sarmat Tamaev 2018TAMA05 1 2
436 Semen Artyukhov 2018ARTY01 2 4
437 Semen Averin 2019AVER01 3 3
438 Semen Grushko 2017GRUS01 1 1
439 Semen Parshukov 2018PARS04 1 2 1 1
440 Semen Trofimenkov 2018TROF04 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Serafim Artamonov 2018ARTA01 4 4
442 Serafima Petrova 2017PETR07 1 1
443 Sergei Avilov 2018AVIL07 1 4
444 Sergei Korobkin 2018KORO08 2 5
445 Sergey Belyakov 2018BELY01 1 1
446 Sergey Chirin 2015CHIR01 2 2
447 Sergey Churilov 2016CHUR03 2 2
448 Sergey Dachenkov 2018DACH01 1 1
449 Sergey Eremin 2018EREM01 2 2
450 Sergey Gogin 2018GOGI04 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Sergey Lahno 2015LAHN01 4 8 4 3 1
452 Sergey Malyshev 2018MALY05 2 6
453 Sergey Shitov 2013SHIT01 1 1 1 1
454 Slavomil Voloskov 2018VOLO05 2 4 1 1
455 Sofia Fink 1 1
456 Sofia Morgulchik 2018MORG11 1 1
457 Spartak Sergienko 2018SERG07 1 1
458 Stanislav Shleev 2013SHLE01 4 2 1 1
459 Stanislav Tatarinov 1 1
460 Stepan Anisimov 2018ANIS08 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 Stepan Matveev 2016MATV01 1 4
462 Stepan Telegin 1 2
463 Stepan Tsarev 2015TSAR01 1 2
464 Svetlana Baskakova 2019BASK01 1 1
465 Tatyana Kasparova 1 1
466 Timofey Aksenov 2019AKSE01 1 1
467 Timofey Bannov 2016BANN02 1 1
468 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii 2018BOZH02 1 3 1 1
469 Timofey Dementev 2017DEME05 1 4 3 1 2
470 Timofey Fedorenko 2018FEDO01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 Timofey Karachev 2018KARA07 1 1
472 Timofey Kuranov 2017KURA03 1 1
473 Timofey Pastrevich 2017PAST08 2 4
474 Timofey Sledkov 2018SLED02 2 2
475 Timofey Yesin 2017YESI02 1 1
476 Timofey Zakharchenko 2018ZAKH11 1 1 1 1
477 Timur Akhtyamov 2019AKHT02 1 1 1 1
478 Timur Frolov 2012FROL01 1 1 1 1
479 Timur Imanov 2018IMAN01 10 10 7 4 2 1
480 Timur Kapkin 2017KAPK01 8 5 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Timur Khasanov 2017KHAS01 1 2
482 Timur Kononov 2018KONO05 3 5
483 Timur Yulmukhametov 2017YULM01 1 1
484 Trofim Krivoshein 2019KRIV02 1 1
485 Uliana Beregovaya 2018BERE05 6 1
486 Vadim Andreev 2016ANDR12 5 8 2 1 1
487 Vadim Kasparov 1 1
488 Vadim Kasparov 1 1
489 Vadim Litvinov 2018LITV06 1 1 1 1
490 Valentin Pershanov 2019PERS06 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 Valentina Solovyova 2015SOLO02 4 12
492 Valeriy Sluchek 2012SLUC01 1 1
493 Valeriya Popugaeva 2019POPU01 1 1
494 Vasilii Andronov 2018ANDR22 3 3
495 Vasiliy Tarasov 2017TARA05 1 1
496 Vasily Zubarenko 2017ZUBA03 1 1
497 Veronika Solomatina 2018SOLO09 1 1
498 Viacheslav Nartokov 2018NART01 1 4
499 Viktor Dorohov 2018DORO02 1 1
500 Viktor Rudnev 2018RUDN03 3 3 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Viktoria Simchenko 2018SIMC02 1 1
502 Viktoria Simonova 2018SIMO01 1 1
503 Vitaliy Zaozernov 2019ZAOZ01 1 2
504 Vlad Vershinin 2019VERS01 2 3
505 Vladimir Averin 2019AVER02 2 2
506 Vladimir Diakonov 2018DIAK01 1 2
507 Vladimir Fedorov 2017FEDO13 1 1 1 1
508 Vladimir Filin 2017FILI04 1 1
509 Vladimir Korovin 2014KORO02 2 7 3 1 2
510 Vladimir Kushnir 2015KUSH02 4 3
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2014KUZN02 7 10 8 5 3
512 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 2017MIKH02 3 2 1 1
513 Vladimir Semidyanov 2019SEMI02 1 1 1 1
514 Vladimir Sergeev 2017SERG03 2 2 1 1
515 Vladimir Tikhonenko 2018TIKH01 2 4
516 Vladislav Demidov 2018DEMI06 1 1
517 Vladislav Kidakov 2017KIDA01 2 3
518 Vladislav Korovin 2018KORO04 2 3 1 1
519 Vladislav Kozhin 2015KOZH01 7 6 5 1 3 1
520 Vladislav Kshnyakin 2018KSHN01 3 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Vladislav Malashchuk 2018MALA09 5 5 1 1
522 Vladislav Mungin 2017MUNG02 1 1 1 1
523 Vladislav Sergunov 2019SERG03 2 4
524 Vladislav Solodin 2018SOLO14 4 3
525 Vladislav Ugriumov 2018UGRI01 1 3
526 Vladislav Ulanov 2019ULAN01 1 1
527 Vlas Vigilyanskiy 2018VIGI02 1 2
528 Vsevolod Litvinov 2018LITV01 1 1
529 Vyacheslav Antiushin 2018ANTI03 1 1
530 Vyacheslav Khodorov 2018KHOD02 2 5
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Vyacheslav Kochergin 2018KOCH11 2 4 4 1 3
532 Vyacheslav Sizov 2013SIZO01 10 4 2 1 1
533 Vyacheslav Sokolov 2017SOKO02 1 1
534 Yakov Ivanov 2017IVAN03 3 5
535 Yaroslav Kulayev 2018KULA01 2 4
536 Yaroslav Malashchuk 2018MALA10 1 1
537 Yaroslav Romanenko 2018ROMA08 1 1
538 Yaroslav Smolianov 1 1 1 1
539 Yaroslav Sokolovskiy 2017SOKO01 1 1
540 Yuri Konovalov 2017KONO08 2 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Yuri Sitdikov 2018SITD01 4 3 2 2
542 Zakhar Safonov 2018SAFO01 1 1
Email Senior Judges: suphair@gmail.com, kvm2014@bk.ruLogos & IconsWCA API