Fun Cubing

Sign in with WCA


world All competitors

Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 RU Russia 17 19 6 2 4
2 Konstantin Solovev 2015SOLO01 RU Russia 12 15 10 1 5 4
3 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 RU Russia 11 14 2 2
4 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 UA Ukraine 15 14 20 8 6 6
5 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 RU Russia 14 13 12 2 5 5
6 Valentina Solovyova 2015SOLO02 RU Russia 5 13
7 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 RU Russia 8 12 7 2 3 2
8 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 RU Russia 10 12 10 4 3 3
9 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 RU Russia 18 12 12 3 5 4
10 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 RU Russia 11 12 3 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2014KUZN02 RU Russia 8 12 9 5 3 1
12 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 RU Russia 14 11 18 11 5 2
13 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 RU Russia 6 11 7 2 3 2
14 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 RU Russia 15 11 9 2 5 2
15 Nikolay Vasilyev 2015VASI02 RU Russia 11 11 10 4 4 2
16 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 RU Russia 12 10 3 2 1
17 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 RU Russia 13 10 14 3 4 7
18 Nikita Stolnikov 2018STOL02 RU Russia 6 10
19 Timur Imanov 2018IMAN01 RU Russia 12 10 9 5 3 1
20 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 RU Russia 8 9 8 2 4 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 RU Russia 5 9 1 1
22 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 RU Russia 10 9 8 4 2 2
23 Nikolai Gomelchuk 2019GOME13 RU Russia 3 9
24 Roman Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI01 RU Russia 9 9 11 3 2 6
25 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 RU Russia 4 8 4 1 3
26 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 RU Russia 3 8 4 2 2
27 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 RU Russia 11 8 9 3 4 2
28 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 RU Russia 5 8 1 1
29 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 RU Russia 7 8
30 Farid Mikhailov 2015MIKH04 KZ Kazakhstan 8 8 9 4 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 RU Russia 6 8 3 3
32 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 RU Russia 9 8
33 Ivan Kondakov 2019KOND01 RU Russia 2 8
34 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 RU Russia 7 8
35 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 RU Russia 8 8 2 1 1
36 Nikolay Ambrosiy 2019AMBR01 RU Russia 4 8 2 1 1
37 Sergey Lahno 2015LAHN01 RU Russia 4 8 4 3 1
38 Vadim Andreev 2016ANDR12 RU Russia 5 8 2 1 1
39 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 RU Russia 7 7 11 9 2
40 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 RU Russia 6 7 8 3 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Ilya Tsiareshka 2012TERE01 BY Belarus 7 7 2 1 1
42 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 RU Russia 4 7
43 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 RU Russia 6 7 5 1 1 3
44 Vladimir Korovin 2014KORO02 RU Russia 2 7 3 1 2
45 Vladislav Kozhin 2015KOZH01 RU Russia 8 7 5 1 3 1
46 Aleksey Zuev 2019ZUEV02 RU Russia 2 6
47 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 RU Russia 4 6
48 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 RU Russia 3 6
49 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 RU Russia 3 6 1 1
50 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 RU Russia 1 6
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Denis Barilov 2019BARI02 RU Russia 2 6
52 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 RU Russia 4 6 1 1
53 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 RU Russia 9 6
54 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 UA Ukraine 6 6 6 3 1 2
55 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 UA Ukraine 5 6 6 2 3 1
56 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 RU Russia 6 6 2 1 1
57 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 RU Russia 5 6
58 Milena Son 2015SONM01 RU Russia 2 6 1 1
59 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 UA Ukraine 8 6 4 2 1 1
60 Nikita Kuznetsov 2015KUZN02 RU Russia 3 6
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Nikita Loika 2013LOYK01 BY Belarus 5 6 4 2 2
62 Nikita Popkov 2017POPK01 RU Russia 4 6 4 3 1
63 Nikolay Golovenko 2015GOLO03 RU Russia 4 6
64 Pavlo Bondar 2018BOND03 UA Ukraine 5 6 1 1
65 Semen Artyukhov 2018ARTY01 RU Russia 3 6 3 1 2
66 Sergey Malyshev 2018MALY05 RU Russia 2 6
67 Vladislav Sergunov 2019SERG03 RU Russia 4 6
68 Vyacheslav Kochergin 2018KOCH11 RU Russia 3 6 4 1 3
69 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 RU Russia 2 5
70 Alikhan Yertursyn 2015YERT01 KZ Kazakhstan 2 5 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 RU Russia 7 5 8 5 1 2
72 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 RU Russia 6 5
73 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 DK Denmark 3 5 4 2 2
74 Danila Ryabinin 2017RYAB02 RU Russia 3 5
75 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 RU Russia 3 5 3 2 1
76 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 RU Russia 6 5 1 1
77 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
78 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 RU Russia 3 5 4 1 3
79 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 RU Russia 2 5
80 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 RU Russia 2 5
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 RU Russia 1 5
82 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 RU Russia 2 5
83 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 RU Russia 3 5
84 Leonid Zakharov 2019ZAKH01 RU Russia 4 5 1 1
85 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 RU Russia 4 5
86 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
87 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 RU Russia 3 5 4 1 1 2
88 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 RU Russia 3 5
89 Nikita Nifatov 2018NIFA01 RU Russia 2 5 4 2 2
90 Nikolai Kuzin 2017KUZI01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Pavel Galaktionov 2013GALA04 RU Russia 10 5 6 4 1 1
92 Petr Shumeev 2018SHUM03 RU Russia 1 5
93 Sergei Korobkin 2018KORO08 RU Russia 2 5
94 Serhii Koksharov 2013KOKS01 UA Ukraine 6 5 2 2
95 Sofiya Bondarenko 2017BOND07 UA Ukraine 4 5 3 1 2
96 Timur Kapkin 2017KAPK01 RU Russia 8 5 1 1
97 Timur Kononov 2018KONO05 RU Russia 3 5
98 Vadzim Smirnou 2017SMIR01 BY Belarus 4 5 3 1 2
99 Vladislav Malashchuk 2018MALA09 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
100 Vyacheslav Khodorov 2018KHOD02 RU Russia 2 5
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Yakov Ivanov 2017IVAN03 RU Russia 3 5
102 Yuri Konovalov 2017KONO08 RU Russia 3 5
103 Aiden Chan 2018CHAN31 CA Canada 1 4 1 1
104 Alexander Chubukov 2019CHUB02 RU Russia 2 4
105 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 RU Russia 2 4
106 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 RU Russia 5 4
107 Anton Bozhnev 2019BOZH02 RU Russia 2 4
108 Anton Nazarov 2019NAZA03 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
109 Anton Suzin 2017SUZI02 BY Belarus 4 4 1 1
110 Artem Kim 2018KIMA03 RU Russia 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 RU Russia 3 4
112 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 RU Russia 1 4
113 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 RU Russia 1 4
114 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
115 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 2
116 Austin Jensen 2017JENS01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
117 Benjamin Ragan 2019RAGA01 CA Canada 1 4
118 Brady Whitehead 2018WHIT11 CA Canada 1 4
119 Bryden Jia 2018JIAB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
120 Carl Emil Exner 2017EXNE01 DK Denmark 2 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Carson Deibert 2016DEIB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
122 Christian Murphy 2016MURP01 CA Canada 1 4
123 Christian Smedegaard 2015SMED01 DK Denmark 2 4
124 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 RU Russia 4 4
125 Danila Lebedev 2018LEBE04 RU Russia 2 4 2 2
126 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 RU Russia 2 4
127 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 RU Russia 2 4
128 Davit Petrosyan 2019PETR10 AM Armenia 3 4
129 Denis Pavlov RU Russia 1 4
130 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Dylan Vaskevicius 2017VASK01 CA Canada 1 4
132 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 RU Russia 6 4 4 2 2
133 Egor Maslov 2019MASL01 RU Russia 4 4
134 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
135 Frederik Løchte 2018LOCH01 DK Denmark 2 4 1 1
136 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 UA Ukraine 4 4
137 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
138 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 RU Russia 5 4
139 Ivan Terekh 2014TERE03 BY Belarus 3 4 2 2
140 Izacc Samalio 2019SAMA01 CA Canada 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Jack Kutcher 2019KUTC01 CA Canada 1 4
142 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 RU Russia 2 4
143 Kyan Barnett 2016BARN02 CA Canada 1 4
144 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2016HOLM04 DK Denmark 2 4 2 1 1
145 Luke O'Bryan 2018OBRY01 CA Canada 1 4 2 2
146 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2017BYRN01 DK Denmark 2 4 1 1
147 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 RU Russia 3 4 5 1 2 2
148 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2017BYRN02 DK Denmark 2 4 1 1
149 Matvey Merzlikin 2019MERZ01 RU Russia 2 4
150 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 RU Russia 3 4
152 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
153 Nikita Alexandrov 2018ALEX20 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
154 Nikita Gamolin 2017GAMO01 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
155 Nikita Kobik 2017KOBI02 RU Russia 5 4
156 Nikita Razzamazov 2016RAZZ01 RU Russia 5 4 1 1
157 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
158 Pavel Kovirzin 2018KOVI02 RU Russia 3 4 1 1
159 Pavel Mesyatsev 2017MESY01 RU Russia 4 4 6 3 1 2
160 Pavel Tishchenko 2018TISH01 RU Russia 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Polina Vishnyakova 2017VISH03 RU Russia 3 4
162 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2014DETL01 DK Denmark 2 4 2 1 1
163 Serafim Artamonov 2018ARTA01 RU Russia 4 4
164 Sergei Avilov 2018AVIL07 RU Russia 1 4
165 Serhii Mormul 2012MORM01 UA Ukraine 5 4 2 2
166 Slavomil Voloskov 2018VOLO05 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
167 Stepan Matveev 2016MATV01 RU Russia 1 4
168 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2017JARN01 DK Denmark 2 4 1 1
169 Timofey Dementev 2017DEME05 RU Russia 1 4 3 1 2
170 Timofey Pastrevich 2017PAST08 RU Russia 2 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Trian Borstad 2016BORS02 CA Canada 1 4
172 Viacheslav Nartokov 2018NART01 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
173 Vladimir Tikhonenko 2018TIKH01 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
174 Vladyslav Zhydkov 2015ZHYD01 UA Ukraine 5 4 3 1 1 1
175 Vyacheslav Sizov 2013SIZO01 RU Russia 10 4 2 1 1
176 Yaroslav Kulayev 2018KULA01 RU Russia 2 4
177 Adam Marcellus Kelly 2016KELL10 US United States 1 3
178 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
179 Alexander John Eldred 2019ELDR02 CA Canada 1 3
180 Alexey Zakharov 2019ZAKH05 RU Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 RU Russia 3 3
182 Alisher Bekenov 2019BEKE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
183 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
184 Andrey Mrinskiy RU Russia 1 3
185 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 UA Ukraine 1 3 2 1 1
186 Arsenii Evdokimov 2018EVDO02 RU Russia 2 3
187 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 RU Russia 1 3
188 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 RU Russia 3 3
189 Artyom Fedunov 2019FEDU01 RU Russia 1 3
190 Askar Shakhman 2018SHAK09 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Bernabe Kondrak 2016KOND04 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
192 Brandon Bartzis 2019BART08 CA Canada 1 3
193 Braydon Godin 2018GODI03 CA Canada 1 3
194 Brendan Borbandy 2018BORB02 CA Canada 1 3
195 Callum Goodyear 2012GOOD02 GB United Kingdom 2 3 2 2
196 Damir Zhanataev 2017ZHAD01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
197 Daniel Tsoy 2019TSOY01 RU Russia 1 3
198 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 UA Ukraine 5 3
199 Daniil Mikhailov 2018MIKH10 RU Russia 1 3
200 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 RU Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 RU Russia 2 3
202 Dmitrii Vershinin RU Russia 1 3
203 Dmitriy Korostelev 2019KORO06 RU Russia 1 3
204 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 RU Russia 2 3
205 Dmitriy Tupis 2019TUPI01 RU Russia 2 3
206 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 RU Russia 4 3
207 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 RU Russia 7 3
208 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2018YAQU01 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
209 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 RU Russia 3 3 2 2
210 Egor Dorokhin 2019DORO02 RU Russia 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Egor Shcherbakov 2019SCHE05 RU Russia 3 3
212 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 RU Russia 4 3
213 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 RU Russia 1 3
214 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
215 Fredrik Trondhjem 2011TRON01 DK Denmark 2 3
216 Garett Biddiscombe 2019BIDD01 CA Canada 1 3
217 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 RU Russia 2 3 2 2
218 George Stolfa 2019STOL04 CA Canada 1 3
219 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 RU Russia 4 3
220 Griffin Clem 2018CLEM05 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 UA Ukraine 5 3
222 Ilya Zelkin 2019ZELK01 RU Russia 2 3
223 Ilyas Arystanbekov 2014ARYS01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
224 Ismail Ganiev 2019GANI01 RU Russia 2 3
225 Iurii Chesnokov 2018CHES17 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
226 Ivan Aksenenko 2019AKSE02 RU Russia 2 3
227 Jaekob Naong 2018NAON01 CA Canada 1 3
228 Kaleb Willms 2018WILL04 CA Canada 1 3
229 Kamal Kandpal 2018KAND02 CA Canada 1 3
230 Kayden Shivji 2018SHIV01 CA Canada 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Lev Bruskov RU Russia 1 3
232 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 RU Russia 5 3
233 Lucas Hansen 2017HANS17 DK Denmark 1 3
234 Mads Philipsen 2018PHIL04 DK Denmark 2 3
235 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 UA Ukraine 2 3
236 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 UA Ukraine 3 3 2 1 1
237 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 2018KJOL01 DK Denmark 2 3
238 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 RU Russia 3 3
239 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 RU Russia 5 3
240 Mark Smirnov 2019SMIR07 RU Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 DK Denmark 2 3 3 3
242 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 RU Russia 1 3
243 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 RU Russia 2 3
244 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 RU Russia 1 3
245 Michael Vass 2016VASS02 CA Canada 1 3
246 Nicolas Køster Christensen 2019CHRI17 DK Denmark 1 3
247 Nikita Brulevich RU Russia 1 3
248 Nikita Dolzhkevich 2018DOLZ02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
249 Nikita Leonov 2018LEON14 RU Russia 1 3
250 Nikolay Masson 2011MASS01 RU Russia 5 3 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Pavel Kuznetsov 2019KUZN06 RU Russia 1 3
252 Pavel Zherebtsov 2018ZHER01 RU Russia 3 3
253 Petr Manokhin 2018MANO04 RU Russia 2 3
254 Platon Dranchuk 2018DRAN01 BY Belarus 3 3 2 2
255 Polina Akulova 2018AKUL01 RU Russia 2 3
256 Polina Korobkina 2018KORO07 RU Russia 2 3
257 Raphael Riener 2017RIEN01 AT Austria 1 3
258 Roman Povolotskii 2017POVO01 RU Russia 3 3 5 2 2 1
259 Ruslan Morozov 2017MORO02 RU Russia 3 3 2 1 1
260 Semen Averin 2019AVER01 RU Russia 3 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Sergey Kotylo RU Russia 1 3
262 Serhii Hoiuk 2017HOIU01 UA Ukraine 2 3
263 Shyngys Sharapadin 2017SHAR27 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 1 1
264 Silas Bujak 2019BUJA01 CA Canada 1 3
265 Stepan Anisimov 2018ANIS08 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
266 Thor Muto Asmund 2017ASMU01 DK Denmark 1 3
267 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii 2018BOZH02 RU Russia 1 3 1 1
268 Trevor Artzen 2016ARTZ01 CA Canada 1 3
269 Valeriia Volova 2018VOLO03 UA Ukraine 2 3
270 Vasilii Andronov 2018ANDR22 RU Russia 3 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Viktor Kalmar 2011KALM01 AT Austria 1 3 1 1
272 Viktor Rudnev 2018RUDN03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
273 Vlad Vershinin 2019VERS01 RU Russia 2 3
274 Vladimir Kushnir 2015KUSH02 RU Russia 4 3
275 Vladislav Kidakov 2017KIDA01 RU Russia 2 3
276 Vladislav Korovin 2018KORO04 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
277 Vladislav Solodin 2018SOLO14 RU Russia 4 3
278 Vladislav Ugriumov 2018UGRI01 RU Russia 1 3
279 Vladislav Ulanov 2019ULAN01 RU Russia 2 3
280 Yegor Shapovalov RU Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Yuri Sitdikov 2018SITD01 RU Russia 4 3 3 3
282 Zhantuar Zholdasov 2017ZHOL01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
283 Abylai Orazalin 2018ORAZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
284 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 2019JORG01 DK Denmark 1 2 1 1
285 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 RU Russia 2 2
286 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 RU Russia 1 2
287 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 RU Russia 2 2
288 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 2016PALI01 BY Belarus 2 2
289 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 RU Russia 1 2
290 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2019VESH01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Aleksey Sivkov RU Russia 1 2
292 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 US United States 2 2
293 Alexander Ermakov 2017ERMA03 RU Russia 1 2
294 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 RU Russia 1 2
295 Alexander Savin 2019SAVI02 RU Russia 1 2
296 Aliaksandr Sarokin 2018SARO03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
297 Alimzhan Kenesbek 2018KENE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
298 Amina Chebochakova 2019CHEB01 RU Russia 1 2
299 Amir Ryspaev 2019RYSP02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
300 Anastasia Erofeeva 2018EROF01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 RU Russia 1 2
302 Anatoly Shapovalov 2019SHAP01 RU Russia 1 2
303 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla 2016RODI01 ES Spain 1 2
304 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 RU Russia 2 2
305 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 RU Russia 1 2
306 Andrey Mozgovoy 2018MOZG01 RU Russia 1 2
307 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 RU Russia 2 2
308 Andrey Radaev RU Russia 1 2
309 Andrey Robota 2012ROBO02 RU Russia 2 2
310 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
312 Anna Fomina RU Russia 1 2
313 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 RU Russia 1 2
314 Anton Uskov 2019USKO01 RU Russia 1 2
315 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 RU Russia 3 2
316 Arseniy Yotsyus 2018YOTS01 RU Russia 1 2
317 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 RU Russia 1 2
318 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 RU Russia 3 2
319 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
320 Artem Skomorokhov RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
322 Artemii Boikov RU Russia 1 2
323 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 RU Russia 2 2
324 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 RU Russia 1 2
325 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 2019BIRK01 DK Denmark 1 2 1 1
326 Bair Pavlov 2018PAVL16 RU Russia 1 2
327 Bekzhan Zhomartuly 2018ZHOM01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
328 Bogdan Pominov RU Russia 1 2 1 1
329 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 RU Russia 2 2 2 1 1
330 Brennan Groat 2018GROA02 CA Canada 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 Bruce Michael Bautista 2018BAUT07 CA Canada 1 2
332 Caden Purdon 2019PURD01 CA Canada 1 2
333 Coda K. Toll 2018TOLL01 CA Canada 1 2
334 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 RU Russia 1 2
335 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 RU Russia 2 2
336 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 RU Russia 2 2
337 Daniil Kupreev RU Russia 1 2
338 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
339 Danil Antoniu 2019ANTO03 RU Russia 2 2 3 1 1 1
340 Darya Vladimirova 2019VLAD01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
342 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 UA Ukraine 2 2
343 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
344 Dias Aibassov 2018AIBA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
345 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 RU Russia 1 2
346 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 RU Russia 1 2
347 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
348 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 RU Russia 2 2 2 2
349 Dmitry Melnikov 2018MELN12 RU Russia 2 2
350 Dmitry Serov 2019SERO01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 Eduard Zakharionok 2019ZAKH03 RU Russia 1 2
352 Edvard Faa Nårstad 2016NARS01 NO Norway 1 2
353 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 RU Russia 1 2
354 Egor Kasyuk RU Russia 1 2
355 Egor Korchagin 2019KORC03 RU Russia 1 2
356 Egor Pankavets 2017PANK02 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
357 Egor Potapov 2017POTA03 RU Russia 1 2
358 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 RU Russia 1 2
359 Eithan Awasis 2018AWAS01 CA Canada 1 2
360 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 RU Russia 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Eki González García 2013GONZ05 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
362 Emerson Shawara 2018SHAW03 CA Canada 1 2
363 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo 2016REST01 CO Colombia 1 2
364 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 RU Russia 2 2
365 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 RU Russia 1 2
366 Evgeniy Komarov RU Russia 1 2
367 Fabio Schwandt 2014SCHW02 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
368 Farid Khalitov 2019KHAL04 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
369 Filipp Dorokhov 2019DORO01 RU Russia 2 2
370 Garai Medrano Kareaga 2017KARE02 ES Spain 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Grigorii Kuptsov 2018KUPT01 RU Russia 1 2
372 Grigorii Protskiy RU Russia 1 2
373 Harry Savage 2013SAVA01 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
374 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 RU Russia 3 2 1 1
375 Immanuel Datul 2019DATU02 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
376 Ivan Akulich 2017AKUL02 BY Belarus 2 2
377 Ivan Byvshenko 2019BYVS01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
378 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 RU Russia 2 2
379 Ivan Pugin RU Russia 1 2
380 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Javier Tovar Castro 2016CAST23 ES Spain 1 2
382 Jens Fredsø Kold 2018KOLD02 DK Denmark 1 2
383 Jorge Orrite 2015ORRI01 ES Spain 1 2 2 1 1
384 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2018JIME01 ES Spain 1 2
385 Kirill Levchuk RU Russia 1 2
386 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
387 Konstantin Belousov 2019BELO03 RU Russia 1 2
388 Kristoffer Vasehus 2016VASE01 DK Denmark 1 2
389 Ksenia Esipova 2019ESIP01 RU Russia 2 2
390 Ksenia Vepsha 2019VEPS01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2008NIEL01 DK Denmark 1 2
392 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 RU Russia 1 2
393 Leonid Balaganskiy RU Russia 1 2
394 Lev Aronov 2018ARON02 RU Russia 1 2
395 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 RU Russia 1 2
396 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 RU Russia 1 2
397 Lev Oganisian RU Russia 1 2
398 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2015KANS01 DK Denmark 1 2
399 Makar Leonov 2018LEON18 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
400 Maksym Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 UA Ukraine 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2015ANTO04 ES Spain 1 2 2 2
402 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 RU Russia 2 2
403 Maria Lebedeva 2018LEBE11 RU Russia 1 2
404 Mark Nedashkovski 2016NEDA01 EE Estonia 1 2
405 Mark Semivolkov 2019SEMI01 RU Russia 1 2
406 Matvei Sannikov RU Russia 1 2
407 Matvey Burkov 2019BURK04 RU Russia 1 2
408 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 RU Russia 1 2
409 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 RU Russia 3 2
410 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2015JORG01 DK Denmark 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 RU Russia 3 2
412 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 RU Russia 1 2
413 Mikhail Gorokhov 2018GORO05 RU Russia 1 2
414 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 RU Russia 1 2
415 Mikhey Berezuk RU Russia 1 2
416 Modest Podzolkin 2017PODZ01 UA Ukraine 1 2
417 Moksha Sarup 2016SARU01 CA Canada 1 2
418 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal 2016OLZI01 MN Mongolia 1 2 1 1
419 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 UA Ukraine 3 2 1 1
420 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Nadezhda Kidakova 2017KIDA02 RU Russia 2 2
422 Nikita Kabanin 2018KABA04 RU Russia 2 2
423 Nikita Perfilov 2016PERF01 RU Russia 2 2
424 Nikita Solovev 2018SOLO16 RU Russia 2 2
425 Nikita Sviridov 2018SVIR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
426 Nikita Zharkih 2017ZHAR03 RU Russia 1 2
427 Nikolai Volkov 2018VOLK08 RU Russia 1 2
428 Nikolay Kirochkin 2018KIRO01 RU Russia 1 2
429 Noah Søkilde Damborg 2019DAMB03 DK Denmark 1 2 1 1
430 Oleg Fomenkov 2016FOME02 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Oleksandr Babydorych 2018BABY01 UA Ukraine 1 2
432 Oleksandr Gulianych 2018GULI02 UA Ukraine 1 2
433 Oleksandr Seniuk 2017SENI01 UA Ukraine 2 2
434 Pavel Belov 2017BELO01 RU Russia 2 2
435 Pavel Eroshkin 2018EROS02 RU Russia 1 2
436 Pavel Kamayev RU Russia 1 2 1 1
437 Pavel Pakhmutov 2019PAKH02 RU Russia 1 2
438 Pavel Yushkevich 2013YUSH01 BY Belarus 3 2 2 2
439 Pavlo Huk 2015HUKP01 UA Ukraine 2 2
440 Platon Bandik 2019BAND01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Polina Lapteva 2018LAPT02 RU Russia 3 2
442 Ramil Sayfulin 2018SAYF01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
443 Rasmus Guldager 2013GULD01 DK Denmark 2 2 1 1
444 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea 2015GOIK01 ES Spain 1 2
445 Roman Strakhov 2012STRA02 RU Russia 6 2 3 3
446 Roman Trefelov 2016TREF02 RU Russia 2 2
447 Rostislav Votinsev 2017VOTI01 RU Russia 1 2
448 Rubén López de Juan 2016LOPE37 ES Spain 1 2
449 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2017VNKA01 LV Latvia 1 2 1 1
450 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI02 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Ruslan Tsyhankov 2017TSYH01 UA Ukraine 2 2
452 Rustam Valeev 2013VALE03 RU Russia 3 2
453 Sarah Norcutt 2019NORC01 CA Canada 1 2
454 Sarmat Tamaev 2018TAMA05 RU Russia 1 2
455 Semen Parshukov 2018PARS04 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
456 Sergey Chirin 2015CHIR01 RU Russia 2 2
457 Sergey Churilov 2016CHUR03 RU Russia 2 2
458 Sergey Eremin 2018EREM01 RU Russia 2 2
459 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 2018LASS02 DK Denmark 1 2 1 1
460 Stanislav Shleev 2013SHLE01 RU Russia 5 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 Stepan Mikhailov 2017MIKH01 RU Russia 1 2
462 Stepan Telegin RU Russia 1 2
463 Stepan Tsarev 2015TSAR01 RU Russia 1 2
464 Thomas Mercer 2016MERC04 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
465 Timofey Sledkov 2018SLED02 RU Russia 2 2
466 Timur Khasanov 2017KHAS01 RU Russia 1 2
467 Unai Castillo Erro 2017ERRO01 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
468 Vadim Strelnikov 2019STRE02 RU Russia 1 2
469 Valdemar Sander Skytte DK Denmark 1 2
470 Varun Mohanraj 2015MOHA10 US United States 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 Viachaslau Kazak 2015KAZA02 BY Belarus 2 2
472 Vitaliy Zaozernov 2019ZAOZ01 RU Russia 1 2
473 Vladimir Averin 2019AVER02 RU Russia 2 2
474 Vladimir Diakonov 2018DIAK01 RU Russia 1 2
475 Vladimir Fedorov 2017FEDO13 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
476 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 2017MIKH02 RU Russia 3 2 1 1
477 Vladimir Semidyanov 2019SEMI02 RU Russia 2 2 2 2
478 Vladimir Sergeev 2017SERG03 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
479 Vladimir Vasiliev 2018VASI04 RU Russia 1 2
480 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2013KAMI03 BY Belarus 3 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Vladislav Kshnyakin 2018KSHN01 RU Russia 3 2
482 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 2014PYAT01 BY Belarus 2 2
483 Vladislav Shoshin 2017SHOS01 BY Belarus 2 2
484 Vlas Vigilyanskiy 2018VIGI02 RU Russia 1 2
485 Wilfrid Py 2016PYWI01 FR France 6 2
486 Yaroslav Morhun 2018MORH01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
487 Yauheni Herasimchyk 2018GERA07 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
488 Yauheni Zviazdou 2016ZVIA01 BY Belarus 2 2
489 Yegor Vertlib 2018VERT01 BY Belarus 2 2
490 Yelysei Hovorun 2018HOVO01 UA Ukraine 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 Yevhen Bondarenko 2013BOND02 UA Ukraine 3 2 1 1
492 Yevhen Riabokon 2013RIAB01 UA Ukraine 3 2
493 Yevheniia Melnykova 2016MELN01 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 2
494 Zakhar Lukonin 2019LUKO01 BY Belarus 2 2
495 Aaditya Karnataki 2019KARN01 US United States 1 1
496 Aaron Paskow 2016PASK01 US United States 1 1
497 Aaron Sun 2018SUNA06 US United States 1 1
498 Abby Veronneau US United States 1 1
499 Abhimanyu Singhal 2013SING12 IN India 1 1 1 1
500 Adam Devere 2018DEVE02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Adrian George 2019GEOR08 US United States 1 1
502 Aedan Bryant 2017BRYA06 US United States 1 1 1 1
503 Aisen Strekalovsky RU Russia 1 1
504 Aisultan Oser 2018OSER01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
505 Aital Sofroneev 2019SOFR01 RU Russia 1 1
506 Aital Varlamov 2019VARL01 RU Russia 1 1
507 Alan Galym 2018GALY02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1 1 1
508 Aldiyar Tungushbaev RU Russia 1 1
509 Aleh Kokh 2019KOKH01 BY Belarus 1 1
510 Aleh Kozel 2019KOZE01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Alejandro Nicolay 2017NICO01 ES Spain 1 1
512 Aleksandr Elovikov 2019ELOV01 RU Russia 1 1
513 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 RU Russia 1 1
514 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2016LAVR01 BY Belarus 1 1
515 Aleksandr Nemchinov RU Russia 1 1
516 Aleksandr Rudenko 2018RUDE02 RU Russia 1 1
517 Aleksey Mankovskiy 2018MANK03 BY Belarus 1 1
518 Aleksey Tkachenko RU Russia 1 1
519 Alex Agranov 2016AGRA01 US United States 1 1
520 Alex Bohac 2018BOHA01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Alex Burns 2017BURN05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
522 Alexander Gribanov RU Russia 1 1
523 Alexander Karlov 2014KARL01 SE Sweden 1 1
524 Alexander Kostarev 2019KOST09 RU Russia 1 1
525 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 RU Russia 1 1
526 Alexander Kushnarev 2019KUSH07 RU Russia 1 1
527 Alexander Mutch 2014MUTC01 CA Canada 1 1
528 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
529 Alexander Potolov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
530 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Alexander Tolstov RU Russia 1 1
532 Alexandre Ondet 2017ONDE01 FR France 1 1
533 Alexey Basov 2019BASO02 RU Russia 1 1
534 Alexey Deev 2019DEEV03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
535 Alexey Gastilo 2018GAST02 BY Belarus 1 1
536 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 RU Russia 3 1
537 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 RU Russia 1 1
538 Alexey Ortman RU Russia 1 1
539 Alexey Shuykov RU Russia 1 1
540 Alexey Smolyanyy 2017SMOL01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 RU Russia 1 1
542 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
543 Alfred Lyngby Bach 2019BACH01 DK Denmark 1 1
544 Aliaksei Chumak 2018CHUM02 BY Belarus 1 1
545 Aliaksei Sumarevich 2018SUMA02 BY Belarus 1 1
546 Alisher Isagaliev 2018ISAG01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
547 Alperen Sarigoz 2018SARI03 BY Belarus 1 1
548 Amir Kanev 2019KANE02 RU Russia 1 1
549 Amir Murzakarimov 2018MURZ02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
550 Amy Tycksen US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
551 Anael Champion 2017CHAM02 FR France 1 1
552 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 RU Russia 1 1
553 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 RU Russia 1 1
554 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 RU Russia 1 1
555 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 RU Russia 1 1
556 Anastasia Muzaleva 2019MUZA02 RU Russia 1 1
557 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 RU Russia 1 1
558 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 RU Russia 1 1
559 Anastasiya Volobueva RU Russia 1 1
560 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 2017SALA11 ES Spain 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
561 Andre Soliz 2016SOLI04 BO Bolivia 1 1
562 Andrey Andreyev RU Russia 1 1
563 Andrey Borovkov 2018BORO03 BY Belarus 1 1
564 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
565 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 RU Russia 1 1
566 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 RU Russia 1 1
567 Andrey Mishin 2018MISH12 RU Russia 1 1
568 Andrey Razzhivin 2015RAZZ01 RU Russia 1 1
569 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 RU Russia 1 1
570 Andrey Vysotin 2019VYSO01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
571 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 UA Ukraine 1 1
572 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 UA Ukraine 1 1
573 Andy Shi 2019SHIA01 CA Canada 1 1
574 Animesh Alang 2019ALAN01 IN India 1 1
575 Anna Golubeva 2019GOLU01 RU Russia 1 1
576 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 RU Russia 1 1
577 Anna Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
578 Antoine Cantin 2010CANT02 CA Canada 1 1
579 Anton Smolyanyy 2016SMOL01 US United States 1 1
580 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
581 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2017RAND06 US United States 1 1
582 Arohan Deshpande 2019DESH07 US United States 1 1
583 Arsenii Azanov 2019AZAN01 RU Russia 1 1
584 Arsenii Kyrylenko 2018KYRY01 UA Ukraine 1 1
585 Artem Arzumanov 2019ARZU01 RU Russia 1 1
586 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
587 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 RU Russia 1 1
588 Artem Egorov 2019EGOR05 RU Russia 1 1
589 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 RU Russia 1 1
590 Artem Kapustinskiy 2019KAPU01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
591 Artem Kulikov 2019KULI02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
592 Artem Losev RU Russia 1 1
593 Artem Morgun 2019MORG05 RU Russia 1 1
594 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 UA Ukraine 1 1
595 Artem Petrov RU Russia 1 1
596 Artem Petukhov 2019PETU02 RU Russia 2 1
597 Artem Saverchuk 2018SAVE04 RU Russia 1 1
598 Artem Sheptun RU Russia 1 1
599 Artem Кureichyk 2018UREI01 BY Belarus 1 1
600 Artemii Shchitnikov RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
601 Artemiy Kopiy RU Russia 1 1
602 Arthur Rodionov RU Russia 1 1
603 Artsiom Keizik 2018KEIZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
604 Artur Gamidov 2019GAMI01 RU Russia 1 1
605 Asbjørn Kruse 2019KRUS03 DK Denmark 1 1
606 August von Metzsch 2019METZ01 US United States 1 1
607 Austin Chen 2015CHEN20 US United States 1 1
608 Austin Henry 2018HENR02 US United States 1 1
609 Ayrat Raimov 2017RAIM01 RU Russia 1 1
610 Azamat Tuko 2019TUKO01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
611 Azim Nuriakhmetov 2018NURI01 RU Russia 1 1
612 Aziz Boussarsar 2015BOUS03 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
613 Belinda Ostrowsky US United States 1 1
614 Ben Stokes 2018STOK01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
615 Benjamin Pugh 2014PUGH01 US United States 1 1
616 Bill Hammill 2015HAMM01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
617 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
618 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 UA Ukraine 1 1
619 Braden Richards 2017RICH02 US United States 1 1
620 Brandon Harnish 2009HARN01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
621 Brandon Poulton 2019POUL02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
622 Brayden Wroten 2018WROT01 US United States 1 1
623 Brian Cherry US United States 1 1
624 Cameron Asato 2018ASAT02 US United States 1 1
625 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 2016HIDA02 BO Bolivia 1 1
626 Carter Bitz 2016BITZ01 US United States 1 1
627 Carter Kucala 2015KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
628 Chaeli Baker 2018BAKE07 US United States 1 1
629 Charlie Stark 2014STAR05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
630 Chris Dueck 2016DUEC01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
631 Chris Mills 2014MILL04 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
632 Christian Meyer 2016MEYE02 CH Switzerland 1 1
633 Christophe Grosjean 2016GROS06 CH Switzerland 1 1
634 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 US United States 1 1
635 Christopher Yen 2016YENC01 US United States 1 1 1 1
636 Clément Cherblanc 2014CHER05 FR France 7 1 6 6
637 Cole Albright 2019ALBR02 US United States 1 1
638 Cyrus Claassen 2018CLAA01 US United States 1 1
639 Dale Van Laningham US United States 1 1
640 Dane Wilkins US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
641 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 US United States 1 1
642 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2017HERM01 DK Denmark 1 1
643 Daniel Grabski 2010GRAB01 AT Austria 1 1
644 Daniel Tarifa 2016TARI02 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
645 Daniel Tidsey 2016TIDS01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
646 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 RU Russia 1 1
647 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 RU Russia 2 1
648 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 RU Russia 1 1
649 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
650 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 RU Russia 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
651 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 RU Russia 1 1
652 Daniil Popov 2015POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
653 Daniil Rublev 2019RUBL01 RU Russia 2 1
654 Daniil Smirnov 2019SMIR03 RU Russia 1 1
655 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 RU Russia 1 1
656 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 RU Russia 1 1
657 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 RU Russia 2 1 1 1
658 Danil Skryabin RU Russia 1 1
659 Danila Dubovik 2017DUBO05 BY Belarus 2 1
660 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
661 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
662 Daria Kurochkina RU Russia 1 1
663 Darii Caireac 2018CAIR02 BY Belarus 1 1
664 Darrell Pugh 2015PUGH01 US United States 1 1
665 David Albright 2018ALBR03 US United States 1 1
666 David Engdam Hansen 2019HANS12 DK Denmark 1 1
667 Denis Bavkov RU Russia 1 1
668 Denis Gorchakov RU Russia 1 1
669 Denis Gromov 2018GROM01 RU Russia 1 1
670 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
671 Denis Platonychev 2019PLAT01 RU Russia 1 1
672 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 UA Ukraine 1 1
673 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 UA Ukraine 1 1
674 Devon Tran 2017TRAN20 CA Canada 1 1
675 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
676 Diego Fraile 2013FRAI01 FR France 1 1
677 Diego Veliz Valencia 2016VALE11 BO Bolivia 1 1
678 Dimitri Wyss 2015WYSS01 FR France 3 1
679 Dinnur Aitbayev 2017AITB01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
680 Dmitrii Dusheiko 2018DUSH02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
681 Dmitrii Muchkaev 2018MUCH04 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
682 Dmitrii Nizhnikov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
683 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 RU Russia 1 1
684 Dmitrii Saukov 2019SAUK01 RU Russia 1 1
685 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 RU Russia 1 1
686 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2016SHEV01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
687 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 RU Russia 1 1
688 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 RU Russia 1 1
689 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 RU Russia 1 1
690 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
691 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 RU Russia 1 1
692 Dmitry Kroshkin RU Russia 1 1
693 Dmitry Kulev 2018KULE05 RU Russia 1 1
694 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 RU Russia 1 1
695 Dmitry Shelomencev 2016SHEL09 RU Russia 1 1
696 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 RU Russia 1 1
697 Dmitry Surkov 2019SURK02 RU Russia 1 1
698 Dmitry Zagulin RU Russia 1 1
699 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
700 Donghoon Choi KR Republic of Korea 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
701 Donna Krueger 2016KRUE03 US United States 1 1
702 Dyane Townley US United States 1 1
703 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 US United States 1 1 1 1
704 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 2018DOLZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
705 Dzmitry Zhehlou 2018ZHEG01 BY Belarus 1 1
706 Edgar Bagdasaryan RU Russia 1 1
707 Efrem Blitz 2015BLIT01 US United States 1 1
708 Egor Afanasenko 2018AFAN06 RU Russia 1 1
709 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 RU Russia 1 1
710 Egor Khovavko 2018KHOV01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
711 Egor Kireev RU Russia 1 1
712 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 RU Russia 1 1
713 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
714 Egor Lytnev 2019LYTN01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
715 Egor Solomatov 2019SOLO02 RU Russia 1 1
716 Egor Surikov RU Russia 1 1
717 Egor Vladimirov 2018VLAD04 RU Russia 1 1
718 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 2014ZUBI03 ES Spain 1 1
719 Ekaterina Chistoedova 2019CHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
720 Ekaterina Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
721 Ekaterina Shchekodenko 2016SHEK01 RU Russia 1 1
722 Ekaterina Shutenko 2017SHUT02 RU Russia 1 1
723 Eli Jay 2014JAYE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
724 Elias Mamani Tumiri 2017TUMI01 BO Bolivia 1 1
725 Elijah Brown 2015BROW03 US United States 1 1
726 Elissa Wood US United States 1 1
727 Elizabeth Richards US United States 1 1
728 Elizaveta Mironova 2019MIRO02 RU Russia 1 1
729 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 RU Russia 4 1 1 1
730 Ellen Brooks US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
731 Elliot Hawkins 2017HAWK03 US United States 1 1
732 Elliott Perkins 2018PERK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
733 Emilie Ibsen 2018IBSE01 DK Denmark 2 1
734 Erik Alekseev 2018ALEK08 RU Russia 1 1
735 Erwan Kohler 2010KOHL02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
736 Erwan Lesueur 2016LESU01 FR France 2 1
737 Ethan Davis 2016DAVI02 US United States 1 1
738 Ethan Littlejohn 2016LITT01 US United States 1 1
739 Ethan Russell 2016RUSS04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
740 Evan Mann 2016MANN01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
741 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
742 Evgeniy Odintsov RU Russia 1 1
743 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 RU Russia 2 1
744 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 RU Russia 1 1
745 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 RU Russia 1 1
746 Fabien Verdier 2015VERD03 FR France 1 1
747 Fedor Petrenko 2018PETR11 RU Russia 1 1
748 Finlay Hedges 2016HEDG01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
749 Frederik Perto Pagh 2019PAGH01 DK Denmark 1 1
750 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
751 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 RU Russia 1 1
752 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 RU Russia 1 1
753 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 2017JOHN15 GB United Kingdom 1 1
754 Georgiy Aroyan RU Russia 1 1 1 1
755 Georgiy Semyonov 2019SEMY01 RU Russia 1 1
756 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 RU Russia 1 1
757 Georgy Ivanov RU Russia 1 1
758 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 RU Russia 1 1
759 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 RU Russia 1 1
760 Grégoire Gsell 2016GSEL01 FR France 3 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
761 Grigoriy Shumakov 2015SHUM01 RU Russia 1 1
762 Gus Bennett 2017BENN08 US United States 1 1
763 Hanna Panas 2018PANA01 BY Belarus 1 1
764 Hardzei Chuprys 2018CHUP01 BY Belarus 1 1
765 Hayden greyeyes CA Canada 1 1
766 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2006BUUS01 DK Denmark 1 1
767 Herman Statsko 2018STAT01 BY Belarus 1 1
768 Hleb Davidovich 2018DAVI17 BY Belarus 1 1
769 Ian Krueger 2017KRUE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
770 Iaroslav Melekhin 2019MELE01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
771 Igor Abramov 2018ABRA11 RU Russia 1 1
772 Igor Kucheryavii 2018KUCH08 RU Russia 1 1
773 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 RU Russia 1 1
774 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 RU Russia 1 1
775 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 RU Russia 1 1
776 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 UA Ukraine 1 1
777 Ihor Chyrkov 2019CHYR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
778 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 UA Ukraine 1 1
779 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 RU Russia 1 1
780 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
781 Ilia Sesunin RU Russia 1 1
782 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 RU Russia 1 1
783 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 RU Russia 1 1
784 Illia Kozlov 2019KOZL05 UA Ukraine 1 1
785 Illia Voloshchuk 2019VOLO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
786 Ilona Ansel 2016ANSE02 FR France 4 1 3 3
787 Ilshat Sadykov RU Russia 1 1
788 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 RU Russia 1 1
789 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 RU Russia 1 1
790 Ilya Kantysh 2019KANT01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
791 Ilya Komonov 2018KOMO02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
792 Ilya Shalashny 2018SHAL03 RU Russia 1 1
793 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
794 Ilya Sokolov 2018SOKO07 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
795 Ilya Voytov 2019VOYT01 RU Russia 1 1
796 Ilya Zabrodsky 2013ZABR01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
797 Iraj Nelson 2017NELS01 US United States 1 1
798 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 UA Ukraine 1 1
799 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
800 Ismail Kityz RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
801 Ivan Garbachou 2019GARB01 BY Belarus 1 1
802 Ivan Hvazdziou 2018HVAZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
803 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 RU Russia 1 1
804 Ivan Krueger 2016KRUE01 US United States 1 1
805 Ivan Lobutev 2019LOBU01 RU Russia 1 1
806 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
807 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
808 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 RU Russia 1 1
809 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 RU Russia 1 1
810 Iver Bascope 2016BASC01 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
811 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
812 Jacob Chambers 2017CHAM09 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
813 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 US United States 1 1
814 Jacob Posner 2010POSN02 US United States 1 1 1 1
815 Jacob Rai Hwaiz DK Denmark 1 1
816 Jaden Burkhardt 2017BURK01 US United States 1 1
817 Jae Park 2015PARK24 US United States 1 1
818 Jaidon Zain Adams 2018ADAM11 GB United Kingdom 1 1
819 Jakob Lund Jensen DK Denmark 1 1
820 James Golding 2017GOLD02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
821 James Guymon 2018GUYM01 US United States 1 1
822 James Jefferson 2017JEFF02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
823 James Molloy 2011MOLL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
824 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 US United States 1 1 1 1
825 Jason Black 2019BLAC02 US United States 1 1
826 Jason Harley 2016HARL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
827 Jason Ostdiek 2017OSTD02 US United States 1 1
828 Jeff Barker US United States 1 1 1 1
829 Jeff Park 2015PARK08 US United States 1 1
830 Jeremy Benik 2016BENI05 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
831 Jeremy Fleischman 2005FLEI01 US United States 1 1
832 Jiazheng Zhao 2014ZHAO10 CN China 1 1 1 1
833 Joaquín Vargas 2016VARG12 BO Bolivia 1 1
834 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 2016BERT01 DK Denmark 1 1
835 John Feld US United States 1 1
836 Jonas Henrik O'Reilly Bojsen 2018BOJS01 DK Denmark 1 1
837 Jonathan McAnliffe 2016MCAN02 US United States 1 1
838 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
839 Jordan Vogel 2018VOGE02 US United States 1 1
840 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2016MORA10 BO Bolivia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
841 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez ES Spain 1 1
842 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 2015HERN08 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
843 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2016SANC08 BO Bolivia 1 1
844 Joseph Ong 2018ONGJ01 US United States 1 1
845 Joshua Elwood 2017ELWO01 US United States 1 1 1 1
846 Joshua Feran 2011FERA01 US United States 1 1
847 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2017PINT05 BO Bolivia 1 1
848 Joy Liou Liu 2017LIUJ21 CN China 1 1
849 Joylyn Davis US United States 1 1
850 Juliette Sébastien 2014SEBA01 FR France 4 1 4 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
851 Justin Barker 2013BARK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
852 Kai Abbott 2017ABBO02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
853 Karen Fallin 2019FALL01 US United States 1 1
854 Karen Samuels US United States 1 1
855 Karina Ermakova 2018ERMA02 RU Russia 1 1
856 Karina Grandjean Beck 2010BECK01 DK Denmark 1 1
857 Kasper Jansson 2018JANS05 US United States 1 1
858 Kate Yiu US United States 1 1
859 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 US United States 1 1 1 1
860 Ken Henry US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
861 Kevin Burkhardt US United States 1 1
862 Kevin Min 2015MINK04 KR Republic of Korea 1 1
863 Kevin Song 2018SONG03 CA Canada 1 1