UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcuber's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Friends'
Competitions
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

All countries 1007 RU Russia 542 US United States 148 UA Ukraine 70 BY Belarus 54 CA Canada 50 GB United Kingdom 29 KZ Kazakhstan 27 FR France 19 BO Bolivia 16 ES Spain 16 CH Switzerland 9 TN Tunisia 5 KR Korea 3 CN China 3 IN India 2 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2 DK Denmark 2 AM Armenia 1 AT Austria 1 AU Australia 1 LV Latvia 1 MN Mongolia 1 SE Sweden 1 DZ Algeria 1 EE Estonia 1 FI Finland 1 ID Indonesia 1

Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Aaditya Karnataki 2019KARN01 US United States 1 1
2 Aaron Paskow 2016PASK01 US United States 1 1
3 Aaron Sun 2018SUNA06 US United States 1 1
4 Abby Veronneau US United States 1 1
5 Adrian George 2019GEOR08 US United States 1 1
6 Aedan Bryant 2017BRYA06 US United States 1 1 1 1
7 Alex Agranov 2016AGRA01 US United States 1 1
8 Alex Bohac 2018BOHA01 US United States 1 1
9 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 US United States 2 2
10 Alexey Smolyanyy 2017SMOL01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Amy Tycksen US United States 1 1
12 Anton Smolyanyy 2016SMOL01 US United States 1 1
13 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2017RAND06 US United States 1 1
14 Arohan Deshpande 2019DESH07 US United States 1 1
15 August von Metzsch 2019METZ01 US United States 1 1
16 Austin Chen 2015CHEN20 US United States 1 1
17 Austin Henry 2018HENR02 US United States 1 1
18 Belinda Ostrowsky US United States 1 1
19 Benjamin Pugh 2014PUGH01 US United States 1 1
20 Braden Richards 2017RICH02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Brandon Harnish 2009HARN01 US United States 1 1
22 Brayden Wroten 2018WROT01 US United States 1 1
23 Brian Cherry US United States 1 1
24 Cameron Asato 2018ASAT02 US United States 1 1
25 Carter Bitz 2016BITZ01 US United States 1 1
26 Carter Kucala 2015KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
27 Chaeli Baker 2018BAKE07 US United States 1 1
28 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 US United States 1 1
29 Christopher Yen 2016YENC01 US United States 1 1 1 1
30 Cole Albright 2019ALBR02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Cyrus Claassen 2018CLAA01 US United States 1 1
32 Dale Van Laningham US United States 1 1
33 Dane Wilkins US United States 1 1
34 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 US United States 1 1
35 Darrell Pugh 2015PUGH01 US United States 1 1
36 David Albright 2018ALBR03 US United States 1 1
37 Donna Krueger 2016KRUE03 US United States 1 1
38 Dyane Townley US United States 1 1
39 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 US United States 1 1 1 1
40 Efrem Blitz 2015BLIT01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Elijah Brown 2015BROW03 US United States 1 1
42 Elissa Wood US United States 1 1
43 Elizabeth Richards US United States 1 1
44 Ellen Brooks US United States 1 1
45 Elliot Hawkins 2017HAWK03 US United States 1 1
46 Elliott Perkins 2018PERK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
47 Ethan Davis 2016DAVI02 US United States 1 1
48 Ethan Littlejohn 2016LITT01 US United States 1 1
49 Evan Mann 2016MANN01 US United States 1 1
50 Gus Bennett 2017BENN08 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Ian Krueger 2017KRUE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
52 Iraj Nelson 2017NELS01 US United States 1 1
53 Ivan Krueger 2016KRUE01 US United States 1 1
54 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
55 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 US United States 1 1
56 Jacob Posner 2010POSN02 US United States 1 1 1 1
57 Jaden Burkhardt 2017BURK01 US United States 1 1
58 Jae Park 2015PARK24 US United States 1 1
59 James Guymon 2018GUYM01 US United States 1 1
60 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Jason Black 2019BLAC02 US United States 1 1
62 Jason Ostdiek 2017OSTD02 US United States 1 1
63 Jeff Barker US United States 1 1 1 1
64 Jeff Park 2015PARK08 US United States 1 1
65 Jeremy Benik 2016BENI05 US United States 1 1
66 Jeremy Fleischman 2005FLEI01 US United States 1 1
67 John Feld US United States 1 1
68 Jonathan McAnliffe 2016MCAN02 US United States 1 1
69 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
70 Jordan Vogel 2018VOGE02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Joseph Ong 2018ONGJ01 US United States 1 1
72 Joshua Elwood 2017ELWO01 US United States 1 1 1 1
73 Joshua Feran 2011FERA01 US United States 1 1
74 Joylyn Davis US United States 1 1
75 Justin Barker 2013BARK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
76 Karen Fallin 2019FALL01 US United States 1 1
77 Karen Samuels US United States 1 1
78 Kasper Jansson 2018JANS05 US United States 1 1
79 Kate Yiu US United States 1 1
80 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Ken Henry US United States 1 1
82 Kevin Burkhardt US United States 1 1
83 Kevin Veronneau 2015VERO02 US United States 1 1
84 Kim Carretero US United States 1 1
85 Kye Carretero 2019CARR03 US United States 1 1
86 Lacey Dilworth 2018DILW02 US United States 1 1
87 Lawrence Nichols 2017NICH02 US United States 1 1
88 Lisa Kucala 2019KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
89 Logan Bellinger 2018BELL14 US United States 1 1
90 Logan Day-Richter 2017DAYR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Luke Garrett 2017GARR05 US United States 1 1
92 Luke Tycksen 2012TYCK01 US United States 1 1
93 Luke Van Laningham 2015VANL01 US United States 1 1
94 Matthew Malinak 2018MALI02 US United States 1 1
95 Matthew Wroten US United States 1 1
96 Mattie Malinak US United States 1 1
97 Michael Datz 2017DATZ01 US United States 1 1
98 Michael Nielsen 2017NIEL03 US United States 1 1
99 Michael Randers-Pehrson 2019RAND02 US United States 1 1
100 Michael Weber 2017WEBE03 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Michelle Loveday US United States 1 1
102 Michelle Nielsen US United States 1 1
103 Michelle Wong US United States 1 1
104 Mike Bitz 2016BITZ02 US United States 1 1
105 Milo Black 2017BLAC06 US United States 1 1
106 Mitchell Lane 2010LANE02 US United States 1 1
107 Nancy Hartman 2017HART11 US United States 1 1
108 Nathan Wu 2016WUNA01 US United States 1 1
109 Nicolás Sánchez 2015SANC11 US United States 1 1
110 Noah Feld 2015FELD01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Noah Joiner 2015JOIN01 US United States 1 1
112 Nolan Wood 2016WOOD01 US United States 1 1
113 Nolan Yiu 2016YIUN01 US United States 1 1
114 Oliver Hoffman 2017HOFF06 US United States 1 1
115 Owen Brooks 2016BROO08 US United States 1 1
116 Owen Wilkins 2018WILK07 US United States 1 1
117 Pam Waters US United States 1 1
118 Paul Mahvi 2012MAHV01 US United States 1 1 1 1
119 Pooja Khatri US United States 1 1
120 Raymond Goslow 2014GOSL01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Reed Michael Upson 2017UPSO01 US United States 1 1
122 Rei Freireich 2019FREI03 US United States 1 1
123 Renee Antonio US United States 1 1
124 Riley Woo 2007WOOR01 US United States 1 1
125 Rye Antonio 2019ANTO02 US United States 1 1
126 Ryland Wilson 2015WILS05 US United States 1 1
127 Ryoko Bohac US United States 1 1
128 Samantha L. Gingrich 2019GING01 US United States 1 1
129 Scott Wintringham US United States 1 1
130 Sean Hartman 2016HART02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Seth Agranov US United States 1 1
132 Shubhan Chari 2019CHAR07 US United States 1 1
133 Steven Wintringham 2015WINT02 US United States 1 1
134 Susan McAnliffe US United States 1 1
135 Taylor Cookmeyer 2010COOK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
136 Tiffany Chien 2012CHIE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
137 Tim Bryant US United States 1 1 1 1
138 Timothy Townley 2017TOWN02 US United States 1 1
139 Toby Waters 2018WATE02 US United States 1 1
140 Tommy Cherry 2015CHER07 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Tristan Steeves 2016STEE01 US United States 1 1
142 Tristan Yoo 2014YOOT01 US United States 1 1
143 Tyler Howlett 2014HOWL02 US United States 1 1 1 1
144 Varun Mohanraj 2015MOHA10 US United States 2 2
145 Will Newhoff 2015NEWH01 US United States 1 1
146 William Daniels 2017DANI07 US United States 1 1
147 Zachary Clark 2015CLAR08 US United States 1 1
148 Zeke Miller 2017MILL07 US United States 1 1
149 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 UA Ukraine 1 1
150 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 UA Ukraine 1 3 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 UA Ukraine 1 1
152 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
153 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
154 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 UA Ukraine 1 1
155 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
156 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 UA Ukraine 1 1
157 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 UA Ukraine 4 2
158 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
159 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
160 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 UA Ukraine 2 2
162 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 UA Ukraine 1 1
163 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
164 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 UA Ukraine 1 1
165 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
166 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 UA Ukraine 3 4
167 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 UA Ukraine 5 3
168 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 UA Ukraine 1 1
169 Ihor Chyrkov 2019CHYR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
170 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 UA Ukraine 4 5 5 3 1 1
172 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 UA Ukraine 5 6 6 2 3 1
173 Illia Voloshchuk 2019VOLO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
174 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 UA Ukraine 1 1
175 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
176 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 UA Ukraine 13 12 18 6 6 6
177 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
178 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 UA Ukraine 2 3
179 Maksym Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 UA Ukraine 2 2
180 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 UA Ukraine 3 3 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Mariia Mazel 2015MAZE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
182 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
183 Modest Podzolkin 2017PODZ01 UA Ukraine 1 2
184 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 UA Ukraine 2 2
185 Mykhailo Kovalov 2015KOVA06 UA Ukraine 1 1
186 Mykhailo Lagoida 2016LAGO04 UA Ukraine 1 1
187 Mykola Trotsenko 2014TROT01 UA Ukraine 1 1
188 Mykyta Kozachenko 2018KOZA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
189 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 1 1
190 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 UA Ukraine 8 6 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Oleksandr Azarov 2018AZAR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
192 Oleksandr Babydorych 2018BABY01 UA Ukraine 1 2
193 Oleksandr Gulianych 2018GULI02 UA Ukraine 1 2
194 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
195 Oleksandr Ivanov 2017IVAN09 UA Ukraine 1 1
196 Oleksandr Movchan 2018MOVC01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
197 Oleksandr Seniuk 2017SENI01 UA Ukraine 2 2
198 Oleksii Sodoma 2017SODO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
199 Pavlo Bondar 2018BOND03 UA Ukraine 5 6 1 1
200 Pavlo Huk 2015HUKP01 UA Ukraine 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Ruslan Tsyhankov 2017TSYH01 UA Ukraine 2 2
202 Serhii Hoiuk 2017HOIU01 UA Ukraine 2 3
203 Serhii Koksharov 2013KOKS01 UA Ukraine 6 5 2 2
204 Serhii Mormul 2012MORM01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 2
205 Serhii Muzyka 2018MUZY01 UA Ukraine 1 1
206 Sofiya Bondarenko 2017BOND07 UA Ukraine 3 4 2 2
207 Valeriia Volova 2018VOLO03 UA Ukraine 2 3
208 Vladyslav Hryniuk 2016HRYN02 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
209 Vladyslav Zaplotnyi 2018ZAPL01 UA Ukraine 1 1
210 Vladyslav Zhydkov 2015ZHYD01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Vladyslav Zhyhailo 2013ZHYH01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
212 Volodymyr Martynov 2017MART49 UA Ukraine 1 1
213 Yaroslav Morhun 2018MORH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
214 Yehor Maksymenko 2018MAKS03 UA Ukraine 1 1
215 Yelysei Hovorun 2018HOVO01 UA Ukraine 2 2
216 Yevhen Bondarenko 2013BOND02 UA Ukraine 3 2 1 1
217 Yevhen Riabokon 2013RIAB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
218 Yevheniia Melnykova 2016MELN01 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 2
219 Aziz Boussarsar 2015BOUS03 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
220 Mahmoud Ibrahim 2014IBRA01 TN Tunisia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Moez Boussarsar 2015BOUS02 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
222 Nidhal Amamou 2014AMAM01 TN Tunisia 1 1
223 Yosr Boussarsar 2015BOUS04 TN Tunisia 1 1
224 Alexander Karlov 2014KARL01 SE Sweden 1 1
225 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 RU Russia 2 2
226 Aldiyar Tungushbaev RU Russia 1 1
227 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 RU Russia 1 2
228 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 RU Russia 2 5
229 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 RU Russia 13 11 17 10 5 2
230 Aleksandr Elovikov 2019ELOV01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 RU Russia 1 1
232 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 RU Russia 2 2
233 Aleksandr Nemchinov RU Russia 1 1
234 Aleksandr Rudenko 2018RUDE02 RU Russia 1 1
235 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 RU Russia 1 2
236 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 RU Russia 7 11 7 2 3 2
237 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2019VESH01 RU Russia 1 2
238 Aleksey Sivkov RU Russia 1 2
239 Aleksey Zuev 2019ZUEV02 RU Russia 1 3
240 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 RU Russia 11 10 6 2 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Alexander Chubukov 2019CHUB02 RU Russia 1 2
242 Alexander Gribanov RU Russia 1 1
243 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
244 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 RU Russia 4 6
245 Alexander Kostarev 2019KOST09 RU Russia 1 1
246 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 RU Russia 1 1
247 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 RU Russia 1 2
248 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
249 Alexander Potolov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
250 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 RU Russia 1 2
252 Alexey Basov 2019BASO02 RU Russia 1 1
253 Alexey Deev 2019DEEV03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
254 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 RU Russia 3 1
255 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 RU Russia 3 7 4 1 3
256 Alexey Lebedev 2018LEBE08 RU Russia 1 1
257 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 RU Russia 1 1
258 Alexey Ortman RU Russia 1 1
259 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 RU Russia 1 1
260 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 RU Russia 16 17 4 2 2
262 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 RU Russia 6 6 9 7 2
263 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 RU Russia 3 3
264 Amina Chebochakova 2019CHEB01 RU Russia 1 2
265 Amir Kanev 2019KANE02 RU Russia 1 1
266 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 RU Russia 1 1
267 Anastasia Erofeeva 2018EROF01 RU Russia 1 1
268 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 RU Russia 1 1
269 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 RU Russia 1 1
270 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Anastasia Muzaleva 2019MUZA02 RU Russia 1 1
272 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 RU Russia 1 1
273 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 RU Russia 1 2
274 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 RU Russia 1 1
275 Anastasiya Volobueva RU Russia 1 1
276 Anatoly Shapovalov 2019SHAP01 RU Russia 1 2
277 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 RU Russia 9 8 2 2
278 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 RU Russia 2 3
279 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 RU Russia 6 3 5 4 1
280 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 RU Russia 2 2
282 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 RU Russia 1 2
283 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
284 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 RU Russia 1 1
285 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 RU Russia 5 4
286 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 RU Russia 1 1
287 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 RU Russia 6 7 6 3 3
288 Andrey Mishin 2018MISH12 RU Russia 1 1
289 Andrey Mozgovoy 2018MOZG01 RU Russia 1 2
290 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 RU Russia 2 2
292 Andrey Radaev RU Russia 1 2
293 Andrey Razzhivin 2015RAZZ01 RU Russia 1 1
294 Andrey Robota 2012ROBO02 RU Russia 1 1
295 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 RU Russia 1 2
296 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 RU Russia 1 1
297 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 RU Russia 1 1
298 Anna Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
299 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 RU Russia 1 2
300 Anton Bozhnev 2019BOZH02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Anton Nazarov 2019NAZA03 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
302 Anton Uskov 2019USKO01 RU Russia 1 2
303 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 RU Russia 3 2
304 Arsenii Azanov 2019AZAN01 RU Russia 1 1
305 Arsenii Evdokimov 2018EVDO02 RU Russia 1 2
306 Arseniy Yotsyus 2018YOTS01 RU Russia 1 2
307 Artem Arzumanov 2019ARZU01 RU Russia 1 1
308 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
309 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 RU Russia 1 1
310 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 RU Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 RU Russia 1 1
312 Artem Kapustinskiy 2019KAPU01 RU Russia 1 1
313 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 RU Russia 1 2
314 Artem Kulikov 2019KULI02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
315 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 RU Russia 3 2
316 Artem Losev RU Russia 1 1
317 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 RU Russia 2 4
318 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 RU Russia 1 6
319 Artem Morgun 2019MORG05 RU Russia 1 1
320 Artem Petrov RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Artem Petukhov 2019PETU02 RU Russia 2 1
322 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 RU Russia 1 4
323 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
324 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 RU Russia 1 4
325 Artem Saverchuk 2018SAVE04 RU Russia 1 1
326 Artem Sheptun RU Russia 1 1
327 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 RU Russia 3 3
328 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
329 Artemii Boikov RU Russia 1 2
330 Artemii Shchitnikov RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 Artemiy Kopiy RU Russia 1 2
332 Artur Gamidov 2019GAMI01 RU Russia 1 1
333 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 RU Russia 2 2
334 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
335 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 2
336 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 RU Russia 1 2
337 Ayrat Raimov 2017RAIM01 RU Russia 1 1
338 Azim Nuriakhmetov 2018NURI01 RU Russia 1 1
339 Bogdan Pominov RU Russia 1 1
340 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 RU Russia 2 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 RU Russia 4 3
342 Daniel Tsoy 2019TSOY01 RU Russia 1 3
343 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 RU Russia 1 2
344 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 RU Russia 2 2
345 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 RU Russia 1 1
346 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 RU Russia 2 1
347 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 RU Russia 2 2
348 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 RU Russia 1 1
349 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 RU Russia 2 1
350 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 Daniil Popov 2015POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
352 Daniil Rublev 2019RUBL01 RU Russia 1 1
353 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 RU Russia 1 1
354 Danil Antoniu 2019ANTO03 RU Russia 2 2 3 1 1 1
355 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 RU Russia 3 2
356 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 RU Russia 1 3
357 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 RU Russia 1 1
358 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 RU Russia 2 1 1 1
359 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 RU Russia 1 1
360 Danila Lebedev 2018LEBE04 RU Russia 2 4 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 RU Russia 3 8 3 1 2
362 Danila Ryabinin 2017RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
363 Daria Kurochkina RU Russia 1 1
364 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 RU Russia 2 4
365 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
366 Darya Vladimirova 2019VLAD01 RU Russia 2 2
367 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 RU Russia 11 8 9 3 4 2
368 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 RU Russia 2 4
369 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 RU Russia 9 12 1 1
370 Denis Barilov 2019BARI02 RU Russia 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Denis Bavkov RU Russia 1 1
372 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
373 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 RU Russia 2 3
374 Denis Gromov 2018GROM01 RU Russia 1 1
375 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 RU Russia 1 1
376 Denis Pavlov RU Russia 1 4
377 Denis Platonychev 2019PLAT01 RU Russia 1 1
378 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
379 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 RU Russia 6 5 1 1
380 Dmitrii Dusheiko 2018DUSH02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 RU Russia 1 2
382 Dmitrii Muchkaev 2018MUCH04 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
383 Dmitrii Nizhnikov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
384 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 RU Russia 1 1
385 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 RU Russia 1 2
386 Dmitriy Korostelev 2019KORO06 RU Russia 1 3
387 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
388 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 RU Russia 2 3
389 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 RU Russia 3 5 2 2
390 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 RU Russia 1 1
392 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2016SHEV01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
393 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 RU Russia 1 1
394 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 RU Russia 1 1
395 Dmitriy Tupis 2019TUPI01 RU Russia 1 2
396 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 RU Russia 1 1
397 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 RU Russia 4 3
398 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
399 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 RU Russia 2 2 2 2
400 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 RU Russia 7 3
402 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 RU Russia 1 1
403 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 RU Russia 10 9 13 3 4 6
404 Dmitry Kulev 2018KULE05 RU Russia 1 1
405 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2018YAQU01 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
406 Dmitry Melnikov 2018MELN12 RU Russia 2 2
407 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 RU Russia 2 5
408 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 RU Russia 3 3 2 2
409 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 RU Russia 1 1
410 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 RU Russia 5 8 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Dmitry Serov 2019SERO01 RU Russia 1 2
412 Dmitry Shelomencev 2016SHEL09 RU Russia 1 1
413 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 RU Russia 1 1
414 Eduard Zakharionok 2019ZAKH03 RU Russia 1 2
415 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 RU Russia 1 1
416 Egor Dorokhin 2019DORO02 RU Russia 2 3
417 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 RU Russia 6 4 4 2 2
418 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 RU Russia 1 2
419 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 RU Russia 1 1
420 Egor Korchagin 2019KORC03 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
422 Egor Lytnev 2019LYTN01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
423 Egor Maslov 2019MASL01 RU Russia 2 2
424 Egor Shcherbakov 2019SCHE05 RU Russia 1 2
425 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 RU Russia 1 2
426 Egor Solomatov 2019SOLO02 RU Russia 1 1
427 Egor Vladimirov 2018VLAD04 RU Russia 1 1
428 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 RU Russia 2 1
429 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 RU Russia 2 5 1 1
430 Ekaterina Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Ekaterina Shchekodenko 2016SHEK01 RU Russia 1 1
432 Ekaterina Shutenko 2017SHUT02 RU Russia 1 1
433 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 RU Russia 9 10 9 4 3 2
434 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 RU Russia 7 6
435 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 RU Russia 3 1 1 1
436 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 RU Russia 4 3
437 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 RU Russia 1 3
438 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
439 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 RU Russia 2 2
440 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Evgeniy Komarov RU Russia 1 2
442 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 RU Russia 6 7
443 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 RU Russia 2 1
444 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
445 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 RU Russia 1 1
446 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 RU Russia 1 1
447 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 RU Russia 6 8 3 3
448 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
449 Filipp Dorokhov 2019DORO01 RU Russia 2 2
450 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 RU Russia 1 1
452 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 RU Russia 2 3 2 2
453 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 RU Russia 1 1
454 Georgiy Aroyan RU Russia 1 1 1 1
455 Georgiy Semyonov 2019SEMY01 RU Russia 1 1
456 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 RU Russia 1 1
457 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 RU Russia 3 3
458 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 RU Russia 1 1
459 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 RU Russia 1 1
460 Grigorii Kuptsov 2018KUPT01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 Grigorii Protskiy RU Russia 1 2
462 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 RU Russia 6 7 1 1
463 Grigoriy Shumakov 2015SHUM01 RU Russia 1 1
464 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
465 Iaroslav Melekhin 2019MELE01 RU Russia 1 1
466 Igor Abramov 2018ABRA11 RU Russia 1 1
467 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 RU Russia 4 9 1 1
468 Igor Kucheryavii 2018KUCH08 RU Russia 1 1
469 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 RU Russia 1 1
470 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 RU Russia 1 1
472 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 RU Russia 1 1
473 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 RU Russia 1 1
474 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
475 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 RU Russia 1 1
476 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 RU Russia 1 1
477 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 RU Russia 1 1
478 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
479 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 RU Russia 1 1
480 Ilya Komonov 2018KOMO02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 RU Russia 4 9 6 1 3 2
482 Ilya Shalashny 2018SHAL03 RU Russia 1 1
483 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
484 Ilya Sokolov 2018SOKO07 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
485 Ilya Voytov 2019VOYT01 RU Russia 1 1
486 Ilya Zelkin 2019ZELK01 RU Russia 1 2
487 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 RU Russia 3 5
488 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
489 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 RU Russia 8 8
490 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 RU Russia 9 8 8 4 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 Ismail Ganiev 2019GANI01 RU Russia 1 1
492 Iurii Chesnokov 2018CHES17 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
493 Ivan Aksenenko RU Russia 1 2
494 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 RU Russia 2 2
495 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 RU Russia 1 1
496 Ivan Kondakov 2019KOND01 RU Russia 2 8
497 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 RU Russia 1 3
498 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 RU Russia 4 4
499 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 RU Russia 6 8
500 Ivan Pugin RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
502 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 RU Russia 1 1
503 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 RU Russia 1 5
504 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 RU Russia 14 12 8 2 5 1
505 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 RU Russia 1 1
506 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 RU Russia 1 1
507 Karina Ermakova 2018ERMA02 RU Russia 1 1
508 Kirill Belokhonov 2018BELO04 RU Russia 1 1
509 Kirill Dorovskih 2018DORO01 RU Russia 1 1
510 Kirill Khlestunov 2018KHLE01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Kirill Korobeynikov 2019KORO02 RU Russia 1 1
512 Kirill Levchuk RU Russia 1 2
513 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
514 Kirill Nabokov 2018NABO01 RU Russia 1 1
515 Kirill Ostroglyadov 2018OSTR02 RU Russia 1 1
516 Kirill Petukhov 2019PETU03 RU Russia 1 1
517 Kirill Semin 2018SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1
518 Kirill Tereschenko 2018TERE03 RU Russia 2 1
519 Kirill Zhuravkin 2016ZHUR03 RU Russia 1 1
520 Konstantin Belousov 2019BELO03 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Konstantin Solovyev 2015SOLO01 RU Russia 11 13 9 1 4 4
522 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 RU Russia 1 1
523 Ksenia Esipova 2019ESIP01 RU Russia 2 2
524 Ksenia Moskaltsova 2018MOSK03 RU Russia 1 1
525 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 RU Russia 2 4
526 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 RU Russia 1 2
527 Leonid Balaganskiy RU Russia 1 2
528 Leonid Kuzmin 2018KUZM04 RU Russia 2 1
529 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 RU Russia 2 4
530 Leonid Zakharov 2019ZAKH01 RU Russia 3 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 RU Russia 1 2
532 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 RU Russia 1 2
533 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 RU Russia 5 3
534 Lev Oganisian RU Russia 1 2
535 Lev Shpanov 2018SHPA01 RU Russia 1 1
536 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 RU Russia 3 4 5 1 2 2
537 Makar Kalmykov 2018KALM01 RU Russia 1 1
538 Makar Leonov 2018LEON18 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
539 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 RU Russia 2 3
540 Maksim Gaponov 2018GAPO02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Maksim Kuchuk 2018KUCH09 RU Russia 1 1
542 Maksim Melnik 2013MELN01 RU Russia 2 1 2 2
543 Maksim Stemasov 2017STEM01 RU Russia 1 1
544 Malik Khabibullin 2019KHAB01 RU Russia 1 1
545 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 RU Russia 2 2
546 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 RU Russia 3 3
547 Maria Savenkova 2017SAVE01 RU Russia 1 1
548 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 RU Russia 10 11 3 1 1 1
549 Mariam Arzamastseva 2017ARZA01 RU Russia 1 1
550 Mark Petrov 2018PETR17 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
551 Mark Semivolkov 2019SEMI01 RU Russia 1 2
552 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 RU Russia 5 3
553 Matvei Lagernyi 2017LAGE01 RU Russia 2 1
554 Matvey Burkov 2019BURK04 RU Russia 1 2
555 Matvey Merzlikin 2019MERZ01 RU Russia 1 1
556 Matvey Yangolenko 2017YANM01 RU Russia 1 1
557 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 RU Russia 1 3
558 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 RU Russia 6 7 4 1 1 2
559 Maxim Chechnev 2011CHEC01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
560 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 RU Russia 12 10 7 2 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
561 Maxim Kosinov 2018KOSI01 RU Russia 1 1
562 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 RU Russia 3 6 1 1
563 Maxim Mikhaylov 2019MIKH05 RU Russia 1 1
564 Maxim Onushkin 2017ONUS01 RU Russia 1 1
565 Maxim Pshirenkov 2019PSHI01 RU Russia 1 1
566 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 RU Russia 1 2
567 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 RU Russia 2 3
568 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 RU Russia 1 3
569 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 RU Russia 3 2
570 Mikhail Andreev 2017ANDR02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
571 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 RU Russia 2 2
572 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 RU Russia 1 2
573 Mikhail Chernobrivets 2019CHER08 RU Russia 1 1
574 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 RU Russia 3 4
575 Mikhail Filitov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
576 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
577 Mikhail Gorokhov 2018GORO05 RU Russia 1 2
578 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 RU Russia 1 2
579 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 RU Russia 4 6
580 Mikhail Kharitonov 2019KHAR05 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
581 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 RU Russia 2 4 3 1 1 1
582 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 RU Russia 8 8 2 1 1
583 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 RU Russia 2 3
584 Mikhail Margaryan 2018MARG04 RU Russia 1 1
585 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
586 Mikhey Berezuk RU Russia 1 1
587 Milena Son 2015SONM01 RU Russia 2 6 1 1
588 Miroslav Kanev RU Russia 1 1
589 Nadezhda Kidakova 2017KIDA02 RU Russia 2 2
590 Nail Gilmutdinov 2018GILM01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
591 Nestor Yarygin 2019YARY01 RU Russia 1 1
592 Nikita Alexandrov 2018ALEX20 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
593 Nikita Bespalov 2016BESP01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
594 Nikita Brulevich RU Russia 1 3
595 Nikita Burmistrov 2019BURM01 RU Russia 1 1
596 Nikita Dolzhkevich 2018DOLZ02 RU Russia 2 3
597 Nikita Galiullin 2018STAR01 RU Russia 1 1
598 Nikita Gamolin 2017GAMO01 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
599 Nikita Kabanin 2018KABA04 RU Russia 1 1
600 Nikita Kataev 2014KATA02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
601 Nikita Kobik 2017KOBI02 RU Russia 5 4
602 Nikita Kuznetsov 2015KUZN02 RU Russia 3 6
603 Nikita Leonov 2018LEON14 RU Russia 1 3
604 Nikita Lyubimov 2018LYUB01 RU Russia 1 1
605 Nikita Nifatov 2018NIFA01 RU Russia 2 5 4 2 2
606 Nikita Ovsyannikov 2018OVSY01 RU Russia 1 1
607 Nikita Perfilov 2016PERF01 RU Russia 2 2
608 Nikita Popkov 2017POPK01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
609 Nikita Razzamazov 2016RAZZ01 RU Russia 4 3 1 1
610 Nikita Rusanov 2017RUSA01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
611 Nikita Solovev 2018SOLO16 RU Russia 2 2
612 Nikita Sorochkin RU Russia 1 1
613 Nikita Stolnikov 2018STOL02 RU Russia 5 7
614 Nikita Sviridov 2018SVIR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
615 Nikita Zharkih 2017ZHAR03 RU Russia 1 2
616 Nikol Linkova 2018LINK04 RU Russia 1 1
617 Nikolai Gomelchuk 2019GOME13 RU Russia 2 5
618 Nikolai Kuzin 2017KUZI01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
619 Nikolai Volkov 2018VOLK08 RU Russia 1 2
620 Nikolay Ambrosiy 2019AMBR01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
621 Nikolay Golovenko 2015GOLO03 RU Russia 4 6
622 Nikolay Masson 2011MASS01 RU Russia 5 3 2 2
623 Nikolay Solomennikov RU Russia 1 1
624 Nikolay Vasilyev 2015VASI02 RU Russia 11 11 10 4 4 2
625 Oleg Burdakin 2018BURD05 RU Russia 1 1
626 Oleg Fomenkov 2016FOME02 RU Russia 2 2
627 Oleg Gritsenko 2011GRIT01 RU Russia 1 1
628 Olga Kilyachenkova RU Russia 1 1
629 Oscar Zaikov 2018ZAIK02 RU Russia 1 1
630 Pavel Belov 2017BELO01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
631 Pavel Galaktionov 2013GALA04 RU Russia 10 5 6 4 1 1
632 Pavel Kamayev RU Russia 1 2 1 1
633 Pavel Kovirzin 2018KOVI02 RU Russia 3 4 1 1
634 Pavel Mesyatsev 2017MESY01 RU Russia 4 4 6 3 1 2
635 Pavel Pakhmutov 2019PAKH02 RU Russia 1 2
636 Pavel Tishchenko 2018TISH01 RU Russia 1 4
637 Pavel Zherebtsov 2018ZHER01 RU Russia 3 3
638 Petr Manokhin 2018MANO04 RU Russia 2 3
639 Petr Shumeev 2018SHUM03 RU Russia 1 5
640 Platon Bandik 2019BAND01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
641 Polina Akulova 2018AKUL01 RU Russia 2 3
642 Polina Korobkina 2018KORO07 RU Russia 2 3
643 Polina Lapteva 2018LAPT02 RU Russia 3 2
644 Polina Vishnyakova 2017VISH03 RU Russia 3 4
645 Pyotr Borovlev 2018BORO01 RU Russia 1 1
646 Rafail Dzoz 2019DZOZ01 RU Russia 1 1
647 Ramil Sayfulin 2018SAYF01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
648 Roman Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI01 RU Russia 9 9 11 3 2 6
649 Roman Povolotskii 2017POVO01 RU Russia 2 3 4 2 1 1
650 Roman Strakhov 2012STRA02 RU Russia 6 2 3 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
651 Roman Trefelov 2016TREF02 RU Russia 2 2
652 Roman Zapolsky 2019ZAPO01 RU Russia 1 1
653 Rostislav Votinsev 2017VOTI01 RU Russia 1 2
654 Ruslan Chayka 2013CHAY01 RU Russia 1 1
655 Ruslan Morozov 2017MORO02 RU Russia 3 3 2 1 1
656 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI02 RU Russia 1 2
657 Ruslan Sotnikov 2019SOTN02 RU Russia 1 1
658 Rustam Valeev 2013VALE03 RU Russia 3 2
659 Sarmat Tamaev 2018TAMA05 RU Russia 1 2
660 Semen Artyukhov 2018ARTY01 RU Russia 2 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
661 Semen Averin 2019AVER01 RU Russia 3 3
662 Semen Grushko 2017GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
663 Semen Parshukov 2018PARS04 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
664 Semen Trofimenkov 2018TROF04 RU Russia 1 1
665 Serafim Artamonov 2018ARTA01 RU Russia 4 4
666 Serafima Petrova 2017PETR07 RU Russia 1 1
667 Sergei Avilov 2018AVIL07 RU Russia 1 4
668 Sergei Korobkin 2018KORO08 RU Russia 2 5
669 Sergey Belyakov 2018BELY01 RU Russia 1 1
670 Sergey Chirin 2015CHIR01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
671 Sergey Churilov 2016CHUR03 RU Russia 2 2
672 Sergey Dachenkov 2018DACH01 RU Russia 1 1
673 Sergey Eremin 2018EREM01 RU Russia 2 2
674 Sergey Gogin 2018GOGI04 RU Russia 1 1
675 Sergey Lahno 2015LAHN01 RU Russia 4 8 4 3 1
676 Sergey Malyshev 2018MALY05 RU Russia 2 6
677 Sergey Shitov 2013SHIT01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
678 Slavomil Voloskov 2018VOLO05 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
679 Sofia Fink RU Russia 1 1
680 Sofia Morgulchik 2018MORG11 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
681 Spartak Sergienko 2018SERG07 RU Russia 1 1
682 Stanislav Shleev 2013SHLE01 RU Russia 4 2 1 1
683 Stanislav Tatarinov RU Russia 1 1
684 Stepan Anisimov 2018ANIS08 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
685 Stepan Matveev 2016MATV01 RU Russia 1 4
686 Stepan Telegin RU Russia 1 2
687 Stepan Tsarev 2015TSAR01 RU Russia 1 2
688 Svetlana Baskakova 2019BASK01 RU Russia 1 1
689 Tatyana Kasparova RU Russia 1 1
690 Timofey Aksenov 2019AKSE01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
691 Timofey Bannov 2016BANN02 RU Russia 1 1
692 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii 2018BOZH02 RU Russia 1 3 1 1
693 Timofey Dementev 2017DEME05 RU Russia 1 4 3 1 2
694 Timofey Fedorenko 2018FEDO01 RU Russia 1 1
695 Timofey Karachev 2018KARA07 RU Russia 1 1
696 Timofey Kuranov 2017KURA03 RU Russia 1 1
697 Timofey Pastrevich 2017PAST08 RU Russia 2 4
698 Timofey Sledkov 2018SLED02 RU Russia 2 2
699 Timofey Yesin 2017YESI02 RU Russia 1 1
700 Timofey Zakharchenko 2018ZAKH11 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
701 Timur Akhtyamov 2019AKHT02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
702 Timur Frolov 2012FROL01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
703 Timur Imanov 2018IMAN01 RU Russia 10 10 7 4 2 1
704 Timur Kapkin 2017KAPK01 RU Russia 8 5 1 1
705 Timur Khasanov 2017KHAS01 RU Russia 1 2
706 Timur Kononov 2018KONO05 RU Russia 3 5
707 Timur Yulmukhametov 2017YULM01 RU Russia 1 1
708 Trofim Krivoshein 2019KRIV02 RU Russia 1 1
709 Uliana Beregovaya 2018BERE05 RU Russia 6 1
710 Vadim Andreev 2016ANDR12 RU Russia 5 8 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
711 Vadim Kasparov RU Russia 1 1
712 Vadim Kasparov RU Russia 1 1
713 Vadim Litvinov 2018LITV06 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
714 Valentin Pershanov 2019PERS06 RU Russia 1 1
715 Valentina Solovyova 2015SOLO02 RU Russia 4 12
716 Valeriy Sluchek 2012SLUC01 RU Russia 1 1
717 Valeriya Popugaeva 2019POPU01 RU Russia 1 1
718 Vasilii Andronov 2018ANDR22 RU Russia 3 3
719 Vasiliy Tarasov 2017TARA05 RU Russia 1 1
720 Vasily Zubarenko 2017ZUBA03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
721 Veronika Solomatina 2018SOLO09 RU Russia 1 1
722 Viacheslav Nartokov 2018NART01 RU Russia 1 4
723 Viktor Dorohov 2018DORO02 RU Russia 1 1
724 Viktor Rudnev 2018RUDN03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
725 Viktoria Simchenko 2018SIMC02 RU Russia 1 1
726 Viktoria Simonova 2018SIMO01 RU Russia 1 1
727 Vitaliy Zaozernov 2019ZAOZ01 RU Russia 1 2
728 Vlad Vershinin 2019VERS01 RU Russia 2 3
729 Vladimir Averin 2019AVER02 RU Russia 2 2
730 Vladimir Diakonov 2018DIAK01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
731 Vladimir Fedorov 2017FEDO13 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
732 Vladimir Filin 2017FILI04 RU Russia 1 1
733 Vladimir Korovin 2014KORO02 RU Russia 2 7 3 1 2
734 Vladimir Kushnir 2015KUSH02 RU Russia 4 3
735 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2014KUZN02 RU Russia 7 10 8 5 3
736 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 2017MIKH02 RU Russia 3 2 1 1
737 Vladimir Semidyanov 2019SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
738 Vladimir Sergeev 2017SERG03 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
739 Vladimir Tikhonenko 2018TIKH01 RU Russia 2 4
740 Vladislav Demidov 2018DEMI06 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
741 Vladislav Kidakov 2017KIDA01 RU Russia 2 3
742 Vladislav Korovin 2018KORO04 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
743 Vladislav Kozhin 2015KOZH01 RU Russia 7 6 5 1 3 1
744 Vladislav Kshnyakin 2018KSHN01 RU Russia 3 2
745 Vladislav Malashchuk 2018MALA09 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
746 Vladislav Mungin 2017MUNG02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
747 Vladislav Sergunov 2019SERG03 RU Russia 2 4
748 Vladislav Solodin 2018SOLO14 RU Russia 4 3
749 Vladislav Ugriumov 2018UGRI01 RU Russia 1 3
750 Vladislav Ulanov 2019ULAN01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
751 Vlas Vigilyanskiy 2018VIGI02 RU Russia 1 2
752 Vsevolod Litvinov 2018LITV01 RU Russia 1 1
753 Vyacheslav Antiushin 2018ANTI03 RU Russia 1 1
754 Vyacheslav Khodorov 2018KHOD02 RU Russia 2 5
755 Vyacheslav Kochergin 2018KOCH11 RU Russia 2 4 4 1 3
756 Vyacheslav Sizov 2013SIZO01 RU Russia 10 4 2 1 1
757 Vyacheslav Sokolov 2017SOKO02 RU Russia 1 1
758 Yakov Ivanov 2017IVAN03 RU Russia 3 5
759 Yaroslav Kulayev 2018KULA01 RU Russia 2 4
760 Yaroslav Malashchuk 2018MALA10 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
761 Yaroslav Romanenko 2018ROMA08 RU Russia 1 1
762 Yaroslav Smolianov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
763 Yaroslav Sokolovskiy 2017SOKO01 RU Russia 1 1
764 Yuri Konovalov 2017KONO08 RU Russia 2 2
765 Yuri Sitdikov 2018SITD01 RU Russia 4 3 2 2
766 Zakhar Safonov 2018SAFO01 RU Russia 1 1
767 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal 2016OLZI01 MN Mongolia 1 2 1 1
768 Muaad Alfasy 2017ALFA08 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
769 Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot 2017ELMA01 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
770 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2017VNKA01 LV Latvia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
771 Abylai Orazalin 2018ORAZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
772 Aisultan Oser 2018OSER01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
773 Alan Galym 2018GALY02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1 1 1
774 Alikhan Yertursyn 2015YERT01 KZ Kazakhstan 2 5 2 1 1
775 Alimzhan Kenesbek 2018KENE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
776 Alisher Bekenov 2019BEKE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
777 Alisher Isagaliev 2018ISAG01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
778 Amir Murzakarimov 2018MURZ02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
779 Amir Ryspaev 2019RYSP02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
780 Askar Shakhman 2018SHAK09 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
781 Bekzhan Zhomartuly 2018ZHOM01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
782 Damir Zhanataev 2017ZHAD01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
783 Dias Aibassov 2018AIBA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
784 Dinnur Aitbayev 2017AITB01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
785 Farid Khalitov 2019KHAL04 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
786 Farid Mikhailov 2015MIKH04 KZ Kazakhstan 8 8 9 4 3 2
787 Ilyas Arystanbekov 2014ARYS01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
788 Mansur Serikov 2019SERI02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
789 Nikita Kikhtenko 2016KIKH01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
790 Nikita Makarenko 2018MAKA06 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
791 Pavel Raschetov 2018RASC01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
792 Ruslan Kazin 2017KAZI01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
793 Shyngys Sharapadin 2017SHAR27 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 1 1
794 Tair Zhansultanov 2019ZHAN03 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
795 Zhanat Kazez 2018KAZE03 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
796 Zhantore Ganiuly 2018GANI02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
797 Zhantuar Zholdasov 2017ZHOL01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
798 Donghoon Choi KR Korea 1 1
799 Kevin Min 2015MINK04 KR Korea 1 1
800 Kyeongmin Choi 2017CHOI07 KR Korea 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
801 Abhimanyu Singhal 2013SING12 IN India 1 1 1 1
802 Animesh Alang 2019ALAN01 IN India 1 1
803 Wilson Alvis 2011ALVI01 ID Indonesia 1 1 1 1
804 Adam Devere 2018DEVE02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
805 Alex Burns 2017BURN05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
806 Ben Stokes 2018STOK01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
807 Bill Hammill 2015HAMM01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
808 Charlie Stark 2014STAR05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
809 Chris Dueck 2016DUEC01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
810 Chris Mills 2014MILL04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
811 Daniel Tidsey 2016TIDS01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
812 Eli Jay 2014JAYE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
813 Ethan Russell 2016RUSS04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
814 Fabio Schwandt 2014SCHW02 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
815 Finlay Hedges 2016HEDG01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
816 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 2017JOHN15 GB United Kingdom 1 1
817 Harry Savage 2013SAVA01 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
818 Jacob Chambers 2017CHAM09 GB United Kingdom 1 1
819 Jaidon Zain Adams 2018ADAM11 GB United Kingdom 1 1
820 James Golding 2017GOLD02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
821 James Jefferson 2017JEFF02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
822 James Molloy 2011MOLL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
823 Jason Harley 2016HARL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
824 Kai Abbott 2017ABBO02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
825 Liam Craven 2017CRAV01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
826 Maximilian Berkmann 2014BERK02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
827 Oliver Castledine 2018CAST08 GB United Kingdom 1 1
828 Oliver Wheat 2016WHEA01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
829 Robert Alden 2019ALDE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
830 Sam Shaw 2016SHAW02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
831 Sean Moran 2016MORA24 GB United Kingdom 1 1
832 Theodore Proferes 2019PROF01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
833 Clément Cherblanc 2014CHER05 FR France 6 1 5 5
834 Dimitri Wyss 2015WYSS01 FR France 3 1
835 Erwan Lesueur 2016LESU01 FR France 2 1
836 Fabien Verdier 2015VERD03 FR France 1 1
837 Grégoire Gsell 2016GSEL01 FR France 3 1
838 Ilona Ansel 2016ANSE02 FR France 3 1 2 2
839 Juliette Sébastien 2014SEBA01 FR France 4 1 4 1 3
840 Lucas Déglise 2015DEGL01 FR France 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
841 Mano Ségransan 2016SEGR01 FR France 1 1
842 Marie Vincent 2016VINC01 FR France 2 1
843 Mayron Blain 2014BLAI02 FR France 1 1
844 Nicolas Gertner 2013GERT01 FR France 2 1 2 2
845 Noé Bourdon 2016BOUR01 FR France 2 1
846 Peter Grassard 2016GRAS01 FR France 1 1
847 Pierre Bouvier 2010BOUV01 FR France 1 1
848 Thomas Lehéricy 2016LEHE01 FR France 1 1
849 Valentin Hoffmann 2011HOFF02 FR France 1 1
850 Valentin Tempere 2018TEMP01 FR France 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
851 Wilfrid Py 2016PYWI01 FR France 5 2
852 Reto Bubendorf 2012BUBE01 FI Finland 2 1 2 1 1
853 Alejandro Nicolay 2017NICO01 ES Spain 1 1
854 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 2017SALA11 ES Spain 1 1
855 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla 2016RODI01 ES Spain 1 2
856 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 2014ZUBI03 ES Spain 1 1
857 Eki González García 2013GONZ05 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
858 Garai Medrano Kareaga 2017KARE02 ES Spain 1 2
859 Javier Tovar Castro 2016CAST23 ES Spain 1 2
860 Jorge Orrite 2015ORRI01 ES Spain 1 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
861 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez ES Spain 1 1
862 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2018JIME01 ES Spain 1 2
863 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2015ANTO04 ES Spain 1 2 2 2
864 Markel Ontañon Gonzalez 2015GONZ21 ES Spain 1 1
865 Marta García Torre 2016TORR15 ES Spain 1 1
866 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea 2015GOIK01 ES Spain 1 2
867 Rubén López de Juan 2016LOPE37 ES Spain 1 2
868 Unai Castillo Erro 2017ERRO01 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
869 Mark Nedashkovski 2016NEDA01 EE Estonia 1 2
870 Slimane Siroukane 2016SLIM01 DZ Algeria 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
871 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
872 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
873 Jiazheng Zhao 2014ZHAO10 CN China 1 1 1 1
874 Lin Chen 2019CHEN61 CN China 1 1 1 1
875 Ziqi Li 2016LIZI09 CN China 1 1
876 Christian Meyer 2016MEYE02