UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcuber's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Friends'
Competitions
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

All countries 1007 RU Russia 542 US United States 148 UA Ukraine 70 BY Belarus 54 CA Canada 50 GB United Kingdom 29 KZ Kazakhstan 27 FR France 19 BO Bolivia 16 ES Spain 16 CH Switzerland 9 TN Tunisia 5 KR Korea 3 CN China 3 IN India 2 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2 DK Denmark 2 AM Armenia 1 AT Austria 1 AU Australia 1 LV Latvia 1 MN Mongolia 1 SE Sweden 1 DZ Algeria 1 EE Estonia 1 FI Finland 1 ID Indonesia 1

Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Aaditya Karnataki 2019KARN01 US United States 1 1
2 Aaron Paskow 2016PASK01 US United States 1 1
3 Aaron Sun 2018SUNA06 US United States 1 1
4 Abby Veronneau US United States 1 1
5 Abhimanyu Singhal 2013SING12 IN India 1 1 1 1
6 Abylai Orazalin 2018ORAZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
7 Adam Devere 2018DEVE02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
8 Adrian George 2019GEOR08 US United States 1 1
9 Aedan Bryant 2017BRYA06 US United States 1 1 1 1
10 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Aiden Chan 2018CHAN31 CA Canada 1 4 1 1
12 Aisultan Oser 2018OSER01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
13 Alan Galym 2018GALY02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1 1 1
14 Aldiyar Tungushbaev RU Russia 1 1
15 Alejandro Nicolay 2017NICO01 ES Spain 1 1
16 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 RU Russia 1 2
17 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 RU Russia 2 5
18 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 RU Russia 13 11 17 10 5 2
19 Aleksandr Elovikov 2019ELOV01 RU Russia 1 1
20 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 RU Russia 2 2
22 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2016LAVR01 BY Belarus 1 1
23 Aleksandr Nemchinov RU Russia 1 1
24 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 2016PALI01 BY Belarus 2 2
25 Aleksandr Rudenko 2018RUDE02 RU Russia 1 1
26 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 RU Russia 1 2
27 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 RU Russia 7 11 7 2 3 2
28 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2019VESH01 RU Russia 1 2
29 Aleksey Sivkov RU Russia 1 2
30 Aleksey Zuev 2019ZUEV02 RU Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Alex Agranov 2016AGRA01 US United States 1 1
32 Alex Bohac 2018BOHA01 US United States 1 1
33 Alex Burns 2017BURN05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
34 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 US United States 2 2
35 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 RU Russia 11 10 6 2 4
36 Alexander Chubukov 2019CHUB02 RU Russia 1 2
37 Alexander Gribanov RU Russia 1 1
38 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
39 Alexander John Eldred 2019ELDR02 CA Canada 1 3
40 Alexander Karlov 2014KARL01 SE Sweden 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 RU Russia 4 6
42 Alexander Kostarev 2019KOST09 RU Russia 1 1
43 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 RU Russia 1 1
44 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 RU Russia 1 2
45 Alexander Mutch 2014MUTC01 CA Canada 1 1
46 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
47 Alexander Potolov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
48 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 RU Russia 1 1
49 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 RU Russia 1 2
50 Alexey Basov 2019BASO02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Alexey Deev 2019DEEV03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
52 Alexey Gastilo 2018GAST02 BY Belarus 1 1
53 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 RU Russia 3 1
54 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 RU Russia 3 7 4 1 3
55 Alexey Lebedev 2018LEBE08 RU Russia 1 1
56 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 RU Russia 1 1
57 Alexey Ortman RU Russia 1 1
58 Alexey Smolyanyy 2017SMOL01 US United States 1 1
59 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 RU Russia 1 1
60 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 RU Russia 16 17 4 2 2
62 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 RU Russia 6 6 9 7 2
63 Aliaksandr Sarokin 2018SARO03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
64 Aliaksei Chumak 2018CHUM02 BY Belarus 1 1
65 Aliaksei Sumarevich 2018SUMA02 BY Belarus 1 1
66 Alikhan Yertursyn 2015YERT01 KZ Kazakhstan 2 5 2 1 1
67 Alimzhan Kenesbek 2018KENE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
68 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 RU Russia 3 3
69 Alisher Bekenov 2019BEKE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
70 Alisher Isagaliev 2018ISAG01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Alperen Sarigoz 2018SARI03 BY Belarus 1 1
72 Amina Chebochakova 2019CHEB01 RU Russia 1 2
73 Amir Kanev 2019KANE02 RU Russia 1 1
74 Amir Murzakarimov 2018MURZ02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
75 Amir Ryspaev 2019RYSP02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
76 Amy Tycksen US United States 1 1
77 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 RU Russia 1 1
78 Anastasia Erofeeva 2018EROF01 RU Russia 1 1
79 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 RU Russia 1 1
80 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 RU Russia 1 1
82 Anastasia Muzaleva 2019MUZA02 RU Russia 1 1
83 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 RU Russia 1 1
84 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 RU Russia 1 2
85 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 RU Russia 1 1
86 Anastasiya Volobueva RU Russia 1 1
87 Anatoly Shapovalov 2019SHAP01 RU Russia 1 2
88 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 RU Russia 9 8 2 2
89 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 2017SALA11 ES Spain 1 1
90 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla 2016RODI01 ES Spain 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Andre Soliz 2016SOLI04 BO Bolivia 1 1
92 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 RU Russia 2 3
93 Andrey Borovkov 2018BORO03 BY Belarus 1 1
94 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 RU Russia 6 3 5 4 1
95 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
96 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 RU Russia 2 2
97 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 RU Russia 1 2
98 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
99 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 RU Russia 1 1
100 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 RU Russia 5 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 RU Russia 1 1
102 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 RU Russia 6 7 6 3 3
103 Andrey Mishin 2018MISH12 RU Russia 1 1
104 Andrey Mozgovoy 2018MOZG01 RU Russia 1 2
105 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
106 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 RU Russia 2 2
107 Andrey Radaev RU Russia 1 2
108 Andrey Razzhivin 2015RAZZ01 RU Russia 1 1
109 Andrey Robota 2012ROBO02 RU Russia 1 1
110 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 RU Russia 1 1
112 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 UA Ukraine 1 1
113 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 UA Ukraine 1 3 2 1 1
114 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 UA Ukraine 1 1
115 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
116 Andy Shi 2019SHIA01 CA Canada 1 1
117 Animesh Alang 2019ALAN01 IN India 1 1
118 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 RU Russia 1 1
119 Anna Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
120 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Antoine Cantin 2010CANT02 CA Canada 1 1
122 Anton Bozhnev 2019BOZH02 RU Russia 1 1
123 Anton Nazarov 2019NAZA03 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
124 Anton Smolyanyy 2016SMOL01 US United States 1 1
125 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
126 Anton Suzin 2017SUZI02 BY Belarus 3 3 1 1
127 Anton Uskov 2019USKO01 RU Russia 1 2
128 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2017RAND06 US United States 1 1
129 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 RU Russia 3 2
130 Arohan Deshpande 2019DESH07 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Arsenii Azanov 2019AZAN01 RU Russia 1 1
132 Arsenii Evdokimov 2018EVDO02 RU Russia 1 2
133 Arseniy Yotsyus 2018YOTS01 RU Russia 1 2
134 Artem Arzumanov 2019ARZU01 RU Russia 1 1
135 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
136 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 RU Russia 1 1
137 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 RU Russia 1 3
138 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 RU Russia 1 1
139 Artem Kapustinskiy 2019KAPU01 RU Russia 1 1
140 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Artem Kulikov 2019KULI02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
142 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 RU Russia 3 2
143 Artem Losev RU Russia 1 1
144 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 RU Russia 2 4
145 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 RU Russia 1 6
146 Artem Morgun 2019MORG05 RU Russia 1 1
147 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 UA Ukraine 1 1
148 Artem Petrov RU Russia 1 1
149 Artem Petukhov 2019PETU02 RU Russia 2 1
150 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 RU Russia 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
152 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 RU Russia 1 4
153 Artem Saverchuk 2018SAVE04 RU Russia 1 1
154 Artem Sheptun RU Russia 1 1
155 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 RU Russia 3 3
156 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
157 Artem Кureichyk 2018UREI01 BY Belarus 1 1
158 Artemii Boikov RU Russia 1 2
159 Artemii Shchitnikov RU Russia 1 1
160 Artemiy Kopiy RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Artsiom Keizik 2018KEIZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
162 Artur Gamidov 2019GAMI01 RU Russia 1 1
163 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 RU Russia 2 2
164 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
165 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 2
166 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 RU Russia 1 2
167 Askar Shakhman 2018SHAK09 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
168 August von Metzsch 2019METZ01 US United States 1 1
169 Austin Chen 2015CHEN20 US United States 1 1
170 Austin Henry 2018HENR02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Austin Jensen 2017JENS01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
172 Ayrat Raimov 2017RAIM01 RU Russia 1 1
173 Azim Nuriakhmetov 2018NURI01 RU Russia 1 1
174 Aziz Boussarsar 2015BOUS03 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
175 Bekzhan Zhomartuly 2018ZHOM01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
176 Belinda Ostrowsky US United States 1 1
177 Ben Stokes 2018STOK01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
178 Benjamin Pugh 2014PUGH01 US United States 1 1
179 Benjamin Ragan 2019RAGA01 CA Canada 1 4
180 Bernabe Kondrak 2016KOND04 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Bill Hammill 2015HAMM01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
182 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
183 Bogdan Pominov RU Russia 1 1
184 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 RU Russia 2 2 2 1 1
185 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 RU Russia 4 3
186 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 UA Ukraine 1 1
187 Braden Richards 2017RICH02 US United States 1 1
188 Brady Whitehead 2018WHIT11 CA Canada 1 4
189 Brandon Bartzis 2019BART08 CA Canada 1 3
190 Brandon Harnish 2009HARN01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Brayden Wroten 2018WROT01 US United States 1 1
192 Braydon Godin 2018GODI03 CA Canada 1 3
193 Brendan Borbandy 2018BORB02 CA Canada 1 3
194 Brennan Groat 2018GROA02 CA Canada 1 2
195 Brian Cherry US United States 1 1
196 Bruce Michael Bautista 2018BAUT07 CA Canada 1 2
197 Bryden Jia 2018JIAB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
198 Caden Purdon 2019PURD01 CA Canada 1 2
199 Cameron Asato 2018ASAT02 US United States 1 1
200 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 2016HIDA02 BO Bolivia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Carson Deibert 2016DEIB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
202 Carter Bitz 2016BITZ01 US United States 1 1
203 Carter Kucala 2015KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
204 Chaeli Baker 2018BAKE07 US United States 1 1
205 Charlie Stark 2014STAR05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
206 Chris Dueck 2016DUEC01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
207 Chris Mills 2014MILL04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
208 Christian Meyer 2016MEYE02 CH Switzerland 1 1
209 Christian Murphy 2016MURP01 CA Canada 1 4
210 Christophe Grosjean 2016GROS06 CH Switzerland 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 US United States 1 1
212 Christopher Yen 2016YENC01 US United States 1 1 1 1
213 Clément Cherblanc 2014CHER05 FR France 6 1 5 5
214 Coda K. Toll 2018TOLL01 CA Canada 1 2
215 Cole Albright 2019ALBR02 US United States 1 1
216 Cyrus Claassen 2018CLAA01 US United States 1 1
217 Dale Van Laningham US United States 1 1
218 Damir Zhanataev 2017ZHAD01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
219 Dane Wilkins US United States 1 1
220 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Daniel Grabski 2010GRAB01 AT Austria 1 1
222 Daniel Tarifa 2016TARI02 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
223 Daniel Tidsey 2016TIDS01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
224 Daniel Tsoy 2019TSOY01 RU Russia 1 3
225 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
226 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 UA Ukraine 4 2
227 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 RU Russia 1 2
228 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 RU Russia 2 2
229 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 RU Russia 1 1
230 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 RU Russia 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 RU Russia 2 2
232 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 RU Russia 1 1
233 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
234 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 RU Russia 2 1
235 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 RU Russia 1 1
236 Daniil Popov 2015POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
237 Daniil Rublev 2019RUBL01 RU Russia 1 1
238 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
239 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 RU Russia 1 1
240 Danil Antoniu 2019ANTO03 RU Russia 2 2 3 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 RU Russia 3 2
242 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 RU Russia 1 3
243 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 RU Russia 1 1
244 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 RU Russia 2 1 1 1
245 Danila Dubovik 2017DUBO05 BY Belarus 1 1
246 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 RU Russia 1 1
247 Danila Lebedev 2018LEBE04 RU Russia 2 4 2 2
248 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 RU Russia 3 8 3 1 2
249 Danila Ryabinin 2017RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
250 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Daria Kurochkina RU Russia 1 1
252 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 RU Russia 2 4
253 Darii Caireac 2018CAIR02 BY Belarus 1 1
254 Darrell Pugh 2015PUGH01 US United States 1 1
255 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
256 Darya Vladimirova 2019VLAD01 RU Russia 2 2
257 David Albright 2018ALBR03 US United States 1 1
258 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 RU Russia 11 8 9 3 4 2
259 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 RU Russia 2 4
260 Davit Petrosyan 2019PETR10 AM Armenia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 RU Russia 9 12 1 1
262 Denis Barilov 2019BARI02 RU Russia 1 4
263 Denis Bavkov RU Russia 1 1
264 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
265 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 RU Russia 2 3
266 Denis Gromov 2018GROM01 RU Russia 1 1
267 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 RU Russia 1 1
268 Denis Pavlov RU Russia 1 4
269 Denis Platonychev 2019PLAT01 RU Russia 1 1
270 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 UA Ukraine 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 UA Ukraine 1 1
272 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
273 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 UA Ukraine 1 1
274 Devon Tran 2017TRAN20 CA Canada 1 1
275 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
276 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 RU Russia 6 5 1 1
277 Dias Aibassov 2018AIBA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
278 Diego Veliz Valencia 2016VALE11 BO Bolivia 1 1
279 Dimitri Wyss 2015WYSS01 FR France 3 1
280 Dinnur Aitbayev 2017AITB01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Dmitrii Dusheiko 2018DUSH02 RU Russia 1 1
282 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 RU Russia 1 2
283 Dmitrii Muchkaev 2018MUCH04 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
284 Dmitrii Nizhnikov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
285 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 RU Russia 1 1
286 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 RU Russia 1 2
287 Dmitriy Korostelev 2019KORO06 RU Russia 1 3
288 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
289 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 RU Russia 2 3
290 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 RU Russia 3 5 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
292 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 RU Russia 1 1
293 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2016SHEV01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
294 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 RU Russia 1 1
295 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 RU Russia 1 1
296 Dmitriy Tupis 2019TUPI01 RU Russia 1 2
297 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 RU Russia 1 1
298 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 RU Russia 4 3
299 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
300 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 RU Russia 2 2 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 1 1
302 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 RU Russia 7 3
303 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 RU Russia 1 1
304 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 RU Russia 10 9 13 3 4 6
305 Dmitry Kulev 2018KULE05 RU Russia 1 1
306 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2018YAQU01 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
307 Dmitry Melnikov 2018MELN12 RU Russia 2 2
308 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 RU Russia 2 5
309 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 RU Russia 3 3 2 2
310 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 RU Russia 5 8 1 1
312 Dmitry Serov 2019SERO01 RU Russia 1 2
313 Dmitry Shelomencev 2016SHEL09 RU Russia 1 1
314 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 RU Russia 1 1
315 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
316 Donghoon Choi KR Korea 1 1
317 Donna Krueger 2016KRUE03 US United States 1 1
318 Dyane Townley US United States 1 1
319 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 US United States 1 1 1 1
320 Dylan Vaskevicius 2017VASK01 CA Canada 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 2018DOLZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
322 Eduard Zakharionok 2019ZAKH03 RU Russia 1 2
323 Efrem Blitz 2015BLIT01 US United States 1 1
324 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 RU Russia 1 1
325 Egor Dorokhin 2019DORO02 RU Russia 2 3
326 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 RU Russia 6 4 4 2 2
327 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 RU Russia 1 2
328 Egor Khovavko 2018KHOV01 BY Belarus 1 1
329 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 RU Russia 1 1
330 Egor Korchagin 2019KORC03 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
332 Egor Lytnev 2019LYTN01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
333 Egor Maslov 2019MASL01 RU Russia 2 2
334 Egor Pankavets 2017PANK02 BY Belarus 1 1
335 Egor Shcherbakov 2019SCHE05 RU Russia 1 2
336 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 RU Russia 1 2
337 Egor Solomatov 2019SOLO02 RU Russia 1 1
338 Egor Vladimirov 2018VLAD04 RU Russia 1 1
339 Eithan Awasis 2018AWAS01 CA Canada 1 2
340 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 2014ZUBI03 ES Spain 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 RU Russia 2 1
342 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 RU Russia 2 5 1 1
343 Ekaterina Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
344 Ekaterina Shchekodenko 2016SHEK01 RU Russia 1 1
345 Ekaterina Shutenko 2017SHUT02 RU Russia 1 1
346 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 RU Russia 9 10 9 4 3 2
347 Eki González García 2013GONZ05 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
348 Eli Jay 2014JAYE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
349 Elias Mamani Tumiri 2017TUMI01 BO Bolivia 1 1
350 Elijah Brown 2015BROW03 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 Elissa Wood US United States 1 1
352 Elizabeth Richards US United States 1 1
353 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 RU Russia 7 6
354 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 RU Russia 3 1 1 1
355 Ellen Brooks US United States 1 1
356 Elliot Hawkins 2017HAWK03 US United States 1 1
357 Elliott Perkins 2018PERK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
358 Emerson Shawara 2018SHAW03 CA Canada 1 2
359 Erwan Kohler 2010KOHL02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
360 Erwan Lesueur 2016LESU01 FR France 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 RU Russia 4 3
362 Ethan Davis 2016DAVI02 US United States 1 1
363 Ethan Littlejohn 2016LITT01 US United States 1 1
364 Ethan Russell 2016RUSS04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
365 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 RU Russia 1 3
366 Evan Mann 2016MANN01 US United States 1 1
367 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
368 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 RU Russia 2 2
369 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 RU Russia 1 2
370 Evgeniy Komarov RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 RU Russia 6 7
372 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 RU Russia 2 1
373 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
374 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 RU Russia 1 1
375 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 RU Russia 1 1
376 Fabien Verdier 2015VERD03 FR France 1 1
377 Fabio Schwandt 2014SCHW02 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
378 Farid Khalitov 2019KHAL04 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
379 Farid Mikhailov 2015MIKH04 KZ Kazakhstan 8 8 9 4 3 2
380 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 RU Russia 6 8 3 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
382 Filipp Dorokhov 2019DORO01 RU Russia 2 2
383 Finlay Hedges 2016HEDG01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
384 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 RU Russia 1 1
385 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 RU Russia 1 1
386 Garai Medrano Kareaga 2017KARE02 ES Spain 1 2
387 Garett Biddiscombe 2019BIDD01 CA Canada 1 3
388 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 RU Russia 2 3 2 2
389 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 RU Russia 1 1
390 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 2017JOHN15 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 George Stolfa 2019STOL04 CA Canada 1 3
392 Georgiy Aroyan RU Russia 1 1 1 1
393 Georgiy Semyonov 2019SEMY01 RU Russia 1 1
394 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 UA Ukraine 3 4
395 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 RU Russia 1 1
396 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 RU Russia 3 3
397 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 RU Russia 1 1
398 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 RU Russia 1 1
399 Grégoire Gsell 2016GSEL01 FR France 3 1
400 Griffin Clem 2018CLEM05 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Grigorii Kuptsov 2018KUPT01 RU Russia 1 2
402 Grigorii Protskiy RU Russia 1 2
403 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 RU Russia 6 7 1 1
404 Grigoriy Shumakov 2015SHUM01 RU Russia 1 1
405 Gus Bennett 2017BENN08 US United States 1 1
406 Hardzei Chuprys 2018CHUP01 BY Belarus 1 1
407 Harry Savage 2013SAVA01 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
408 Hayden greyeyes CA Canada 1 1
409 Herman Statsko 2018STAT01 BY Belarus 1 1
410 Hleb Davidovich 2018DAVI17 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 UA Ukraine 5 3
412 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
413 Ian Krueger 2017KRUE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
414 Iaroslav Melekhin 2019MELE01 RU Russia 1 1
415 Igor Abramov 2018ABRA11 RU Russia 1 1
416 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 RU Russia 4 9 1 1
417 Igor Kucheryavii 2018KUCH08 RU Russia 1 1
418 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 RU Russia 1 1
419 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 RU Russia 1 1
420 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 UA Ukraine 1 1
422 Ihor Chyrkov 2019CHYR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
423 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 UA Ukraine 1 1
424 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 UA Ukraine 4 5 5 3 1 1
425 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 UA Ukraine 5 6 6 2 3 1
426 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 RU Russia 1 1
427 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 RU Russia 1 1
428 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
429 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 RU Russia 1 1
430 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Illia Voloshchuk 2019VOLO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
432 Ilona Ansel 2016ANSE02 FR France 3 1 2 2
433 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 RU Russia 1 1
434 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
435 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 RU Russia 1 1
436 Ilya Komonov 2018KOMO02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
437 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 RU Russia 4 9 6 1 3 2
438 Ilya Shalashny 2018SHAL03 RU Russia 1 1
439 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
440 Ilya Sokolov 2018SOKO07 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Ilya Tsiareshka 2012TERE01 BY Belarus 7 7 2 1 1
442 Ilya Voytov 2019VOYT01 RU Russia 1 1
443 Ilya Zabrodsky 2013ZABR01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
444 Ilya Zelkin 2019ZELK01 RU Russia 1 2
445 Ilyas Arystanbekov 2014ARYS01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
446 Immanuel Datul 2019DATU02 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
447 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 RU Russia 3 5
448 Iraj Nelson 2017NELS01 US United States 1 1
449 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 UA Ukraine 1 1
450 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 RU Russia 8 8
452 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 RU Russia 9 8 8 4 2 2
453 Ismail Ganiev 2019GANI01 RU Russia 1 1
454 Iurii Chesnokov 2018CHES17 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
455 Ivan Aksenenko RU Russia 1 2
456 Ivan Akulich 2017AKUL02 BY Belarus 1 1
457 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 RU Russia 2 2
458 Ivan Hvazdziou 2018HVAZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
459 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 RU Russia 1 1
460 Ivan Kondakov 2019KOND01 RU Russia 2 8
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 Ivan Krueger 2016KRUE01 US United States 1 1
462 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 RU Russia 1 3
463 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
464 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 RU Russia 4 4
465 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 RU Russia 6 8
466 Ivan Pugin RU Russia 1 2
467 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
468 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 RU Russia 1 1
469 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 RU Russia 1 5
470 Ivan Terekh 2014TERE03 BY Belarus 3 4 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 RU Russia 14 12 8 2 5 1
472 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 RU Russia 1 1
473 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 RU Russia 1 1
474 Iver Bascope 2016BASC01 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
475 Izacc Samalio 2019SAMA01 CA Canada 1 4
476 Jack Kutcher 2019KUTC01 CA Canada 1 4
477 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
478 Jacob Chambers 2017CHAM09 GB United Kingdom 1 1
479 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 US United States 1 1
480 Jacob Posner 2010POSN02 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Jaden Burkhardt 2017BURK01 US United States 1 1
482 Jae Park 2015PARK24 US United States 1 1
483 Jaekob Naong 2018NAON01 CA Canada 1 3
484 Jaidon Zain Adams 2018ADAM11 GB United Kingdom 1 1
485 James Golding 2017GOLD02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
486 James Guymon 2018GUYM01 US United States 1 1
487 James Jefferson 2017JEFF02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
488 James Molloy 2011MOLL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
489 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 US United States 1 1 1 1
490 Jason Black 2019BLAC02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 Jason Harley 2016HARL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
492 Jason Ostdiek 2017OSTD02 US United States 1 1
493 Javier Tovar Castro 2016CAST23 ES Spain 1 2
494 Jeff Barker US United States 1 1 1 1
495 Jeff Park 2015PARK08 US United States 1 1
496 Jeremy Benik 2016BENI05 US United States 1 1
497 Jeremy Fleischman 2005FLEI01 US United States 1 1
498 Jiazheng Zhao 2014ZHAO10 CN China 1 1 1 1
499 Joaquín Vargas 2016VARG12 BO Bolivia 1 1
500 John Feld US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Jonathan McAnliffe 2016MCAN02 US United States 1 1
502 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
503 Jordan Vogel 2018VOGE02 US United States 1 1
504 Jorge Orrite 2015ORRI01 ES Spain 1 2 2 1 1
505 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2016MORA10 BO Bolivia 1 1
506 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez ES Spain 1 1
507 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 2015HERN08 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
508 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2016SANC08 BO Bolivia 1 1
509 Joseph Ong 2018ONGJ01 US United States 1 1
510 Joshua Elwood 2017ELWO01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Joshua Feran 2011FERA01 US United States 1 1
512 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2017PINT05 BO Bolivia 1 1
513 Joylyn Davis US United States 1 1
514 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2018JIME01 ES Spain 1 2
515 Juliette Sébastien 2014SEBA01 FR France 4 1 4 1 3
516 Justin Barker 2013BARK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
517 Kai Abbott 2017ABBO02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
518 Kaleb Willms 2018WILL04 CA Canada 1 3
519 Kamal Kandpal 2018KAND02 CA Canada 1 3
520 Karen Fallin 2019FALL01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Karen Samuels US United States 1 1
522 Karina Ermakova 2018ERMA02 RU Russia 1 1
523 Kasper Jansson 2018JANS05 US United States 1 1
524 Kate Yiu US United States 1 1
525 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 US United States 1 1 1 1
526 Kayden Shivji 2018SHIV01 CA Canada 1 3
527 Ken Henry US United States 1 1
528 Kevin Burkhardt US United States 1 1
529 Kevin Min 2015MINK04 KR Korea 1 1
530 Kevin Song 2018SONG03 CA Canada 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Kevin Veronneau 2015VERO02 US United States 1 1
532 Kim Carretero US United States 1 1
533 Kirill Balashchenko 2018BALA23 BY Belarus 1 1
534 Kirill Belokhonov 2018BELO04 RU Russia 1 1
535 Kirill Dorovskih 2018DORO01 RU Russia 1 1
536 Kirill Khlestunov 2018KHLE01 RU Russia 1 1
537 Kirill Korobeynikov 2019KORO02 RU Russia 1 1
538 Kirill Levchuk RU Russia 1 2
539 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
540 Kirill Nabokov 2018NABO01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Kirill Ostroglyadov 2018OSTR02 RU Russia 1 1
542 Kirill Petukhov 2019PETU03 RU Russia 1 1
543 Kirill Semin 2018SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1
544 Kirill Tereschenko 2018TERE03 RU Russia 2 1
545 Kirill Zhuravkin 2016ZHUR03 RU Russia 1 1
546 Konstantin Belousov 2019BELO03 RU Russia 1 2
547 Konstantin Solovyev 2015SOLO01 RU Russia 11 13 9 1 4 4
548 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 RU Russia 1 1
549 Ksenia Esipova 2019ESIP01 RU Russia 2 2
550 Ksenia Moskaltsova 2018MOSK03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
551 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 RU Russia 2 4
552 Kyan Barnett 2016BARN02 CA Canada 1 4
553 Kye Carretero 2019CARR03 US United States 1 1
554 Kyeongmin Choi 2017CHOI07 KR Korea 1 1
555 Lacey Dilworth 2018DILW02 US United States 1 1
556 Lawrence Nichols 2017NICH02 US United States 1 1
557 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 RU Russia 1 2
558 Leonid Balaganskiy RU Russia 1 2
559 Leonid Kuzmin 2018KUZM04 RU Russia 2 1
560 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 RU Russia 2 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
561 Leonid Zakharov 2019ZAKH01 RU Russia 3 4
562 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 UA Ukraine 13 12 18 6 6 6
563 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 RU Russia 1 2
564 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 RU Russia 1 2
565 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 RU Russia 5 3
566 Lev Oganisian RU Russia 1 2
567 Lev Shpanov 2018SHPA01 RU Russia 1 1
568 Levin Houghton 2016HOUG01 CH Switzerland 1 1
569 Liam Craven 2017CRAV01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
570 Lin Chen 2019CHEN61 CN China 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
571 Lisa Kucala 2019KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
572 Livio Stössel 2017STOS01 CH Switzerland 1 1
573 Logan Bellinger 2018BELL14 US United States 1 1
574 Logan Day-Richter 2017DAYR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
575 Luca Rizzi 2015RIZZ02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
576 Lucas Déglise 2015DEGL01 FR France 1 1
577 Luke Garrett 2017GARR05 US United States 1 1
578 Luke O'Bryan 2018OBRY01 CA Canada 1 4 2 2
579 Luke Tycksen 2012TYCK01 US United States 1 1
580 Luke Van Laningham 2015VANL01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
581 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 RU Russia 3 4 5 1 2 2
582 Mahmoud Ibrahim 2014IBRA01 TN Tunisia 1 1
583 Makar Kalmykov 2018KALM01 RU Russia 1 1
584 Makar Leonov 2018LEON18 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
585 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 RU Russia 2 3
586 Maksim Gaponov 2018GAPO02 RU Russia 1 1
587 Maksim Kuchuk 2018KUCH09 RU Russia 1 1
588 Maksim Melnik 2013MELN01 RU Russia 2 1 2 2
589 Maksim Stemasov 2017STEM01 RU Russia 1 1
590 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
591 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 UA Ukraine 2 3
592 Maksym Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 UA Ukraine 2 2
593 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 UA Ukraine 3 3 2 1 1
594 Malik Khabibullin 2019KHAB01 RU Russia 1 1
595 Mannessah Kani 2016KANI01 AU Australia 1 1
596 Mano Ségransan 2016SEGR01 FR France 1 1
597 Mansur Serikov 2019SERI02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
598 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2015ANTO04 ES Spain 1 2 2 2
599 Marcel Pfeuti 2015PFEU02 CH Switzerland 1 1
600 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
601 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 RU Russia 3 3
602 Maria Savenkova 2017SAVE01 RU Russia 1 1
603 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 RU Russia 10 11 3 1 1 1
604 Mariam Arzamastseva 2017ARZA01 RU Russia 1 1
605 Marie Vincent 2016VINC01 FR France 2 1
606 Mariia Mazel 2015MAZE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
607 Mark Nedashkovski 2016NEDA01 EE Estonia 1 2
608 Mark Petrov 2018PETR17 RU Russia 1 1
609 Mark Semivolkov 2019SEMI01 RU Russia 1 2
610 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 RU Russia 5 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
611 Markel Ontañon Gonzalez 2015GONZ21 ES Spain 1 1
612 Marta García Torre 2016TORR15 ES Spain 1 1
613 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
614 Matsvei Martynovich 2018MART42 BY Belarus 1 1
615 Matthew Malinak 2018MALI02 US United States 1 1
616 Matthew Wroten US United States 1 1
617 Mattie Malinak US United States 1 1
618 Matvei Lagernyi 2017LAGE01 RU Russia 2 1
619 Matvey Burkov 2019BURK04 RU Russia 1 2
620 Matvey Merzlikin 2019MERZ01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
621 Matvey Yangolenko 2017YANM01 RU Russia 1 1
622 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 RU Russia 1 3
623 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 RU Russia 6 7 4 1 1 2
624 Maxim Chechnev 2011CHEC01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
625 Maxim Gavrish 2018GAVR03 BY Belarus 1 1
626 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 RU Russia 12 10 7 2 3 2
627 Maxim Kosinov 2018KOSI01 RU Russia 1 1
628 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 RU Russia 3 6 1 1
629 Maxim Mikhaylov 2019MIKH05 RU Russia 1 1
630 Maxim Onushkin 2017ONUS01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
631 Maxim Pshirenkov 2019PSHI01 RU Russia 1 1
632 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 RU Russia 1 2
633 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 RU Russia 2 3
634 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 RU Russia 1 3
635 Maximilian Berkmann 2014BERK02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
636 Mayron Blain 2014BLAI02 FR France 1 1
637 Michael Datz 2017DATZ01 US United States 1 1
638 Michael Nielsen 2017NIEL03 US United States 1 1
639 Michael Randers-Pehrson 2019RAND02 US United States 1 1
640 Michael Vass 2016VASS02 CA Canada 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
641 Michael Weber 2017WEBE03 US United States 1 1
642 Michelle Loveday US United States 1 1
643 Michelle Nielsen US United States 1 1
644 Michelle Wong US United States 1 1
645 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 RU Russia 3 2
646 Mike Bitz 2016BITZ02 US United States 1 1
647 Mikhail Andreev 2017ANDR02 RU Russia 1 1
648 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 RU Russia 2 2
649 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 RU Russia 1 2
650 Mikhail Chernobrivets 2019CHER08 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
651 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 RU Russia 3 4
652 Mikhail Filitov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
653 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
654 Mikhail Gorokhov 2018GORO05 RU Russia 1 2
655 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 RU Russia 1 2
656 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 RU Russia 4 6
657 Mikhail Kharitonov 2019KHAR05 RU Russia 1 1
658 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 RU Russia 2 4 3 1 1 1
659 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 RU Russia 8 8 2 1 1
660 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 RU Russia 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
661 Mikhail Margaryan 2018MARG04 RU Russia 1 1
662 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
663 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
664 Mikhey Berezuk RU Russia 1 1
665 Mikita Hryhorchyk 2018HRYH02 BY Belarus 1 1
666 Milena Son 2015SONM01 RU Russia 2 6 1 1
667 Milo Black 2017BLAC06 US United States 1 1
668 Miroslav Kanev RU Russia 1 1
669 Mitchell Lane 2010LANE02 US United States 1 1
670 Modest Podzolkin 2017PODZ01 UA Ukraine 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
671 Moez Boussarsar 2015BOUS02 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
672 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 2016AREL03 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
673 Moksha Sarup 2016SARU01 CA Canada 1 2
674 Muaad Alfasy 2017ALFA08 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
675 Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot 2017ELMA01 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
676 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal 2016OLZI01 MN Mongolia 1 2 1 1
677 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 UA Ukraine 2 2
678 Mykhailo Kovalov 2015KOVA06 UA Ukraine 1 1
679 Mykhailo Lagoida 2016LAGO04 UA Ukraine 1 1
680 Mykola Trotsenko 2014TROT01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
681 Mykyta Kozachenko 2018KOZA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
682 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 1 1
683 Nadezhda Kidakova 2017KIDA02 RU Russia 2 2
684 Nail Gilmutdinov 2018GILM01 RU Russia 1 1
685 Nancy Hartman 2017HART11 US United States 1 1
686 Nathan Wu 2016WUNA01 US United States 1 1
687 Nazar Famichou 2018FAMI01 BY Belarus 1 1
688 Nestor Yarygin 2019YARY01 RU Russia 1 1
689 Nicholas Wong 2018WONG14 CA Canada 1 1
690 Nicolas Gertner 2013GERT01 FR France 2 1 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
691 Nicolás Sánchez 2015SANC11 US United States 1 1
692 Nidhal Amamou 2014AMAM01 TN Tunisia 1 1
693 Nikita Alexandrov 2018ALEX20 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
694 Nikita Bespalov 2016BESP01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
695 Nikita Brulevich RU Russia 1 3
696 Nikita Burmistrov 2019BURM01 RU Russia 1 1
697 Nikita Dolzhkevich 2018DOLZ02 RU Russia 2 3
698 Nikita Galiullin 2018STAR01 RU Russia 1 1
699 Nikita Gamolin 2017GAMO01 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
700 Nikita Kabanin 2018KABA04 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
701 Nikita Kataev 2014KATA02 RU Russia 1 1
702 Nikita Kikhtenko 2016KIKH01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
703 Nikita Kobik 2017KOBI02 RU Russia 5 4
704 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 UA Ukraine 8 6 4 2 1 1
705 Nikita Kuznetsov 2015KUZN02 RU Russia 3 6
706 Nikita Leonov 2018LEON14 RU Russia 1 3
707 Nikita Loika 2013LOYK01 BY Belarus 4 6 4 2 2
708 Nikita Lyubimov 2018LYUB01 RU Russia 1 1
709 Nikita Makarenko 2018MAKA06 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
710 Nikita Nifatov 2018NIFA01 RU Russia 2 5 4 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
711 Nikita Ovsyannikov 2018OVSY01 RU Russia 1 1
712 Nikita Perepelov 2018PERE13 BY Belarus 1 1
713 Nikita Perfilov 2016PERF01 RU Russia 2 2
714 Nikita Popkov 2017POPK01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
715 Nikita Razzamazov 2016RAZZ01 RU Russia 4 3 1 1
716 Nikita Rusanov 2017RUSA01 RU Russia 1 1
717 Nikita Solovev 2018SOLO16 RU Russia 2 2
718 Nikita Sorochkin RU Russia 1 1
719 Nikita Stolnikov 2018STOL02 RU Russia 5 7
720 Nikita Sviridov 2018SVIR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
721 Nikita Zharkih 2017ZHAR03 RU Russia 1 2
722 Nikol Linkova 2018LINK04 RU Russia 1 1
723 Nikolai Gomelchuk 2019GOME13 RU Russia 2 5
724 Nikolai Kuzin 2017KUZI01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
725 Nikolai Volkov 2018VOLK08 RU Russia 1 2
726 Nikolay Ambrosiy 2019AMBR01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
727 Nikolay Golovenko 2015GOLO03 RU Russia 4 6
728 Nikolay Masson 2011MASS01 RU Russia 5 3 2 2
729 Nikolay Solomennikov RU Russia 1 1
730 Nikolay Vasilyev 2015VASI02 RU Russia 11 11 10 4 4 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
731 Noah Feld 2015FELD01 US United States 1 1
732 Noah Joiner 2015JOIN01 US United States 1 1
733 Noah Wilde 2015WILD01 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
734 Noé Bourdon 2016BOUR01 FR France 2 1
735 Nolan Wood 2016WOOD01 US United States 1 1
736 Nolan Yiu 2016YIUN01 US United States 1 1
737 Oleg Burdakin 2018BURD05 RU Russia 1 1
738 Oleg Fomenkov 2016FOME02 RU Russia 2 2
739 Oleg Gritsenko 2011GRIT01 RU Russia 1 1
740 Oleksandr Azarov 2018AZAR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
741 Oleksandr Babydorych 2018BABY01 UA Ukraine 1 2
742 Oleksandr Gulianych 2018GULI02 UA Ukraine 1 2
743 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
744 Oleksandr Ivanov 2017IVAN09 UA Ukraine 1 1
745 Oleksandr Movchan 2018MOVC01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
746 Oleksandr Seniuk 2017SENI01 UA Ukraine 2 2
747 Oleksii Sodoma 2017SODO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
748 Olga Kilyachenkova RU Russia 1 1
749 Oliver Castledine 2018CAST08 GB United Kingdom 1 1
750 Oliver Hoffman 2017HOFF06 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
751 Oliver Wheat 2016WHEA01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
752 Oscar Zaikov 2018ZAIK02 RU Russia 1 1
753 Owen Brooks 2016BROO08 US United States 1 1
754 Owen Wilkins 2018WILK07 US United States 1 1
755 Pam Waters US United States 1 1
756 Paul Mahvi 2012MAHV01 US United States 1 1 1 1
757 Pavel Belov 2017BELO01 RU Russia 2 2
758 Pavel Galaktionov 2013GALA04 RU Russia 10 5 6 4 1 1
759 Pavel Kamayev RU Russia 1 2 1 1
760 Pavel Kovirzin 2018KOVI02 RU Russia 3 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
761 Pavel Mesyatsev 2017MESY01 RU Russia 4 4 6 3 1 2
762 Pavel Pakhmutov 2019PAKH02 RU Russia 1 2
763 Pavel Raschetov 2018RASC01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
764 Pavel Tishchenko 2018TISH01 RU Russia 1 4
765 Pavel Yushkevich 2013YUSH01 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
766 Pavel Zherebtsov 2018ZHER01 RU Russia 3 3
767 Pavlo Bondar 2018BOND03 UA Ukraine 5 6 1 1
768 Pavlo Huk 2015HUKP01 UA Ukraine 2 2
769 Peter Grassard 2016GRAS01 FR France 1 1
770 Petr Manokhin 2018MANO04 RU Russia 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
771 Petr Shumeev 2018SHUM03 RU Russia 1 5
772 Pierre Bouvier 2010BOUV01 FR France 1 1
773 Platon Bandik 2019BAND01 RU Russia 1 2
774 Platon Dranchuk 2018DRAN01 BY Belarus 1 1
775 Polina Akulova 2018AKUL01 RU Russia 2 3
776 Polina Korobkina 2018KORO07 RU Russia 2 3
777 Polina Lapteva 2018LAPT02 RU Russia 3 2
778 Polina Vishnyakova 2017VISH03 RU Russia 3 4
779 Pooja Khatri US United States 1 1
780 Pyotr Borovlev 2018BORO01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
781 Rafail Dzoz 2019DZOZ01 RU Russia 1 1
782 Rainne Elyze De Jesus 2019JESU02 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
783 Ramil Sayfulin 2018SAYF01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
784 Raymond Goslow 2014GOSL01 US United States 1 1
785 Reed Michael Upson 2017UPSO01 US United States 1 1
786 Rei Freireich 2019FREI03 US United States 1 1
787 Renee Antonio US United States 1 1
788 Reto Bubendorf 2012BUBE01 FI Finland 2 1 2 1 1
789 Riley Woo 2007WOOR01 US United States 1 1
790 Robert Alden 2019ALDE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
791 Robert Orekhov 2018OREK01 BY Belarus 1 1
792 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea 2015GOIK01 ES Spain 1 2
793 Robin Tschümperlin 2013TSCH02 CH Switzerland 1 1
794 Roman Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI01 RU Russia 9 9 11 3 2 6
795 Roman Povolotskii 2017POVO01 RU Russia 2 3 4 2 1 1
796 Roman Strakhov 2012STRA02 RU Russia 6 2 3 3
797 Roman Trefelov 2016TREF02 RU Russia 2 2
798 Roman Zapolsky 2019ZAPO01 RU Russia 1 1
799 Roman Zhiglinskiy 2018ZHIG01 BY Belarus 1 1
800 Rostislav Votinsev 2017VOTI01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
801 Rubén López de Juan 2016LOPE37 ES Spain 1 2
802 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2017VNKA01 LV Latvia 1 2 1 1
803 Ruslan Chayka 2013CHAY01 RU Russia 1 1
804 Ruslan Kazin 2017KAZI01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
805 Ruslan Morozov 2017MORO02 RU Russia 3 3 2 1 1
806 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI02 RU Russia 1 2
807 Ruslan Sotnikov 2019SOTN02 RU Russia 1 1
808 Ruslan Tsyhankov 2017TSYH01 UA Ukraine 2 2
809 Rustam Valeev 2013VALE03 RU Russia 3 2
810 Rye Antonio 2019ANTO02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
811 Ryland Wilson 2015WILS05 US United States 1 1
812 Ryoko Bohac US United States 1 1
813 Sam Shaw 2016SHAW02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
814 Samantha L. Gingrich 2019GING01 US United States 1 1
815 Samuel Antonio Cruz Coareti 2018COAR01 BO Bolivia 1 1
816 Sarah Norcutt 2019NORC01 CA Canada 1 2
817 Sarmat Tamaev 2018TAMA05 RU Russia 1 2
818 Scott Wintringham US United States 1 1
819 Seamus Twyman 2016TWYM01 CA Canada 1 1
820 Sean Hartman 2016HART02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
821 Sean Moran 2016MORA24 GB United Kingdom 1 1
822 Semen Artyukhov 2018ARTY01 RU Russia 2 4
823 Semen Averin 2019AVER01 RU Russia 3 3
824 Semen Grushko 2017GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
825 Semen Parshukov 2018PARS04 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
826 Semen Trofimenkov 2018TROF04 RU Russia 1 1
827 Serafim Artamonov 2018ARTA01 RU Russia 4 4
828 Serafima Petrova 2017PETR07 RU Russia 1 1
829 Sergei Avilov 2018AVIL07 RU Russia 1 4
830 Sergei Korobkin 2018KORO08 RU Russia 2 5
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
831 Sergey Belyakov 2018BELY01 RU Russia 1 1
832 Sergey Chirin 2015CHIR01 RU Russia 2 2
833 Sergey Churilov 2016CHUR03 RU Russia 2 2
834 Sergey Dachenkov 2018DACH01 RU Russia 1 1
835 Sergey Eremin 2018EREM01 RU Russia 2 2
836 Sergey Gogin 2018GOGI04 RU Russia 1 1
837 Sergey Lahno 2015LAHN01 RU Russia 4 8 4 3 1
838 Sergey Malyshev 2018MALY05 RU Russia 2 6
839 Sergey Shitov 2013SHIT01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
840 Serhii Hoiuk 2017HOIU01 UA Ukraine 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
841 Serhii Koksharov 2013KOKS01 UA Ukraine 6 5 2 2
842 Serhii Mormul 2012MORM01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 2
843 Serhii Muzyka 2018MUZY01 UA Ukraine 1 1
844 Seth Agranov US United States 1 1
845 Shubhan Chari 2019CHAR07 US United States 1 1
846 Shyngys Sharapadin 2017SHAR27 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 1 1
847 Silas Bujak 2019BUJA01 CA Canada 1 3
848 Slavomil Voloskov 2018VOLO05 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
849 Slimane Siroukane 2016SLIM01 DZ Algeria 1 1
850 Sofia Fink RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
851 Sofia Morgulchik 2018MORG11 RU Russia 1 1
852 Sofiya Bondarenko 2017BOND07 UA Ukraine 3 4 2 2
853 Spartak Sergienko 2018SERG07 RU Russia 1 1
854 Stanislau Smolski 2017SMOL02 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
855 Stanislav Shleev 2013SHLE01 RU Russia 4 2 1 1
856 Stanislav Tatarinov RU Russia 1 1
857 Stepan Anisimov 2018ANIS08 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
858 Stepan Matveev 2016MATV01 RU Russia 1 4
859 Stepan Telegin RU Russia 1 2
860 Stepan Tsarev 2015TSAR01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
861 Steven Wintringham 2015WINT02 US United States 1 1
862 Susan McAnliffe US United States 1 1
863 Svetlana Baskakova 2019BASK01 RU Russia 1 1
864 Tair Zhansultanov 2019ZHAN03 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
865 Tatyana Kasparova RU Russia 1 1
866 Taylor Cookmeyer 2010COOK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
867 Theodore Chow 2012CHOW03 CA Canada 1 1
868 Theodore Proferes 2019PROF01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
869 Thomas Lehéricy 2016LEHE01 FR France 1 1
870 Thomas Mercer 2016MERC04 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
871 Tiffany Chien 2012CHIE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
872 Tim Bryant US United States 1 1 1 1
873 Timofey Aksenov 2019AKSE01 RU Russia 1 1
874 Timofey Bannov 2016BANN02 RU Russia 1 1
875 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii 2018BOZH02 RU Russia 1 3 1 1
876 Timofey Dementev 2017DEME05