Fun Cubing

Sign in with WCA


UA Competitors from Ukraine

Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 1 1
2 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 1 3 2 1 1
3 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 1 1
4 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 2 2 1 1
5 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 1 1
6 Arsenii Kyrylenko 2018KYRY01 1 1
7 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 1 1
8 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 1 1
9 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 1 1
10 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 5 3
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 1 1
12 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 2 2 1 1
13 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 2 1
14 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 2 2
15 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 1 1
16 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 2 2 1 1
17 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 1 1
18 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 1 1
19 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 4 4
20 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 5 3
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 1 1
22 Ihor Chyrkov 2019CHYR01 1 1
23 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 1 1
24 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 6 6 6 3 1 2
25 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 5 6 6 2 3 1
26 Illia Kozlov 2019KOZL05 1 1
27 Illia Voloshchuk 2019VOLO01 1 1
28 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 1 1
29 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 1 1
30 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 15 14 20 8 6 6
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 2 1
32 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 2 3
33 Maksym Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 2 2
34 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 3 3 2 1 1
35 Mariia Mazel 2015MAZE01 1 1
36 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 1 1 1 1
37 Modest Podzolkin 2017PODZ01 1 2
38 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 3 2 1 1
39 Mykhailo Kovalov 2015KOVA06 1 1
40 Mykhailo Lagoida 2016LAGO04 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Mykola Trotsenko 2014TROT01 1 1
42 Mykyta Kozachenko 2018KOZA03 1 1
43 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 2 2 2 1 1
44 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 8 6 4 2 1 1
45 Oleksandr Azarov 2018AZAR01 1 1
46 Oleksandr Babydorych 2018BABY01 1 2
47 Oleksandr Gulianych 2018GULI02 1 2
48 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 4 4 2 1 1
49 Oleksandr Ivanov 2017IVAN09 1 1
50 Oleksandr Movchan 2018MOVC01 2 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Oleksandr Seniuk 2017SENI01 2 2
52 Oleksii Sodoma 2017SODO01 1 1
53 Pavlo Bondar 2018BOND03 5 6 1 1
54 Pavlo Huk 2015HUKP01 2 2
55 Roman Varkuta 2014VARK03 1 1
56 Ruslan Tsyhankov 2017TSYH01 2 2
57 Serhii Hoiuk 2017HOIU01 2 3
58 Serhii Koksharov 2013KOKS01 6 5 2 2
59 Serhii Mormul 2012MORM01 5 4 2 2
60 Serhii Muzyka 2018MUZY01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Sofiya Bondarenko 2017BOND07 4 5 3 1 2
62 Valeriia Volova 2018VOLO03 2 3
63 Vladyslav Hryniuk 2016HRYN02 1 1 1 1
64 Vladyslav Zaplotnyi 2018ZAPL01 1 1
65 Vladyslav Zhydkov 2015ZHYD01 5 4 3 1 1 1
66 Vladyslav Zhyhailo 2013ZHYH01 1 1 1 1
67 Volodymyr Martynov 2017MART49 1 1
68 Yaroslav Morhun 2018MORH01 2 2 1 1
69 Yehor Maksymenko 2018MAKS03 1 1
70 Yelysei Hovorun 2018HOVO01 2 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Yevhen Bondarenko 2013BOND02 3 2 1 1
72 Yevhen Riabokon 2013RIAB01 3 2
73 Yevheniia Melnykova 2016MELN01 2 2 2 2

Support suphair@gmail.com