UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcuber's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Friends'
Competitions
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

All countries 1007 RU Russia 542 US United States 148 UA Ukraine 70 BY Belarus 54 CA Canada 50 GB United Kingdom 29 KZ Kazakhstan 27 FR France 19 BO Bolivia 16 ES Spain 16 CH Switzerland 9 TN Tunisia 5 KR Korea 3 CN China 3 IN India 2 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2 DK Denmark 2 AM Armenia 1 AT Austria 1 AU Australia 1 LV Latvia 1 MN Mongolia 1 SE Sweden 1 DZ Algeria 1 EE Estonia 1 FI Finland 1 ID Indonesia 1

Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 UA Ukraine 13 12 18 6 6 6
2 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 RU Russia 13 11 17 10 5 2
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 RU Russia 10 9 13 3 4 6
4 Roman Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI01 RU Russia 9 9 11 3 2 6
5 Nikolay Vasilyev 2015VASI02 RU Russia 11 11 10 4 4 2
6 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 RU Russia 6 6 9 7 2
7 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 RU Russia 11 8 9 3 4 2
8 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 RU Russia 9 10 9 4 3 2
9 Farid Mikhailov 2015MIKH04 KZ Kazakhstan 8 8 9 4 3 2
10 Konstantin Solovyev 2015SOLO01 RU Russia 11 13 9 1 4 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 RU Russia 9 8 8 4 2 2
12 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 RU Russia 14 12 8 2 5 1
13 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2014KUZN02 RU Russia 7 10 8 5 3
14 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 RU Russia 7 11 7 2 3 2
15 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 RU Russia 12 10 7 2 3 2
16 Timur Imanov 2018IMAN01 RU Russia 10 10 7 4 2 1
17 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 RU Russia 11 10 6 2 4
18 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 RU Russia 6 7 6 3 3
19 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 UA Ukraine 5 6 6 2 3 1
20 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 RU Russia 4 9 6 1 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Pavel Galaktionov 2013GALA04 RU Russia 10 5 6 4 1 1
22 Pavel Mesyatsev 2017MESY01 RU Russia 4 4 6 3 1 2
23 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 RU Russia 6 3 5 4 1
24 Clément Cherblanc 2014CHER05 FR France 6 1 5 5
25 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 UA Ukraine 4 5 5 3 1 1
26 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 RU Russia 3 4 5 1 2 2
27 Vladislav Kozhin 2015KOZH01 RU Russia 7 6 5 1 3 1
28 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 RU Russia 3 7 4 1 3
29 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 RU Russia 16 17 4 2 2
30 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 RU Russia 6 4 4 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Juliette Sébastien 2014SEBA01 FR France 4 1 4 1 3
32 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 RU Russia 6 7 4 1 1 2
33 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 UA Ukraine 8 6 4 2 1 1
34 Nikita Loika 2013LOYK01 BY Belarus 4 6 4 2 2
35 Nikita Nifatov 2018NIFA01 RU Russia 2 5 4 2 2
36 Roman Povolotskii 2017POVO01 RU Russia 2 3 4 2 1 1
37 Sergey Lahno 2015LAHN01 RU Russia 4 8 4 3 1
38 Vyacheslav Kochergin 2018KOCH11 RU Russia 2 4 4 1 3
39 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 2
40 Danil Antoniu 2019ANTO03 RU Russia 2 2 3 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 RU Russia 3 8 3 1 2
42 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 1 1
43 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2018YAQU01 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
44 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 RU Russia 6 8 3 3
45 Iurii Chesnokov 2018CHES17 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
46 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 RU Russia 10 11 3 1 1 1
47 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 RU Russia 2 4 3 1 1 1
48 Roman Strakhov 2012STRA02 RU Russia 6 2 3 3
49 Timofey Dementev 2017DEME05 RU Russia 1 4 3 1 2
50 Vladimir Korovin 2014KORO02 RU Russia 2 7 3 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Alikhan Yertursyn 2015YERT01 KZ Kazakhstan 2 5 2 1 1
52 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 RU Russia 9 8 2 2
53 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 UA Ukraine 1 3 2 1 1
54 Anton Nazarov 2019NAZA03 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
55 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
56 Askar Shakhman 2018SHAK09 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
57 Austin Jensen 2017JENS01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
58 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 RU Russia 2 2 2 1 1
59 Bryden Jia 2018JIAB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
60 Carson Deibert 2016DEIB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Damir Zhanataev 2017ZHAD01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
62 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
63 Danila Lebedev 2018LEBE04 RU Russia 2 4 2 2
64 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
65 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 RU Russia 3 5 2 2
66 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 RU Russia 2 2 2 2
67 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 RU Russia 3 3 2 2
68 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 RU Russia 2 3 2 2
69 Ilona Ansel 2016ANSE02 FR France 3 1 2 2
70 Ilya Tsiareshka 2012TERE01 BY Belarus 7 7 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Ivan Terekh 2014TERE03 BY Belarus 3 4 2 2
72 Jorge Orrite 2015ORRI01 ES Spain 1 2 2 1 1
73 Luke O'Bryan 2018OBRY01 CA Canada 1 4 2 2
74 Maksim Melnik 2013MELN01 RU Russia 2 1 2 2
75 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 UA Ukraine 3 3 2 1 1
76 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2015ANTO04 ES Spain 1 2 2 2
77 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
78 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 RU Russia 8 8 2 1 1
79 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
80 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Nicolas Gertner 2013GERT01 FR France 2 1 2 2
82 Nikita Gamolin 2017GAMO01 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
83 Nikita Popkov 2017POPK01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
84 Nikolai Kuzin 2017KUZI01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
85 Nikolay Ambrosiy 2019AMBR01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
86 Nikolay Masson 2011MASS01 RU Russia 5 3 2 2
87 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
88 Reto Bubendorf 2012BUBE01 FI Finland 2 1 2 1 1
89 Ruslan Morozov 2017MORO02 RU Russia 3 3 2 1 1
90 Serhii Koksharov 2013KOKS01 UA Ukraine 6 5 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Serhii Mormul 2012MORM01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 2
92 Sofiya Bondarenko 2017BOND07 UA Ukraine 3 4 2 2
93 Vadim Andreev 2016ANDR12 RU Russia 5 8 2 1 1
94 Vladyslav Zhydkov 2015ZHYD01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
95 Vyacheslav Sizov 2013SIZO01 RU Russia 10 4 2 1 1
96 Yevheniia Melnykova 2016MELN01 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 2
97 Yuri Sitdikov 2018SITD01 RU Russia 4 3 2 2
98 Zhantuar Zholdasov 2017ZHOL01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
99 Abhimanyu Singhal 2013SING12 IN India 1 1 1 1
100 Abylai Orazalin 2018ORAZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Aedan Bryant 2017BRYA06 US United States 1 1 1 1
102 Aiden Chan 2018CHAN31 CA Canada 1 4 1 1
103 Alan Galym 2018GALY02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1 1 1
104 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
105 Alexander Potolov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
106 Alexey Deev 2019DEEV03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
107 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
108 Aliaksandr Sarokin 2018SARO03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
109 Alimzhan Kenesbek 2018KENE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
110 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
112 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
113 Anton Suzin 2017SUZI02 BY Belarus 3 3 1 1
114 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
115 Artem Kulikov 2019KULI02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
116 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
117 Aziz Boussarsar 2015BOUS03 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
118 Bernabe Kondrak 2016KOND04 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
119 Carter Kucala 2015KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
120 Christopher Yen 2016YENC01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Daniel Tarifa 2016TARI02 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
122 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
123 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 RU Russia 2 1 1 1
124 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 RU Russia 9 12 1 1
125 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
126 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
127 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 RU Russia 6 5 1 1
128 Dias Aibassov 2018AIBA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
129 Dmitrii Muchkaev 2018MUCH04 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
130 Dmitrii Nizhnikov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
132 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
133 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2016SHEV01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
134 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
135 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 RU Russia 5 8 1 1
136 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 US United States 1 1 1 1
137 Egor Lytnev 2019LYTN01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
138 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 RU Russia 2 5 1 1
139 Eki González García 2013GONZ05 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
140 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 RU Russia 3 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Elliott Perkins 2018PERK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
142 Erwan Kohler 2010KOHL02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
143 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
144 Fabio Schwandt 2014SCHW02 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
145 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
146 Georgiy Aroyan RU Russia 1 1 1 1
147 Griffin Clem 2018CLEM05 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
148 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 RU Russia 6 7 1 1
149 Harry Savage 2013SAVA01 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
150 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Ian Krueger 2017KRUE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
152 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 RU Russia 4 9 1 1
153 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
154 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
155 Ilya Komonov 2018KOMO02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
156 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
157 Ilya Sokolov 2018SOKO07 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
158 Ilya Zabrodsky 2013ZABR01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
159 Immanuel Datul 2019DATU02 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
160 Iver Bascope 2016BASC01 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
162 Jacob Posner 2010POSN02 US United States 1 1 1 1
163 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 US United States 1 1 1 1
164 Jeff Barker US United States 1 1 1 1
165 Jiazheng Zhao 2014ZHAO10 CN China 1 1 1 1
166 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
167 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 2015HERN08 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
168 Joshua Elwood 2017ELWO01 US United States 1 1 1 1
169 Justin Barker 2013BARK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
170 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
172 Lin Chen 2019CHEN61 CN China 1 1 1 1
173 Lisa Kucala 2019KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
174 Logan Day-Richter 2017DAYR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
175 Luca Rizzi 2015RIZZ02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
176 Makar Leonov 2018LEON18 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
177 Maxim Chechnev 2011CHEC01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
178 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 RU Russia 3 6 1 1
179 Mikhail Filitov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
180 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
182 Milena Son 2015SONM01 RU Russia 2 6 1 1
183 Moez Boussarsar 2015BOUS02 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
184 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 2016AREL03 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
185 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal 2016OLZI01 MN Mongolia 1 2 1 1
186 Nikita Alexandrov 2018ALEX20 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
187 Nikita Bespalov 2016BESP01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
188 Nikita Razzamazov 2016RAZZ01 RU Russia 4 3 1 1
189 Nikita Sviridov 2018SVIR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
190 Noah Wilde 2015WILD01 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Oleksandr Movchan 2018MOVC01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
192 Paul Mahvi 2012MAHV01 US United States 1 1 1 1
193 Pavel Kamayev RU Russia 1 2 1 1
194 Pavel Kovirzin 2018KOVI02 RU Russia 3 4 1 1
195 Pavel Yushkevich 2013YUSH01 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
196 Pavlo Bondar 2018BOND03 UA Ukraine 5 6 1 1
197 Rainne Elyze De Jesus 2019JESU02 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
198 Ramil Sayfulin 2018SAYF01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
199 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2017VNKA01 LV Latvia 1 2 1 1
200 Semen Parshukov 2018PARS04 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Sergey Shitov 2013SHIT01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
202 Shyngys Sharapadin 2017SHAR27 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 1 1
203 Slavomil Voloskov 2018VOLO05 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
204 Stanislau Smolski 2017SMOL02 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
205 Stanislav Shleev 2013SHLE01 RU Russia 4 2 1 1
206 Stepan Anisimov 2018ANIS08 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
207 Taylor Cookmeyer 2010COOK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
208 Thomas Mercer 2016MERC04 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
209 Tiffany Chien 2012CHIE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
210 Tim Bryant US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii 2018BOZH02 RU Russia 1 3 1 1
212 Timofey Zakharchenko 2018ZAKH11 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
213 Timur Akhtyamov 2019AKHT02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
214 Timur Frolov 2012FROL01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
215 Timur Kakhanovich 2014KAKH01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
216 Timur Kapkin 2017KAPK01 RU Russia 8 5 1 1
217 Tyler Howlett 2014HOWL02 US United States 1 1 1 1
218 Unai Castillo Erro 2017ERRO01 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
219 Vadim Litvinov 2018LITV06 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
220 Vadzim Smirnou 2017SMIR01 BY Belarus 2 3 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 2016CHAM09 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
222 Viktor Rudnev 2018RUDN03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
223 Vitaliy Sheshko 2014SHES03 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
224 Vladimir Fedorov 2017FEDO13 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
225 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 2017MIKH02 RU Russia 3 2 1 1
226 Vladimir Semidyanov 2019SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
227 Vladimir Sergeev 2017SERG03 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
228 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2013KAMI03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
229 Vladislav Korovin 2018KORO04 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
230 Vladislav Malashchuk 2018MALA09 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Vladislav Mungin 2017MUNG02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
232 Vladyslav Hryniuk 2016HRYN02 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
233 Vladyslav Zhyhailo 2013ZHYH01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
234 Wilson Alvis 2011ALVI01 ID Indonesia 1 1 1 1
235 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 2015BALD03 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
236 Yaroslav Smolianov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
237 Yevhen Bondarenko 2013BOND02 UA Ukraine 3 2 1 1
238 Aaditya Karnataki 2019KARN01 US United States 1 1
239 Aaron Paskow 2016PASK01 US United States 1 1
240 Aaron Sun 2018SUNA06 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Abby Veronneau US United States 1 1
242 Adam Devere 2018DEVE02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
243 Adrian George 2019GEOR08 US United States 1 1
244 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 RU Russia 2 2
245 Aisultan Oser 2018OSER01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
246 Aldiyar Tungushbaev RU Russia 1 1
247 Alejandro Nicolay 2017NICO01 ES Spain 1 1
248 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 RU Russia 1 2
249 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 RU Russia 2 5
250 Aleksandr Elovikov 2019ELOV01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 RU Russia 1 1
252 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 RU Russia 2 2
253 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2016LAVR01 BY Belarus 1 1
254 Aleksandr Nemchinov RU Russia 1 1
255 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 2016PALI01 BY Belarus 2 2
256 Aleksandr Rudenko 2018RUDE02 RU Russia 1 1
257 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 RU Russia 1 2
258 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2019VESH01 RU Russia 1 2
259 Aleksey Sivkov RU Russia 1 2
260 Aleksey Zuev 2019ZUEV02 RU Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Alex Agranov 2016AGRA01 US United States 1 1
262 Alex Bohac 2018BOHA01 US United States 1 1
263 Alex Burns 2017BURN05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
264 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 US United States 2 2
265 Alexander Chubukov 2019CHUB02 RU Russia 1 2
266 Alexander Gribanov RU Russia 1 1
267 Alexander John Eldred 2019ELDR02 CA Canada 1 3
268 Alexander Karlov 2014KARL01 SE Sweden 1 1
269 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 RU Russia 4 6
270 Alexander Kostarev 2019KOST09 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 RU Russia 1 1
272 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 RU Russia 1 2
273 Alexander Mutch 2014MUTC01 CA Canada 1 1
274 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
275 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 RU Russia 1 1
276 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 RU Russia 1 2
277 Alexey Basov 2019BASO02 RU Russia 1 1
278 Alexey Gastilo 2018GAST02 BY Belarus 1 1
279 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 RU Russia 3 1
280 Alexey Lebedev 2018LEBE08 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 RU Russia 1 1
282 Alexey Ortman RU Russia 1 1
283 Alexey Smolyanyy 2017SMOL01 US United States 1 1
284 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 RU Russia 1 1
285 Aliaksei Chumak 2018CHUM02 BY Belarus 1 1
286 Aliaksei Sumarevich 2018SUMA02 BY Belarus 1 1
287 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 RU Russia 3 3
288 Alisher Bekenov 2019BEKE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
289 Alisher Isagaliev 2018ISAG01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
290 Alperen Sarigoz 2018SARI03 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Amina Chebochakova 2019CHEB01 RU Russia 1 2
292 Amir Kanev 2019KANE02 RU Russia 1 1
293 Amir Murzakarimov 2018MURZ02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
294 Amir Ryspaev 2019RYSP02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
295 Amy Tycksen US United States 1 1
296 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 RU Russia 1 1
297 Anastasia Erofeeva 2018EROF01 RU Russia 1 1
298 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 RU Russia 1 1
299 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 RU Russia 1 1
300 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Anastasia Muzaleva 2019MUZA02 RU Russia 1 1
302 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 RU Russia 1 1
303 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 RU Russia 1 2
304 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 RU Russia 1 1
305 Anastasiya Volobueva RU Russia 1 1
306 Anatoly Shapovalov 2019SHAP01 RU Russia 1 2
307 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 2017SALA11 ES Spain 1 1
308 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla 2016RODI01 ES Spain 1 2
309 Andre Soliz 2016SOLI04 BO Bolivia 1 1
310 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 RU Russia 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Andrey Borovkov 2018BORO03 BY Belarus 1 1
312 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
313 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 RU Russia 2 2
314 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 RU Russia 1 2
315 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 RU Russia 1 1
316 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 RU Russia 5 4
317 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 RU Russia 1 1
318 Andrey Mishin 2018MISH12 RU Russia 1 1
319 Andrey Mozgovoy 2018MOZG01 RU Russia 1 2
320 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Andrey Radaev RU Russia 1 2
322 Andrey Razzhivin 2015RAZZ01 RU Russia 1 1
323 Andrey Robota 2012ROBO02 RU Russia 1 1
324 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 RU Russia 1 2
325 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 RU Russia 1 1
326 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 UA Ukraine 1 1
327 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 UA Ukraine 1 1
328 Andy Shi 2019SHIA01 CA Canada 1 1
329 Animesh Alang 2019ALAN01 IN India 1 1
330 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 Anna Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
332 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 RU Russia 1 2
333 Antoine Cantin 2010CANT02 CA Canada 1 1
334 Anton Bozhnev 2019BOZH02 RU Russia 1 1
335 Anton Smolyanyy 2016SMOL01 US United States 1 1
336 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
337 Anton Uskov 2019USKO01 RU Russia 1 2
338 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2017RAND06 US United States 1 1
339 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 RU Russia 3 2
340 Arohan Deshpande 2019DESH07 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Arsenii Azanov 2019AZAN01 RU Russia 1 1
342 Arsenii Evdokimov 2018EVDO02 RU Russia 1 2
343 Arseniy Yotsyus 2018YOTS01 RU Russia 1 2
344 Artem Arzumanov 2019ARZU01 RU Russia 1 1
345 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 RU Russia 1 1
346 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 RU Russia 1 3
347 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 RU Russia 1 1
348 Artem Kapustinskiy 2019KAPU01 RU Russia 1 1
349 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 RU Russia 1 2
350 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 RU Russia 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 Artem Losev RU Russia 1 1
352 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 RU Russia 2 4
353 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 RU Russia 1 6
354 Artem Morgun 2019MORG05 RU Russia 1 1
355 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 UA Ukraine 1 1
356 Artem Petrov RU Russia 1 1
357 Artem Petukhov 2019PETU02 RU Russia 2 1
358 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 RU Russia 1 4
359 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
360 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 RU Russia 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Artem Saverchuk 2018SAVE04 RU Russia 1 1
362 Artem Sheptun RU Russia 1 1
363 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 RU Russia 3 3
364 Artem Кureichyk 2018UREI01 BY Belarus 1 1
365 Artemii Boikov RU Russia 1 2
366 Artemii Shchitnikov RU Russia 1 1
367 Artemiy Kopiy RU Russia 1 2
368 Artsiom Keizik 2018KEIZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
369 Artur Gamidov 2019GAMI01 RU Russia 1 1
370 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 RU Russia 1 2
372 August von Metzsch 2019METZ01 US United States 1 1
373 Austin Chen 2015CHEN20 US United States 1 1
374 Austin Henry 2018HENR02 US United States 1 1
375 Ayrat Raimov 2017RAIM01 RU Russia 1 1
376 Azim Nuriakhmetov 2018NURI01 RU Russia 1 1
377 Bekzhan Zhomartuly 2018ZHOM01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
378 Belinda Ostrowsky US United States 1 1
379 Ben Stokes 2018STOK01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
380 Benjamin Pugh 2014PUGH01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Benjamin Ragan 2019RAGA01 CA Canada 1 4
382 Bill Hammill 2015HAMM01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
383 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
384 Bogdan Pominov RU Russia 1 1
385 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 RU Russia 4 3
386 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 UA Ukraine 1 1
387 Braden Richards 2017RICH02 US United States 1 1
388 Brady Whitehead 2018WHIT11 CA Canada 1 4
389 Brandon Bartzis 2019BART08 CA Canada 1 3
390 Brandon Harnish 2009HARN01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 Brayden Wroten 2018WROT01 US United States 1 1
392 Braydon Godin 2018GODI03 CA Canada 1 3
393 Brendan Borbandy 2018BORB02 CA Canada 1 3
394 Brennan Groat 2018GROA02 CA Canada 1 2
395 Brian Cherry US United States 1 1
396 Bruce Michael Bautista 2018BAUT07 CA Canada 1 2
397 Caden Purdon 2019PURD01 CA Canada 1 2
398 Cameron Asato 2018ASAT02 US United States 1 1
399 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 2016HIDA02 BO Bolivia 1 1
400 Carter Bitz 2016BITZ01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Chaeli Baker 2018BAKE07 US United States 1 1
402 Charlie Stark 2014STAR05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
403 Chris Dueck 2016DUEC01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
404 Chris Mills 2014MILL04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
405 Christian Meyer 2016MEYE02 CH Switzerland 1 1
406 Christian Murphy 2016MURP01 CA Canada 1 4
407 Christophe Grosjean 2016GROS06 CH Switzerland 1 1
408 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 US United States 1 1
409 Coda K. Toll 2018TOLL01 CA Canada 1 2
410 Cole Albright 2019ALBR02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Cyrus Claassen 2018CLAA01 US United States 1 1
412 Dale Van Laningham US United States 1 1
413 Dane Wilkins US United States 1 1
414 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 US United States 1 1
415 Daniel Grabski 2010GRAB01 AT Austria 1 1
416 Daniel Tidsey 2016TIDS01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
417 Daniel Tsoy 2019TSOY01 RU Russia 1 3
418 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 UA Ukraine 4 2
419 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 RU Russia 1 2
420 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 RU Russia 1 1
422 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 RU Russia 2 1
423 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 RU Russia 2 2
424 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 RU Russia 1 1
425 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
426 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 RU Russia 2 1
427 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 RU Russia 1 1
428 Daniil Popov 2015POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
429 Daniil Rublev 2019RUBL01 RU Russia 1 1
430 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 RU Russia 3 2
432 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 RU Russia 1 3
433 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 RU Russia 1 1
434 Danila Dubovik 2017DUBO05 BY Belarus 1 1
435 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 RU Russia 1 1
436 Danila Ryabinin 2017RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
437 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
438 Daria Kurochkina RU Russia 1 1
439 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 RU Russia 2 4
440 Darii Caireac 2018CAIR02 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Darrell Pugh 2015PUGH01 US United States 1 1
442 Darya Vladimirova 2019VLAD01 RU Russia 2 2
443 David Albright 2018ALBR03 US United States 1 1
444 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 RU Russia 2 4
445 Davit Petrosyan 2019PETR10 AM Armenia 2 2
446 Denis Barilov 2019BARI02 RU Russia 1 4
447 Denis Bavkov RU Russia 1 1
448 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 RU Russia 2 3
449 Denis Gromov 2018GROM01 RU Russia 1 1
450 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Denis Pavlov RU Russia 1 4
452 Denis Platonychev 2019PLAT01 RU Russia 1 1
453 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 UA Ukraine 2 2
454 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 UA Ukraine 1 1
455 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 UA Ukraine 1 1
456 Devon Tran 2017TRAN20 CA Canada 1 1
457 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
458 Diego Veliz Valencia 2016VALE11 BO Bolivia 1 1
459 Dimitri Wyss 2015WYSS01 FR France 3 1
460 Dinnur Aitbayev 2017AITB01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 Dmitrii Dusheiko 2018DUSH02 RU Russia 1 1
462 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 RU Russia 1 2
463 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 RU Russia 1 1
464 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 RU Russia 1 2
465 Dmitriy Korostelev 2019KORO06 RU Russia 1 3
466 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 RU Russia 2 3
467 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 RU Russia 1 1
468 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 RU Russia 1 1
469 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 RU Russia 1 1
470 Dmitriy Tupis 2019TUPI01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 RU Russia 1 1
472 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 RU Russia 4 3
473 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 RU Russia 7 3
474 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 RU Russia 1 1
475 Dmitry Kulev 2018KULE05 RU Russia 1 1
476 Dmitry Melnikov 2018MELN12 RU Russia 2 2
477 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 RU Russia 2 5
478 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 RU Russia 1 1
479 Dmitry Serov 2019SERO01 RU Russia 1 2
480 Dmitry Shelomencev 2016SHEL09 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 RU Russia 1 1
482 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
483 Donghoon Choi KR Korea 1 1
484 Donna Krueger 2016KRUE03 US United States 1 1
485 Dyane Townley US United States 1 1
486 Dylan Vaskevicius 2017VASK01 CA Canada 1 4
487 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 2018DOLZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
488 Eduard Zakharionok 2019ZAKH03 RU Russia 1 2
489 Efrem Blitz 2015BLIT01 US United States 1 1
490 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 Egor Dorokhin 2019DORO02 RU Russia 2 3
492 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 RU Russia 1 2
493 Egor Khovavko 2018KHOV01 BY Belarus 1 1
494 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 RU Russia 1 1
495 Egor Korchagin 2019KORC03 RU Russia 1 2
496 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
497 Egor Maslov 2019MASL01 RU Russia 2 2
498 Egor Pankavets 2017PANK02 BY Belarus 1 1
499 Egor Shcherbakov 2019SCHE05 RU Russia 1 2
500 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Egor Solomatov 2019SOLO02 RU Russia 1 1
502 Egor Vladimirov 2018VLAD04 RU Russia 1 1
503 Eithan Awasis 2018AWAS01 CA Canada 1 2
504 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 2014ZUBI03 ES Spain 1 1
505 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 RU Russia 2 1
506 Ekaterina Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
507 Ekaterina Shchekodenko 2016SHEK01 RU Russia 1 1
508 Ekaterina Shutenko 2017SHUT02 RU Russia 1 1
509 Eli Jay 2014JAYE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
510 Elias Mamani Tumiri 2017TUMI01 BO Bolivia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Elijah Brown 2015BROW03 US United States 1 1
512 Elissa Wood US United States 1 1
513 Elizabeth Richards US United States 1 1
514 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 RU Russia 7 6
515 Ellen Brooks US United States 1 1
516 Elliot Hawkins 2017HAWK03 US United States 1 1
517 Emerson Shawara 2018SHAW03 CA Canada 1 2
518 Erwan Lesueur 2016LESU01 FR France 2 1
519 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 RU Russia 4 3
520 Ethan Davis 2016DAVI02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Ethan Littlejohn 2016LITT01 US United States 1 1
522 Ethan Russell 2016RUSS04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
523 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 RU Russia 1 3
524 Evan Mann 2016MANN01 US United States 1 1
525 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
526 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 RU Russia 2 2
527 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 RU Russia 1 2
528 Evgeniy Komarov RU Russia 1 2
529 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 RU Russia 6 7
530 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 RU Russia 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 RU Russia 1 1
532 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 RU Russia 1 1
533 Fabien Verdier 2015VERD03 FR France 1 1
534 Farid Khalitov 2019KHAL04 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
535 Filipp Dorokhov 2019DORO01 RU Russia 2 2
536 Finlay Hedges 2016HEDG01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
537 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 RU Russia 1 1
538 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 RU Russia 1 1
539 Garai Medrano Kareaga 2017KARE02 ES Spain 1 2
540 Garett Biddiscombe 2019BIDD01 CA Canada 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 RU Russia 1 1
542 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 2017JOHN15 GB United Kingdom 1 1
543 George Stolfa 2019STOL04 CA Canada 1 3
544 Georgiy Semyonov 2019SEMY01 RU Russia 1 1
545 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 UA Ukraine 3 4
546 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 RU Russia 1 1
547 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 RU Russia 3 3
548 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 RU Russia 1 1
549 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 RU Russia 1 1
550 Grégoire Gsell 2016GSEL01 FR France 3 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
551 Grigorii Kuptsov 2018KUPT01 RU Russia 1 2
552 Grigorii Protskiy RU Russia 1 2
553 Grigoriy Shumakov 2015SHUM01 RU Russia 1 1
554 Gus Bennett 2017BENN08 US United States 1 1
555 Hardzei Chuprys 2018CHUP01 BY Belarus 1 1
556 Hayden greyeyes CA Canada 1 1
557 Herman Statsko 2018STAT01 BY Belarus 1 1
558 Hleb Davidovich 2018DAVI17 BY Belarus 1 1
559 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 UA Ukraine 5 3
560 Iaroslav Melekhin 2019MELE01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
561 Igor Abramov 2018ABRA11 RU Russia 1 1
562 Igor Kucheryavii 2018KUCH08 RU Russia 1 1
563 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 RU Russia 1 1
564 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 RU Russia 1 1
565 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 RU Russia 1 1
566 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 UA Ukraine 1 1
567 Ihor Chyrkov 2019CHYR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
568 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 UA Ukraine 1 1
569 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 RU Russia 1 1
570 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
571 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 RU Russia 1 1
572 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 RU Russia 1 1
573 Illia Voloshchuk 2019VOLO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
574 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 RU Russia 1 1
575 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 RU Russia 1 1
576 Ilya Shalashny 2018SHAL03 RU Russia 1 1
577 Ilya Voytov 2019VOYT01 RU Russia 1 1
578 Ilya Zelkin 2019ZELK01 RU Russia 1 2
579 Ilyas Arystanbekov 2014ARYS01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
580 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 RU Russia 3 5
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
581 Iraj Nelson 2017NELS01 US United States 1 1
582 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 UA Ukraine 1 1
583 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
584 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 RU Russia 8 8
585 Ismail Ganiev 2019GANI01 RU Russia 1 1
586 Ivan Aksenenko RU Russia 1 2
587 Ivan Akulich 2017AKUL02 BY Belarus 1 1
588 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 RU Russia 2 2
589 Ivan Hvazdziou 2018HVAZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
590 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
591 Ivan Kondakov 2019KOND01 RU Russia 2 8
592 Ivan Krueger 2016KRUE01 US United States 1 1
593 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 RU Russia 1 3
594 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
595 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 RU Russia 4 4
596 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 RU Russia 6 8
597 Ivan Pugin RU Russia 1 2
598 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
599 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 RU Russia 1 1
600 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 RU Russia 1 5
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
601 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 RU Russia 1 1
602 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 RU Russia 1 1
603 Izacc Samalio 2019SAMA01 CA Canada 1 4
604 Jack Kutcher 2019KUTC01 CA Canada 1 4
605 Jacob Chambers 2017CHAM09 GB United Kingdom 1 1
606 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 US United States 1 1
607 Jaden Burkhardt 2017BURK01 US United States 1 1
608 Jae Park 2015PARK24 US United States 1 1
609 Jaekob Naong 2018NAON01 CA Canada 1 3
610 Jaidon Zain Adams 2018ADAM11 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
611 James Golding 2017GOLD02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
612 James Guymon 2018GUYM01 US United States 1 1
613 James Jefferson 2017JEFF02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
614 James Molloy 2011MOLL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
615 Jason Black 2019BLAC02 US United States 1 1
616 Jason Harley 2016HARL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
617 Jason Ostdiek 2017OSTD02 US United States 1 1
618 Javier Tovar Castro 2016CAST23 ES Spain 1 2
619 Jeff Park 2015PARK08 US United States 1 1
620 Jeremy Benik 2016BENI05 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
621 Jeremy Fleischman 2005FLEI01 US United States 1 1
622 Joaquín Vargas 2016VARG12 BO Bolivia 1 1
623 John Feld US United States 1 1
624 Jonathan McAnliffe 2016MCAN02 US United States 1 1
625 Jordan Vogel 2018VOGE02 US United States 1 1
626 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2016MORA10 BO Bolivia 1 1
627 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez ES Spain 1 1
628 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2016SANC08 BO Bolivia 1 1
629 Joseph Ong 2018ONGJ01 US United States 1 1
630 Joshua Feran 2011FERA01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
631 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2017PINT05 BO Bolivia 1 1
632 Joylyn Davis US United States 1 1
633 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2018JIME01 ES Spain 1 2
634 Kai Abbott 2017ABBO02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
635 Kaleb Willms 2018WILL04 CA Canada 1 3
636 Kamal Kandpal 2018KAND02 CA Canada 1 3
637 Karen Fallin 2019FALL01 US United States 1 1
638 Karen Samuels US United States 1 1
639 Karina Ermakova 2018ERMA02 RU Russia 1 1
640 Kasper Jansson 2018JANS05 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
641 Kate Yiu US United States 1 1
642 Kayden Shivji 2018SHIV01 CA Canada 1 3
643 Ken Henry US United States 1 1
644 Kevin Burkhardt US United States 1 1
645 Kevin Min 2015MINK04 KR Korea 1 1
646 Kevin Song 2018SONG03 CA Canada 1 1
647 Kevin Veronneau 2015VERO02 US United States 1 1
648 Kim Carretero US United States 1 1
649 Kirill Balashchenko 2018BALA23 BY Belarus 1 1
650 Kirill Belokhonov 2018BELO04 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
651 Kirill Dorovskih 2018DORO01 RU Russia 1 1
652 Kirill Khlestunov 2018KHLE01 RU Russia 1 1
653 Kirill Korobeynikov 2019KORO02 RU Russia 1 1
654 Kirill Levchuk RU Russia 1 2
655 Kirill Nabokov 2018NABO01 RU Russia 1 1
656 Kirill Ostroglyadov 2018OSTR02 RU Russia 1 1
657 Kirill Petukhov 2019PETU03 RU Russia 1 1
658 Kirill Semin 2018SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1
659 Kirill Tereschenko 2018TERE03 RU Russia 2 1
660 Kirill Zhuravkin 2016ZHUR03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
661 Konstantin Belousov 2019BELO03 RU Russia 1 2
662 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 RU Russia 1 1
663 Ksenia Esipova 2019ESIP01 RU Russia 2 2
664 Ksenia Moskaltsova 2018MOSK03 RU Russia 1 1
665 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 RU Russia 2 4
666 Kyan Barnett 2016BARN02 CA Canada 1 4
667 Kye Carretero 2019CARR03 US United States 1 1
668 Kyeongmin Choi 2017CHOI07 KR Korea 1 1
669 Lacey Dilworth 2018DILW02 US United States 1 1
670 Lawrence Nichols 2017NICH02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
671 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 RU Russia 1 2
672 Leonid Balaganskiy RU Russia 1 2
673 Leonid Kuzmin 2018KUZM04 RU Russia 2 1
674 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 RU Russia 2 4
675 Leonid Zakharov 2019ZAKH01 RU Russia 3 4
676 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 RU Russia 1 2
677 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 RU Russia 1 2
678 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 RU Russia 5 3
679 Lev Oganisian RU Russia 1 2
680 Lev Shpanov 2018SHPA01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
681 Levin Houghton 2016HOUG01 CH Switzerland 1 1
682 Liam Craven 2017CRAV01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
683 Livio Stössel 2017STOS01 CH Switzerland 1 1
684 Logan Bellinger 2018BELL14 US United States 1 1
685 Lucas Déglise 2015DEGL01 FR France 1 1
686 Luke Garrett 2017GARR05 US United States 1 1
687 Luke Tycksen 2012TYCK01 US United States 1 1
688 Luke Van Laningham 2015VANL01 US United States 1 1
689 Mahmoud Ibrahim 2014IBRA01 TN Tunisia 1 1
690 Makar Kalmykov 2018KALM01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
691 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 RU Russia 2 3
692 Maksim Gaponov 2018GAPO02 RU Russia 1 1
693 Maksim Kuchuk 2018KUCH09 RU Russia 1 1
694 Maksim Stemasov 2017STEM01 RU Russia 1 1
695 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
696 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 UA Ukraine 2 3
697 Maksym Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 UA Ukraine 2 2
698 Malik Khabibullin 2019KHAB01 RU Russia 1 1
699 Mannessah Kani 2016KANI01 AU Australia 1 1
700 Mano Ségransan 2016SEGR01 FR France 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
701 Mansur Serikov 2019SERI02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
702 Marcel Pfeuti 2015PFEU02 CH Switzerland 1 1
703 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 RU Russia 2 2
704 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 RU Russia 3 3
705 Maria Savenkova 2017SAVE01 RU Russia 1 1
706 Mariam Arzamastseva 2017ARZA01 RU Russia 1 1
707 Marie Vincent 2016VINC01 FR France 2 1
708 Mariia Mazel 2015MAZE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
709 Mark Nedashkovski 2016NEDA01 EE Estonia 1 2
710 Mark Petrov 2018PETR17 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
711 Mark Semivolkov 2019SEMI01 RU Russia 1 2
712 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 RU Russia 5 3
713 Markel Ontañon Gonzalez 2015GONZ21 ES Spain 1 1
714 Marta García Torre 2016TORR15 ES Spain 1 1
715 Matsvei Martynovich 2018MART42 BY Belarus 1 1
716 Matthew Malinak 2018MALI02 US United States 1 1
717 Matthew Wroten US United States 1 1
718 Mattie Malinak US United States 1 1
719 Matvei Lagernyi 2017LAGE01 RU Russia 2 1
720 Matvey Burkov 2019BURK04 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
721 Matvey Merzlikin 2019MERZ01 RU Russia 1 1
722 Matvey Yangolenko 2017YANM01 RU Russia 1 1
723 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 RU Russia 1 3
724 Maxim Gavrish 2018GAVR03 BY Belarus 1 1
725 Maxim Kosinov 2018KOSI01 RU Russia 1 1
726 Maxim Mikhaylov 2019MIKH05 RU Russia 1 1
727 Maxim Onushkin 2017ONUS01 RU Russia 1 1
728 Maxim Pshirenkov 2019PSHI01 RU Russia 1 1
729 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 RU Russia 1 2
730 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 RU Russia 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
731 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 RU Russia 1 3
732 Maximilian Berkmann 2014BERK02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
733 Mayron Blain 2014BLAI02 FR France 1 1
734 Michael Datz 2017DATZ01 US United States 1 1
735 Michael Nielsen 2017NIEL03 US United States 1 1
736 Michael Randers-Pehrson 2019RAND02 US United States 1 1
737 Michael Vass 2016VASS02 CA Canada 1 3
738 Michael Weber 2017WEBE03 US United States 1 1
739 Michelle Loveday US United States 1 1
740 Michelle Nielsen US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
741 Michelle Wong US United States 1 1
742 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 RU Russia 3 2
743 Mike Bitz 2016BITZ02 US United States 1 1
744 Mikhail Andreev 2017ANDR02 RU Russia 1 1
745 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 RU Russia 2 2
746 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 RU Russia 1 2
747 Mikhail Chernobrivets 2019CHER08 RU Russia 1 1
748 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 RU Russia 3 4
749 Mikhail Gorokhov 2018GORO05 RU Russia 1 2
750 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
751 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 RU Russia 4 6
752 Mikhail Kharitonov 2019KHAR05 RU Russia 1 1
753 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 RU Russia 2 3
754 Mikhail Margaryan 2018MARG04 RU Russia 1 1
755 Mikhey Berezuk RU Russia 1 1
756 Mikita Hryhorchyk 2018HRYH02 BY Belarus 1 1
757 Milo Black 2017BLAC06 US United States 1 1
758 Miroslav Kanev RU Russia 1 1
759 Mitchell Lane 2010LANE02 US United States 1 1
760 Modest Podzolkin 2017PODZ01 UA Ukraine 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
761 Moksha Sarup 2016SARU01 CA Canada 1 2
762 Muaad Alfasy 2017ALFA08 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
763 Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot 2017ELMA01 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
764 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 UA Ukraine 2 2
765 Mykhailo Kovalov 2015KOVA06 UA Ukraine 1 1
766 Mykhailo Lagoida 2016LAGO04 UA Ukraine 1 1
767 Mykola Trotsenko 2014TROT01 UA Ukraine 1 1
768 Mykyta Kozachenko 2018KOZA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
769 Nadezhda Kidakova 2017KIDA02 RU Russia 2 2
770 Nail Gilmutdinov 2018GILM01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
771 Nancy Hartman 2017HART11 US United States 1 1
772 Nathan Wu 2016WUNA01 US United States 1 1
773 Nazar Famichou 2018FAMI01 BY Belarus 1 1
774 Nestor Yarygin 2019YARY01 RU Russia 1 1
775 Nicholas Wong 2018WONG14 CA Canada 1 1
776 Nicolás Sánchez 2015SANC11 US United States 1 1
777 Nidhal Amamou 2014AMAM01 TN Tunisia 1 1
778 Nikita Brulevich RU Russia 1 3
779 Nikita Burmistrov 2019BURM01 RU Russia 1 1
780 Nikita Dolzhkevich 2018DOLZ02 RU Russia 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
781 Nikita Galiullin 2018STAR01 RU Russia 1 1
782 Nikita Kabanin 2018KABA04 RU Russia 1 1
783 Nikita Kataev 2014KATA02 RU Russia 1 1
784 Nikita Kikhtenko 2016KIKH01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
785 Nikita Kobik 2017KOBI02 RU Russia 5 4
786 Nikita Kuznetsov 2015KUZN02 RU Russia 3 6
787 Nikita Leonov 2018LEON14 RU Russia 1 3
788 Nikita Lyubimov 2018LYUB01 RU Russia 1 1
789 Nikita Makarenko 2018MAKA06 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
790 Nikita Ovsyannikov 2018OVSY01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
791 Nikita Perepelov 2018PERE13 BY Belarus 1 1
792 Nikita Perfilov 2016PERF01 RU Russia 2 2
793 Nikita Rusanov 2017RUSA01 RU Russia 1 1
794 Nikita Solovev 2018SOLO16 RU Russia 2 2
795 Nikita Sorochkin RU Russia 1 1
796 Nikita Stolnikov 2018STOL02 RU Russia 5 7
797 Nikita Zharkih 2017ZHAR03 RU Russia 1 2
798 Nikol Linkova 2018LINK04 RU Russia 1 1
799 Nikolai Gomelchuk 2019GOME13 RU Russia 2 5
800 Nikolai Volkov 2018VOLK08 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
801 Nikolay Golovenko 2015GOLO03 RU Russia 4 6
802 Nikolay Solomennikov RU Russia 1 1
803 Noah Feld 2015FELD01 US United States 1 1
804 Noah Joiner 2015JOIN01 US United States 1 1
805 Noé Bourdon 2016BOUR01 FR France 2 1
806 Nolan Wood 2016WOOD01 US United States 1 1
807 Nolan Yiu 2016YIUN01 US United States 1 1
808 Oleg Burdakin 2018BURD05 RU Russia 1 1
809 Oleg Fomenkov 2016FOME02 RU Russia 2 2
810 Oleg Gritsenko 2011GRIT01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
811 Oleksandr Azarov 2018AZAR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
812 Oleksandr Babydorych 2018BABY01 UA Ukraine 1 2
813 Oleksandr Gulianych 2018GULI02 UA Ukraine 1 2
814 Oleksandr Ivanov 2017IVAN09 UA Ukraine 1 1
815 Oleksandr Seniuk 2017SENI01 UA Ukraine 2 2
816 Oleksii Sodoma 2017SODO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
817 Olga Kilyachenkova RU Russia 1 1
818 Oliver Castledine 2018CAST08 GB United Kingdom 1 1
819 Oliver Hoffman 2017HOFF06 US United States 1 1
820 Oliver Wheat 2016WHEA01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
821 Oscar Zaikov 2018ZAIK02 RU Russia 1 1
822 Owen Brooks 2016BROO08 US United States 1 1
823 Owen Wilkins 2018WILK07 US United States 1 1
824 Pam Waters US United States 1 1
825 Pavel Belov 2017BELO01 RU Russia 2 2
826 Pavel Pakhmutov 2019PAKH02 RU Russia 1 2
827 Pavel Raschetov 2018RASC01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
828 Pavel Tishchenko 2018TISH01 RU Russia 1 4
829 Pavel Zherebtsov 2018ZHER01 RU Russia 3 3
830 Pavlo Huk 2015HUKP01 UA Ukraine 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
831 Peter Grassard 2016GRAS01 FR France 1 1
832 Petr Manokhin 2018MANO04 RU Russia 2 3
833 Petr Shumeev 2018SHUM03 RU Russia 1 5
834 Pierre Bouvier 2010BOUV01 FR France 1 1
835 Platon Bandik 2019BAND01 RU Russia 1 2
836 Platon Dranchuk 2018DRAN01 BY Belarus 1 1
837 Polina Akulova 2018AKUL01 RU Russia 2 3
838 Polina Korobkina 2018KORO07 RU Russia 2 3
839 Polina Lapteva 2018LAPT02 RU Russia 3 2
840 Polina Vishnyakova 2017VISH03 RU Russia 3 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
841 Pooja Khatri US United States 1 1
842 Pyotr Borovlev 2018BORO01 RU Russia 1 1
843 Rafail Dzoz 2019DZOZ01 RU Russia 1 1
844 Raymond Goslow 2014GOSL01 US United States 1 1
845 Reed Michael Upson 2017UPSO01 US United States 1 1
846 Rei Freireich 2019FREI03 US United States 1 1
847 Renee Antonio US United States 1 1
848 Riley Woo 2007WOOR01 US United States 1 1
849 Robert Alden 2019ALDE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
850 Robert Orekhov 2018OREK01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
851 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea 2015GOIK01 ES Spain 1 2
852 Robin Tschümperlin 2013TSCH02 CH Switzerland 1 1
853 Roman Trefelov 2016TREF02 RU Russia 2 2
854 Roman Zapolsky 2019ZAPO01 RU Russia 1 1
855 Roman Zhiglinskiy 2018ZHIG01 BY Belarus 1 1
856 Rostislav Votinsev 2017VOTI01 RU Russia 1 2
857 Rubén López de Juan 2016LOPE37 ES Spain 1 2
858 Ruslan Chayka 2013CHAY01 RU Russia 1 1
859 Ruslan Kazin 2017KAZI01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
860 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI02 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
861 Ruslan Sotnikov 2019SOTN02 RU Russia 1 1
862 Ruslan Tsyhankov 2017TSYH01 UA Ukraine 2 2
863 Rustam Valeev 2013VALE03 RU Russia 3 2
864 Rye Antonio 2019ANTO02 US United States 1 1
865 Ryland Wilson 2015WILS05 US United States 1 1
866 Ryoko Bohac US United States 1 1
867 Sam Shaw 2016SHAW02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
868 Samantha L. Gingrich 2019GING01 US United States 1 1
869 Samuel Antonio Cruz Coareti 2018COAR01 BO Bolivia 1 1
870 Sarah Norcutt 2019NORC01 CA Canada 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
871 Sarmat Tamaev 2018TAMA05 RU Russia 1 2
872 Scott Wintringham US United States 1 1
873 Seamus Twyman 2016TWYM01 CA Canada 1 1
874 Sean Hartman 2016HART02 US United States 1 1
875 Sean Moran 2016MORA24 GB United Kingdom 1 1
876 Semen Artyukhov