UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcuber's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Friends'
Competitions
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

All countries 1007 RU Russia 542 US United States 148 UA Ukraine 70 BY Belarus 54 CA Canada 50 GB United Kingdom 29 KZ Kazakhstan 27 FR France 19 BO Bolivia 16 ES Spain 16 CH Switzerland 9 TN Tunisia 5 KR Korea 3 CN China 3 IN India 2 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2 DK Denmark 2 AM Armenia 1 AT Austria 1 AU Australia 1 LV Latvia 1 MN Mongolia 1 SE Sweden 1 DZ Algeria 1 EE Estonia 1 FI Finland 1 ID Indonesia 1

Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 UA Ukraine 13 12 18 6 6 6
2 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 RU Russia 13 11 17 10 5 2
3 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 RU Russia 14 12 8 2 5 1
4 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 RU Russia 11 8 9 3 4 2
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 RU Russia 10 9 13 3 4 6
6 Konstantin Solovyev 2015SOLO01 RU Russia 11 13 9 1 4 4
7 Nikolay Vasilyev 2015VASI02 RU Russia 11 11 10 4 4 2
8 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 RU Russia 7 11 7 2 3 2
9 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 RU Russia 3 7 4 1 3
10 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 RU Russia 9 10 9 4 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Farid Mikhailov 2015MIKH04 KZ Kazakhstan 8 8 9 4 3 2
12 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 UA Ukraine 5 6 6 2 3 1
13 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 RU Russia 4 9 6 1 3 2
14 Juliette Sébastien 2014SEBA01 FR France 4 1 4 1 3
15 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 RU Russia 12 10 7 2 3 2
16 Sergey Lahno 2015LAHN01 RU Russia 4 8 4 3 1
17 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2014KUZN02 RU Russia 7 10 8 5 3
18 Vladislav Kozhin 2015KOZH01 RU Russia 7 6 5 1 3 1
19 Vyacheslav Kochergin 2018KOCH11 RU Russia 2 4 4 1 3
20 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 RU Russia 11 10 6 2 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 RU Russia 16 17 4 2 2
22 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 2
23 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
24 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 RU Russia 3 5 2 2
25 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 RU Russia 6 4 4 2 2
26 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 RU Russia 9 8 8 4 2 2
27 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 RU Russia 3 4 5 1 2 2
28 Maksim Melnik 2013MELN01 RU Russia 2 1 2 2
29 Nikita Nifatov 2018NIFA01 RU Russia 2 5 4 2 2
30 Nikolay Masson 2011MASS01 RU Russia 5 3 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Roman Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI01 RU Russia 9 9 11 3 2 6
32 Serhii Koksharov 2013KOKS01 UA Ukraine 6 5 2 2
33 Timur Imanov 2018IMAN01 RU Russia 10 10 7 4 2 1
34 Vladimir Korovin 2014KORO02 RU Russia 2 7 3 1 2
35 Yuri Sitdikov 2018SITD01 RU Russia 4 3 2 2
36 Abhimanyu Singhal 2013SING12 IN India 1 1 1 1
37 Aiden Chan 2018CHAN31 CA Canada 1 4 1 1
38 Aliaksandr Sarokin 2018SARO03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
39 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
40 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 UA Ukraine 1 3 2 1 1
42 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
43 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
44 Askar Shakhman 2018SHAK09 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
45 Austin Jensen 2017JENS01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
46 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 RU Russia 2 2 2 1 1
47 Carson Deibert 2016DEIB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
48 Danil Antoniu 2019ANTO03 RU Russia 2 2 3 1 1 1
49 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 RU Russia 2 1 1 1
50 Dias Aibassov 2018AIBA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Dmitrii Muchkaev 2018MUCH04 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
52 Dmitrii Nizhnikov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
53 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2016SHEV01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
54 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 1 1
55 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 RU Russia 2 5 1 1
56 Eki González García 2013GONZ05 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
57 Elliott Perkins 2018PERK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
58 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 RU Russia 6 7 1 1
59 Harry Savage 2013SAVA01 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
60 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 UA Ukraine 4 5 5 3 1 1
62 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
63 Ilya Sokolov 2018SOKO07 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
64 Ilya Tsiareshka 2012TERE01 BY Belarus 7 7 2 1 1
65 Ilya Zabrodsky 2013ZABR01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
66 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
67 Jeff Barker US United States 1 1 1 1
68 Jiazheng Zhao 2014ZHAO10 CN China 1 1 1 1
69 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
70 Jorge Orrite 2015ORRI01 ES Spain 1 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 2015HERN08 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
72 Justin Barker 2013BARK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
73 Luca Rizzi 2015RIZZ02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
74 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 UA Ukraine 3 3 2 1 1
75 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 RU Russia 10 11 3 1 1 1
76 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 RU Russia 6 7 4 1 1 2
77 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 RU Russia 3 6 1 1
78 Mikhail Filitov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
79 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 RU Russia 2 4 3 1 1 1
80 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 RU Russia 8 8 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
82 Moez Boussarsar 2015BOUS02 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
83 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal 2016OLZI01 MN Mongolia 1 2 1 1
84 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 1 1
85 Nikita Alexandrov 2018ALEX20 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
86 Nikita Gamolin 2017GAMO01 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
87 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 UA Ukraine 8 6 4 2 1 1
88 Nikita Razzamazov 2016RAZZ01 RU Russia 4 3 1 1
89 Nikolay Ambrosiy 2019AMBR01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
90 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Paul Mahvi 2012MAHV01 US United States 1 1 1 1
92 Pavel Galaktionov 2013GALA04 RU Russia 10 5 6 4 1 1
93 Pavel Mesyatsev 2017MESY01 RU Russia 4 4 6 3 1 2
94 Pavel Yushkevich 2013YUSH01 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
95 Pavlo Bondar 2018BOND03 UA Ukraine 5 6 1 1
96 Rainne Elyze De Jesus 2019JESU02 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
97 Ramil Sayfulin 2018SAYF01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
98 Reto Bubendorf 2012BUBE01 FI Finland 2 1 2 1 1
99 Roman Povolotskii 2017POVO01 RU Russia 2 3 4 2 1 1
100 Ruslan Morozov 2017MORO02 RU Russia 3 3 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Shyngys Sharapadin 2017SHAR27 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 1 1
102 Stanislau Smolski 2017SMOL02 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
103 Thomas Mercer 2016MERC04 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
104 Timofey Zakharchenko 2018ZAKH11 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
105 Timur Frolov 2012FROL01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
106 Vadim Andreev 2016ANDR12 RU Russia 5 8 2 1 1
107 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 2016CHAM09 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
108 Vladimir Fedorov 2017FEDO13 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
109 Vladimir Sergeev 2017SERG03 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
110 Vladyslav Zhydkov 2015ZHYD01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Vladyslav Zhyhailo 2013ZHYH01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
112 Vyacheslav Sizov 2013SIZO01 RU Russia 10 4 2 1 1
113 Yaroslav Smolianov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
114 Yevhen Bondarenko 2013BOND02 UA Ukraine 3 2 1 1
115 Zhantuar Zholdasov 2017ZHOL01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
116 Aaditya Karnataki 2019KARN01 US United States 1 1
117 Aaron Paskow 2016PASK01 US United States 1 1
118 Aaron Sun 2018SUNA06 US United States 1 1
119 Abby Veronneau US United States 1 1
120 Abylai Orazalin 2018ORAZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Adam Devere 2018DEVE02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
122 Adrian George 2019GEOR08 US United States 1 1
123 Aedan Bryant 2017BRYA06 US United States 1 1 1 1
124 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 RU Russia 2 2
125 Aisultan Oser 2018OSER01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
126 Alan Galym 2018GALY02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1 1 1
127 Aldiyar Tungushbaev RU Russia 1 1
128 Alejandro Nicolay 2017NICO01 ES Spain 1 1
129 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 RU Russia 1 2
130 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 RU Russia 2 5
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Aleksandr Elovikov 2019ELOV01 RU Russia 1 1
132 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 RU Russia 1 1
133 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 RU Russia 2 2
134 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2016LAVR01 BY Belarus 1 1
135 Aleksandr Nemchinov RU Russia 1 1
136 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 2016PALI01 BY Belarus 2 2
137 Aleksandr Rudenko 2018RUDE02 RU Russia 1 1
138 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 RU Russia 1 2
139 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2019VESH01 RU Russia 1 2
140 Aleksey Sivkov RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Aleksey Zuev 2019ZUEV02 RU Russia 1 3
142 Alex Agranov 2016AGRA01 US United States 1 1
143 Alex Bohac 2018BOHA01 US United States 1 1
144 Alex Burns 2017BURN05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
145 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 US United States 2 2
146 Alexander Chubukov 2019CHUB02 RU Russia 1 2
147 Alexander Gribanov RU Russia 1 1
148 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
149 Alexander John Eldred 2019ELDR02 CA Canada 1 3
150 Alexander Karlov 2014KARL01 SE Sweden 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 RU Russia 4 6
152 Alexander Kostarev 2019KOST09 RU Russia 1 1
153 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 RU Russia 1 1
154 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 RU Russia 1 2
155 Alexander Mutch 2014MUTC01 CA Canada 1 1
156 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
157 Alexander Potolov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
158 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 RU Russia 1 1
159 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 RU Russia 1 2
160 Alexey Basov 2019BASO02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Alexey Deev 2019DEEV03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
162 Alexey Gastilo 2018GAST02 BY Belarus 1 1
163 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 RU Russia 3 1
164 Alexey Lebedev 2018LEBE08 RU Russia 1 1
165 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 RU Russia 1 1
166 Alexey Ortman RU Russia 1 1
167 Alexey Smolyanyy 2017SMOL01 US United States 1 1
168 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 RU Russia 1 1
169 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
170 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 RU Russia 6 6 9 7 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Aliaksei Chumak 2018CHUM02 BY Belarus 1 1
172 Aliaksei Sumarevich 2018SUMA02 BY Belarus 1 1
173 Alikhan Yertursyn 2015YERT01 KZ Kazakhstan 2 5 2 1 1
174 Alimzhan Kenesbek 2018KENE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
175 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 RU Russia 3 3
176 Alisher Bekenov 2019BEKE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
177 Alisher Isagaliev 2018ISAG01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
178 Alperen Sarigoz 2018SARI03 BY Belarus 1 1
179 Amina Chebochakova 2019CHEB01 RU Russia 1 2
180 Amir Kanev 2019KANE02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Amir Murzakarimov 2018MURZ02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
182 Amir Ryspaev 2019RYSP02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
183 Amy Tycksen US United States 1 1
184 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 RU Russia 1 1
185 Anastasia Erofeeva 2018EROF01 RU Russia 1 1
186 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 RU Russia 1 1
187 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 RU Russia 1 1
188 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 RU Russia 1 1
189 Anastasia Muzaleva 2019MUZA02 RU Russia 1 1
190 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 RU Russia 1 2
192 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 RU Russia 1 1
193 Anastasiya Volobueva RU Russia 1 1
194 Anatoly Shapovalov 2019SHAP01 RU Russia 1 2
195 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 RU Russia 9 8 2 2
196 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 2017SALA11 ES Spain 1 1
197 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla 2016RODI01 ES Spain 1 2
198 Andre Soliz 2016SOLI04 BO Bolivia 1 1
199 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 RU Russia 2 3
200 Andrey Borovkov 2018BORO03 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 RU Russia 6 3 5 4 1
202 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
203 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 RU Russia 2 2
204 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 RU Russia 1 2
205 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 RU Russia 1 1
206 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 RU Russia 5 4
207 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 RU Russia 1 1
208 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 RU Russia 6 7 6 3 3
209 Andrey Mishin 2018MISH12 RU Russia 1 1
210 Andrey Mozgovoy 2018MOZG01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 RU Russia 2 2
212 Andrey Radaev RU Russia 1 2
213 Andrey Razzhivin 2015RAZZ01 RU Russia 1 1
214 Andrey Robota 2012ROBO02 RU Russia 1 1
215 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 RU Russia 1 2
216 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 RU Russia 1 1
217 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 UA Ukraine 1 1
218 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 UA Ukraine 1 1
219 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
220 Andy Shi 2019SHIA01 CA Canada 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Animesh Alang 2019ALAN01 IN India 1 1
222 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 RU Russia 1 1
223 Anna Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
224 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 RU Russia 1 2
225 Antoine Cantin 2010CANT02 CA Canada 1 1
226 Anton Bozhnev 2019BOZH02 RU Russia 1 1
227 Anton Nazarov 2019NAZA03 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
228 Anton Smolyanyy 2016SMOL01 US United States 1 1
229 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
230 Anton Suzin 2017SUZI02 BY Belarus 3 3 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Anton Uskov 2019USKO01 RU Russia 1 2
232 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2017RAND06 US United States 1 1
233 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 RU Russia 3 2
234 Arohan Deshpande 2019DESH07 US United States 1 1
235 Arsenii Azanov 2019AZAN01 RU Russia 1 1
236 Arsenii Evdokimov 2018EVDO02 RU Russia 1 2
237 Arseniy Yotsyus 2018YOTS01 RU Russia 1 2
238 Artem Arzumanov 2019ARZU01 RU Russia 1 1
239 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
240 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 RU Russia 1 3
242 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 RU Russia 1 1
243 Artem Kapustinskiy 2019KAPU01 RU Russia 1 1
244 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 RU Russia 1 2
245 Artem Kulikov 2019KULI02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
246 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 RU Russia 3 2
247 Artem Losev RU Russia 1 1
248 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 RU Russia 2 4
249 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 RU Russia 1 6
250 Artem Morgun 2019MORG05 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 UA Ukraine 1 1
252 Artem Petrov RU Russia 1 1
253 Artem Petukhov 2019PETU02 RU Russia 2 1
254 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 RU Russia 1 4
255 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
256 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 RU Russia 1 4
257 Artem Saverchuk 2018SAVE04 RU Russia 1 1
258 Artem Sheptun RU Russia 1 1
259 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 RU Russia 3 3
260 Artem Кureichyk 2018UREI01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Artemii Boikov RU Russia 1 2
262 Artemii Shchitnikov RU Russia 1 1
263 Artemiy Kopiy RU Russia 1 2
264 Artsiom Keizik 2018KEIZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
265 Artur Gamidov 2019GAMI01 RU Russia 1 1
266 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 RU Russia 2 2
267 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 RU Russia 1 2
268 August von Metzsch 2019METZ01 US United States 1 1
269 Austin Chen 2015CHEN20 US United States 1 1
270 Austin Henry 2018HENR02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Ayrat Raimov 2017RAIM01 RU Russia 1 1
272 Azim Nuriakhmetov 2018NURI01 RU Russia 1 1
273 Aziz Boussarsar 2015BOUS03 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
274 Bekzhan Zhomartuly 2018ZHOM01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
275 Belinda Ostrowsky US United States 1 1
276 Ben Stokes 2018STOK01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
277 Benjamin Pugh 2014PUGH01 US United States 1 1
278 Benjamin Ragan 2019RAGA01 CA Canada 1 4
279 Bernabe Kondrak 2016KOND04 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
280 Bill Hammill 2015HAMM01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
282 Bogdan Pominov RU Russia 1 1
283 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 RU Russia 4 3
284 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 UA Ukraine 1 1
285 Braden Richards 2017RICH02 US United States 1 1
286 Brady Whitehead 2018WHIT11 CA Canada 1 4
287 Brandon Bartzis 2019BART08 CA Canada 1 3
288 Brandon Harnish 2009HARN01 US United States 1 1
289 Brayden Wroten 2018WROT01 US United States 1 1
290 Braydon Godin 2018GODI03 CA Canada 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Brendan Borbandy 2018BORB02 CA Canada 1 3
292 Brennan Groat 2018GROA02 CA Canada 1 2
293 Brian Cherry US United States 1 1
294 Bruce Michael Bautista 2018BAUT07 CA Canada 1 2
295 Bryden Jia 2018JIAB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
296 Caden Purdon 2019PURD01 CA Canada 1 2
297 Cameron Asato 2018ASAT02 US United States 1 1
298 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 2016HIDA02 BO Bolivia 1 1
299 Carter Bitz 2016BITZ01 US United States 1 1
300 Carter Kucala 2015KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Chaeli Baker 2018BAKE07 US United States 1 1
302 Charlie Stark 2014STAR05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
303 Chris Dueck 2016DUEC01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
304 Chris Mills 2014MILL04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
305 Christian Meyer 2016MEYE02 CH Switzerland 1 1
306 Christian Murphy 2016MURP01 CA Canada 1 4
307 Christophe Grosjean 2016GROS06 CH Switzerland 1 1
308 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 US United States 1 1
309 Christopher Yen 2016YENC01 US United States 1 1 1 1
310 Clément Cherblanc 2014CHER05 FR France 6 1 5 5
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Coda K. Toll 2018TOLL01 CA Canada 1 2
312 Cole Albright 2019ALBR02 US United States 1 1
313 Cyrus Claassen 2018CLAA01 US United States 1 1
314 Dale Van Laningham US United States 1 1
315 Damir Zhanataev 2017ZHAD01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
316 Dane Wilkins US United States 1 1
317 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 US United States 1 1
318 Daniel Grabski 2010GRAB01 AT Austria 1 1
319 Daniel Tarifa 2016TARI02 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
320 Daniel Tidsey 2016TIDS01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Daniel Tsoy 2019TSOY01 RU Russia 1 3
322 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 UA Ukraine 4 2
323 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 RU Russia 1 2
324 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 RU Russia 2 2
325 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 RU Russia 1 1
326 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 RU Russia 2 1
327 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 RU Russia 2 2
328 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 RU Russia 1 1
329 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
330 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 RU Russia 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 RU Russia 1 1
332 Daniil Popov 2015POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
333 Daniil Rublev 2019RUBL01 RU Russia 1 1
334 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
335 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 RU Russia 1 1
336 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 RU Russia 3 2
337 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 RU Russia 1 3
338 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 RU Russia 1 1
339 Danila Dubovik 2017DUBO05 BY Belarus 1 1
340 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Danila Lebedev 2018LEBE04 RU Russia 2 4 2 2
342 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 RU Russia 3 8 3 1 2
343 Danila Ryabinin 2017RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
344 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
345 Daria Kurochkina RU Russia 1 1
346 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 RU Russia 2 4
347 Darii Caireac 2018CAIR02 BY Belarus 1 1
348 Darrell Pugh 2015PUGH01 US United States 1 1
349 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
350 Darya Vladimirova 2019VLAD01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 David Albright 2018ALBR03 US United States 1 1
352 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 RU Russia 2 4
353 Davit Petrosyan 2019PETR10 AM Armenia 2 2
354 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 RU Russia 9 12 1 1
355 Denis Barilov 2019BARI02 RU Russia 1 4
356 Denis Bavkov RU Russia 1 1
357 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
358 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 RU Russia 2 3
359 Denis Gromov 2018GROM01 RU Russia 1 1
360 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Denis Pavlov RU Russia 1 4
362 Denis Platonychev 2019PLAT01 RU Russia 1 1
363 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 UA Ukraine 2 2
364 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 UA Ukraine 1 1
365 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
366 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 UA Ukraine 1 1
367 Devon Tran 2017TRAN20 CA Canada 1 1
368 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
369 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 RU Russia 6 5 1 1
370 Diego Veliz Valencia 2016VALE11 BO Bolivia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Dimitri Wyss 2015WYSS01 FR France 3 1
372 Dinnur Aitbayev 2017AITB01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
373 Dmitrii Dusheiko 2018DUSH02 RU Russia 1 1
374 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 RU Russia 1 2
375 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 RU Russia 1 1
376 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 RU Russia 1 2
377 Dmitriy Korostelev 2019KORO06 RU Russia 1 3
378 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
379 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 RU Russia 2 3
380 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 RU Russia 1 1
382 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 RU Russia 1 1
383 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 RU Russia 1 1
384 Dmitriy Tupis 2019TUPI01 RU Russia 1 2
385 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 RU Russia 1 1
386 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 RU Russia 4 3
387 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
388 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 RU Russia 2 2 2 2
389 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 RU Russia 7 3
390 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 Dmitry Kulev 2018KULE05 RU Russia 1 1
392 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2018YAQU01 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
393 Dmitry Melnikov 2018MELN12 RU Russia 2 2
394 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 RU Russia 2 5
395 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 RU Russia 3 3 2 2
396 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 RU Russia 1 1
397 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 RU Russia 5 8 1 1
398 Dmitry Serov 2019SERO01 RU Russia 1 2
399 Dmitry Shelomencev 2016SHEL09 RU Russia 1 1
400 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
402 Donghoon Choi KR Korea 1 1
403 Donna Krueger 2016KRUE03 US United States 1 1
404 Dyane Townley US United States 1 1
405 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 US United States 1 1 1 1
406 Dylan Vaskevicius 2017VASK01 CA Canada 1 4
407 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 2018DOLZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
408 Eduard Zakharionok 2019ZAKH03 RU Russia 1 2
409 Efrem Blitz 2015BLIT01 US United States 1 1
410 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Egor Dorokhin 2019DORO02 RU Russia 2 3
412 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 RU Russia 1 2
413 Egor Khovavko 2018KHOV01 BY Belarus 1 1
414 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 RU Russia 1 1
415 Egor Korchagin 2019KORC03 RU Russia 1 2
416 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
417 Egor Lytnev 2019LYTN01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
418 Egor Maslov 2019MASL01 RU Russia 2 2
419 Egor Pankavets 2017PANK02 BY Belarus 1 1
420 Egor Shcherbakov 2019SCHE05 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 RU Russia 1 2
422 Egor Solomatov 2019SOLO02 RU Russia 1 1
423 Egor Vladimirov 2018VLAD04 RU Russia 1 1
424 Eithan Awasis 2018AWAS01 CA Canada 1 2
425 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 2014ZUBI03 ES Spain 1 1
426 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 RU Russia 2 1
427 Ekaterina Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
428 Ekaterina Shchekodenko 2016SHEK01 RU Russia 1 1
429 Ekaterina Shutenko 2017SHUT02 RU Russia 1 1
430 Eli Jay 2014JAYE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Elias Mamani Tumiri 2017TUMI01 BO Bolivia 1 1
432 Elijah Brown 2015BROW03 US United States 1 1
433 Elissa Wood US United States 1 1
434 Elizabeth Richards US United States 1 1
435 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 RU Russia 7 6
436 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 RU Russia 3 1 1 1
437 Ellen Brooks US United States 1 1
438 Elliot Hawkins 2017HAWK03 US United States 1 1
439 Emerson Shawara 2018SHAW03 CA Canada 1 2
440 Erwan Kohler 2010KOHL02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Erwan Lesueur 2016LESU01 FR France 2 1
442 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 RU Russia 4 3
443 Ethan Davis 2016DAVI02 US United States 1 1
444 Ethan Littlejohn 2016LITT01 US United States 1 1
445 Ethan Russell 2016RUSS04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
446 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 RU Russia 1 3
447 Evan Mann 2016MANN01 US United States 1 1
448 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
449 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 RU Russia 2 2
450 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Evgeniy Komarov RU Russia 1 2
452 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 RU Russia 6 7
453 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 RU Russia 2 1
454 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
455 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 RU Russia 1 1
456 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 RU Russia 1 1
457 Fabien Verdier 2015VERD03 FR France 1 1
458 Fabio Schwandt 2014SCHW02 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
459 Farid Khalitov 2019KHAL04 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
460 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 RU Russia 6 8 3 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
462 Filipp Dorokhov 2019DORO01 RU Russia 2 2
463 Finlay Hedges 2016HEDG01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
464 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 RU Russia 1 1
465 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 RU Russia 1 1
466 Garai Medrano Kareaga 2017KARE02 ES Spain 1 2
467 Garett Biddiscombe 2019BIDD01 CA Canada 1 3
468 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 RU Russia 2 3 2 2
469 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 RU Russia 1 1
470 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 2017JOHN15 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 George Stolfa 2019STOL04 CA Canada 1 3
472 Georgiy Aroyan RU Russia 1 1 1 1
473 Georgiy Semyonov 2019SEMY01 RU Russia 1 1
474 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 UA Ukraine 3 4
475 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 RU Russia 1 1
476 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 RU Russia 3 3
477 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 RU Russia 1 1
478 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 RU Russia 1 1
479 Grégoire Gsell 2016GSEL01 FR France 3 1
480 Griffin Clem 2018CLEM05 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Grigorii Kuptsov 2018KUPT01 RU Russia 1 2
482 Grigorii Protskiy RU Russia 1 2
483 Grigoriy Shumakov 2015SHUM01 RU Russia 1 1
484 Gus Bennett 2017BENN08 US United States 1 1
485 Hardzei Chuprys 2018CHUP01 BY Belarus 1 1
486 Hayden greyeyes CA Canada 1 1
487 Herman Statsko 2018STAT01 BY Belarus 1 1
488 Hleb Davidovich 2018DAVI17 BY Belarus 1 1
489 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 UA Ukraine 5 3
490 Ian Krueger 2017KRUE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 Iaroslav Melekhin 2019MELE01 RU Russia 1 1
492 Igor Abramov 2018ABRA11 RU Russia 1 1
493 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 RU Russia 4 9 1 1
494 Igor Kucheryavii 2018KUCH08 RU Russia 1 1
495 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 RU Russia 1 1
496 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 RU Russia 1 1
497 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 RU Russia 1 1
498 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 UA Ukraine 1 1
499 Ihor Chyrkov 2019CHYR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
500 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 RU Russia 1 1
502 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 RU Russia 1 1
503 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
504 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 RU Russia 1 1
505 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 RU Russia 1 1
506 Illia Voloshchuk 2019VOLO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
507 Ilona Ansel 2016ANSE02 FR France 3 1 2 2
508 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 RU Russia 1 1
509 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 RU Russia 1 1
510 Ilya Komonov 2018KOMO02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Ilya Shalashny 2018SHAL03 RU Russia 1 1
512 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
513 Ilya Voytov 2019VOYT01 RU Russia 1 1
514 Ilya Zelkin 2019ZELK01 RU Russia 1 2
515 Ilyas Arystanbekov 2014ARYS01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
516 Immanuel Datul 2019DATU02 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
517 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 RU Russia 3 5
518 Iraj Nelson 2017NELS01 US United States 1 1
519 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 UA Ukraine 1 1
520 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 RU Russia 8 8
522 Ismail Ganiev 2019GANI01 RU Russia 1 1
523 Iurii Chesnokov 2018CHES17 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
524 Ivan Aksenenko RU Russia 1 2
525 Ivan Akulich 2017AKUL02 BY Belarus 1 1
526 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 RU Russia 2 2
527 Ivan Hvazdziou 2018HVAZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
528 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 RU Russia 1 1
529 Ivan Kondakov 2019KOND01 RU Russia 2 8
530 Ivan Krueger 2016KRUE01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 RU Russia 1 3
532 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
533 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 RU Russia 4 4
534 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 RU Russia 6 8
535 Ivan Pugin RU Russia 1 2
536 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
537 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 RU Russia 1 1
538 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 RU Russia 1 5
539 Ivan Terekh 2014TERE03 BY Belarus 3 4 2 2
540 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 RU Russia 1 1
542 Iver Bascope 2016BASC01 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
543 Izacc Samalio 2019SAMA01 CA Canada 1 4
544 Jack Kutcher 2019KUTC01 CA Canada 1 4
545 Jacob Chambers 2017CHAM09 GB United Kingdom 1 1
546 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 US United States 1 1
547 Jacob Posner 2010POSN02 US United States 1 1 1 1
548 Jaden Burkhardt 2017BURK01 US United States 1 1
549 Jae Park 2015PARK24 US United States 1 1
550 Jaekob Naong 2018NAON01 CA Canada 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
551 Jaidon Zain Adams 2018ADAM11 GB United Kingdom 1 1
552 James Golding 2017GOLD02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
553 James Guymon 2018GUYM01 US United States 1 1
554 James Jefferson 2017JEFF02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
555 James Molloy 2011MOLL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
556 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 US United States 1 1 1 1
557 Jason Black 2019BLAC02 US United States 1 1
558 Jason Harley 2016HARL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
559 Jason Ostdiek 2017OSTD02 US United States 1 1
560 Javier Tovar Castro 2016CAST23 ES Spain 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
561 Jeff Park 2015PARK08 US United States 1 1
562 Jeremy Benik 2016BENI05 US United States 1 1
563 Jeremy Fleischman 2005FLEI01 US United States 1 1
564 Joaquín Vargas 2016VARG12 BO Bolivia 1 1
565 John Feld US United States 1 1
566 Jonathan McAnliffe 2016MCAN02 US United States 1 1
567 Jordan Vogel 2018VOGE02 US United States 1 1
568 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2016MORA10 BO Bolivia 1 1
569 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez ES Spain 1 1
570 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2016SANC08 BO Bolivia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
571 Joseph Ong 2018ONGJ01 US United States 1 1
572 Joshua Elwood 2017ELWO01 US United States 1 1 1 1
573 Joshua Feran 2011FERA01 US United States 1 1
574 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2017PINT05 BO Bolivia 1 1
575 Joylyn Davis US United States 1 1
576 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2018JIME01 ES Spain 1 2
577 Kai Abbott 2017ABBO02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
578 Kaleb Willms 2018WILL04 CA Canada 1 3
579 Kamal Kandpal 2018KAND02 CA Canada 1 3
580 Karen Fallin 2019FALL01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
581 Karen Samuels US United States 1 1
582 Karina Ermakova 2018ERMA02 RU Russia 1 1
583 Kasper Jansson 2018JANS05 US United States 1 1
584 Kate Yiu US United States 1 1
585 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 US United States 1 1 1 1
586 Kayden Shivji 2018SHIV01 CA Canada 1 3
587 Ken Henry US United States 1 1
588 Kevin Burkhardt US United States 1 1
589 Kevin Min 2015MINK04 KR Korea 1 1
590 Kevin Song 2018SONG03 CA Canada 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
591 Kevin Veronneau 2015VERO02 US United States 1 1
592 Kim Carretero US United States 1 1
593 Kirill Balashchenko 2018BALA23 BY Belarus 1 1
594 Kirill Belokhonov 2018BELO04 RU Russia 1 1
595 Kirill Dorovskih 2018DORO01 RU Russia 1 1
596 Kirill Khlestunov 2018KHLE01 RU Russia 1 1
597 Kirill Korobeynikov 2019KORO02 RU Russia 1 1
598 Kirill Levchuk RU Russia 1 2
599 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
600 Kirill Nabokov 2018NABO01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
601 Kirill Ostroglyadov 2018OSTR02 RU Russia 1 1
602 Kirill Petukhov 2019PETU03 RU Russia 1 1
603 Kirill Semin 2018SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1
604 Kirill Tereschenko 2018TERE03 RU Russia 2 1
605 Kirill Zhuravkin 2016ZHUR03 RU Russia 1 1
606 Konstantin Belousov 2019BELO03 RU Russia 1 2
607 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 RU Russia 1 1
608 Ksenia Esipova 2019ESIP01 RU Russia 2 2
609 Ksenia Moskaltsova 2018MOSK03 RU Russia 1 1
610 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 RU Russia 2 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
611 Kyan Barnett 2016BARN02 CA Canada 1 4
612 Kye Carretero 2019CARR03 US United States 1 1
613 Kyeongmin Choi 2017CHOI07 KR Korea 1 1
614 Lacey Dilworth 2018DILW02 US United States 1 1
615 Lawrence Nichols 2017NICH02 US United States 1 1
616 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 RU Russia 1 2
617 Leonid Balaganskiy RU Russia 1 2
618 Leonid Kuzmin 2018KUZM04 RU Russia 2 1
619 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 RU Russia 2 4
620 Leonid Zakharov 2019ZAKH01 RU Russia 3 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
621 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 RU Russia 1 2
622 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 RU Russia 1 2
623 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 RU Russia 5 3
624 Lev Oganisian RU Russia 1 2
625 Lev Shpanov 2018SHPA01 RU Russia 1 1
626 Levin Houghton 2016HOUG01 CH Switzerland 1 1
627 Liam Craven 2017CRAV01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
628 Lin Chen 2019CHEN61 CN China 1 1 1 1
629 Lisa Kucala 2019KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
630 Livio Stössel 2017STOS01 CH Switzerland 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
631 Logan Bellinger 2018BELL14 US United States 1 1
632 Logan Day-Richter 2017DAYR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
633 Lucas Déglise 2015DEGL01 FR France 1 1
634 Luke Garrett 2017GARR05 US United States 1 1
635 Luke O'Bryan 2018OBRY01 CA Canada 1 4 2 2
636 Luke Tycksen 2012TYCK01 US United States 1 1
637 Luke Van Laningham 2015VANL01 US United States 1 1
638 Mahmoud Ibrahim 2014IBRA01 TN Tunisia 1 1
639 Makar Kalmykov 2018KALM01 RU Russia 1 1
640 Makar Leonov 2018LEON18 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
641 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 RU Russia 2 3
642 Maksim Gaponov 2018GAPO02 RU Russia 1 1
643 Maksim Kuchuk 2018KUCH09 RU Russia 1 1
644 Maksim Stemasov 2017STEM01 RU Russia 1 1
645 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
646 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 UA Ukraine 2 3
647 Maksym Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 UA Ukraine 2 2
648 Malik Khabibullin 2019KHAB01 RU Russia 1 1
649 Mannessah Kani 2016KANI01 AU Australia 1 1
650 Mano Ségransan 2016SEGR01 FR France 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
651 Mansur Serikov 2019SERI02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
652 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2015ANTO04 ES Spain 1 2 2 2
653 Marcel Pfeuti 2015PFEU02 CH Switzerland 1 1
654 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 RU Russia 2 2
655 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 RU Russia 3 3
656 Maria Savenkova 2017SAVE01 RU Russia 1 1
657 Mariam Arzamastseva 2017ARZA01 RU Russia 1 1
658 Marie Vincent 2016VINC01 FR France 2 1
659 Mariia Mazel 2015MAZE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
660 Mark Nedashkovski 2016NEDA01 EE Estonia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
661 Mark Petrov 2018PETR17 RU Russia 1 1
662 Mark Semivolkov 2019SEMI01 RU Russia 1 2
663 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 RU Russia 5 3
664 Markel Ontañon Gonzalez 2015GONZ21 ES Spain 1 1
665 Marta García Torre 2016TORR15 ES Spain 1 1
666 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
667 Matsvei Martynovich 2018MART42 BY Belarus 1 1
668 Matthew Malinak 2018MALI02 US United States 1 1
669 Matthew Wroten US United States 1 1
670 Mattie Malinak US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
671 Matvei Lagernyi 2017LAGE01 RU Russia 2 1
672 Matvey Burkov 2019BURK04 RU Russia 1 2
673 Matvey Merzlikin 2019MERZ01 RU Russia 1 1
674 Matvey Yangolenko 2017YANM01 RU Russia 1 1
675 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 RU Russia 1 3
676 Maxim Chechnev 2011CHEC01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
677 Maxim Gavrish 2018GAVR03 BY Belarus 1 1
678 Maxim Kosinov 2018KOSI01 RU Russia 1 1
679 Maxim Mikhaylov 2019MIKH05 RU Russia 1 1
680 Maxim Onushkin 2017ONUS01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
681 Maxim Pshirenkov 2019PSHI01 RU Russia 1 1
682 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 RU Russia 1 2
683 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 RU Russia 2 3
684 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 RU Russia 1 3
685 Maximilian Berkmann 2014BERK02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
686 Mayron Blain 2014BLAI02 FR France 1 1
687 Michael Datz 2017DATZ01 US United States 1 1
688 Michael Nielsen 2017NIEL03 US United States 1 1
689 Michael Randers-Pehrson 2019RAND02 US United States 1 1
690 Michael Vass 2016VASS02 CA Canada 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
691 Michael Weber 2017WEBE03 US United States 1 1
692 Michelle Loveday US United States 1 1
693 Michelle Nielsen US United States 1 1
694 Michelle Wong US United States 1 1
695 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 RU Russia 3 2
696 Mike Bitz 2016BITZ02 US United States 1 1
697 Mikhail Andreev 2017ANDR02 RU Russia 1 1
698 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 RU Russia 2 2
699 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 RU Russia 1 2
700 Mikhail Chernobrivets 2019CHER08 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
701 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 RU Russia 3 4
702 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
703 Mikhail Gorokhov 2018GORO05 RU Russia 1 2
704 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 RU Russia 1 2
705 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 RU Russia 4 6
706 Mikhail Kharitonov 2019KHAR05 RU Russia 1 1
707 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 RU Russia 2 3
708 Mikhail Margaryan 2018MARG04 RU Russia 1 1
709 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
710 Mikhey Berezuk RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
711 Mikita Hryhorchyk 2018HRYH02 BY Belarus 1 1
712 Milena Son 2015SONM01 RU Russia 2 6 1 1
713 Milo Black 2017BLAC06 US United States 1 1
714 Miroslav Kanev RU Russia 1 1
715 Mitchell Lane 2010LANE02 US United States 1 1
716 Modest Podzolkin 2017PODZ01 UA Ukraine 1 2
717 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 2016AREL03 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
718 Moksha Sarup 2016SARU01 CA Canada 1 2
719 Muaad Alfasy 2017ALFA08 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
720 Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot 2017ELMA01 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
721 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 UA Ukraine 2 2
722 Mykhailo Kovalov 2015KOVA06 UA Ukraine 1 1
723 Mykhailo Lagoida 2016LAGO04 UA Ukraine 1 1
724 Mykola Trotsenko 2014TROT01 UA Ukraine 1 1
725 Mykyta Kozachenko 2018KOZA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
726 Nadezhda Kidakova 2017KIDA02 RU Russia 2 2
727 Nail Gilmutdinov 2018GILM01 RU Russia 1 1
728 Nancy Hartman 2017HART11 US United States 1 1
729 Nathan Wu 2016WUNA01 US United States 1 1
730 Nazar Famichou 2018FAMI01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
731 Nestor Yarygin 2019YARY01 RU Russia 1 1
732 Nicholas Wong 2018WONG14 CA Canada 1 1
733 Nicolas Gertner 2013GERT01 FR France 2 1 2 2
734 Nicolás Sánchez 2015SANC11 US United States 1 1
735 Nidhal Amamou 2014AMAM01 TN Tunisia 1 1
736 Nikita Bespalov 2016BESP01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
737 Nikita Brulevich RU Russia 1 3
738 Nikita Burmistrov 2019BURM01 RU Russia 1 1
739 Nikita Dolzhkevich 2018DOLZ02 RU Russia 2 3
740 Nikita Galiullin 2018STAR01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
741 Nikita Kabanin 2018KABA04 RU Russia 1 1
742 Nikita Kataev 2014KATA02 RU Russia 1 1
743 Nikita Kikhtenko 2016KIKH01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
744 Nikita Kobik 2017KOBI02 RU Russia 5 4
745 Nikita Kuznetsov 2015KUZN02 RU Russia 3 6
746 Nikita Leonov 2018LEON14 RU Russia 1 3
747 Nikita Loika 2013LOYK01 BY Belarus 4 6 4 2 2
748 Nikita Lyubimov 2018LYUB01 RU Russia 1 1
749 Nikita Makarenko 2018MAKA06 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
750 Nikita Ovsyannikov 2018OVSY01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
751 Nikita Perepelov 2018PERE13 BY Belarus 1 1
752 Nikita Perfilov 2016PERF01 RU Russia 2 2
753 Nikita Popkov 2017POPK01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
754 Nikita Rusanov 2017RUSA01 RU Russia 1 1
755 Nikita Solovev 2018SOLO16 RU Russia 2 2
756 Nikita Sorochkin RU Russia 1 1
757 Nikita Stolnikov 2018STOL02 RU Russia 5 7
758 Nikita Sviridov 2018SVIR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
759 Nikita Zharkih 2017ZHAR03 RU Russia 1 2
760 Nikol Linkova 2018LINK04 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
761 Nikolai Gomelchuk 2019GOME13 RU Russia 2 5
762 Nikolai Kuzin 2017KUZI01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
763 Nikolai Volkov 2018VOLK08 RU Russia 1 2
764 Nikolay Golovenko 2015GOLO03 RU Russia 4 6
765 Nikolay Solomennikov RU Russia 1 1
766 Noah Feld 2015FELD01 US United States 1 1
767 Noah Joiner 2015JOIN01 US United States 1 1
768 Noah Wilde 2015WILD01 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
769 Noé Bourdon 2016BOUR01 FR France 2 1
770 Nolan Wood 2016WOOD01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
771 Nolan Yiu 2016YIUN01 US United States 1 1
772 Oleg Burdakin 2018BURD05 RU Russia 1 1
773 Oleg Fomenkov 2016FOME02 RU Russia 2 2
774 Oleg Gritsenko 2011GRIT01 RU Russia 1 1
775 Oleksandr Azarov 2018AZAR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
776 Oleksandr Babydorych 2018BABY01 UA Ukraine 1 2
777 Oleksandr Gulianych 2018GULI02 UA Ukraine 1 2
778 Oleksandr Ivanov 2017IVAN09 UA Ukraine 1 1
779 Oleksandr Movchan 2018MOVC01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
780 Oleksandr Seniuk 2017SENI01 UA Ukraine 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
781 Oleksii Sodoma 2017SODO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
782 Olga Kilyachenkova RU Russia 1 1
783 Oliver Castledine 2018CAST08 GB United Kingdom 1 1
784 Oliver Hoffman 2017HOFF06 US United States 1 1
785 Oliver Wheat 2016WHEA01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
786 Oscar Zaikov 2018ZAIK02 RU Russia 1 1
787 Owen Brooks 2016BROO08 US United States 1 1
788 Owen Wilkins 2018WILK07 US United States 1 1
789 Pam Waters US United States 1 1
790 Pavel Belov 2017BELO01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
791 Pavel Kamayev RU Russia 1 2 1 1
792 Pavel Kovirzin 2018KOVI02 RU Russia 3 4 1 1
793 Pavel Pakhmutov 2019PAKH02 RU Russia 1 2
794 Pavel Raschetov 2018RASC01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
795 Pavel Tishchenko 2018TISH01 RU Russia 1 4
796 Pavel Zherebtsov 2018ZHER01 RU Russia 3 3
797 Pavlo Huk 2015HUKP01 UA Ukraine 2 2
798 Peter Grassard 2016GRAS01 FR France 1 1
799 Petr Manokhin 2018MANO04 RU Russia 2 3
800 Petr Shumeev 2018SHUM03 RU Russia 1 5
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
801 Pierre Bouvier 2010BOUV01 FR France 1 1
802 Platon Bandik 2019BAND01 RU Russia 1 2
803 Platon Dranchuk 2018DRAN01 BY Belarus 1 1
804 Polina Akulova 2018AKUL01 RU Russia 2 3
805 Polina Korobkina 2018KORO07 RU Russia 2 3
806 Polina Lapteva 2018LAPT02 RU Russia 3 2
807 Polina Vishnyakova 2017VISH03 RU Russia 3 4
808 Pooja Khatri US United States 1 1
809 Pyotr Borovlev 2018BORO01 RU Russia 1 1
810 Rafail Dzoz 2019DZOZ01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
811 Raymond Goslow 2014GOSL01 US United States 1 1
812 Reed Michael Upson 2017UPSO01 US United States 1 1
813 Rei Freireich 2019FREI03 US United States 1 1
814 Renee Antonio US United States 1 1
815 Riley Woo 2007WOOR01 US United States 1 1
816 Robert Alden 2019ALDE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
817 Robert Orekhov 2018OREK01 BY Belarus 1 1
818 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea 2015GOIK01 ES Spain 1 2
819 Robin Tschümperlin 2013TSCH02 CH Switzerland 1 1
820 Roman Strakhov 2012STRA02 RU Russia 6 2 3 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
821 Roman Trefelov 2016TREF02 RU Russia 2 2
822 Roman Zapolsky 2019ZAPO01 RU Russia 1 1
823 Roman Zhiglinskiy 2018ZHIG01 BY Belarus 1 1
824 Rostislav Votinsev 2017VOTI01 RU Russia 1 2
825 Rubén López de Juan 2016LOPE37 ES Spain 1 2
826 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2017VNKA01 LV Latvia 1 2 1 1
827 Ruslan Chayka 2013CHAY01 RU Russia 1 1
828 Ruslan Kazin 2017KAZI01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
829 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI02 RU Russia 1 2
830 Ruslan Sotnikov 2019SOTN02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
831 Ruslan Tsyhankov 2017TSYH01 UA Ukraine 2 2
832 Rustam Valeev 2013VALE03 RU Russia 3 2
833 Rye Antonio 2019ANTO02 US United States 1 1
834 Ryland Wilson 2015WILS05 US United States 1 1
835 Ryoko Bohac US United States 1 1
836 Sam Shaw 2016SHAW02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
837 Samantha L. Gingrich 2019GING01 US United States 1 1
838 Samuel Antonio Cruz Coareti 2018COAR01 BO Bolivia 1 1
839 Sarah Norcutt 2019NORC01 CA Canada 1 2
840 Sarmat Tamaev 2018TAMA05 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
841 Scott Wintringham US United States 1 1
842 Seamus Twyman 2016TWYM01 CA Canada 1 1
843 Sean Hartman 2016HART02 US United States 1 1
844 Sean Moran 2016MORA24 GB United Kingdom 1 1
845 Semen Artyukhov 2018ARTY01 RU Russia 2 4
846 Semen Averin 2019AVER01 RU Russia 3 3
847 Semen Grushko 2017GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
848 Semen Parshukov 2018PARS04 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
849 Semen Trofimenkov 2018TROF04 RU Russia 1 1
850 Serafim Artamonov 2018ARTA01 RU Russia 4 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
851 Serafima Petrova 2017PETR07 RU Russia 1 1
852 Sergei Avilov 2018AVIL07 RU Russia 1 4
853 Sergei Korobkin 2018KORO08 RU Russia 2 5
854 Sergey Belyakov 2018BELY01 RU Russia 1 1
855 Sergey Chirin 2015CHIR01 RU Russia 2 2
856 Sergey Churilov 2016CHUR03 RU Russia 2 2
857 Sergey Dachenkov 2018DACH01 RU Russia 1 1
858 Sergey Eremin 2018EREM01 RU Russia 2 2
859 Sergey Gogin 2018GOGI04 RU Russia 1 1
860 Sergey Malyshev 2018MALY05 RU Russia 2 6
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
861 Sergey Shitov 2013SHIT01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
862 Serhii Hoiuk 2017HOIU01 UA Ukraine 2 3
863 Serhii Mormul 2012MORM01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 2
864 Serhii Muzyka 2018MUZY01 UA Ukraine 1 1
865 Seth Agranov US United States 1 1
866 Shubhan Chari 2019CHAR07 US United States 1 1
867 Silas Bujak 2019BUJA01 CA Canada 1 3
868 Slavomil Voloskov 2018VOLO05 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
869 Slimane Siroukane 2016SLIM01 DZ Algeria 1 1
870 Sofia Fink RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
871 Sofia Morgulchik 2018MORG11 RU Russia 1 1
872 Sofiya Bondarenko 2017BOND07 UA Ukraine 3 4 2 2
873 Spartak Sergienko 2018SERG07 RU Russia 1 1
874 Stanislav Shleev 2013SHLE01 RU Russia 4 2 1 1
875 Stanislav Tatarinov RU Russia 1 1
876 Stepan Anisimov 2018ANIS08