UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcuber's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Friends'
Competitions
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

All countries 1007 RU Russia 542 US United States 148 UA Ukraine 70 BY Belarus 54 CA Canada 50 GB United Kingdom 29 KZ Kazakhstan 27 FR France 19 BO Bolivia 16 ES Spain 16 CH Switzerland 9 TN Tunisia 5 KR Korea 3 CN China 3 IN India 2 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2 DK Denmark 2 AM Armenia 1 AT Austria 1 AU Australia 1 LV Latvia 1 MN Mongolia 1 SE Sweden 1 DZ Algeria 1 EE Estonia 1 FI Finland 1 ID Indonesia 1

UA Competitors from Ukraine

Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 1 1
2 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 1 3 2 1 1
3 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 1 1
4 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 2 2 1 1
5 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 1 1
6 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 1 1
7 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 1 1
8 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 1 1
9 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 4 2
10 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 2 2 1 1
12 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 2 1
13 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 2 2
14 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 1 1
15 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 2 2 1 1
16 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 1 1
17 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 1 1
18 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 3 4
19 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 5 3
20 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Ihor Chyrkov 2019CHYR01 1 1
22 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 1 1
23 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 4 5 5 3 1 1
24 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 5 6 6 2 3 1
25 Illia Voloshchuk 2019VOLO01 1 1
26 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 1 1
27 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 1 1
28 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 13 12 18 6 6 6
29 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 1 1
30 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 2 3
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Maksym Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 2 2
32 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 3 3 2 1 1
33 Mariia Mazel 2015MAZE01 1 1
34 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 1 1 1 1
35 Modest Podzolkin 2017PODZ01 1 2
36 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 2 2
37 Mykhailo Kovalov 2015KOVA06 1 1
38 Mykhailo Lagoida 2016LAGO04 1 1
39 Mykola Trotsenko 2014TROT01 1 1
40 Mykyta Kozachenko 2018KOZA03 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 2 2 2 1 1
42 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 8 6 4 2 1 1
43 Oleksandr Azarov 2018AZAR01 1 1
44 Oleksandr Babydorych 2018BABY01 1 2
45 Oleksandr Gulianych 2018GULI02 1 2
46 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 4 4 2 1 1
47 Oleksandr Ivanov 2017IVAN09 1 1
48 Oleksandr Movchan 2018MOVC01 1 1 1 1
49 Oleksandr Seniuk 2017SENI01 2 2
50 Oleksii Sodoma 2017SODO01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Pavlo Bondar 2018BOND03 5 6 1 1
52 Pavlo Huk 2015HUKP01 2 2
53 Ruslan Tsyhankov 2017TSYH01 2 2
54 Serhii Hoiuk 2017HOIU01 2 3
55 Serhii Koksharov 2013KOKS01 6 5 2 2
56 Serhii Mormul 2012MORM01 4 4 2 2
57 Serhii Muzyka 2018MUZY01 1 1
58 Sofiya Bondarenko 2017BOND07 3 4 2 2
59 Valeriia Volova 2018VOLO03 2 3
60 Vladyslav Hryniuk 2016HRYN02 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Vladyslav Zaplotnyi 2018ZAPL01 1 1
62 Vladyslav Zhydkov 2015ZHYD01 4 4 2 1 1
63 Vladyslav Zhyhailo 2013ZHYH01 1 1 1 1
64 Volodymyr Martynov 2017MART49 1 1
65 Yaroslav Morhun 2018MORH01 1 1
66 Yehor Maksymenko 2018MAKS03 1 1
67 Yelysei Hovorun 2018HOVO01 2 2
68 Yevhen Bondarenko 2013BOND02 3 2 1 1
69 Yevhen Riabokon 2013RIAB01 2 1
70 Yevheniia Melnykova 2016MELN01 2 2 2 2
Email Senior Judges: suphair@gmail.com, kvm2014@bk.ruLogos & IconsWCA API