UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcuber's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Friends'
Competitions
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

All countries 1007 RU Russia 542 US United States 148 UA Ukraine 70 BY Belarus 54 CA Canada 50 GB United Kingdom 29 KZ Kazakhstan 27 FR France 19 BO Bolivia 16 ES Spain 16 CH Switzerland 9 TN Tunisia 5 KR Korea 3 CN China 3 IN India 2 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2 DK Denmark 2 AM Armenia 1 AT Austria 1 AU Australia 1 LV Latvia 1 MN Mongolia 1 SE Sweden 1 DZ Algeria 1 EE Estonia 1 FI Finland 1 ID Indonesia 1

Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 RU Russia 10 9 13 3 4 6
2 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 UA Ukraine 13 12 18 6 6 6
3 Roman Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI01 RU Russia 9 9 11 3 2 6
4 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 RU Russia 11 10 6 2 4
5 Konstantin Solovyev 2015SOLO01 RU Russia 11 13 9 1 4 4
6 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 RU Russia 6 7 6 3 3
7 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 RU Russia 6 8 3 3
8 Iurii Chesnokov 2018CHES17 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
9 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 RU Russia 13 11 17 10 5 2
10 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 RU Russia 7 11 7 2 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 RU Russia 16 17 4 2 2
12 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 RU Russia 6 6 9 7 2
13 Danila Lebedev 2018LEBE04 RU Russia 2 4 2 2
14 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 RU Russia 3 8 3 1 2
15 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 RU Russia 11 8 9 3 4 2
16 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 RU Russia 2 2 2 2
17 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 RU Russia 3 3 2 2
18 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 RU Russia 6 4 4 2 2
19 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 RU Russia 9 10 9 4 3 2
20 Farid Mikhailov 2015MIKH04 KZ Kazakhstan 8 8 9 4 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 RU Russia 2 3 2 2
22 Ilona Ansel 2016ANSE02 FR France 3 1 2 2
23 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 RU Russia 4 9 6 1 3 2
24 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 RU Russia 9 8 8 4 2 2
25 Ivan Terekh 2014TERE03 BY Belarus 3 4 2 2
26 Luke O'Bryan 2018OBRY01 CA Canada 1 4 2 2
27 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 RU Russia 3 4 5 1 2 2
28 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 RU Russia 6 7 4 1 1 2
29 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 RU Russia 12 10 7 2 3 2
30 Nicolas Gertner 2013GERT01 FR France 2 1 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Nikita Loika 2013LOYK01 BY Belarus 4 6 4 2 2
32 Nikita Nifatov 2018NIFA01 RU Russia 2 5 4 2 2
33 Nikolay Vasilyev 2015VASI02 RU Russia 11 11 10 4 4 2
34 Pavel Mesyatsev 2017MESY01 RU Russia 4 4 6 3 1 2
35 Serhii Mormul 2012MORM01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 2
36 Sofiya Bondarenko 2017BOND07 UA Ukraine 3 4 2 2
37 Timofey Dementev 2017DEME05 RU Russia 1 4 3 1 2
38 Abylai Orazalin 2018ORAZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
39 Aedan Bryant 2017BRYA06 US United States 1 1 1 1
40 Alan Galym 2018GALY02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Alexander Potolov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
42 Alexey Deev 2019DEEV03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
43 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
44 Alikhan Yertursyn 2015YERT01 KZ Kazakhstan 2 5 2 1 1
45 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 RU Russia 6 3 5 4 1
46 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 UA Ukraine 1 3 2 1 1
47 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
48 Anton Nazarov 2019NAZA03 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
49 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
50 Artem Kulikov 2019KULI02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
52 Askar Shakhman 2018SHAK09 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
53 Aziz Boussarsar 2015BOUS03 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
54 Bernabe Kondrak 2016KOND04 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
55 Bryden Jia 2018JIAB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
56 Damir Zhanataev 2017ZHAD01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
57 Daniel Tarifa 2016TARI02 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
58 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
59 Danil Antoniu 2019ANTO03 RU Russia 2 2 3 1 1 1
60 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
62 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
63 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
64 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
65 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 1 1
66 Erwan Kohler 2010KOHL02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
67 Fabio Schwandt 2014SCHW02 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
68 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
69 Georgiy Aroyan RU Russia 1 1 1 1
70 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 RU Russia 4 9 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 UA Ukraine 4 5 5 3 1 1
72 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 UA Ukraine 5 6 6 2 3 1
73 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 RU Russia 14 12 8 2 5 1
74 Iver Bascope 2016BASC01 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
75 Jacob Posner 2010POSN02 US United States 1 1 1 1
76 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 US United States 1 1 1 1
77 Jorge Orrite 2015ORRI01 ES Spain 1 2 2 1 1
78 Joshua Elwood 2017ELWO01 US United States 1 1 1 1
79 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
80 Logan Day-Richter 2017DAYR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 RU Russia 10 11 3 1 1 1
82 Maxim Chechnev 2011CHEC01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
83 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
84 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 RU Russia 2 4 3 1 1 1
85 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 RU Russia 8 8 2 1 1
86 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
87 Milena Son 2015SONM01 RU Russia 2 6 1 1
88 Nikita Bespalov 2016BESP01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
89 Nikita Gamolin 2017GAMO01 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
90 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 UA Ukraine 8 6 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Nikita Popkov 2017POPK01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
92 Nikita Sviridov 2018SVIR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
93 Nikolai Kuzin 2017KUZI01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
94 Noah Wilde 2015WILD01 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
95 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
96 Oleksandr Movchan 2018MOVC01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
97 Pavel Galaktionov 2013GALA04 RU Russia 10 5 6 4 1 1
98 Pavel Kamayev RU Russia 1 2 1 1
99 Pavel Kovirzin 2018KOVI02 RU Russia 3 4 1 1
100 Roman Povolotskii 2017POVO01 RU Russia 2 3 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Ruslan Morozov 2017MORO02 RU Russia 3 3 2 1 1
102 Sergey Lahno 2015LAHN01 RU Russia 4 8 4 3 1
103 Sergey Shitov 2013SHIT01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
104 Stepan Anisimov 2018ANIS08 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
105 Taylor Cookmeyer 2010COOK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
106 Tiffany Chien 2012CHIE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
107 Tim Bryant US United States 1 1 1 1
108 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii 2018BOZH02 RU Russia 1 3 1 1
109 Timur Imanov 2018IMAN01 RU Russia 10 10 7 4 2 1
110 Timur Kakhanovich 2014KAKH01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Timur Kapkin 2017KAPK01 RU Russia 8 5 1 1
112 Unai Castillo Erro 2017ERRO01 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
113 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 2017MIKH02 RU Russia 3 2 1 1
114 Vladimir Semidyanov 2019SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
115 Vladislav Korovin 2018KORO04 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
116 Vladislav Kozhin 2015KOZH01 RU Russia 7 6 5 1 3 1
117 Vladislav Mungin 2017MUNG02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
118 Vladyslav Zhydkov 2015ZHYD01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
119 Vyacheslav Sizov 2013SIZO01 RU Russia 10 4 2 1 1
120 Aaditya Karnataki 2019KARN01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Aaron Paskow 2016PASK01 US United States 1 1
122 Aaron Sun 2018SUNA06 US United States 1 1
123 Abby Veronneau US United States 1 1
124 Abhimanyu Singhal 2013SING12 IN India 1 1 1 1
125 Adam Devere 2018DEVE02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
126 Adrian George 2019GEOR08 US United States 1 1
127 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 RU Russia 2 2
128 Aiden Chan 2018CHAN31 CA Canada 1 4 1 1
129 Aisultan Oser 2018OSER01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
130 Aldiyar Tungushbaev RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Alejandro Nicolay 2017NICO01 ES Spain 1 1
132 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 RU Russia 1 2
133 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 RU Russia 2 5
134 Aleksandr Elovikov 2019ELOV01 RU Russia 1 1
135 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 RU Russia 1 1
136 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 RU Russia 2 2
137 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2016LAVR01 BY Belarus 1 1
138 Aleksandr Nemchinov RU Russia 1 1
139 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 2016PALI01 BY Belarus 2 2
140 Aleksandr Rudenko 2018RUDE02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 RU Russia 1 2
142 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2019VESH01 RU Russia 1 2
143 Aleksey Sivkov RU Russia 1 2
144 Aleksey Zuev 2019ZUEV02 RU Russia 1 3
145 Alex Agranov 2016AGRA01 US United States 1 1
146 Alex Bohac 2018BOHA01 US United States 1 1
147 Alex Burns 2017BURN05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
148 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 US United States 2 2
149 Alexander Chubukov 2019CHUB02 RU Russia 1 2
150 Alexander Gribanov RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
152 Alexander John Eldred 2019ELDR02 CA Canada 1 3
153 Alexander Karlov 2014KARL01 SE Sweden 1 1
154 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 RU Russia 4 6
155 Alexander Kostarev 2019KOST09 RU Russia 1 1
156 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 RU Russia 1 1
157 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 RU Russia 1 2
158 Alexander Mutch 2014MUTC01 CA Canada 1 1
159 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
160 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 RU Russia 1 2
162 Alexey Basov 2019BASO02 RU Russia 1 1
163 Alexey Gastilo 2018GAST02 BY Belarus 1 1
164 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 RU Russia 3 1
165 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 RU Russia 3 7 4 1 3
166 Alexey Lebedev 2018LEBE08 RU Russia 1 1
167 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 RU Russia 1 1
168 Alexey Ortman RU Russia 1 1
169 Alexey Smolyanyy 2017SMOL01 US United States 1 1
170 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Aliaksandr Sarokin 2018SARO03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
172 Aliaksei Chumak 2018CHUM02 BY Belarus 1 1
173 Aliaksei Sumarevich 2018SUMA02 BY Belarus 1 1
174 Alimzhan Kenesbek 2018KENE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
175 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 RU Russia 3 3
176 Alisher Bekenov 2019BEKE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
177 Alisher Isagaliev 2018ISAG01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
178 Alperen Sarigoz 2018SARI03 BY Belarus 1 1
179 Amina Chebochakova 2019CHEB01 RU Russia 1 2
180 Amir Kanev 2019KANE02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Amir Murzakarimov 2018MURZ02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
182 Amir Ryspaev 2019RYSP02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
183 Amy Tycksen US United States 1 1
184 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 RU Russia 1 1
185 Anastasia Erofeeva 2018EROF01 RU Russia 1 1
186 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 RU Russia 1 1
187 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 RU Russia 1 1
188 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 RU Russia 1 1
189 Anastasia Muzaleva 2019MUZA02 RU Russia 1 1
190 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 RU Russia 1 2
192 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 RU Russia 1 1
193 Anastasiya Volobueva RU Russia 1 1
194 Anatoly Shapovalov 2019SHAP01 RU Russia 1 2
195 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 RU Russia 9 8 2 2
196 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 2017SALA11 ES Spain 1 1
197 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla 2016RODI01 ES Spain 1 2
198 Andre Soliz 2016SOLI04 BO Bolivia 1 1
199 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 RU Russia 2 3
200 Andrey Borovkov 2018BORO03 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
202 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 RU Russia 2 2
203 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 RU Russia 1 2
204 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
205 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 RU Russia 1 1
206 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 RU Russia 5 4
207 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 RU Russia 1 1
208 Andrey Mishin 2018MISH12 RU Russia 1 1
209 Andrey Mozgovoy 2018MOZG01 RU Russia 1 2
210 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 RU Russia 2 2
212 Andrey Radaev RU Russia 1 2
213 Andrey Razzhivin 2015RAZZ01 RU Russia 1 1
214 Andrey Robota 2012ROBO02 RU Russia 1 1
215 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 RU Russia 1 2
216 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 RU Russia 1 1
217 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 UA Ukraine 1 1
218 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 UA Ukraine 1 1
219 Andy Shi 2019SHIA01 CA Canada 1 1
220 Animesh Alang 2019ALAN01 IN India 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 RU Russia 1 1
222 Anna Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
223 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 RU Russia 1 2
224 Antoine Cantin 2010CANT02 CA Canada 1 1
225 Anton Bozhnev 2019BOZH02 RU Russia 1 1
226 Anton Smolyanyy 2016SMOL01 US United States 1 1
227 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
228 Anton Suzin 2017SUZI02 BY Belarus 3 3 1 1
229 Anton Uskov 2019USKO01 RU Russia 1 2
230 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2017RAND06 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 RU Russia 3 2
232 Arohan Deshpande 2019DESH07 US United States 1 1
233 Arsenii Azanov 2019AZAN01 RU Russia 1 1
234 Arsenii Evdokimov 2018EVDO02 RU Russia 1 2
235 Arseniy Yotsyus 2018YOTS01 RU Russia 1 2
236 Artem Arzumanov 2019ARZU01 RU Russia 1 1
237 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 RU Russia 1 1
238 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 RU Russia 1 3
239 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 RU Russia 1 1
240 Artem Kapustinskiy 2019KAPU01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 RU Russia 1 2
242 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 RU Russia 3 2
243 Artem Losev RU Russia 1 1
244 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 RU Russia 2 4
245 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 RU Russia 1 6
246 Artem Morgun 2019MORG05 RU Russia 1 1
247 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 UA Ukraine 1 1
248 Artem Petrov RU Russia 1 1
249 Artem Petukhov 2019PETU02 RU Russia 2 1
250 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 RU Russia 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
252 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 RU Russia 1 4
253 Artem Saverchuk 2018SAVE04 RU Russia 1 1
254 Artem Sheptun RU Russia 1 1
255 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 RU Russia 3 3
256 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
257 Artem Кureichyk 2018UREI01 BY Belarus 1 1
258 Artemii Boikov RU Russia 1 2
259 Artemii Shchitnikov RU Russia 1 1
260 Artemiy Kopiy RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Artsiom Keizik 2018KEIZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
262 Artur Gamidov 2019GAMI01 RU Russia 1 1
263 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 RU Russia 2 2
264 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 2
265 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 RU Russia 1 2
266 August von Metzsch 2019METZ01 US United States 1 1
267 Austin Chen 2015CHEN20 US United States 1 1
268 Austin Henry 2018HENR02 US United States 1 1
269 Austin Jensen 2017JENS01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
270 Ayrat Raimov 2017RAIM01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Azim Nuriakhmetov 2018NURI01 RU Russia 1 1
272 Bekzhan Zhomartuly 2018ZHOM01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
273 Belinda Ostrowsky US United States 1 1
274 Ben Stokes 2018STOK01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
275 Benjamin Pugh 2014PUGH01 US United States 1 1
276 Benjamin Ragan 2019RAGA01 CA Canada 1 4
277 Bill Hammill 2015HAMM01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
278 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
279 Bogdan Pominov RU Russia 1 1
280 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 RU Russia 2 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 RU Russia 4 3
282 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 UA Ukraine 1 1
283 Braden Richards 2017RICH02 US United States 1 1
284 Brady Whitehead 2018WHIT11 CA Canada 1 4
285 Brandon Bartzis 2019BART08 CA Canada 1 3
286 Brandon Harnish 2009HARN01 US United States 1 1
287 Brayden Wroten 2018WROT01 US United States 1 1
288 Braydon Godin 2018GODI03 CA Canada 1 3
289 Brendan Borbandy 2018BORB02 CA Canada 1 3
290 Brennan Groat 2018GROA02 CA Canada 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Brian Cherry US United States 1 1
292 Bruce Michael Bautista 2018BAUT07 CA Canada 1 2
293 Caden Purdon 2019PURD01 CA Canada 1 2
294 Cameron Asato 2018ASAT02 US United States 1 1
295 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 2016HIDA02 BO Bolivia 1 1
296 Carson Deibert 2016DEIB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
297 Carter Bitz 2016BITZ01 US United States 1 1
298 Carter Kucala 2015KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
299 Chaeli Baker 2018BAKE07 US United States 1 1
300 Charlie Stark 2014STAR05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Chris Dueck 2016DUEC01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
302 Chris Mills 2014MILL04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
303 Christian Meyer 2016MEYE02 CH Switzerland 1 1
304 Christian Murphy 2016MURP01 CA Canada 1 4
305 Christophe Grosjean 2016GROS06 CH Switzerland 1 1
306 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 US United States 1 1
307 Christopher Yen 2016YENC01 US United States 1 1 1 1
308 Clément Cherblanc 2014CHER05 FR France 6 1 5 5
309 Coda K. Toll 2018TOLL01 CA Canada 1 2
310 Cole Albright 2019ALBR02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Cyrus Claassen 2018CLAA01 US United States 1 1
312 Dale Van Laningham US United States 1 1
313 Dane Wilkins US United States 1 1
314 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 US United States 1 1
315 Daniel Grabski 2010GRAB01 AT Austria 1 1
316 Daniel Tidsey 2016TIDS01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
317 Daniel Tsoy 2019TSOY01 RU Russia 1 3
318 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
319 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 UA Ukraine 4 2
320 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 RU Russia 2 2
322 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 RU Russia 1 1
323 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 RU Russia 2 1
324 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 RU Russia 2 2
325 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 RU Russia 1 1
326 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
327 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 RU Russia 2 1
328 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 RU Russia 1 1
329 Daniil Popov 2015POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
330 Daniil Rublev 2019RUBL01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 RU Russia 1 1
332 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 RU Russia 3 2
333 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 RU Russia 1 3
334 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 RU Russia 1 1
335 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 RU Russia 2 1 1 1
336 Danila Dubovik 2017DUBO05 BY Belarus 1 1
337 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 RU Russia 1 1
338 Danila Ryabinin 2017RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
339 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
340 Daria Kurochkina RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 RU Russia 2 4
342 Darii Caireac 2018CAIR02 BY Belarus 1 1
343 Darrell Pugh 2015PUGH01 US United States 1 1
344 Darya Vladimirova 2019VLAD01 RU Russia 2 2
345 David Albright 2018ALBR03 US United States 1 1
346 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 RU Russia 2 4
347 Davit Petrosyan 2019PETR10 AM Armenia 2 2
348 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 RU Russia 9 12 1 1
349 Denis Barilov 2019BARI02 RU Russia 1 4
350 Denis Bavkov RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 RU Russia 2 3
352 Denis Gromov 2018GROM01 RU Russia 1 1
353 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 RU Russia 1 1
354 Denis Pavlov RU Russia 1 4
355 Denis Platonychev 2019PLAT01 RU Russia 1 1
356 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 UA Ukraine 2 2
357 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 UA Ukraine 1 1
358 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 UA Ukraine 1 1
359 Devon Tran 2017TRAN20 CA Canada 1 1
360 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 RU Russia 6 5 1 1
362 Dias Aibassov 2018AIBA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
363 Diego Veliz Valencia 2016VALE11 BO Bolivia 1 1
364 Dimitri Wyss 2015WYSS01 FR France 3 1
365 Dinnur Aitbayev 2017AITB01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
366 Dmitrii Dusheiko 2018DUSH02 RU Russia 1 1
367 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 RU Russia 1 2
368 Dmitrii Muchkaev 2018MUCH04 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
369 Dmitrii Nizhnikov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
370 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 RU Russia 1 2
372 Dmitriy Korostelev 2019KORO06 RU Russia 1 3
373 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
374 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 RU Russia 2 3
375 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 RU Russia 3 5 2 2
376 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 RU Russia 1 1
377 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2016SHEV01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
378 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 RU Russia 1 1
379 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 RU Russia 1 1
380 Dmitriy Tupis 2019TUPI01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 RU Russia 1 1
382 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 RU Russia 4 3
383 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 RU Russia 7 3
384 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 RU Russia 1 1
385 Dmitry Kulev 2018KULE05 RU Russia 1 1
386 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2018YAQU01 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
387 Dmitry Melnikov 2018MELN12 RU Russia 2 2
388 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 RU Russia 2 5
389 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 RU Russia 1 1
390 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 RU Russia 5 8 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 Dmitry Serov 2019SERO01 RU Russia 1 2
392 Dmitry Shelomencev 2016SHEL09 RU Russia 1 1
393 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 RU Russia 1 1
394 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
395 Donghoon Choi KR Korea 1 1
396 Donna Krueger 2016KRUE03 US United States 1 1
397 Dyane Townley US United States 1 1
398 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 US United States 1 1 1 1
399 Dylan Vaskevicius 2017VASK01 CA Canada 1 4
400 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 2018DOLZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Eduard Zakharionok 2019ZAKH03 RU Russia 1 2
402 Efrem Blitz 2015BLIT01 US United States 1 1
403 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 RU Russia 1 1
404 Egor Dorokhin 2019DORO02 RU Russia 2 3
405 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 RU Russia 1 2
406 Egor Khovavko 2018KHOV01 BY Belarus 1 1
407 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 RU Russia 1 1
408 Egor Korchagin 2019KORC03 RU Russia 1 2
409 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
410 Egor Lytnev 2019LYTN01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Egor Maslov 2019MASL01 RU Russia 2 2
412 Egor Pankavets 2017PANK02 BY Belarus 1 1
413 Egor Shcherbakov 2019SCHE05 RU Russia 1 2
414 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 RU Russia 1 2
415 Egor Solomatov 2019SOLO02 RU Russia 1 1
416 Egor Vladimirov 2018VLAD04 RU Russia 1 1
417 Eithan Awasis 2018AWAS01 CA Canada 1 2
418 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 2014ZUBI03 ES Spain 1 1
419 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 RU Russia 2 1
420 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 RU Russia 2 5 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Ekaterina Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
422 Ekaterina Shchekodenko 2016SHEK01 RU Russia 1 1
423 Ekaterina Shutenko 2017SHUT02 RU Russia 1 1
424 Eki González García 2013GONZ05 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
425 Eli Jay 2014JAYE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
426 Elias Mamani Tumiri 2017TUMI01 BO Bolivia 1 1
427 Elijah Brown 2015BROW03 US United States 1 1
428 Elissa Wood US United States 1 1
429 Elizabeth Richards US United States 1 1
430 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 RU Russia 7 6
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 RU Russia 3 1 1 1
432 Ellen Brooks US United States 1 1
433 Elliot Hawkins 2017HAWK03 US United States 1 1
434 Elliott Perkins 2018PERK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
435 Emerson Shawara 2018SHAW03 CA Canada 1 2
436 Erwan Lesueur 2016LESU01 FR France 2 1
437 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 RU Russia 4 3
438 Ethan Davis 2016DAVI02 US United States 1 1
439 Ethan Littlejohn 2016LITT01 US United States 1 1
440 Ethan Russell 2016RUSS04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 RU Russia 1 3
442 Evan Mann 2016MANN01 US United States 1 1
443 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
444 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 RU Russia 2 2
445 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 RU Russia 1 2
446 Evgeniy Komarov RU Russia 1 2
447 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 RU Russia 6 7
448 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 RU Russia 2 1
449 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
450 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 RU Russia 1 1
452 Fabien Verdier 2015VERD03 FR France 1 1
453 Farid Khalitov 2019KHAL04 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
454 Filipp Dorokhov 2019DORO01 RU Russia 2 2
455 Finlay Hedges 2016HEDG01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
456 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 RU Russia 1 1
457 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 RU Russia 1 1
458 Garai Medrano Kareaga 2017KARE02 ES Spain 1 2
459 Garett Biddiscombe 2019BIDD01 CA Canada 1 3
460 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 2017JOHN15 GB United Kingdom 1 1
462 George Stolfa 2019STOL04 CA Canada 1 3
463 Georgiy Semyonov 2019SEMY01 RU Russia 1 1
464 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 UA Ukraine 3 4
465 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 RU Russia 1 1
466 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 RU Russia 3 3
467 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 RU Russia 1 1
468 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 RU Russia 1 1
469 Grégoire Gsell 2016GSEL01 FR France 3 1
470 Griffin Clem 2018CLEM05 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 Grigorii Kuptsov 2018KUPT01 RU Russia 1 2
472 Grigorii Protskiy RU Russia 1 2
473 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 RU Russia 6 7 1 1
474 Grigoriy Shumakov 2015SHUM01 RU Russia 1 1
475 Gus Bennett 2017BENN08 US United States 1 1
476 Hardzei Chuprys 2018CHUP01 BY Belarus 1 1
477 Harry Savage 2013SAVA01 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
478 Hayden greyeyes CA Canada 1 1
479 Herman Statsko 2018STAT01 BY Belarus 1 1
480 Hleb Davidovich 2018DAVI17 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 UA Ukraine 5 3
482 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
483 Ian Krueger 2017KRUE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
484 Iaroslav Melekhin 2019MELE01 RU Russia 1 1
485 Igor Abramov 2018ABRA11 RU Russia 1 1
486 Igor Kucheryavii 2018KUCH08 RU Russia 1 1
487 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 RU Russia 1 1
488 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 RU Russia 1 1
489 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 RU Russia 1 1
490 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 Ihor Chyrkov 2019CHYR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
492 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 UA Ukraine 1 1
493 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 RU Russia 1 1
494 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 RU Russia 1 1
495 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
496 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 RU Russia 1 1
497 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 RU Russia 1 1
498 Illia Voloshchuk 2019VOLO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
499 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 RU Russia 1 1
500 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 RU Russia 1 1
502 Ilya Komonov 2018KOMO02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
503 Ilya Shalashny 2018SHAL03 RU Russia 1 1
504 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
505 Ilya Sokolov 2018SOKO07 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
506 Ilya Tsiareshka 2012TERE01 BY Belarus 7 7 2 1 1
507 Ilya Voytov 2019VOYT01 RU Russia 1 1
508 Ilya Zabrodsky 2013ZABR01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
509 Ilya Zelkin 2019ZELK01 RU Russia 1 2
510 Ilyas Arystanbekov 2014ARYS01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Immanuel Datul 2019DATU02 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
512 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 RU Russia 3 5
513 Iraj Nelson 2017NELS01 US United States 1 1
514 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 UA Ukraine 1 1
515 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
516 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 RU Russia 8 8
517 Ismail Ganiev 2019GANI01 RU Russia 1 1
518 Ivan Aksenenko RU Russia 1 2
519 Ivan Akulich 2017AKUL02 BY Belarus 1 1
520 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Ivan Hvazdziou 2018HVAZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
522 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 RU Russia 1 1
523 Ivan Kondakov 2019KOND01 RU Russia 2 8
524 Ivan Krueger 2016KRUE01 US United States 1 1
525 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 RU Russia 1 3
526 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
527 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 RU Russia 4 4
528 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 RU Russia 6 8
529 Ivan Pugin RU Russia 1 2
530 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 RU Russia 1 1
532 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 RU Russia 1 5
533 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 RU Russia 1 1
534 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 RU Russia 1 1
535 Izacc Samalio 2019SAMA01 CA Canada 1 4
536 Jack Kutcher 2019KUTC01 CA Canada 1 4
537 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
538 Jacob Chambers 2017CHAM09 GB United Kingdom 1 1
539 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 US United States 1 1
540 Jaden Burkhardt 2017BURK01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Jae Park 2015PARK24 US United States 1 1
542 Jaekob Naong 2018NAON01 CA Canada 1 3
543 Jaidon Zain Adams 2018ADAM11 GB United Kingdom 1 1
544 James Golding 2017GOLD02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
545 James Guymon 2018GUYM01 US United States 1 1
546 James Jefferson 2017JEFF02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
547 James Molloy 2011MOLL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
548 Jason Black 2019BLAC02 US United States 1 1
549 Jason Harley 2016HARL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
550 Jason Ostdiek 2017OSTD02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
551 Javier Tovar Castro 2016CAST23 ES Spain 1 2
552 Jeff Barker US United States 1 1 1 1
553 Jeff Park 2015PARK08 US United States 1 1
554 Jeremy Benik 2016BENI05 US United States 1 1
555 Jeremy Fleischman 2005FLEI01 US United States 1 1
556 Jiazheng Zhao 2014ZHAO10 CN China 1 1 1 1
557 Joaquín Vargas 2016VARG12 BO Bolivia 1 1
558 John Feld US United States 1 1
559 Jonathan McAnliffe 2016MCAN02 US United States 1 1
560 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
561 Jordan Vogel 2018VOGE02 US United States 1 1
562 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2016MORA10 BO Bolivia 1 1
563 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez ES Spain 1 1
564 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 2015HERN08 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
565 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2016SANC08 BO Bolivia 1 1
566 Joseph Ong 2018ONGJ01 US United States 1 1
567 Joshua Feran 2011FERA01 US United States 1 1
568 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2017PINT05 BO Bolivia 1 1
569 Joylyn Davis US United States 1 1
570 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2018JIME01 ES Spain 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
571 Juliette Sébastien 2014SEBA01 FR France 4 1 4 1 3
572 Justin Barker 2013BARK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
573 Kai Abbott 2017ABBO02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
574 Kaleb Willms 2018WILL04 CA Canada 1 3
575 Kamal Kandpal 2018KAND02 CA Canada 1 3
576 Karen Fallin 2019FALL01 US United States 1 1
577 Karen Samuels US United States 1 1
578 Karina Ermakova 2018ERMA02 RU Russia 1 1
579 Kasper Jansson 2018JANS05 US United States 1 1
580 Kate Yiu US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
581 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 US United States 1 1 1 1
582 Kayden Shivji 2018SHIV01 CA Canada 1 3
583 Ken Henry US United States 1 1
584 Kevin Burkhardt US United States 1 1
585 Kevin Min 2015MINK04 KR Korea 1 1
586 Kevin Song 2018SONG03 CA Canada 1 1
587 Kevin Veronneau 2015VERO02 US United States 1 1
588 Kim Carretero US United States 1 1
589 Kirill Balashchenko 2018BALA23 BY Belarus 1 1
590 Kirill Belokhonov 2018BELO04 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
591 Kirill Dorovskih 2018DORO01 RU Russia 1 1
592 Kirill Khlestunov 2018KHLE01 RU Russia 1 1
593 Kirill Korobeynikov 2019KORO02 RU Russia 1 1
594 Kirill Levchuk RU Russia 1 2
595 Kirill Nabokov 2018NABO01 RU Russia 1 1
596 Kirill Ostroglyadov 2018OSTR02 RU Russia 1 1
597 Kirill Petukhov 2019PETU03 RU Russia 1 1
598 Kirill Semin 2018SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1
599 Kirill Tereschenko 2018TERE03 RU Russia 2 1
600 Kirill Zhuravkin 2016ZHUR03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
601 Konstantin Belousov 2019BELO03 RU Russia 1 2
602 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 RU Russia 1 1
603 Ksenia Esipova 2019ESIP01 RU Russia 2 2
604 Ksenia Moskaltsova 2018MOSK03 RU Russia 1 1
605 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 RU Russia 2 4
606 Kyan Barnett 2016BARN02 CA Canada 1 4
607 Kye Carretero 2019CARR03 US United States 1 1
608 Kyeongmin Choi 2017CHOI07 KR Korea 1 1
609 Lacey Dilworth 2018DILW02 US United States 1 1
610 Lawrence Nichols 2017NICH02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
611 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 RU Russia 1 2
612 Leonid Balaganskiy RU Russia 1 2
613 Leonid Kuzmin 2018KUZM04 RU Russia 2 1
614 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 RU Russia 2 4
615 Leonid Zakharov 2019ZAKH01 RU Russia 3 4
616 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 RU Russia 1 2
617 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 RU Russia 1 2
618 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 RU Russia 5 3
619 Lev Oganisian RU Russia 1 2
620 Lev Shpanov 2018SHPA01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
621 Levin Houghton 2016HOUG01 CH Switzerland 1 1
622 Liam Craven 2017CRAV01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
623 Lin Chen 2019CHEN61 CN China 1 1 1 1
624 Lisa Kucala 2019KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
625 Livio Stössel 2017STOS01 CH Switzerland 1 1
626 Logan Bellinger 2018BELL14 US United States 1 1
627 Luca Rizzi 2015RIZZ02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
628 Lucas Déglise 2015DEGL01 FR France 1 1
629 Luke Garrett 2017GARR05 US United States 1 1
630 Luke Tycksen 2012TYCK01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
631 Luke Van Laningham 2015VANL01 US United States 1 1
632 Mahmoud Ibrahim 2014IBRA01 TN Tunisia 1 1
633 Makar Kalmykov 2018KALM01 RU Russia 1 1
634 Makar Leonov 2018LEON18 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
635 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 RU Russia 2 3
636 Maksim Gaponov 2018GAPO02 RU Russia 1 1
637 Maksim Kuchuk 2018KUCH09 RU Russia 1 1
638 Maksim Melnik 2013MELN01 RU Russia 2 1 2 2
639 Maksim Stemasov 2017STEM01 RU Russia 1 1
640 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
641 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 UA Ukraine 2 3
642 Maksym Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 UA Ukraine 2 2
643 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 UA Ukraine 3 3 2 1 1
644 Malik Khabibullin 2019KHAB01 RU Russia 1 1
645 Mannessah Kani 2016KANI01 AU Australia 1 1
646 Mano Ségransan 2016SEGR01 FR France 1 1
647 Mansur Serikov 2019SERI02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
648 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2015ANTO04 ES Spain 1 2 2 2
649 Marcel Pfeuti 2015PFEU02 CH Switzerland 1 1
650 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
651 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 RU Russia 3 3
652 Maria Savenkova 2017SAVE01 RU Russia 1 1
653 Mariam Arzamastseva 2017ARZA01 RU Russia 1 1
654 Marie Vincent 2016VINC01 FR France 2 1
655 Mariia Mazel 2015MAZE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
656 Mark Nedashkovski 2016NEDA01 EE Estonia 1 2
657 Mark Petrov 2018PETR17 RU Russia 1 1
658 Mark Semivolkov 2019SEMI01 RU Russia 1 2
659 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 RU Russia 5 3
660 Markel Ontañon Gonzalez 2015GONZ21 ES Spain 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
661 Marta García Torre 2016TORR15 ES Spain 1 1
662 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
663 Matsvei Martynovich 2018MART42 BY Belarus 1 1
664 Matthew Malinak 2018MALI02 US United States 1 1
665 Matthew Wroten US United States 1 1
666 Mattie Malinak US United States 1 1
667 Matvei Lagernyi 2017LAGE01 RU Russia 2 1
668 Matvey Burkov 2019BURK04 RU Russia 1 2
669 Matvey Merzlikin 2019MERZ01 RU Russia 1 1
670 Matvey Yangolenko 2017YANM01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
671 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 RU Russia 1 3
672 Maxim Gavrish 2018GAVR03 BY Belarus 1 1
673 Maxim Kosinov 2018KOSI01 RU Russia 1 1
674 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 RU Russia 3 6 1 1
675 Maxim Mikhaylov 2019MIKH05 RU Russia 1 1
676 Maxim Onushkin 2017ONUS01 RU Russia 1 1
677 Maxim Pshirenkov 2019PSHI01 RU Russia 1 1
678 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 RU Russia 1 2
679 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 RU Russia 2 3
680 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 RU Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
681 Maximilian Berkmann 2014BERK02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
682 Mayron Blain 2014BLAI02 FR France 1 1
683 Michael Datz 2017DATZ01 US United States 1 1
684 Michael Nielsen 2017NIEL03 US United States 1 1
685 Michael Randers-Pehrson 2019RAND02 US United States 1 1
686 Michael Vass 2016VASS02 CA Canada 1 3
687 Michael Weber 2017WEBE03 US United States 1 1
688 Michelle Loveday US United States 1 1
689 Michelle Nielsen US United States 1 1
690 Michelle Wong US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
691 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 RU Russia 3 2
692 Mike Bitz 2016BITZ02 US United States 1 1
693 Mikhail Andreev 2017ANDR02 RU Russia 1 1
694 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 RU Russia 2 2
695 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 RU Russia 1 2
696 Mikhail Chernobrivets 2019CHER08 RU Russia 1 1
697 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 RU Russia 3 4
698 Mikhail Filitov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
699 Mikhail Gorokhov 2018GORO05 RU Russia 1 2
700 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
701 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 RU Russia 4 6
702 Mikhail Kharitonov 2019KHAR05 RU Russia 1 1
703 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 RU Russia 2 3
704 Mikhail Margaryan 2018MARG04 RU Russia 1 1
705 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
706 Mikhey Berezuk RU Russia 1 1
707 Mikita Hryhorchyk 2018HRYH02 BY Belarus 1 1
708 Milo Black 2017BLAC06 US United States 1 1
709 Miroslav Kanev RU Russia 1 1
710 Mitchell Lane 2010LANE02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
711 Modest Podzolkin 2017PODZ01 UA Ukraine 1 2
712 Moez Boussarsar 2015BOUS02 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
713 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 2016AREL03 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
714 Moksha Sarup 2016SARU01 CA Canada 1 2
715 Muaad Alfasy 2017ALFA08 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
716 Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot 2017ELMA01 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
717 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal 2016OLZI01 MN Mongolia 1 2 1 1
718 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 UA Ukraine 2 2
719 Mykhailo Kovalov 2015KOVA06 UA Ukraine 1 1
720 Mykhailo Lagoida 2016LAGO04 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
721 Mykola Trotsenko 2014TROT01 UA Ukraine 1 1
722 Mykyta Kozachenko 2018KOZA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
723 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 1 1
724 Nadezhda Kidakova 2017KIDA02 RU Russia 2 2
725 Nail Gilmutdinov 2018GILM01 RU Russia 1 1
726 Nancy Hartman 2017HART11 US United States 1 1
727 Nathan Wu 2016WUNA01 US United States 1 1
728 Nazar Famichou 2018FAMI01 BY Belarus 1 1
729 Nestor Yarygin 2019YARY01 RU Russia 1 1
730 Nicholas Wong 2018WONG14 CA Canada 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
731 Nicolás Sánchez 2015SANC11 US United States 1 1
732 Nidhal Amamou 2014AMAM01 TN Tunisia 1 1
733 Nikita Alexandrov 2018ALEX20 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
734 Nikita Brulevich RU Russia 1 3
735 Nikita Burmistrov 2019BURM01 RU Russia 1 1
736 Nikita Dolzhkevich 2018DOLZ02 RU Russia 2 3
737 Nikita Galiullin 2018STAR01 RU Russia 1 1
738 Nikita Kabanin 2018KABA04 RU Russia 1 1
739 Nikita Kataev 2014KATA02 RU Russia 1 1
740 Nikita Kikhtenko 2016KIKH01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
741 Nikita Kobik 2017KOBI02 RU Russia 5 4
742 Nikita Kuznetsov 2015KUZN02 RU Russia 3 6
743 Nikita Leonov 2018LEON14 RU Russia 1 3
744 Nikita Lyubimov 2018LYUB01 RU Russia 1 1
745 Nikita Makarenko 2018MAKA06 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
746 Nikita Ovsyannikov 2018OVSY01 RU Russia 1 1
747 Nikita Perepelov 2018PERE13 BY Belarus 1 1
748 Nikita Perfilov 2016PERF01 RU Russia 2 2
749 Nikita Razzamazov 2016RAZZ01 RU Russia 4 3 1 1
750 Nikita Rusanov 2017RUSA01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
751 Nikita Solovev 2018SOLO16 RU Russia 2 2
752 Nikita Sorochkin RU Russia 1 1
753 Nikita Stolnikov 2018STOL02 RU Russia 5 7
754 Nikita Zharkih 2017ZHAR03 RU Russia 1 2
755 Nikol Linkova 2018LINK04 RU Russia 1 1
756 Nikolai Gomelchuk 2019GOME13 RU Russia 2 5
757 Nikolai Volkov 2018VOLK08 RU Russia 1 2
758 Nikolay Ambrosiy 2019AMBR01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
759 Nikolay Golovenko 2015GOLO03 RU Russia 4 6
760 Nikolay Masson 2011MASS01 RU Russia 5 3 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
761 Nikolay Solomennikov RU Russia 1 1
762 Noah Feld 2015FELD01 US United States 1 1
763 Noah Joiner 2015JOIN01 US United States 1 1
764 Noé Bourdon 2016BOUR01 FR France 2 1
765 Nolan Wood 2016WOOD01 US United States 1 1
766 Nolan Yiu 2016YIUN01 US United States 1 1
767 Oleg Burdakin 2018BURD05 RU Russia 1 1
768 Oleg Fomenkov 2016FOME02 RU Russia 2 2
769 Oleg Gritsenko 2011GRIT01 RU Russia 1 1
770 Oleksandr Azarov 2018AZAR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
771 Oleksandr Babydorych 2018BABY01 UA Ukraine 1 2
772 Oleksandr Gulianych 2018GULI02 UA Ukraine 1 2
773 Oleksandr Ivanov 2017IVAN09 UA Ukraine 1 1
774 Oleksandr Seniuk 2017SENI01 UA Ukraine 2 2
775 Oleksii Sodoma 2017SODO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
776 Olga Kilyachenkova RU Russia 1 1
777 Oliver Castledine 2018CAST08 GB United Kingdom 1 1
778 Oliver Hoffman 2017HOFF06 US United States 1 1
779 Oliver Wheat 2016WHEA01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
780 Oscar Zaikov 2018ZAIK02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
781 Owen Brooks 2016BROO08 US United States 1 1
782 Owen Wilkins 2018WILK07 US United States 1 1
783 Pam Waters US United States 1 1
784 Paul Mahvi 2012MAHV01 US United States 1 1 1 1
785 Pavel Belov 2017BELO01 RU Russia 2 2
786 Pavel Pakhmutov 2019PAKH02 RU Russia 1 2
787 Pavel Raschetov 2018RASC01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
788 Pavel Tishchenko 2018TISH01 RU Russia 1 4
789 Pavel Yushkevich 2013YUSH01 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
790 Pavel Zherebtsov 2018ZHER01 RU Russia 3 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
791 Pavlo Bondar 2018BOND03 UA Ukraine 5 6 1 1
792 Pavlo Huk 2015HUKP01 UA Ukraine 2 2
793 Peter Grassard 2016GRAS01 FR France 1 1
794 Petr Manokhin 2018MANO04 RU Russia 2 3
795 Petr Shumeev 2018SHUM03 RU Russia 1 5
796 Pierre Bouvier 2010BOUV01 FR France 1 1
797 Platon Bandik 2019BAND01 RU Russia 1 2
798 Platon Dranchuk 2018DRAN01 BY Belarus 1 1
799 Polina Akulova 2018AKUL01 RU Russia 2 3
800 Polina Korobkina 2018KORO07 RU Russia 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
801 Polina Lapteva 2018LAPT02 RU Russia 3 2
802 Polina Vishnyakova 2017VISH03 RU Russia 3 4
803 Pooja Khatri US United States 1 1
804 Pyotr Borovlev 2018BORO01 RU Russia 1 1
805 Rafail Dzoz 2019DZOZ01 RU Russia 1 1
806 Rainne Elyze De Jesus 2019JESU02 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
807 Ramil Sayfulin 2018SAYF01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
808 Raymond Goslow 2014GOSL01 US United States 1 1
809 Reed Michael Upson 2017UPSO01 US United States 1 1
810 Rei Freireich 2019FREI03 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
811 Renee Antonio US United States 1 1
812 Reto Bubendorf 2012BUBE01 FI Finland 2 1 2 1 1
813 Riley Woo 2007WOOR01 US United States 1 1
814 Robert Alden 2019ALDE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
815 Robert Orekhov 2018OREK01 BY Belarus 1 1
816 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea 2015GOIK01 ES Spain 1 2
817 Robin Tschümperlin 2013TSCH02 CH Switzerland 1 1
818 Roman Strakhov 2012STRA02 RU Russia 6 2 3 3
819 Roman Trefelov 2016TREF02 RU Russia 2 2
820 Roman Zapolsky 2019ZAPO01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
821 Roman Zhiglinskiy 2018ZHIG01 BY Belarus 1 1
822 Rostislav Votinsev 2017VOTI01 RU Russia 1 2
823 Rubén López de Juan 2016LOPE37 ES Spain 1 2
824 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2017VNKA01 LV Latvia 1 2 1 1
825 Ruslan Chayka 2013CHAY01 RU Russia 1 1
826 Ruslan Kazin 2017KAZI01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
827 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI02 RU Russia 1 2
828 Ruslan Sotnikov 2019SOTN02 RU Russia 1 1
829 Ruslan Tsyhankov 2017TSYH01 UA Ukraine 2 2
830 Rustam Valeev 2013VALE03 RU Russia 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
831 Rye Antonio 2019ANTO02 US United States 1 1
832 Ryland Wilson 2015WILS05 US United States 1 1
833 Ryoko Bohac US United States 1 1
834 Sam Shaw 2016SHAW02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
835 Samantha L. Gingrich 2019GING01 US United States 1 1
836 Samuel Antonio Cruz Coareti 2018COAR01 BO Bolivia 1 1
837 Sarah Norcutt 2019NORC01 CA Canada 1 2
838 Sarmat Tamaev 2018TAMA05 RU Russia 1 2
839 Scott Wintringham US United States 1 1
840 Seamus Twyman 2016TWYM01 CA Canada 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
841 Sean Hartman 2016HART02 US United States 1 1
842 Sean Moran 2016MORA24 GB United Kingdom 1 1
843 Semen Artyukhov 2018ARTY01 RU Russia 2 4
844 Semen Averin 2019AVER01 RU Russia 3 3
845 Semen Grushko 2017GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
846 Semen Parshukov 2018PARS04 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
847 Semen Trofimenkov 2018TROF04 RU Russia 1 1
848 Serafim Artamonov 2018ARTA01 RU Russia 4 4
849 Serafima Petrova 2017PETR07 RU Russia 1 1
850 Sergei Avilov 2018AVIL07 RU Russia 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
851 Sergei Korobkin 2018KORO08 RU Russia 2 5
852 Sergey Belyakov 2018BELY01 RU Russia 1 1
853 Sergey Chirin 2015CHIR01 RU Russia 2 2
854 Sergey Churilov 2016CHUR03 RU Russia 2 2
855 Sergey Dachenkov 2018DACH01 RU Russia 1 1
856 Sergey Eremin 2018EREM01 RU Russia 2 2
857 Sergey Gogin 2018GOGI04 RU Russia 1 1
858 Sergey Malyshev 2018MALY05 RU Russia 2 6
859 Serhii Hoiuk 2017HOIU01 UA Ukraine 2 3
860 Serhii Koksharov 2013KOKS01 UA Ukraine 6 5 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
861 Serhii Muzyka 2018MUZY01 UA Ukraine 1 1
862 Seth Agranov US United States 1 1
863 Shubhan Chari 2019CHAR07 US United States 1 1
864 Shyngys Sharapadin 2017SHAR27 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 1 1
865 Silas Bujak 2019BUJA01 CA Canada 1 3
866 Slavomil Voloskov 2018VOLO05 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
867 Slimane Siroukane 2016SLIM01 DZ Algeria 1 1
868 Sofia Fink RU Russia 1 1
869 Sofia Morgulchik 2018MORG11 RU Russia 1 1
870 Spartak Sergienko 2018SERG07 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
871 Stanislau Smolski 2017SMOL02 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
872 Stanislav Shleev 2013SHLE01 RU Russia 4 2 1 1
873 Stanislav Tatarinov RU Russia 1 1
874 Stepan Matveev 2016MATV01 RU Russia 1 4
875 Stepan Telegin RU Russia 1 2
876 Stepan Tsarev 2015TSAR01