UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcuber's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Friends'
Competitions
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

All countries 1007 RU Russia 542 US United States 148 UA Ukraine 70 BY Belarus 54 CA Canada 50 GB United Kingdom 29 KZ Kazakhstan 27 FR France 19 BO Bolivia 16 ES Spain 16 CH Switzerland 9 TN Tunisia 5 KR Korea 3 CN China 3 IN India 2 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2 DK Denmark 2 AM Armenia 1 AT Austria 1 AU Australia 1 LV Latvia 1 MN Mongolia 1 SE Sweden 1 DZ Algeria 1 EE Estonia 1 FI Finland 1 ID Indonesia 1

Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 RU Russia 16 17 4 2 2
2 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 RU Russia 14 12 8 2 5 1
3 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 RU Russia 13 11 17 10 5 2
4 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 UA Ukraine 13 12 18 6 6 6
5 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 RU Russia 12 10 7 2 3 2
6 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 RU Russia 11 10 6 2 4
7 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 RU Russia 11 8 9 3 4 2
8 Konstantin Solovyev 2015SOLO01 RU Russia 11 13 9 1 4 4
9 Nikolay Vasilyev 2015VASI02 RU Russia 11 11 10 4 4 2
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 RU Russia 10 9 13 3 4 6
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 RU Russia 10 11 3 1 1 1
12 Pavel Galaktionov 2013GALA04 RU Russia 10 5 6 4 1 1
13 Timur Imanov 2018IMAN01 RU Russia 10 10 7 4 2 1
14 Vyacheslav Sizov 2013SIZO01 RU Russia 10 4 2 1 1
15 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 RU Russia 9 8 2 2
16 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 RU Russia 9 12 1 1
17 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 RU Russia 9 10 9 4 3 2
18 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 RU Russia 9 8 8 4 2 2
19 Roman Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI01 RU Russia 9 9 11 3 2 6
20 Farid Mikhailov 2015MIKH04 KZ Kazakhstan 8 8 9 4 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 RU Russia 8 8
22 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 RU Russia 8 8 2 1 1
23 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 UA Ukraine 8 6 4 2 1 1
24 Timur Kapkin 2017KAPK01 RU Russia 8 5 1 1
25 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 RU Russia 7 11 7 2 3 2
26 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 RU Russia 7 3
27 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 RU Russia 7 6
28 Ilya Tsiareshka 2012TERE01 BY Belarus 7 7 2 1 1
29 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2014KUZN02 RU Russia 7 10 8 5 3
30 Vladislav Kozhin 2015KOZH01 RU Russia 7 6 5 1 3 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 RU Russia 6 6 9 7 2
32 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 RU Russia 6 3 5 4 1
33 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 RU Russia 6 7 6 3 3
34 Clément Cherblanc 2014CHER05 FR France 6 1 5 5
35 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 RU Russia 6 5 1 1
36 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 RU Russia 6 4 4 2 2
37 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 RU Russia 6 7
38 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 RU Russia 6 8 3 3
39 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 RU Russia 6 7 1 1
40 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 RU Russia 6 8
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 RU Russia 6 7 4 1 1 2
42 Roman Strakhov 2012STRA02 RU Russia 6 2 3 3
43 Serhii Koksharov 2013KOKS01 UA Ukraine 6 5 2 2
44 Uliana Beregovaya 2018BERE05 RU Russia 6 1
45 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 RU Russia 5 4
46 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 RU Russia 5 8 1 1
47 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 UA Ukraine 5 3
48 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 UA Ukraine 5 6 6 2 3 1
49 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
50 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 RU Russia 5 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 RU Russia 5 3
52 Nikita Kobik 2017KOBI02 RU Russia 5 4
53 Nikita Stolnikov 2018STOL02 RU Russia 5 7
54 Nikolay Masson 2011MASS01 RU Russia 5 3 2 2
55 Pavlo Bondar 2018BOND03 UA Ukraine 5 6 1 1
56 Vadim Andreev 2016ANDR12 RU Russia 5 8 2 1 1
57 Vladislav Malashchuk 2018MALA09 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
58 Wilfrid Py 2016PYWI01 FR France 5 2
59 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 RU Russia 4 6
60 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 RU Russia 4 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 UA Ukraine 4 2
62 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 RU Russia 4 3
63 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 RU Russia 4 3
64 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 RU Russia 4 9 1 1
65 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 UA Ukraine 4 5 5 3 1 1
66 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 RU Russia 4 9 6 1 3 2
67 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 RU Russia 4 4
68 Juliette Sébastien 2014SEBA01 FR France 4 1 4 1 3
69 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 RU Russia 4 6
70 Nikita Loika 2013LOYK01 BY Belarus 4 6 4 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Nikita Razzamazov 2016RAZZ01 RU Russia 4 3 1 1
72 Nikolay Golovenko 2015GOLO03 RU Russia 4 6
73 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
74 Pavel Mesyatsev 2017MESY01 RU Russia 4 4 6 3 1 2
75 Serafim Artamonov 2018ARTA01 RU Russia 4 4
76 Sergey Lahno 2015LAHN01 RU Russia 4 8 4 3 1
77 Serhii Mormul 2012MORM01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 2
78 Stanislav Shleev 2013SHLE01 RU Russia 4 2 1 1
79 Valentina Solovyova 2015SOLO02 RU Russia 4 12
80 Vladimir Kushnir 2015KUSH02 RU Russia 4 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Vladislav Solodin 2018SOLO14 RU Russia 4 3
82 Vladyslav Zhydkov 2015ZHYD01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
83 Yuri Sitdikov 2018SITD01 RU Russia 4 3 2 2
84 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
85 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 RU Russia 3 1
86 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 RU Russia 3 7 4 1 3
87 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 RU Russia 3 3
88 Anton Suzin 2017SUZI02 BY Belarus 3 3 1 1
89 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 RU Russia 3 2
90 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 RU Russia 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 RU Russia 3 3
92 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
93 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 2
94 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 RU Russia 3 2
95 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 RU Russia 3 8 3 1 2
96 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
97 Dimitri Wyss 2015WYSS01 FR France 3 1
98 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
99 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 RU Russia 3 5 2 2
100 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 RU Russia 3 3 2 2
102 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 RU Russia 3 1 1 1
103 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 UA Ukraine 3 4
104 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 RU Russia 3 3
105 Grégoire Gsell 2016GSEL01 FR France 3 1
106 Ilona Ansel 2016ANSE02 FR France 3 1 2 2
107 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 RU Russia 3 5
108 Ivan Terekh 2014TERE03 BY Belarus 3 4 2 2
109 Leonid Zakharov 2019ZAKH01 RU Russia 3 4
110 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 RU Russia 3 4 5 1 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 UA Ukraine 3 3 2 1 1
112 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 RU Russia 3 3
113 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 RU Russia 3 6 1 1
114 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 RU Russia 3 2
115 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 RU Russia 3 4
116 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
117 Nikita Kuznetsov 2015KUZN02 RU Russia 3 6
118 Nikita Popkov 2017POPK01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
119 Nikolai Kuzin 2017KUZI01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
120 Nikolay Ambrosiy 2019AMBR01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Pavel Kovirzin 2018KOVI02 RU Russia 3 4 1 1
122 Pavel Zherebtsov 2018ZHER01 RU Russia 3 3
123 Polina Lapteva 2018LAPT02 RU Russia 3 2
124 Polina Vishnyakova 2017VISH03 RU Russia 3 4
125 Ruslan Morozov 2017MORO02 RU Russia 3 3 2 1 1
126 Rustam Valeev 2013VALE03 RU Russia 3 2
127 Semen Averin 2019AVER01 RU Russia 3 3
128 Sofiya Bondarenko 2017BOND07 UA Ukraine 3 4 2 2
129 Timur Kononov 2018KONO05 RU Russia 3 5
130 Vasilii Andronov 2018ANDR22 RU Russia 3 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Viktor Rudnev 2018RUDN03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
132 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 2017MIKH02 RU Russia 3 2 1 1
133 Vladislav Kshnyakin 2018KSHN01 RU Russia 3 2
134 Yakov Ivanov 2017IVAN03 RU Russia 3 5
135 Yevhen Bondarenko 2013BOND02 UA Ukraine 3 2 1 1
136 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 RU Russia 2 2
137 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 RU Russia 2 5
138 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 RU Russia 2 2
139 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 2016PALI01 BY Belarus 2 2
140 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 US United States 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Aliaksandr Sarokin 2018SARO03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
142 Alikhan Yertursyn 2015YERT01 KZ Kazakhstan 2 5 2 1 1
143 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 RU Russia 2 3
144 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 RU Russia 2 2
145 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
146 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 RU Russia 2 2
147 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
148 Anton Nazarov 2019NAZA03 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
149 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 RU Russia 2 4
150 Artem Petukhov 2019PETU02 RU Russia 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
152 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
153 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 RU Russia 2 2
154 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 RU Russia 2 2 2 1 1
155 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 RU Russia 2 2
156 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 RU Russia 2 1
157 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 RU Russia 2 2
158 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 RU Russia 2 1
159 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
160 Danil Antoniu 2019ANTO03 RU Russia 2 2 3 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 RU Russia 2 1 1 1
162 Danila Lebedev 2018LEBE04 RU Russia 2 4 2 2
163 Danila Ryabinin 2017RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
164 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
165 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 RU Russia 2 4
166 Darya Vladimirova 2019VLAD01 RU Russia 2 2
167 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 RU Russia 2 4
168 Davit Petrosyan 2019PETR10 AM Armenia 2 2
169 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 RU Russia 2 3
170 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 UA Ukraine 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
172 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 RU Russia 2 3
173 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
174 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 RU Russia 2 2 2 2
175 Dmitry Melnikov 2018MELN12 RU Russia 2 2
176 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 RU Russia 2 5
177 Egor Dorokhin 2019DORO02 RU Russia 2 3
178 Egor Maslov 2019MASL01 RU Russia 2 2
179 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 RU Russia 2 1
180 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 RU Russia 2 5 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Erwan Lesueur 2016LESU01 FR France 2 1
182 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 RU Russia 2 2
183 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 RU Russia 2 1
184 Fabio Schwandt 2014SCHW02 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
185 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
186 Filipp Dorokhov 2019DORO01 RU Russia 2 2
187 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 RU Russia 2 3 2 2
188 Harry Savage 2013SAVA01 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
189 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
190 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Ivan Kondakov 2019KOND01 RU Russia 2 8
192 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
193 Kirill Tereschenko 2018TERE03 RU Russia 2 1
194 Ksenia Esipova 2019ESIP01 RU Russia 2 2
195 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 RU Russia 2 4
196 Leonid Kuzmin 2018KUZM04 RU Russia 2 1
197 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 RU Russia 2 4
198 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 RU Russia 2 3
199 Maksim Melnik 2013MELN01 RU Russia 2 1 2 2
200 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 UA Ukraine 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Maksym Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 UA Ukraine 2 2
202 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 RU Russia 2 2
203 Marie Vincent 2016VINC01 FR France 2 1
204 Matvei Lagernyi 2017LAGE01 RU Russia 2 1
205 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 RU Russia 2 3
206 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 RU Russia 2 2
207 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
208 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 RU Russia 2 4 3 1 1 1
209 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 RU Russia 2 3
210 Milena Son 2015SONM01 RU Russia 2 6 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 UA Ukraine 2 2
212 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 1 1
213 Nadezhda Kidakova 2017KIDA02 RU Russia 2 2
214 Nicolas Gertner 2013GERT01 FR France 2 1 2 2
215 Nikita Dolzhkevich 2018DOLZ02 RU Russia 2 3
216 Nikita Gamolin 2017GAMO01 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
217 Nikita Nifatov 2018NIFA01 RU Russia 2 5 4 2 2
218 Nikita Perfilov 2016PERF01 RU Russia 2 2
219 Nikita Solovev 2018SOLO16 RU Russia 2 2
220 Nikolai Gomelchuk 2019GOME13 RU Russia 2 5
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Noé Bourdon 2016BOUR01 FR France 2 1
222 Oleg Fomenkov 2016FOME02 RU Russia 2 2
223 Oleksandr Seniuk 2017SENI01 UA Ukraine 2 2
224 Pavel Belov 2017BELO01 RU Russia 2 2
225 Pavel Yushkevich 2013YUSH01 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
226 Pavlo Huk 2015HUKP01 UA Ukraine 2 2
227 Petr Manokhin 2018MANO04 RU Russia 2 3
228 Polina Akulova 2018AKUL01 RU Russia 2 3
229 Polina Korobkina 2018KORO07 RU Russia 2 3
230 Reto Bubendorf 2012BUBE01 FI Finland 2 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Roman Povolotskii 2017POVO01 RU Russia 2 3 4 2 1 1
232 Roman Trefelov 2016TREF02 RU Russia 2 2
233 Ruslan Tsyhankov 2017TSYH01 UA Ukraine 2 2
234 Semen Artyukhov 2018ARTY01 RU Russia 2 4
235 Sergei Korobkin 2018KORO08 RU Russia 2 5
236 Sergey Chirin 2015CHIR01 RU Russia 2 2
237 Sergey Churilov 2016CHUR03 RU Russia 2 2
238 Sergey Eremin 2018EREM01 RU Russia 2 2
239 Sergey Malyshev 2018MALY05 RU Russia 2 6
240 Serhii Hoiuk 2017HOIU01 UA Ukraine 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Slavomil Voloskov 2018VOLO05 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
242 Timofey Pastrevich 2017PAST08 RU Russia 2 4
243 Timofey Sledkov 2018SLED02 RU Russia 2 2
244 Vadzim Smirnou 2017SMIR01 BY Belarus 2 3 1 1
245 Valeriia Volova 2018VOLO03 UA Ukraine 2 3
246 Varun Mohanraj 2015MOHA10 US United States 2 2
247 Viachaslau Kazak 2015KAZA02 BY Belarus 2 2
248 Vlad Vershinin 2019VERS01 RU Russia 2 3
249 Vladimir Averin 2019AVER02 RU Russia 2 2
250 Vladimir Korovin 2014KORO02 RU Russia 2 7 3 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Vladimir Sergeev 2017SERG03 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
252 Vladimir Tikhonenko 2018TIKH01 RU Russia 2 4
253 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2013KAMI03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
254 Vladislav Kidakov 2017KIDA01 RU Russia 2 3
255 Vladislav Korovin 2018KORO04 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
256 Vladislav Sergunov 2019SERG03 RU Russia 2 4
257 Vyacheslav Khodorov 2018KHOD02 RU Russia 2 5
258 Vyacheslav Kochergin 2018KOCH11 RU Russia 2 4 4 1 3
259 Yaroslav Kulayev 2018KULA01 RU Russia 2 4
260 Yelysei Hovorun 2018HOVO01 UA Ukraine 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Yevhen Riabokon 2013RIAB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
262 Yevheniia Melnykova 2016MELN01 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 2
263 Yuri Konovalov 2017KONO08 RU Russia 2 2
264 Aaditya Karnataki 2019KARN01 US United States 1 1
265 Aaron Paskow 2016PASK01 US United States 1 1
266 Aaron Sun 2018SUNA06 US United States 1 1
267 Abby Veronneau US United States 1 1
268 Abhimanyu Singhal 2013SING12 IN India 1 1 1 1
269 Abylai Orazalin 2018ORAZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
270 Adam Devere 2018DEVE02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Adrian George 2019GEOR08 US United States 1 1
272 Aedan Bryant 2017BRYA06 US United States 1 1 1 1
273 Aiden Chan 2018CHAN31 CA Canada 1 4 1 1
274 Aisultan Oser 2018OSER01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
275 Alan Galym 2018GALY02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1 1 1
276 Aldiyar Tungushbaev RU Russia 1 1
277 Alejandro Nicolay 2017NICO01 ES Spain 1 1
278 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 RU Russia 1 2
279 Aleksandr Elovikov 2019ELOV01 RU Russia 1 1
280 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2016LAVR01 BY Belarus 1 1
282 Aleksandr Nemchinov RU Russia 1 1
283 Aleksandr Rudenko 2018RUDE02 RU Russia 1 1
284 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 RU Russia 1 2
285 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2019VESH01 RU Russia 1 2
286 Aleksey Sivkov RU Russia 1 2
287 Aleksey Zuev 2019ZUEV02 RU Russia 1 3
288 Alex Agranov 2016AGRA01 US United States 1 1
289 Alex Bohac 2018BOHA01 US United States 1 1
290 Alex Burns 2017BURN05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Alexander Chubukov 2019CHUB02 RU Russia 1 2
292 Alexander Gribanov RU Russia 1 1
293 Alexander John Eldred 2019ELDR02 CA Canada 1 3
294 Alexander Karlov 2014KARL01 SE Sweden 1 1
295 Alexander Kostarev 2019KOST09 RU Russia 1 1
296 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 RU Russia 1 1
297 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 RU Russia 1 2
298 Alexander Mutch 2014MUTC01 CA Canada 1 1
299 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
300 Alexander Potolov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 RU Russia 1 1
302 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 RU Russia 1 2
303 Alexey Basov 2019BASO02 RU Russia 1 1
304 Alexey Deev 2019DEEV03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
305 Alexey Gastilo 2018GAST02 BY Belarus 1 1
306 Alexey Lebedev 2018LEBE08 RU Russia 1 1
307 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 RU Russia 1 1
308 Alexey Ortman RU Russia 1 1
309 Alexey Smolyanyy 2017SMOL01 US United States 1 1
310 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
312 Aliaksei Chumak 2018CHUM02 BY Belarus 1 1
313 Aliaksei Sumarevich 2018SUMA02 BY Belarus 1 1
314 Alimzhan Kenesbek 2018KENE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
315 Alisher Bekenov 2019BEKE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
316 Alisher Isagaliev 2018ISAG01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
317 Alperen Sarigoz 2018SARI03 BY Belarus 1 1
318 Amina Chebochakova 2019CHEB01 RU Russia 1 2
319 Amir Kanev 2019KANE02 RU Russia 1 1
320 Amir Murzakarimov 2018MURZ02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Amir Ryspaev 2019RYSP02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
322 Amy Tycksen US United States 1 1
323 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 RU Russia 1 1
324 Anastasia Erofeeva 2018EROF01 RU Russia 1 1
325 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 RU Russia 1 1
326 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 RU Russia 1 1
327 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 RU Russia 1 1
328 Anastasia Muzaleva 2019MUZA02 RU Russia 1 1
329 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 RU Russia 1 1
330 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 RU Russia 1 1
332 Anastasiya Volobueva RU Russia 1 1
333 Anatoly Shapovalov 2019SHAP01 RU Russia 1 2
334 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 2017SALA11 ES Spain 1 1
335 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla 2016RODI01 ES Spain 1 2
336 Andre Soliz 2016SOLI04 BO Bolivia 1 1
337 Andrey Borovkov 2018BORO03 BY Belarus 1 1
338 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
339 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 RU Russia 1 2
340 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 RU Russia 1 1
342 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 RU Russia 1 1
343 Andrey Mishin 2018MISH12 RU Russia 1 1
344 Andrey Mozgovoy 2018MOZG01 RU Russia 1 2
345 Andrey Radaev RU Russia 1 2
346 Andrey Razzhivin 2015RAZZ01 RU Russia 1 1
347 Andrey Robota 2012ROBO02 RU Russia 1 1
348 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 RU Russia 1 2
349 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 RU Russia 1 1
350 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 UA Ukraine 1 3 2 1 1
352 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 UA Ukraine 1 1
353 Andy Shi 2019SHIA01 CA Canada 1 1
354 Animesh Alang 2019ALAN01 IN India 1 1
355 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 RU Russia 1 1
356 Anna Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
357 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 RU Russia 1 2
358 Antoine Cantin 2010CANT02 CA Canada 1 1
359 Anton Bozhnev 2019BOZH02 RU Russia 1 1
360 Anton Smolyanyy 2016SMOL01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
362 Anton Uskov 2019USKO01 RU Russia 1 2
363 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2017RAND06 US United States 1 1
364 Arohan Deshpande 2019DESH07 US United States 1 1
365 Arsenii Azanov 2019AZAN01 RU Russia 1 1
366 Arsenii Evdokimov 2018EVDO02 RU Russia 1 2
367 Arseniy Yotsyus 2018YOTS01 RU Russia 1 2
368 Artem Arzumanov 2019ARZU01 RU Russia 1 1
369 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
370 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 RU Russia 1 3
372 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 RU Russia 1 1
373 Artem Kapustinskiy 2019KAPU01 RU Russia 1 1
374 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 RU Russia 1 2
375 Artem Kulikov 2019KULI02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
376 Artem Losev RU Russia 1 1
377 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 RU Russia 1 6
378 Artem Morgun 2019MORG05 RU Russia 1 1
379 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 UA Ukraine 1 1
380 Artem Petrov RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 RU Russia 1 4
382 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 RU Russia 1 4
383 Artem Saverchuk 2018SAVE04 RU Russia 1 1
384 Artem Sheptun RU Russia 1 1
385 Artem Кureichyk 2018UREI01 BY Belarus 1 1
386 Artemii Boikov RU Russia 1 2
387 Artemii Shchitnikov RU Russia 1 1
388 Artemiy Kopiy RU Russia 1 2
389 Artsiom Keizik 2018KEIZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
390 Artur Gamidov 2019GAMI01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 RU Russia 1 2
392 Askar Shakhman 2018SHAK09 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
393 August von Metzsch 2019METZ01 US United States 1 1
394 Austin Chen 2015CHEN20 US United States 1 1
395 Austin Henry 2018HENR02 US United States 1 1
396 Austin Jensen 2017JENS01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
397 Ayrat Raimov 2017RAIM01 RU Russia 1 1
398 Azim Nuriakhmetov 2018NURI01 RU Russia 1 1
399 Aziz Boussarsar 2015BOUS03 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
400 Bekzhan Zhomartuly 2018ZHOM01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Belinda Ostrowsky US United States 1 1
402 Ben Stokes 2018STOK01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
403 Benjamin Pugh 2014PUGH01 US United States 1 1
404 Benjamin Ragan 2019RAGA01 CA Canada 1 4
405 Bernabe Kondrak 2016KOND04 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
406 Bill Hammill 2015HAMM01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
407 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
408 Bogdan Pominov RU Russia 1 1
409 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 UA Ukraine 1 1
410 Braden Richards 2017RICH02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Brady Whitehead 2018WHIT11 CA Canada 1 4
412 Brandon Bartzis 2019BART08 CA Canada 1 3
413 Brandon Harnish 2009HARN01 US United States 1 1
414 Brayden Wroten 2018WROT01 US United States 1 1
415 Braydon Godin 2018GODI03 CA Canada 1 3
416 Brendan Borbandy 2018BORB02 CA Canada 1 3
417 Brennan Groat 2018GROA02 CA Canada 1 2
418 Brian Cherry US United States 1 1
419 Bruce Michael Bautista 2018BAUT07 CA Canada 1 2
420 Bryden Jia 2018JIAB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Caden Purdon 2019PURD01 CA Canada 1 2
422 Cameron Asato 2018ASAT02 US United States 1 1
423 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 2016HIDA02 BO Bolivia 1 1
424 Carson Deibert 2016DEIB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
425 Carter Bitz 2016BITZ01 US United States 1 1
426 Carter Kucala 2015KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
427 Chaeli Baker 2018BAKE07 US United States 1 1
428 Charlie Stark 2014STAR05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
429 Chris Dueck 2016DUEC01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
430 Chris Mills 2014MILL04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Christian Meyer 2016MEYE02 CH Switzerland 1 1
432 Christian Murphy 2016MURP01 CA Canada 1 4
433 Christophe Grosjean 2016GROS06 CH Switzerland 1 1
434 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 US United States 1 1
435 Christopher Yen 2016YENC01 US United States 1 1 1 1
436 Coda K. Toll 2018TOLL01 CA Canada 1 2
437 Cole Albright 2019ALBR02 US United States 1 1
438 Cyrus Claassen 2018CLAA01 US United States 1 1
439 Dale Van Laningham US United States 1 1
440 Damir Zhanataev 2017ZHAD01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Dane Wilkins US United States 1 1
442 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 US United States 1 1
443 Daniel Grabski 2010GRAB01 AT Austria 1 1
444 Daniel Tarifa 2016TARI02 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
445 Daniel Tidsey 2016TIDS01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
446 Daniel Tsoy 2019TSOY01 RU Russia 1 3
447 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
448 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 RU Russia 1 2
449 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 RU Russia 1 1
450 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
452 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 RU Russia 1 1
453 Daniil Popov 2015POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
454 Daniil Rublev 2019RUBL01 RU Russia 1 1
455 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 RU Russia 1 1
456 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 RU Russia 1 3
457 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 RU Russia 1 1
458 Danila Dubovik 2017DUBO05 BY Belarus 1 1
459 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 RU Russia 1 1
460 Daria Kurochkina RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 Darii Caireac 2018CAIR02 BY Belarus 1 1
462 Darrell Pugh 2015PUGH01 US United States 1 1
463 David Albright 2018ALBR03 US United States 1 1
464 Denis Barilov 2019BARI02 RU Russia 1 4
465 Denis Bavkov RU Russia 1 1
466 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
467 Denis Gromov 2018GROM01 RU Russia 1 1
468 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 RU Russia 1 1
469 Denis Pavlov RU Russia 1 4
470 Denis Platonychev 2019PLAT01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 UA Ukraine 1 1
472 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 UA Ukraine 1 1
473 Devon Tran 2017TRAN20 CA Canada 1 1
474 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
475 Dias Aibassov 2018AIBA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
476 Diego Veliz Valencia 2016VALE11 BO Bolivia 1 1
477 Dinnur Aitbayev 2017AITB01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
478 Dmitrii Dusheiko 2018DUSH02 RU Russia 1 1
479 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 RU Russia 1 2
480 Dmitrii Muchkaev 2018MUCH04 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Dmitrii Nizhnikov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
482 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 RU Russia 1 1
483 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 RU Russia 1 2
484 Dmitriy Korostelev 2019KORO06 RU Russia 1 3
485 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 RU Russia 1 1
486 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2016SHEV01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
487 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 RU Russia 1 1
488 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 RU Russia 1 1
489 Dmitriy Tupis 2019TUPI01 RU Russia 1 2
490 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
492 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 RU Russia 1 1
493 Dmitry Kulev 2018KULE05 RU Russia 1 1
494 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2018YAQU01 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
495 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 RU Russia 1 1
496 Dmitry Serov 2019SERO01 RU Russia 1 2
497 Dmitry Shelomencev 2016SHEL09 RU Russia 1 1
498 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 RU Russia 1 1
499 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
500 Donghoon Choi KR Korea 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Donna Krueger 2016KRUE03 US United States 1 1
502 Dyane Townley US United States 1 1
503 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 US United States 1 1 1 1
504 Dylan Vaskevicius 2017VASK01 CA Canada 1 4
505 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 2018DOLZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
506 Eduard Zakharionok 2019ZAKH03 RU Russia 1 2
507 Efrem Blitz 2015BLIT01 US United States 1 1
508 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 RU Russia 1 1
509 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 RU Russia 1 2
510 Egor Khovavko 2018KHOV01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 RU Russia 1 1
512 Egor Korchagin 2019KORC03 RU Russia 1 2
513 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
514 Egor Lytnev 2019LYTN01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
515 Egor Pankavets 2017PANK02 BY Belarus 1 1
516 Egor Shcherbakov 2019SCHE05 RU Russia 1 2
517 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 RU Russia 1 2
518 Egor Solomatov 2019SOLO02 RU Russia 1 1
519 Egor Vladimirov 2018VLAD04 RU Russia 1 1
520 Eithan Awasis 2018AWAS01 CA Canada 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 2014ZUBI03 ES Spain 1 1
522 Ekaterina Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
523 Ekaterina Shchekodenko 2016SHEK01 RU Russia 1 1
524 Ekaterina Shutenko 2017SHUT02 RU Russia 1 1
525 Eki González García 2013GONZ05 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
526 Eli Jay 2014JAYE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
527 Elias Mamani Tumiri 2017TUMI01 BO Bolivia 1 1
528 Elijah Brown 2015BROW03 US United States 1 1
529 Elissa Wood US United States 1 1
530 Elizabeth Richards US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Ellen Brooks US United States 1 1
532 Elliot Hawkins 2017HAWK03 US United States 1 1
533 Elliott Perkins 2018PERK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
534 Emerson Shawara 2018SHAW03 CA Canada 1 2
535 Erwan Kohler 2010KOHL02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
536 Ethan Davis 2016DAVI02 US United States 1 1
537 Ethan Littlejohn 2016LITT01 US United States 1 1
538 Ethan Russell 2016RUSS04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
539 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 RU Russia 1 3
540 Evan Mann 2016MANN01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
542 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 RU Russia 1 2
543 Evgeniy Komarov RU Russia 1 2
544 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
545 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 RU Russia 1 1
546 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 RU Russia 1 1
547 Fabien Verdier 2015VERD03 FR France 1 1
548 Farid Khalitov 2019KHAL04 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
549 Finlay Hedges 2016HEDG01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
550 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
551 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 RU Russia 1 1
552 Garai Medrano Kareaga 2017KARE02 ES Spain 1 2
553 Garett Biddiscombe 2019BIDD01 CA Canada 1 3
554 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 RU Russia 1 1
555 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 2017JOHN15 GB United Kingdom 1 1
556 George Stolfa 2019STOL04 CA Canada 1 3
557 Georgiy Aroyan RU Russia 1 1 1 1
558 Georgiy Semyonov 2019SEMY01 RU Russia 1 1
559 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 RU Russia 1 1
560 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
561 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 RU Russia 1 1
562 Griffin Clem 2018CLEM05 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
563 Grigorii Kuptsov 2018KUPT01 RU Russia 1 2
564 Grigorii Protskiy RU Russia 1 2
565 Grigoriy Shumakov 2015SHUM01 RU Russia 1 1
566 Gus Bennett 2017BENN08 US United States 1 1
567 Hardzei Chuprys 2018CHUP01 BY Belarus 1 1
568 Hayden greyeyes CA Canada 1 1
569 Herman Statsko 2018STAT01 BY Belarus 1 1
570 Hleb Davidovich 2018DAVI17 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
571 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
572 Ian Krueger 2017KRUE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
573 Iaroslav Melekhin 2019MELE01 RU Russia 1 1
574 Igor Abramov 2018ABRA11 RU Russia 1 1
575 Igor Kucheryavii 2018KUCH08 RU Russia 1 1
576 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 RU Russia 1 1
577 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 RU Russia 1 1
578 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 RU Russia 1 1
579 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 UA Ukraine 1 1
580 Ihor Chyrkov 2019CHYR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
581 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 UA Ukraine 1 1
582 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 RU Russia 1 1
583 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 RU Russia 1 1
584 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 RU Russia 1 1
585 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 RU Russia 1 1
586 Illia Voloshchuk 2019VOLO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
587 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 RU Russia 1 1
588 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 RU Russia 1 1
589 Ilya Komonov 2018KOMO02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
590 Ilya Shalashny 2018SHAL03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
591 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
592 Ilya Sokolov 2018SOKO07 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
593 Ilya Voytov 2019VOYT01 RU Russia 1 1
594 Ilya Zabrodsky 2013ZABR01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
595 Ilya Zelkin 2019ZELK01 RU Russia 1 2
596 Ilyas Arystanbekov 2014ARYS01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
597 Immanuel Datul 2019DATU02 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
598 Iraj Nelson 2017NELS01 US United States 1 1
599 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 UA Ukraine 1 1
600 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
601 Ismail Ganiev 2019GANI01 RU Russia 1 1
602 Iurii Chesnokov 2018CHES17 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
603 Ivan Aksenenko RU Russia 1 2
604 Ivan Akulich 2017AKUL02 BY Belarus 1 1
605 Ivan Hvazdziou 2018HVAZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
606 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 RU Russia 1 1
607 Ivan Krueger 2016KRUE01 US United States 1 1
608 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 RU Russia 1 3
609 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
610 Ivan Pugin RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
611 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
612 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 RU Russia 1 1
613 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 RU Russia 1 5
614 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 RU Russia 1 1
615 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 RU Russia 1 1
616 Iver Bascope 2016BASC01 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
617 Izacc Samalio 2019SAMA01 CA Canada 1 4
618 Jack Kutcher 2019KUTC01 CA Canada 1 4
619 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
620 Jacob Chambers 2017CHAM09 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
621 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 US United States 1 1
622 Jacob Posner 2010POSN02 US United States 1 1 1 1
623 Jaden Burkhardt 2017BURK01 US United States 1 1
624 Jae Park 2015PARK24 US United States 1 1
625 Jaekob Naong 2018NAON01 CA Canada 1 3
626 Jaidon Zain Adams 2018ADAM11 GB United Kingdom 1 1
627 James Golding 2017GOLD02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
628 James Guymon 2018GUYM01 US United States 1 1
629 James Jefferson 2017JEFF02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
630 James Molloy 2011MOLL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
631 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 US United States 1 1 1 1
632 Jason Black 2019BLAC02 US United States 1 1
633 Jason Harley 2016HARL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
634 Jason Ostdiek 2017OSTD02 US United States 1 1
635 Javier Tovar Castro 2016CAST23 ES Spain 1 2
636 Jeff Barker US United States 1 1 1 1
637 Jeff Park 2015PARK08 US United States 1 1
638 Jeremy Benik 2016BENI05 US United States 1 1
639 Jeremy Fleischman 2005FLEI01 US United States 1 1
640 Jiazheng Zhao 2014ZHAO10 CN China 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
641 Joaquín Vargas 2016VARG12 BO Bolivia 1 1
642 John Feld US United States 1 1
643 Jonathan McAnliffe 2016MCAN02 US United States 1 1
644 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
645 Jordan Vogel 2018VOGE02 US United States 1 1
646 Jorge Orrite 2015ORRI01 ES Spain 1 2 2 1 1
647 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2016MORA10 BO Bolivia 1 1
648 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez ES Spain 1 1
649 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 2015HERN08 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
650 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2016SANC08 BO Bolivia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
651 Joseph Ong 2018ONGJ01 US United States 1 1
652 Joshua Elwood 2017ELWO01 US United States 1 1 1 1
653 Joshua Feran 2011FERA01 US United States 1 1
654 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2017PINT05 BO Bolivia 1 1
655 Joylyn Davis US United States 1 1
656 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2018JIME01 ES Spain 1 2
657 Justin Barker 2013BARK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
658 Kai Abbott 2017ABBO02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
659 Kaleb Willms 2018WILL04 CA Canada 1 3
660 Kamal Kandpal 2018KAND02 CA Canada 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
661 Karen Fallin 2019FALL01 US United States 1 1
662 Karen Samuels US United States 1 1
663 Karina Ermakova 2018ERMA02 RU Russia 1 1
664 Kasper Jansson 2018JANS05 US United States 1 1
665 Kate Yiu US United States 1 1
666 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 US United States 1 1 1 1
667 Kayden Shivji 2018SHIV01 CA Canada 1 3
668 Ken Henry US United States 1 1
669 Kevin Burkhardt US United States 1 1
670 Kevin Min 2015MINK04 KR Korea 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
671 Kevin Song 2018SONG03 CA Canada 1 1
672 Kevin Veronneau 2015VERO02 US United States 1 1
673 Kim Carretero US United States 1 1
674 Kirill Balashchenko 2018BALA23 BY Belarus 1 1
675 Kirill Belokhonov 2018BELO04 RU Russia 1 1
676 Kirill Dorovskih 2018DORO01 RU Russia 1 1
677 Kirill Khlestunov 2018KHLE01 RU Russia 1 1
678 Kirill Korobeynikov 2019KORO02 RU Russia 1 1
679 Kirill Levchuk RU Russia 1 2
680 Kirill Nabokov 2018NABO01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
681 Kirill Ostroglyadov 2018OSTR02 RU Russia 1 1
682 Kirill Petukhov 2019PETU03 RU Russia 1 1
683 Kirill Semin 2018SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1
684 Kirill Zhuravkin 2016ZHUR03 RU Russia 1 1
685 Konstantin Belousov 2019BELO03 RU Russia 1 2
686 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 RU Russia 1 1
687 Ksenia Moskaltsova 2018MOSK03 RU Russia 1 1
688 Kyan Barnett 2016BARN02 CA Canada 1 4
689 Kye Carretero 2019CARR03 US United States 1 1
690 Kyeongmin Choi 2017CHOI07 KR Korea 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
691 Lacey Dilworth 2018DILW02 US United States 1 1
692 Lawrence Nichols 2017NICH02 US United States 1 1
693 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 RU Russia 1 2
694 Leonid Balaganskiy RU Russia 1 2
695 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 RU Russia 1 2
696 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 RU Russia 1 2
697 Lev Oganisian RU Russia 1 2
698 Lev Shpanov 2018SHPA01 RU Russia 1 1
699 Levin Houghton 2016HOUG01 CH Switzerland 1 1
700 Liam Craven 2017CRAV01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
701 Lin Chen 2019CHEN61 CN China 1 1 1 1
702 Lisa Kucala 2019KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
703 Livio Stössel 2017STOS01 CH Switzerland 1 1
704 Logan Bellinger 2018BELL14 US United States 1 1
705 Logan Day-Richter 2017DAYR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
706 Luca Rizzi 2015RIZZ02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
707 Lucas Déglise 2015DEGL01 FR France 1 1
708 Luke Garrett 2017GARR05 US United States 1 1
709 Luke O'Bryan 2018OBRY01 CA Canada 1 4 2 2
710 Luke Tycksen 2012TYCK01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
711 Luke Van Laningham 2015VANL01 US United States 1 1
712 Mahmoud Ibrahim 2014IBRA01 TN Tunisia 1 1
713 Makar Kalmykov 2018KALM01 RU Russia 1 1
714 Makar Leonov 2018LEON18 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
715 Maksim Gaponov 2018GAPO02 RU Russia 1 1
716 Maksim Kuchuk 2018KUCH09 RU Russia 1 1
717 Maksim Stemasov 2017STEM01 RU Russia 1 1
718 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
719 Malik Khabibullin 2019KHAB01 RU Russia 1 1
720 Mannessah Kani 2016KANI01 AU Australia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
721 Mano Ségransan 2016SEGR01 FR France 1 1
722 Mansur Serikov 2019SERI02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
723 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2015ANTO04 ES Spain 1 2 2 2
724 Marcel Pfeuti 2015PFEU02 CH Switzerland 1 1
725 Maria Savenkova 2017SAVE01 RU Russia 1 1
726 Mariam Arzamastseva 2017ARZA01 RU Russia 1 1
727 Mariia Mazel 2015MAZE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
728 Mark Nedashkovski 2016NEDA01 EE Estonia 1 2
729 Mark Petrov 2018PETR17 RU Russia 1 1
730 Mark Semivolkov 2019SEMI01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
731 Markel Ontañon Gonzalez 2015GONZ21 ES Spain 1 1
732 Marta García Torre 2016TORR15 ES Spain 1 1
733 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
734 Matsvei Martynovich 2018MART42 BY Belarus 1 1
735 Matthew Malinak 2018MALI02 US United States 1 1
736 Matthew Wroten US United States 1 1
737 Mattie Malinak US United States 1 1
738 Matvey Burkov 2019BURK04 RU Russia 1 2
739 Matvey Merzlikin 2019MERZ01 RU Russia 1 1
740 Matvey Yangolenko 2017YANM01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
741 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 RU Russia 1 3
742 Maxim Chechnev 2011CHEC01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
743 Maxim Gavrish 2018GAVR03 BY Belarus 1 1
744 Maxim Kosinov 2018KOSI01 RU Russia 1 1
745 Maxim Mikhaylov 2019MIKH05 RU Russia 1 1
746 Maxim Onushkin 2017ONUS01 RU Russia 1 1
747 Maxim Pshirenkov 2019PSHI01 RU Russia 1 1
748 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 RU Russia 1 2
749 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 RU Russia 1 3
750 Maximilian Berkmann 2014BERK02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
751 Mayron Blain 2014BLAI02 FR France 1 1
752 Michael Datz 2017DATZ01 US United States 1 1
753 Michael Nielsen 2017NIEL03 US United States 1 1
754 Michael Randers-Pehrson 2019RAND02 US United States 1 1
755 Michael Vass 2016VASS02 CA Canada 1 3
756 Michael Weber 2017WEBE03 US United States 1 1
757 Michelle Loveday US United States 1 1
758 Michelle Nielsen US United States 1 1
759 Michelle Wong US United States 1 1
760 Mike Bitz 2016BITZ02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
761 Mikhail Andreev 2017ANDR02 RU Russia 1 1
762 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 RU Russia 1 2
763 Mikhail Chernobrivets 2019CHER08 RU Russia 1 1
764 Mikhail Filitov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
765 Mikhail Gorokhov 2018GORO05 RU Russia 1 2
766 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 RU Russia 1 2
767 Mikhail Kharitonov 2019KHAR05 RU Russia 1 1
768 Mikhail Margaryan 2018MARG04 RU Russia 1 1
769 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
770 Mikhey Berezuk RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
771 Mikita Hryhorchyk 2018HRYH02 BY Belarus 1 1
772 Milo Black 2017BLAC06 US United States 1 1
773 Miroslav Kanev RU Russia 1 1
774 Mitchell Lane 2010LANE02 US United States 1 1
775 Modest Podzolkin 2017PODZ01 UA Ukraine 1 2
776 Moez Boussarsar 2015BOUS02 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
777 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 2016AREL03 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
778 Moksha Sarup 2016SARU01 CA Canada 1 2
779 Muaad Alfasy 2017ALFA08 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
780 Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot 2017ELMA01 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
781 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal 2016OLZI01 MN Mongolia 1 2 1 1
782 Mykhailo Kovalov 2015KOVA06 UA Ukraine 1 1
783 Mykhailo Lagoida 2016LAGO04 UA Ukraine 1 1
784 Mykola Trotsenko 2014TROT01 UA Ukraine 1 1
785 Mykyta Kozachenko 2018KOZA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
786 Nail Gilmutdinov 2018GILM01 RU Russia 1 1
787 Nancy Hartman 2017HART11 US United States 1 1
788 Nathan Wu 2016WUNA01 US United States 1 1
789 Nazar Famichou 2018FAMI01 BY Belarus 1 1
790 Nestor Yarygin 2019YARY01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
791 Nicholas Wong 2018WONG14 CA Canada 1 1
792 Nicolás Sánchez 2015SANC11 US United States 1 1
793 Nidhal Amamou 2014AMAM01 TN Tunisia 1 1
794 Nikita Alexandrov 2018ALEX20 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
795 Nikita Bespalov 2016BESP01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
796 Nikita Brulevich RU Russia 1 3
797 Nikita Burmistrov 2019BURM01 RU Russia 1 1
798 Nikita Galiullin 2018STAR01 RU Russia 1 1
799 Nikita Kabanin 2018KABA04 RU Russia 1 1
800 Nikita Kataev 2014KATA02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
801 Nikita Kikhtenko 2016KIKH01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
802 Nikita Leonov 2018LEON14 RU Russia 1 3
803 Nikita Lyubimov 2018LYUB01 RU Russia 1 1
804 Nikita Makarenko 2018MAKA06 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
805 Nikita Ovsyannikov 2018OVSY01 RU Russia 1 1
806 Nikita Perepelov 2018PERE13 BY Belarus 1 1
807 Nikita Rusanov 2017RUSA01 RU Russia 1 1
808 Nikita Sorochkin RU Russia 1 1
809 Nikita Sviridov 2018SVIR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
810 Nikita Zharkih 2017ZHAR03 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
811 Nikol Linkova 2018LINK04 RU Russia 1 1
812 Nikolai Volkov 2018VOLK08 RU Russia 1 2
813 Nikolay Solomennikov RU Russia 1 1
814 Noah Feld 2015FELD01 US United States 1 1
815 Noah Joiner 2015JOIN01 US United States 1 1
816 Noah Wilde 2015WILD01 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
817 Nolan Wood 2016WOOD01 US United States 1 1
818 Nolan Yiu 2016YIUN01 US United States 1 1
819 Oleg Burdakin 2018BURD05 RU Russia 1 1
820 Oleg Gritsenko 2011GRIT01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
821 Oleksandr Azarov 2018AZAR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
822 Oleksandr Babydorych 2018BABY01 UA Ukraine 1 2
823 Oleksandr Gulianych 2018GULI02 UA Ukraine 1 2
824 Oleksandr Ivanov 2017IVAN09 UA Ukraine 1 1
825 Oleksandr Movchan 2018MOVC01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
826 Oleksii Sodoma 2017SODO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
827 Olga Kilyachenkova RU Russia 1 1
828 Oliver Castledine 2018CAST08 GB United Kingdom 1 1
829 Oliver Hoffman 2017HOFF06 US United States 1 1
830 Oliver Wheat 2016WHEA01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
831 Oscar Zaikov 2018ZAIK02 RU Russia 1 1
832 Owen Brooks 2016BROO08 US United States 1 1
833 Owen Wilkins 2018WILK07 US United States 1 1
834 Pam Waters US United States 1 1
835 Paul Mahvi 2012MAHV01 US United States 1 1 1 1
836 Pavel Kamayev RU Russia 1 2 1 1
837 Pavel Pakhmutov 2019PAKH02 RU Russia 1 2
838 Pavel Raschetov 2018RASC01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
839 Pavel Tishchenko 2018TISH01 RU Russia 1 4
840 Peter Grassard 2016GRAS01 FR France 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
841 Petr Shumeev 2018SHUM03 RU Russia 1 5
842 Pierre Bouvier 2010BOUV01 FR France 1 1
843 Platon Bandik 2019BAND01 RU Russia 1 2
844 Platon Dranchuk 2018DRAN01 BY Belarus 1 1
845 Pooja Khatri US United States 1 1
846 Pyotr Borovlev 2018BORO01 RU Russia 1 1
847 Rafail Dzoz 2019DZOZ01 RU Russia 1 1
848 Rainne Elyze De Jesus 2019JESU02 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
849 Ramil Sayfulin 2018SAYF01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
850 Raymond Goslow 2014GOSL01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
851 Reed Michael Upson 2017UPSO01 US United States 1 1
852 Rei Freireich 2019FREI03 US United States 1 1
853 Renee Antonio US United States 1 1
854 Riley Woo 2007WOOR01 US United States 1 1
855 Robert Alden 2019ALDE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
856 Robert Orekhov 2018OREK01 BY Belarus 1 1
857 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea 2015GOIK01 ES Spain 1 2
858 Robin Tschümperlin 2013TSCH02 CH Switzerland 1 1
859 Roman Zapolsky 2019ZAPO01 RU Russia 1 1
860 Roman Zhiglinskiy 2018ZHIG01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
861 Rostislav Votinsev 2017VOTI01 RU Russia 1 2
862 Rubén López de Juan 2016LOPE37 ES Spain 1 2
863 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2017VNKA01 LV Latvia 1 2 1 1
864 Ruslan Chayka 2013CHAY01 RU Russia 1 1
865 Ruslan Kazin 2017KAZI01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
866 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI02 RU Russia 1 2
867 Ruslan Sotnikov 2019SOTN02 RU Russia 1 1
868 Rye Antonio 2019ANTO02 US United States 1 1
869 Ryland Wilson 2015WILS05 US United States 1 1
870 Ryoko Bohac US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
871 Sam Shaw 2016SHAW02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
872 Samantha L. Gingrich 2019GING01 US United States 1 1
873 Samuel Antonio Cruz Coareti 2018COAR01 BO Bolivia 1 1
874 Sarah Norcutt 2019NORC01 CA Canada 1 2
875 Sarmat Tamaev 2018TAMA05 RU Russia 1 2
876 Scott Wintringham