Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

US Competitors from United States

Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Aaditya Karnataki 2019KARN01 1 1
2 Aaron Paskow 2016PASK01 1 1
3 Aaron Sun 2018SUNA06 1 1
4 Abby Veronneau 1 1
5 Adam Marcellus Kelly 2016KELL10 1 3
6 Adrian George 2019GEOR08 1 1
7 Aedan Bryant 2017BRYA06 1 1 1 1
8 Alex Agranov 2016AGRA01 1 1
9 Alex Bohac 2018BOHA01 1 1
10 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 2 2
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Alexey Smolyanyy 2017SMOL01 1 1
12 Amy Tycksen 1 1
13 Anton Smolyanyy 2016SMOL01 1 1
14 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2017RAND06 1 1
15 Arohan Deshpande 2019DESH07 1 1
16 August von Metzsch 2019METZ01 1 1
17 Austin Chen 2015CHEN20 1 1
18 Austin Henry 2018HENR02 1 1
19 Belinda Ostrowsky 1 1
20 Benjamin Pugh 2014PUGH01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Braden Richards 2017RICH02 1 1
22 Brandon Harnish 2009HARN01 1 1
23 Brayden Wroten 2018WROT01 1 1
24 Brian Cherry 1 1
25 Cameron Asato 2018ASAT02 1 1
26 Carter Bitz 2016BITZ01 1 1
27 Carter Kucala 2015KUCA01 1 1 1 1
28 Chaeli Baker 2018BAKE07 1 1
29 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 1 1
30 Christopher Yen 2016YENC01 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Cole Albright 2019ALBR02 1 1
32 Cyrus Claassen 2018CLAA01 1 1
33 Dale Van Laningham 1 1
34 Dane Wilkins 1 1
35 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 1 1
36 Darrell Pugh 2015PUGH01 1 1
37 David Albright 2018ALBR03 1 1
38 Donna Krueger 2016KRUE03 1 1
39 Dyane Townley 1 1
40 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Efrem Blitz 2015BLIT01 1 1
42 Elijah Brown 2015BROW03 1 1
43 Elissa Wood 1 1
44 Elizabeth Richards 1 1
45 Ellen Brooks 1 1
46 Elliot Hawkins 2017HAWK03 1 1
47 Elliott Perkins 2018PERK01 1 1 1 1
48 Ethan Davis 2016DAVI02 1 1
49 Ethan Littlejohn 2016LITT01 1 1
50 Evan Mann 2016MANN01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Gus Bennett 2017BENN08 1 1
52 Ian Krueger 2017KRUE01 1 1 1 1
53 Iraj Nelson 2017NELS01 1 1
54 Ivan Krueger 2016KRUE01 1 1
55 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 1 1 1 1
56 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 1 1
57 Jacob Posner 2010POSN02 1 1 1 1
58 Jaden Burkhardt 2017BURK01 1 1
59 Jae Park 2015PARK24 1 1
60 James Guymon 2018GUYM01 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 1 1 1 1
62 Jason Black 2019BLAC02 1 1
63 Jason Ostdiek 2017OSTD02 1 1
64 Jeff Barker 1 1 1 1
65 Jeff Park 2015PARK08 1 1
66 Jeremy Benik 2016BENI05 1 1
67 Jeremy Fleischman 2005FLEI01 1 1
68 John Feld 1 1
69 Jonathan McAnliffe 2016MCAN02 1 1
70 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Jordan Vogel 2018VOGE02 1 1
72 Joseph Ong 2018ONGJ01 1 1
73 Joshua Elwood 2017ELWO01 1 1 1 1
74 Joshua Feran 2011FERA01 1 1
75 Joylyn Davis 1 1
76 Justin Barker 2013BARK01 1 1 1 1
77 Karen Fallin 2019FALL01 1 1
78 Karen Samuels 1 1
79 Kasper Jansson 2018JANS05 1 1
80 Kate Yiu 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 1 1 1 1
82 Ken Henry 1 1
83 Kevin Burkhardt 1 1
84 Kevin Veronneau 2015VERO02 1 1
85 Kim Carretero 1 1
86 Kye Carretero 2019CARR03 1 1
87 Lacey Dilworth 2018DILW02 1 1
88 Lawrence Nichols 2017NICH02 1 1
89 Lisa Kucala 2019KUCA01 1 1 1 1
90 Logan Bellinger 2018BELL14 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Logan Day-Richter 2017DAYR01 1 1 1 1
92 Luke Garrett 2017GARR05 1 1
93 Luke Tycksen 2012TYCK01 1 1
94 Luke Van Laningham 2015VANL01 1 1
95 Matthew Malinak 2018MALI02 1 1
96 Matthew Wroten 1 1
97 Mattie Malinak 1 1
98 Michael Datz 2017DATZ01 1 1
99 Michael Nielsen 2017NIEL03 1 1
100 Michael Randers-Pehrson 2019RAND02 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Michael Weber 2017WEBE03 1 1
102 Michelle Loveday 1 1
103 Michelle Nielsen 1 1
104 Michelle Wong 1 1
105 Mike Bitz 2016BITZ02 1 1
106 Milo Black 2017BLAC06 1 1
107 Mitchell Lane 2010LANE02 1 1
108 Nancy Hartman 2017HART11 1 1
109 Nathan Wu 2016WUNA01 1 1
110 Nicolás Sánchez 2015SANC11 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Noah Feld 2015FELD01 1 1
112 Noah Joiner 2015JOIN01 1 1
113 Nolan Wood 2016WOOD01 1 1
114 Nolan Yiu 2016YIUN01 1 1
115 Oliver Hoffman 2017HOFF06 1 1
116 Owen Brooks 2016BROO08 1 1
117 Owen Wilkins 2018WILK07 1 1
118 Pam Waters 1 1
119 Paul Mahvi 2012MAHV01 1 1 1 1
120 Pooja Khatri 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Raymond Goslow 2014GOSL01 1 1
122 Reed Michael Upson 2017UPSO01 1 1
123 Rei Freireich 2019FREI03 1 1
124 Renee Antonio 1 1
125 Riley Woo 2007WOOR01 1 1
126 Rye Antonio 2019ANTO02 1 1
127 Ryland Wilson 2015WILS05 1 1
128 Ryoko Bohac 1 1
129 Samantha L. Gingrich 2019GING01 1 1
130 Scott Wintringham 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Sean Hartman 2016HART02 1 1
132 Seth Agranov 1 1
133 Shubhan Chari 2019CHAR07 1 1
134 Steven Wintringham 2015WINT02 1 1
135 Susan McAnliffe 1 1
136 Taylor Cookmeyer 2010COOK01 1 1 1 1
137 Tiffany Chien 2012CHIE01 1 1 1 1
138 Tim Bryant 1 1 1 1
139 Timothy Townley 2017TOWN02 1 1
140 Toby Waters 2018WATE02 1 1
Competitor WCAID Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Tommy Cherry 2015CHER07 1 1
142 Tristan Steeves 2016STEE01 1 1
143 Tristan Yoo 2014YOOT01 1 1
144 Tyler Howlett 2014HOWL02 1 1 1 1
145 Varun Mohanraj 2015MOHA10 2 2
146 Will Newhoff 2015NEWH01 1 1
147 William Daniels 2017DANI07 1 1
148 Zachary Clark 2015CLAR08 1 1
149 Zeke Miller 2017MILL07 1 1
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru