UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcuber's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Friends'
Competitions
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

All countries 1007 RU Russia 542 US United States 148 UA Ukraine 70 BY Belarus 54 CA Canada 50 GB United Kingdom 29 KZ Kazakhstan 27 FR France 19 BO Bolivia 16 ES Spain 16 CH Switzerland 9 TN Tunisia 5 KR Korea 3 CN China 3 IN India 2 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2 DK Denmark 2 AM Armenia 1 AT Austria 1 AU Australia 1 LV Latvia 1 MN Mongolia 1 SE Sweden 1 DZ Algeria 1 EE Estonia 1 FI Finland 1 ID Indonesia 1

Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Abby Veronneau US United States 1 1
2 Aldiyar Tungushbaev RU Russia 1 1
3 Aleksandr Nemchinov RU Russia 1 1
4 Aleksey Sivkov RU Russia 1 2
5 Alexander Gribanov RU Russia 1 1
6 Alexander Potolov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
7 Alexey Ortman RU Russia 1 1
8 Amy Tycksen US United States 1 1
9 Anastasiya Volobueva RU Russia 1 1
10 Andrey Radaev RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Anna Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
12 Artem Losev RU Russia 1 1
13 Artem Petrov RU Russia 1 1
14 Artem Sheptun RU Russia 1 1
15 Artemii Boikov RU Russia 1 2
16 Artemii Shchitnikov RU Russia 1 1
17 Artemiy Kopiy RU Russia 1 2
18 Belinda Ostrowsky US United States 1 1
19 Bogdan Pominov RU Russia 1 1
20 Brian Cherry US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Dale Van Laningham US United States 1 1
22 Dane Wilkins US United States 1 1
23 Daria Kurochkina RU Russia 1 1
24 Denis Bavkov RU Russia 1 1
25 Denis Pavlov RU Russia 1 4
26 Dmitrii Nizhnikov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
27 Donghoon Choi KR Korea 1 1
28 Dyane Townley US United States 1 1
29 Ekaterina Reznichenko RU Russia 1 1
30 Elissa Wood US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Elizabeth Richards US United States 1 1
32 Ellen Brooks US United States 1 1
33 Evgeniy Komarov RU Russia 1 2
34 Georgiy Aroyan RU Russia 1 1 1 1
35 Grigorii Protskiy RU Russia 1 2
36 Hayden greyeyes CA Canada 1 1
37 Ivan Aksenenko RU Russia 1 2
38 Ivan Pugin RU Russia 1 2
39 Jeff Barker US United States 1 1 1 1
40 John Feld US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez ES Spain 1 1
42 Joylyn Davis US United States 1 1
43 Karen Samuels US United States 1 1
44 Kate Yiu US United States 1 1
45 Ken Henry US United States 1 1
46 Kevin Burkhardt US United States 1 1
47 Kim Carretero US United States 1 1
48 Kirill Levchuk RU Russia 1 2
49 Leonid Balaganskiy RU Russia 1 2
50 Lev Oganisian RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Matthew Wroten US United States 1 1
52 Mattie Malinak US United States 1 1
53 Michelle Loveday US United States 1 1
54 Michelle Nielsen US United States 1 1
55 Michelle Wong US United States 1 1
56 Mikhail Filitov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
57 Mikhey Berezuk RU Russia 1 1
58 Miroslav Kanev RU Russia 1 1
59 Nikita Brulevich RU Russia 1 3
60 Nikita Sorochkin RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Nikolay Solomennikov RU Russia 1 1
62 Olga Kilyachenkova RU Russia 1 1
63 Pam Waters US United States 1 1
64 Pavel Kamayev RU Russia 1 2 1 1
65 Pooja Khatri US United States 1 1
66 Renee Antonio US United States 1 1
67 Ryoko Bohac US United States 1 1
68 Scott Wintringham US United States 1 1
69 Seth Agranov US United States 1 1
70 Sofia Fink RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Stanislav Tatarinov RU Russia 1 1
72 Stepan Telegin RU Russia 1 2
73 Susan McAnliffe US United States 1 1
74 Tatyana Kasparova RU Russia 1 1
75 Tim Bryant US United States 1 1 1 1
76 Vadim Kasparov RU Russia 1 1
77 Vadim Kasparov RU Russia 1 1
78 Yaroslav Smolianov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
79 Jeremy Fleischman 2005FLEI01 US United States 1 1
80 Riley Woo 2007WOOR01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Brandon Harnish 2009HARN01 US United States 1 1
82 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
83 Pierre Bouvier 2010BOUV01 FR France 1 1
84 Antoine Cantin 2010CANT02 CA Canada 1 1
85 Taylor Cookmeyer 2010COOK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
86 Daniel Grabski 2010GRAB01 AT Austria 1 1
87 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 US United States 1 1 1 1
88 Erwan Kohler 2010KOHL02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
89 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 RU Russia 10 9 13 3 4 6
90 Mitchell Lane 2010LANE02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Jacob Posner 2010POSN02 US United States 1 1 1 1
92 Wilson Alvis 2011ALVI01 ID Indonesia 1 1 1 1
93 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
94 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 UA Ukraine 1 1
95 Maxim Chechnev 2011CHEC01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
96 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 1 1
97 Joshua Feran 2011FERA01 US United States 1 1
98 Oleg Gritsenko 2011GRIT01 RU Russia 1 1
99 Valentin Hoffmann 2011HOFF02 FR France 1 1
100 Nikolay Masson 2011MASS01 RU Russia 5 3 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 James Molloy 2011MOLL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
102 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 RU Russia 13 12 8 2 5 1
103 Reto Bubendorf 2012BUBE01 FI Finland 2 1 2 1 1
104 Tiffany Chien 2012CHIE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
105 Theodore Chow 2012CHOW03 CA Canada 1 1
106 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 RU Russia 2 2 2 2
107 Timur Frolov 2012FROL01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
108 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 US United States 1 1 1 1
109 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 RU Russia 1 1
110 Paul Mahvi 2012MAHV01 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Serhii Mormul 2012MORM01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 2
112 Andrey Robota 2012ROBO02 RU Russia 1 1
113 Valeriy Sluchek 2012SLUC01 RU Russia 1 1
114 Roman Strakhov 2012STRA02 RU Russia 6 2 3 3
115 Ilya Tsiareshka 2012TERE01 BY Belarus 7 7 2 1 1
116 Luke Tycksen 2012TYCK01 US United States 1 1
117 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 RU Russia 1 1
118 Justin Barker 2013BARK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
119 Yevhen Bondarenko 2013BOND02 UA Ukraine 3 2 1 1
120 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 US United States 1 1
122 Ruslan Chayka 2013CHAY01 RU Russia 1 1
123 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
124 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 DK Denmark 1 2 2 2
125 Pavel Galaktionov 2013GALA04 RU Russia 10 5 6 4 1 1
126 Nicolas Gertner 2013GERT01 FR France 2 1 2 2
127 Eki González García 2013GONZ05 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
128 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 UA Ukraine 1 1
129 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2013KAMI03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
130 Serhii Koksharov 2013KOKS01 UA Ukraine 6 5 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
132 Nikita Loika 2013LOYK01 BY Belarus 4 6 4 2 2
133 Maksim Melnik 2013MELN01 RU Russia 2 1 2 2
134 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 RU Russia 9 12 1 1
135 Yevhen Riabokon 2013RIAB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
136 Harry Savage 2013SAVA01 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
137 Sergey Shitov 2013SHIT01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
138 Stanislav Shleev 2013SHLE01 RU Russia 4 2 1 1
139 Abhimanyu Singhal 2013SING12 IN India 1 1 1 1
140 Vyacheslav Sizov 2013SIZO01 RU Russia 10 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 RU Russia 1 1
142 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 UA Ukraine 3 4
143 Robin Tschümperlin 2013TSCH02 CH Switzerland 1 1
144 Rustam Valeev 2013VALE03 RU Russia 3 2
145 Pavel Yushkevich 2013YUSH01 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
146 Ilya Zabrodsky 2013ZABR01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
147 Vladyslav Zhyhailo 2013ZHYH01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
148 Nidhal Amamou 2014AMAM01 TN Tunisia 1 1
149 Ilyas Arystanbekov 2014ARYS01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
150 Maximilian Berkmann 2014BERK02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Mayron Blain 2014BLAI02 FR France 1 1
152 Clément Cherblanc 2014CHER05 FR France 6 1 5 5
153 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 UA Ukraine 1 1
154 Raymond Goslow 2014GOSL01 US United States 1 1
155 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 UA Ukraine 13 12 17 5 6 6
156 Tyler Howlett 2014HOWL02 US United States 1 1 1 1
157 Mahmoud Ibrahim 2014IBRA01 TN Tunisia 1 1
158 Eli Jay 2014JAYE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
159 Timur Kakhanovich 2014KAKH01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
160 Alexander Karlov 2014KARL01 SE Sweden 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Nikita Kataev 2014KATA02 RU Russia 1 1
162 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 RU Russia 1 1
163 Vladimir Korovin 2014KORO02 RU Russia 2 7 3 1 2
164 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2014KUZN02 RU Russia 7 10 8 5 3
165 Chris Mills 2014MILL04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
166 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
167 Alexander Mutch 2014MUTC01 CA Canada 1 1
168 Benjamin Pugh 2014PUGH01 US United States 1 1
169 Fabio Schwandt 2014SCHW02 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
170 Juliette Sébastien 2014SEBA01 FR France 4 1 4 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Vitaliy Sheshko 2014SHES03 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
172 Charlie Stark 2014STAR05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
173 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 US United States 1 1 1 1
174 Ivan Terekh 2014TERE03 BY Belarus 3 4 2 2
175 Mykola Trotsenko 2014TROT01 UA Ukraine 1 1
176 Mykyta Tytar 2014TYTA02 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 1 1
177 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 US United States 2 2
178 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
179 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 UA Ukraine 3 3 2 1 1
180 Tristan Yoo 2014YOOT01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Jiazheng Zhao 2014ZHAO10 CN China 1 1 1 1
182 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 2014ZUBI03 ES Spain 1 1
183 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2015ANTO04 ES Spain 1 2 2 2
184 Timothy Babb 2015BABB01 CA Canada 1 1
185 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
186 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 2015BALD03 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
187 Efrem Blitz 2015BLIT01 US United States 1 1
188 Moez Boussarsar 2015BOUS02 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
189 Aziz Boussarsar 2015BOUS03 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
190 Yosr Boussarsar 2015BOUS04 TN Tunisia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Elijah Brown 2015BROW03 US United States 1 1
192 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 RU Russia 6 3 5 4 1
193 Austin Chen 2015CHEN20 US United States 1 1
194 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 RU Russia 1 1
195 Tommy Cherry 2015CHER07 US United States 1 1
196 Sergey Chirin 2015CHIR01 RU Russia 2 2
197 Zachary Clark 2015CLAR08 US United States 1 1
198 Lucas Déglise 2015DEGL01 FR France 1 1
199 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 RU Russia 4 3
200 Noah Feld 2015FELD01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea 2015GOIK01 ES Spain 1 2
202 Nikolay Golovenko 2015GOLO03 RU Russia 4 6
203 Markel Ontañon Gonzalez 2015GONZ21 ES Spain 1 1
204 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 RU Russia 1 2
205 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 UA Ukraine 1 1
206 Bill Hammill 2015HAMM01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
207 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 2015HERN08 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
208 Pavlo Huk 2015HUKP01 UA Ukraine 2 2
209 Oleksandr Ivanchak 2015IVAN03 UA Ukraine 3 3 2 1 1
210 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Noah Joiner 2015JOIN01 US United States 1 1
212 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 RU Russia 4 6
213 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 RU Russia 2 2
214 Viachaslau Kazak 2015KAZA02 BY Belarus 2 2
215 Mykhailo Kovalov 2015KOVA06 UA Ukraine 1 1
216 Nikita Kovalchuk 2015KOVA07 UA Ukraine 8 6 4 2 1 1
217 Vladislav Kozhin 2015KOZH01 RU Russia 7 6 5 1 3 1
218 Carter Kucala 2015KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
219 Yann Kull 2015KULL01 CH Switzerland 1 1
220 Vladimir Kushnir 2015KUSH02 RU Russia 4 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 RU Russia 8 8 2 1 1
222 Nikita Kuznetsov 2015KUZN02 RU Russia 3 6
223 Sergey Lahno 2015LAHN01 RU Russia 4 8 4 3 1
224 Mariia Mazel 2015MAZE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
225 Farid Mikhailov 2015MIKH04 KZ Kazakhstan 8 8 9 4 3 2
226 Kevin Min 2015MINK04 KR Korea 1 1
227 Varun Mohanraj 2015MOHA10 US United States 2 2
228 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 RU Russia 6 5 1 1
229 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 RU Russia 4 9 6 1 3 2
230 Will Newhoff 2015NEWH01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Jorge Orrite 2015ORRI01 ES Spain 1 2 2 1 1
232 Jeff Park 2015PARK08 US United States 1 1
233 Jae Park 2015PARK24 US United States 1 1
234 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 RU Russia 3 3 2 2
235 Marcel Pfeuti 2015PFEU02 CH Switzerland 1 1
236 Daniil Popov 2015POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
237 Darrell Pugh 2015PUGH01 US United States 1 1
238 Andrey Razzhivin 2015RAZZ01 RU Russia 1 1
239 Luca Rizzi 2015RIZZ02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
240 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Nicolás Sánchez 2015SANC11 US United States 1 1
242 Grigoriy Shumakov 2015SHUM01 RU Russia 1 1
243 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
244 Konstantin Solovyev 2015SOLO01 RU Russia 11 13 9 1 4 4
245 Valentina Solovyova 2015SOLO02 RU Russia 4 12
246 Milena Son 2015SONM01 RU Russia 2 6 1 1
247 Stepan Tsarev 2015TSAR01 RU Russia 1 2
248 Luke Van Laningham 2015VANL01 US United States 1 1
249 Nikolay Vasilyev 2015VASI02 RU Russia 11 11 10 4 4 2
250 Fabien Verdier 2015VERD03 FR France 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Kevin Veronneau 2015VERO02 US United States 1 1
252 Noah Wilde 2015WILD01 CA Canada 1 1 1 1
253 Ryland Wilson 2015WILS05 US United States 1 1
254 Steven Wintringham 2015WINT02 US United States 1 1
255 Dimitri Wyss 2015WYSS01 FR France 3 1
256 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 UA Ukraine 4 2
257 Alikhan Yertursyn 2015YERT01 KZ Kazakhstan 2 5 2 1 1
258 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 RU Russia 6 6 9 7 2
259 Vladyslav Zhydkov 2015ZHYD01 UA Ukraine 3 3 2 1 1
260 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 RU Russia 6 8 3 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Alex Agranov 2016AGRA01 US United States 1 1
262 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 RU Russia 1 1
263 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 RU Russia 2 2
264 Vadim Andreev 2016ANDR12 RU Russia 5 8 2 1 1
265 Ilona Ansel 2016ANSE02 FR France 3 1 2 2
266 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 2016AREL03 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
267 Trevor Artzen 2016ARTZ01 CA Canada 1 3
268 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 RU Russia 11 8 9 3 4 2
269 Timofey Bannov 2016BANN02 RU Russia 1 1
270 Kyan Barnett 2016BARN02 CA Canada 1 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Iver Bascope 2016BASC01 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
272 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 RU Russia 3 4 5 1 2 2
273 Jeremy Benik 2016BENI05 US United States 1 1
274 Nikita Bespalov 2016BESP01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
275 Carter Bitz 2016BITZ01 US United States 1 1
276 Mike Bitz 2016BITZ02 US United States 1 1
277 Trian Borstad 2016BORS02 CA Canada 1 4
278 Noé Bourdon 2016BOUR01 FR France 2 1
279 Owen Brooks 2016BROO08 US United States 1 1
280 Javier Tovar Castro 2016CAST23 ES Spain 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 2016CHAM09 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
282 Sergey Churilov 2016CHUR03 RU Russia 2 2
283 Ethan Davis 2016DAVI02 US United States 1 1
284 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
285 Carson Deibert 2016DEIB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
286 Chris Dueck 2016DUEC01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
287 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 RU Russia 6 4 4 2 2
288 Oleg Fomenkov 2016FOME02 RU Russia 2 2
289 Peter Grassard 2016GRAS01 FR France 1 1
290 Christophe Grosjean 2016GROS06 CH Switzerland 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Grégoire Gsell 2016GSEL01 FR France 3 1
292 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 RU Russia 1 1
293 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 RU Russia 7 3
294 Jason Harley 2016HARL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
295 Sean Hartman 2016HART02 US United States 1 1
296 Finlay Hedges 2016HEDG01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
297 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 2016HIDA02 BO Bolivia 1 1
298 Levin Houghton 2016HOUG01 CH Switzerland 1 1
299 Vladyslav Hryniuk 2016HRYN02 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
300 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 RU Russia 2 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
302 Mannessah Kani 2016KANI01 AU Australia 1 1
303 Nikita Kikhtenko 2016KIKH01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
304 Bernabe Kondrak 2016KOND04 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
305 Ivan Krueger 2016KRUE01 US United States 1 1
306 Donna Krueger 2016KRUE03 US United States 1 1
307 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 RU Russia 5 4
308 Mykhailo Lagoida 2016LAGO04 UA Ukraine 1 1
309 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2016LAVR01 BY Belarus 1 1
310 Thomas Lehéricy 2016LEHE01 FR France 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Erwan Lesueur 2016LESU01 FR France 2 1
312 Ethan Littlejohn 2016LITT01 US United States 1 1
313 Ziqi Li 2016LIZI09 CN China 1 1
314 Rubén López de Juan 2016LOPE37 ES Spain 1 2
315 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 UA Ukraine 1 1
316 Evan Mann 2016MANN01 US United States 1 1
317 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 RU Russia 1 6
318 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
319 Stepan Matveev 2016MATV01 RU Russia 1 4
320 Jonathan McAnliffe 2016MCAN02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Yevheniia Melnykova 2016MELN01 UA Ukraine 2 2 2 2
322 Thomas Mercer 2016MERC04 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
323 Christian Meyer 2016MEYE02 CH Switzerland 1 1
324 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2016MORA10 BO Bolivia 1 1
325 Sean Moran 2016MORA24 GB United Kingdom 1 1
326 Christian Murphy 2016MURP01 CA Canada 1 4
327 Mark Nedashkovski 2016NEDA01 EE Estonia 1 2
328 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal 2016OLZI01 MN Mongolia 1 2 1 1
329 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 2016PALI01 BY Belarus 2 2
330 Aaron Paskow 2016PASK01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 Nikita Perfilov 2016PERF01 RU Russia 2 2
332 Wilfrid Py 2016PYWI01 FR France 5 2
333 Nikita Razzamazov 2016RAZZ01 RU Russia 4 3 1 1
334 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla 2016RODI01 ES Spain 1 2
335 Ethan Russell 2016RUSS04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
336 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2016SANC08 BO Bolivia 1 1
337 Moksha Sarup 2016SARU01 CA Canada 1 2
338 Mano Ségransan 2016SEGR01 FR France 1 1
339 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 RU Russia 3 1 1 1
340 Sam Shaw 2016SHAW02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Ekaterina Shchekodenko 2016SHEK01 RU Russia 1 1
342 Dmitry Shelomencev 2016SHEL09 RU Russia 1 1
343 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2016SHEV01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
344 Slimane Siroukane 2016SLIM01 DZ Algeria 1 1
345 Anton Smolyanyy 2016SMOL01 US United States 1 1
346 Andre Soliz 2016SOLI04 BO Bolivia 1 1
347 Tristan Steeves 2016STEE01 US United States 1 1
348 Ihor Tarasov 2016TARA04 UA Ukraine 5 6 6 2 3 1
349 Daniel Tarifa 2016TARI02 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
350 Daniel Tidsey 2016TIDS01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 Marta García Torre 2016TORR15 ES Spain 1 1
352 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 RU Russia 2 2
353 Roman Trefelov 2016TREF02 RU Russia 2 2
354 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 RU Russia 1 1
355 Seamus Twyman 2016TWYM01 CA Canada 1 1
356 Diego Veliz Valencia 2016VALE11 BO Bolivia 1 1
357 Joaquín Vargas 2016VARG12 BO Bolivia 1 1
358 Michael Vass 2016VASS02 CA Canada 1 3
359 Marie Vincent 2016VINC01 FR France 2 1
360 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Oliver Wheat 2016WHEA01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
362 Nolan Wood 2016WOOD01 US United States 1 1
363 Nathan Wu 2016WUNA01 US United States 1 1
364 Christopher Yen 2016YENC01 US United States 1 1 1 1
365 Nolan Yiu 2016YIUN01 US United States 1 1
366 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 RU Russia 10 11 3 1 1 1
367 Kirill Zhuravkin 2016ZHUR03 RU Russia 1 1
368 Yauheni Zviazdou 2016ZVIA01 BY Belarus 1 1
369 Kai Abbott 2017ABBO02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
370 Dinnur Aitbayev 2017AITB01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Mykhailo Akhunov 2017AKHU02 UA Ukraine 2 2
372 Ivan Akulich 2017AKUL02 BY Belarus 1 1
373 Muaad Alfasy 2017ALFA08 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
374 Mikhail Andreev 2017ANDR02 RU Russia 1 1
375 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 RU Russia 1 1
376 Mariam Arzamastseva 2017ARZA01 RU Russia 1 1
377 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 RU Russia 1 2
378 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 RU Russia 6 7 1 1
379 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 RU Russia 10 9 6 2 4
380 Pavel Belov 2017BELO01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
382 Gus Bennett 2017BENN08 US United States 1 1
383 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 RU Russia 1 1
384 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 RU Russia 13 11 17 10 5 2
385 Milo Black 2017BLAC06 US United States 1 1
386 Sofiya Bondarenko 2017BOND07 UA Ukraine 3 4 2 2
387 Aedan Bryant 2017BRYA06 US United States 1 1 1 1
388 Jaden Burkhardt 2017BURK01 US United States 1 1
389 Alex Burns 2017BURN05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
390 Jacob Chambers 2017CHAM09 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 Kyeongmin Choi 2017CHOI07 KR Korea 1 1
392 Liam Craven 2017CRAV01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
393 William Daniels 2017DANI07 US United States 1 1
394 Michael Datz 2017DATZ01 US United States 1 1
395 Logan Day-Richter 2017DAYR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
396 Timofey Dementev 2017DEME05 RU Russia 1 4 3 1 2
397 Danila Dubovik 2017DUBO05 BY Belarus 1 1
398 Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot 2017ELMA01 LY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1 1
399 Joshua Elwood 2017ELWO01 US United States 1 1 1 1
400 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 RU Russia 7 6
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Unai Castillo Erro 2017ERRO01 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
402 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 RU Russia 1 1
403 Vladimir Fedorov 2017FEDO13 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
404 Vladimir Filin 2017FILI04 RU Russia 1 1
405 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 RU Russia 1 1
406 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
407 Nikita Gamolin 2017GAMO01 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
408 Luke Garrett 2017GARR05 US United States 1 1
409 James Golding 2017GOLD02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
410 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 RU Russia 1 2
412 Semen Grushko 2017GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
413 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
414 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
415 Nancy Hartman 2017HART11 US United States 1 1
416 Elliot Hawkins 2017HAWK03 US United States 1 1
417 Oliver Hoffman 2017HOFF06 US United States 1 1
418 Serhii Hoiuk 2017HOIU01 UA Ukraine 2 3
419 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
420 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 RU Russia 12 10 7 2 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Vladislav Ilyushchenko 2017ILYU01 BY Belarus 1 1
422 Yakov Ivanov 2017IVAN03 RU Russia 3 5
423 Oleksandr Ivanov 2017IVAN09 UA Ukraine 1 1
424 James Jefferson 2017JEFF02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
425 Austin Jensen 2017JENS01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
426 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 2017JOHN15 GB United Kingdom 1 1
427 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 RU Russia 2 4
428 Timur Kapkin 2017KAPK01 RU Russia 8 5 1 1
429 Garai Medrano Kareaga 2017KARE02 ES Spain 1 2
430 Ruslan Kazin 2017KAZI01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Timur Khasanov 2017KHAS01 RU Russia 1 2
432 Vladislav Kidakov 2017KIDA01 RU Russia 2 3
433 Nadezhda Kidakova 2017KIDA02 RU Russia 2 2
434 Vladislav Kirey 2017KIRE02 BY Belarus 1 1
435 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 RU Russia 3 7 4 1 3
436 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 RU Russia 9 8 8 4 2 2
437 Nikita Kobik 2017KOBI02 RU Russia 5 4
438 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
439 Yuri Konovalov 2017KONO08 RU Russia 2 2
440 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 RU Russia 1 3
442 Ian Krueger 2017KRUE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
443 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
444 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 RU Russia 3 2
445 Timofey Kuranov 2017KURA03 RU Russia 1 1
446 Nikolai Kuzin 2017KUZI01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
447 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 US United States 1 1
448 Matvei Lagernyi 2017LAGE01 RU Russia 2 1
449 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 RU Russia 2 2
450 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 UA Ukraine 5 3
452 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 RU Russia 3 5 2 2
453 Volodymyr Martynov 2017MART49 UA Ukraine 1 1
454 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 RU Russia 5 3
455 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 RU Russia 1 1
456 Pavel Mesyatsev 2017MESY01 RU Russia 4 4 6 3 1 2
457 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 2017MIKH02 RU Russia 3 2 1 1
458 Zeke Miller 2017MILL07 US United States 1 1
459 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 RU Russia 6 7 6 3 3
460 Ruslan Morozov 2017MORO02 RU Russia 3 3 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 Vladislav Mungin 2017MUNG02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
462 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
463 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 RU Russia 2 5
464 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 RU Russia 2 1 1 1
465 Iraj Nelson 2017NELS01 US United States 1 1
466 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 RU Russia 2 1
467 Lawrence Nichols 2017NICH02 US United States 1 1
468 Alejandro Nicolay 2017NICO01 ES Spain 1 1
469 Michael Nielsen 2017NIEL03 US United States 1 1
470 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 RU Russia 1 1
472 Maxim Onushkin 2017ONUS01 RU Russia 1 1
473 Jason Ostdiek 2017OSTD02 US United States 1 1
474 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 RU Russia 2 4
475 Egor Pankavets 2017PANK02 BY Belarus 1 1
476 Timofey Pastrevich 2017PAST08 RU Russia 2 4
477 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 RU Russia 3 2
478 Serafima Petrova 2017PETR07 RU Russia 1 1
479 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2017PINT05 BO Bolivia 1 1
480 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Modest Podzolkin 2017PODZ01 UA Ukraine 1 2
482 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 RU Russia 6 8
483 Roman Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI01 RU Russia 9 9 11 3 2 6
484 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 2017PONI02 RU Russia 1 2
485 Nikita Popkov 2017POPK01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
486 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
487 Roman Povolotskii 2017POVO01 RU Russia 2 3 4 2 1 1
488 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 RU Russia 1 1
489 Ayrat Raimov 2017RAIM01 RU Russia 1 1
490 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2017RAND06 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 Braden Richards 2017RICH02 US United States 1 1
492 Nikita Rusanov 2017RUSA01 RU Russia 1 1
493 Danila Ryabinin 2017RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
494 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 2017SALA11 ES Spain 1 1
495 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 RU Russia 2 3 2 2
496 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 RU Russia 1 1
497 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
498 Maria Savenkova 2017SAVE01 RU Russia 1 1
499 Oleksandr Seniuk 2017SENI01 UA Ukraine 2 2
500 Vladimir Sergeev 2017SERG03 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Shyngys Sharapadin 2017SHAR27 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 1 1
502 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 RU Russia 2 2 2 1 1
503 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
504 Ekaterina Shutenko 2017SHUT02 RU Russia 1 1
505 Vadzim Smirnou 2017SMIR01 BY Belarus 2 3 1 1
506 Alexey Smolyanyy 2017SMOL01 US United States 1 1
507 Stanislau Smolski 2017SMOL02 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
508 Oleksii Sodoma 2017SODO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
509 Yaroslav Sokolovskiy 2017SOKO01 RU Russia 1 1
510 Vyacheslav Sokolov 2017SOKO02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 RU Russia 1 1
512 Maksim Stemasov 2017STEM01 RU Russia 1 1
513 Livio Stössel 2017STOS01 CH Switzerland 1 1
514 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 RU Russia 1 1
515 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 UA Ukraine 4 5 5 3 1 1
516 Anton Suzin 2017SUZI02 BY Belarus 3 3 1 1
517 Vasiliy Tarasov 2017TARA05 RU Russia 1 1
518 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
519 Timothy Townley 2017TOWN02 US United States 1 1
520 Devon Tran 2017TRAN20 CA Canada 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 RU Russia 1 1
522 Ruslan Tsyhankov 2017TSYH01 UA Ukraine 2 2
523 Elias Mamani Tumiri 2017TUMI01 BO Bolivia 1 1
524 Reed Michael Upson 2017UPSO01 US United States 1 1
525 Valeria Veliz Valencia 2017VALE08 BO Bolivia 1 1
526 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 RU Russia 1 1
527 Dylan Vaskevicius 2017VASK01 CA Canada 1 4
528 Polina Vishnyakova 2017VISH03 RU Russia 3 4
529 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2017VNKA01 LV Latvia 1 2 1 1
530 Rostislav Votinsev 2017VOTI01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Michael Weber 2017WEBE03 US United States 1 1
532 Matvey Yangolenko 2017YANM01 RU Russia 1 1
533 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 RU Russia 16 17 4 2 2
534 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 RU Russia 8 8
535 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
536 Timofey Yesin 2017YESI02 RU Russia 1 1
537 Timur Yulmukhametov 2017YULM01 RU Russia 1 1
538 Damir Zhanataev 2017ZHAD01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
539 Nikita Zharkih 2017ZHAR03 RU Russia 1 2
540 Zhantuar Zholdasov 2017ZHOL01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 RU Russia 1 2
542 Vasily Zubarenko 2017ZUBA03 RU Russia 1 1
543 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 RU Russia 1 1
544 Igor Abramov 2018ABRA11 RU Russia 1 1
545 Jaidon Zain Adams 2018ADAM11 GB United Kingdom 1 1
546 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 RU Russia 1 1
547 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 RU Russia 2 5
548 Dias Aibassov 2018AIBA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
549 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 RU Russia 1 2
550 Polina Akulova 2018AKUL01 RU Russia 2 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
551 David Albright 2018ALBR03 US United States 1 1
552 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 RU Russia 1 1
553 Nikita Alexandrov 2018ALEX20 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
554 Vasilii Andronov 2018ANDR22 RU Russia 3 3
555 Stepan Anisimov 2018ANIS08 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
556 Vyacheslav Antiushin 2018ANTI03 RU Russia 1 1
557 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 RU Russia 1 2
558 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 RU Russia 2 2
559 Serafim Artamonov 2018ARTA01 RU Russia 4 4
560 Semen Artyukhov 2018ARTY01 RU Russia 2 4
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
561 Cameron Asato 2018ASAT02 US United States 1 1
562 Sergei Avilov 2018AVIL07 RU Russia 1 4
563 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
564 Eithan Awasis 2018AWAS01 CA Canada 1 2
565 Oleksandr Azarov 2018AZAR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
566 Oleksandr Babydorych 2018BABY01 UA Ukraine 1 2
567 Chaeli Baker 2018BAKE07 US United States 1 1
568 Kirill Balashchenko 2018BALA23 BY Belarus 1 1
569 Bruce Michael Bautista 2018BAUT07 CA Canada 1 2
570 Logan Bellinger 2018BELL14 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
571 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 RU Russia 2 2
572 Kirill Belokhonov 2018BELO04 RU Russia 1 1
573 Sergey Belyakov 2018BELY01 RU Russia 1 1
574 Uliana Beregovaya 2018BERE05 RU Russia 6 1
575 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
576 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 RU Russia 1 1
577 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 RU Russia 1 1
578 Alex Bohac 2018BOHA01 US United States 1 1
579 Pavlo Bondar 2018BOND03 UA Ukraine 5 6
580 Brendan Borbandy 2018BORB02 CA Canada 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
581 Pyotr Borovlev 2018BORO01 RU Russia 1 1
582 Andrey Borovkov 2018BORO03 BY Belarus 1 1
583 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii 2018BOZH02 RU Russia 1 3 1 1
584 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 RU Russia 6 7 4 1 1 2
585 Oleg Burdakin 2018BURD05 RU Russia 1 1
586 Darii Caireac 2018CAIR02 BY Belarus 1 1
587 Oliver Castledine 2018CAST08 GB United Kingdom 1 1
588 Aiden Chan 2018CHAN31 CA Canada 1 4 1 1
589 Yury Batsiukou 2018CHES10 BY Belarus 1 1
590 Iurii Chesnokov 2018CHES17 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
591 Aliaksei Chumak 2018CHUM02 BY Belarus 1 1
592 Hardzei Chuprys 2018CHUP01 BY Belarus 1 1
593 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
594 Cyrus Claassen 2018CLAA01 US United States 1 1
595 Griffin Clem 2018CLEM05 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
596 Samuel Antonio Cruz Coareti 2018COAR01 BO Bolivia 1 1
597 Sergey Dachenkov 2018DACH01 RU Russia 1 1
598 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 RU Russia 2 1
599 Hleb Davidovich 2018DAVI17 BY Belarus 1 1
600 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 RU Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
601 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 RU Russia 2 3
602 Vladislav Demidov 2018DEMI06 RU Russia 1 1
603 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 RU Russia 3 4
604 Adam Devere 2018DEVE02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
605 Vladimir Diakonov 2018DIAK01 RU Russia 1 2
606 Lacey Dilworth 2018DILW02 US United States 1 1
607 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 2018DOLZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
608 Nikita Dolzhkevich 2018DOLZ02 RU Russia 2 3
609 Kirill Dorovskih 2018DORO01 RU Russia 1 1
610 Viktor Dorohov 2018DORO02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
611 Platon Dranchuk 2018DRAN01 BY Belarus 1 1
612 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 RU Russia 2 3
613 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 RU Russia 3 3
614 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 RU Russia 1 2
615 Dmitrii Dusheiko 2018DUSH02 RU Russia 1 1
616 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 RU Russia 2 1
617 Sergey Eremin 2018EREM01 RU Russia 2 2
618 Karina Ermakova 2018ERMA02 RU Russia 1 1
619 Anastasia Erofeeva 2018EROF01 RU Russia 1 1
620 Arsenii Evdokimov 2018EVDO02 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
621 Nazar Famichou 2018FAMI01 BY Belarus 1 1
622 Timofey Fedorenko 2018FEDO01 RU Russia 1 1
623 Tsimafei Filaretau 2018FILA03 BY Belarus 1 1
624 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 RU Russia 1 2
625 Alan Galym 2018GALY02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1 1 1
626 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 RU Russia 1 3
627 Zhantore Ganiuly 2018GANI02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
628 Maksim Gaponov 2018GAPO02 RU Russia 1 1
629 Alexey Gastilo 2018GAST02 BY Belarus 1 1
630 Maxim Gavrish 2018GAVR03 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
631 Yauheni Herasimchyk 2018GERA07 BY Belarus 1 1
632 Nail Gilmutdinov 2018GILM01 RU Russia 1 1
633 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
634 Braydon Godin 2018GODI03 CA Canada 1 3
635 Sergey Gogin 2018GOGI04 RU Russia 1 1
636 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 RU Russia 2 2
637 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 RU Russia 1 1
638 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 RU Russia 1 1
639 Mikhail Gorokhov 2018GORO05 RU Russia 1 2
640 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
641 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 RU Russia 1 2
642 Brennan Groat 2018GROA02 CA Canada 1 2
643 Denis Gromov 2018GROM01 RU Russia 1 1
644 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 RU Russia 1 2
645 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
646 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 RU Russia 1 1
647 Oleksandr Gulianych 2018GULI02 UA Ukraine 1 2
648 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 RU Russia 3 1
649 James Guymon 2018GUYM01 US United States 1 1
650 Austin Henry 2018HENR02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
651 Yelysei Hovorun 2018HOVO01 UA Ukraine 2 2
652 Mikita Hryhorchyk 2018HRYH02 BY Belarus 1 1
653 Ivan Hvazdziou 2018HVAZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
654 Timur Imanov 2018IMAN01 RU Russia 10 10 7 4 2 1
655 Alisher Isagaliev 2018ISAG01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
656 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 RU Russia 1 2
657 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 RU Russia 4 6
658 Kasper Jansson 2018JANS05 US United States 1 1
659 Bryden Jia 2018JIAB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
660 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2018JIME01 ES Spain 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
661 Nikita Kabanin 2018KABA04 RU Russia 1 1
662 Makar Kalmykov 2018KALM01 RU Russia 1 1
663 Kamal Kandpal 2018KAND02 CA Canada 1 3
664 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 RU Russia 2 5 1 1
665 Timofey Karachev 2018KARA07 RU Russia 1 1
666 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 UA Ukraine 1 1
667 Zhanat Kazez 2018KAZE03 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
668 Artsiom Keizik 2018KEIZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
669 Alimzhan Kenesbek 2018KENE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
670 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
671 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 RU Russia 1 1
672 Kirill Khlestunov 2018KHLE01 RU Russia 1 1
673 Vyacheslav Khodorov 2018KHOD02 RU Russia 2 5
674 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 RU Russia 1 1
675 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 RU Russia 1 1
676 Egor Khovavko 2018KHOV01 BY Belarus 1 1
677 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 RU Russia 1 2
678 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 RU Russia 1 1
679 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 RU Russia 1 2
680 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
681 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 RU Russia 2 2
682 Vyacheslav Kochergin 2018KOCH11 RU Russia 2 4 4 1 3
683 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 RU Russia 1 1
684 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 RU Russia 1 1
685 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 RU Russia 4 9 1 1
686 Ilya Komonov 2018KOMO02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
687 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 UA Ukraine 1 3 2 1 1
688 Timur Kononov 2018KONO05 RU Russia 3 5
689 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 RU Russia 2 4 3 1 1 1
690 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 RU Russia 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
691 Vladislav Korovin 2018KORO04 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
692 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 RU Russia 1 2
693 Polina Korobkina 2018KORO07 RU Russia 2 3
694 Sergei Korobkin 2018KORO08 RU Russia 2 5
695 Maxim Kosinov 2018KOSI01 RU Russia 1 1
696 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 RU Russia 3 2
697 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 RU Russia 1 1
698 Pavel Kovirzin 2018KOVI02 RU Russia 3 4 1 1
699 Mykyta Kozachenko 2018KOZA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
700 Vladislav Kshnyakin 2018KSHN01 RU Russia 3 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
701 Igor Kucheryavii 2018KUCH08 RU Russia 1 1
702 Maksim Kuchuk 2018KUCH09 RU Russia 1 1
703 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 RU Russia 1 1
704 Yaroslav Kulayev 2018KULA01 RU Russia 2 4
705 Dmitry Kulev 2018KULE05 RU Russia 1 1
706 Grigorii Kuptsov 2018KUPT01 RU Russia 1 2
707 Leonid Kuzmin 2018KUZM04 RU Russia 2 1
708 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 RU Russia 1 1
709 Yahor Lahunovich 2018LAGU01 BY Belarus 1 1
710 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
711 Polina Lapteva 2018LAPT02 RU Russia 3 2
712 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 RU Russia 3 2
713 Danila Lebedev 2018LEBE04 RU Russia 2 4 2 2
714 Alexey Lebedev 2018LEBE08 RU Russia 1 1
715 Yahor Lelenik 2018LELE02 BY Belarus 1 1
716 Nikita Leonov 2018LEON14 RU Russia 1 3
717 Makar Leonov 2018LEON18 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
718 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 RU Russia 1 1
719 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 RU Russia 3 3
720 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
721 Nikol Linkova 2018LINK04 RU Russia 1 1
722 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 RU Russia 1 3
723 Vsevolod Litvinov 2018LITV01 RU Russia 1 1
724 Vadim Litvinov 2018LITV06 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
725 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
726 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 RU Russia 2 4
727 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 RU Russia 7 11 7 2 3 2
728 Nikita Lyubimov 2018LYUB01 RU Russia 1 1
729 Nikita Makarenko 2018MAKA06 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
730 Yehor Maksymenko 2018MAKS03 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
731 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 RU Russia 2 3
732 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 RU Russia 2 3
733 Vladislav Malashchuk 2018MALA09 RU Russia 5 5 1 1
734 Yaroslav Malashchuk 2018MALA10 RU Russia 1 1
735 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 RU Russia 1 1
736 Matthew Malinak 2018MALI02 US United States 1 1
737 Sergey Malyshev 2018MALY05 RU Russia 2 6
738 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 RU Russia 3 6 1 1
739 Petr Manokhin 2018MANO04 RU Russia 2 3
740 Mikhail Margaryan 2018MARG04 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
741 Matsvei Martynovich 2018MART42 BY Belarus 1 1
742 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 RU Russia 1 1
743 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 RU Russia 2 3
744 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 RU Russia 6 7
745 Dmitry Melnikov 2018MELN12 RU Russia 2 2
746 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 RU Russia 1 1
747 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 RU Russia 1 1
748 Andrey Mishin 2018MISH12 RU Russia 1 1
749 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 RU Russia 1 2
750 Sofia Morgulchik 2018MORG11 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
751 Yaroslav Morhun 2018MORH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
752 Ksenia Moskaltsova 2018MOSK03 RU Russia 1 1
753 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 RU Russia 2 4
754 Oleksandr Movchan 2018MOVC01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
755 Andrey Mozgovoy 2018MOZG01 RU Russia 1 2
756 Dmitrii Muchkaev 2018MUCH04 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
757 Amir Murzakarimov 2018MURZ02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
758 Serhii Muzyka 2018MUZY01 UA Ukraine 1 1
759 Kirill Nabokov 2018NABO01 RU Russia 1 1
760 Jaekob Naong 2018NAON01 CA Canada 1 3
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
761 Viacheslav Nartokov 2018NART01 RU Russia 1 4
762 Nikita Nifatov 2018NIFA01 RU Russia 2 5 4 2 2
763 Viktor Nikonchik 2018NIKO03 BY Belarus 1 1
764 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 RU Russia 1 1
765 Azim Nuriakhmetov 2018NURI01 RU Russia 1 1
766 Luke O'Bryan 2018OBRY01 CA Canada 1 4 2 2
767 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 UA Ukraine 2 3
768 Joseph Ong 2018ONGJ01 US United States 1 1
769 Abylai Orazalin 2018ORAZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
770 Robert Orekhov 2018OREK01 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
771 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 RU Russia 1 1
772 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 UA Ukraine 1 1
773 Aisultan Oser 2018OSER01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
774 Kirill Ostroglyadov 2018OSTR02 RU Russia 1 1
775 Nikita Ovsyannikov 2018OVSY01 RU Russia 1 1
776 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
777 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
778 Semen Parshukov 2018PARS04 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
779 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 RU Russia 1 1
780 Nikita Perepelov 2018PERE13 BY Belarus 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
781 Elliott Perkins 2018PERK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
782 Mark Petrov 2018PETR17 RU Russia 1 1
783 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 RU Russia 4 4
784 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 RU Russia 1 4
785 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 RU Russia 2 2
786 Pavel Raschetov 2018RASC01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
787 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 RU Russia 5 8 1 1
788 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 RU Russia 3 8 3 1 2
789 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
790 Yaroslav Romanenko 2018ROMA08 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
791 Aleksandr Rudenko 2018RUDE02 RU Russia 1 1
792 Viktor Rudnev 2018RUDN03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
793 Zakhar Safonov 2018SAFO01 RU Russia 1 1
794 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 RU Russia 1 4
795 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 RU Russia 1 1
796 Alperen Sarigoz 2018SARI03 BY Belarus 1 1
797 Aliaksandr Sarokin 2018SARO03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
798 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 RU Russia 1 2
799 Artem Saverchuk 2018SAVE04 RU Russia 1 1
800 Ramil Sayfulin 2018SAYF01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
801 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 RU Russia 2 4
802 Kirill Semin 2018SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1
803 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 RU Russia 1 2
804 Spartak Sergienko 2018SERG07 RU Russia 1 1
805 Askar Shakhman 2018SHAK09 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
806 Ilya Shalashny 2018SHAL03 RU Russia 1 1
807 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 RU Russia 1 1
808 Emerson Shawara 2018SHAW03 CA Canada 1 2
809 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 2
810 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
811 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 RU Russia 5 3
812 Kayden Shivji 2018SHIV01 CA Canada 1 3
813 Lev Shpanov 2018SHPA01 RU Russia 1 1
814 Petr Shumeev 2018SHUM03 RU Russia 1 5
815 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
816 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 RU Russia 1 2
817 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 RU Russia 1 1
818 Uladzislau Siargeyeu 2018SIAR01 BY Belarus 1 1
819 Viktoria Simchenko 2018SIMC02 RU Russia 1 1
820 Viktoria Simonova 2018SIMO01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
821 Yuri Sitdikov 2018SITD01 RU Russia 4 3 2 2
822 Vladislav Slabodinski 2018SLAB01 BY Belarus 1 1
823 Timofey Sledkov 2018SLED02 RU Russia 2 2
824 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 RU Russia 1 2
825 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 RU Russia 3 5
826 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 RU Russia 9 10 9 4 3 2
827 Ilya Sokolov 2018SOKO07 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
828 Veronika Solomatina 2018SOLO09 RU Russia 1 1
829 Vladislav Solodin 2018SOLO14 RU Russia 4 3
830 Nikita Solovev 2018SOLO16 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
831 Kevin Song 2018SONG03 CA Canada 1 1
832 Nikita Galiullin 2018STAR01 RU Russia 1 1
833 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 UA Ukraine 2 2
834 Herman Statsko 2018STAT01 BY Belarus 1 1
835 Ben Stokes 2018STOK01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
836 Nikita Stolnikov 2018STOL02 RU Russia 5 7
837 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 UA Ukraine 1 1
838 Aliaksei Sumarevich 2018SUMA02 BY Belarus 1 1
839 Aaron Sun 2018SUNA06 US United States 1 1
840 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
841 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 RU Russia 1 1
842 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 RU Russia 1 5
843 Nikita Sviridov 2018SVIR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
844 Sarmat Tamaev 2018TAMA05 RU Russia 1 2
845 Valentin Tempere 2018TEMP01 FR France 1 1
846 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 RU Russia 2 3
847 Kirill Tereschenko 2018TERE03 RU Russia 2 1
848 Vladimir Tikhonenko 2018TIKH01 RU Russia 2 4
849 Pavel Tishchenko 2018TISH01 RU Russia 1 4
850 Coda K. Toll 2018TOLL01 CA Canada 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
851 Semen Trofimenkov 2018TROF04 RU Russia 1 1
852 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 RU Russia 3 3
853 Maksym Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 UA Ukraine 2 2
854 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 RU Russia 9 8 2 2
855 Vladislav Ugriumov 2018UGRI01 RU Russia 1 3
856 Artem Кureichyk 2018UREI01 BY Belarus 1 1
857 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 RU Russia 1 1
858 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 RU Russia 2 2
859 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 RU Russia 1 2
860 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
861 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
862 Yegor Vertlib 2018VERT01 BY Belarus 1 1
863 Vlas Vigilyanskiy 2018VIGI02 RU Russia 1 2
864 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 RU Russia 1 1
865 Egor Vladimirov 2018VLAD04 RU Russia 1 1
866 Jordan Vogel 2018VOGE02 US United States 1 1
867 Nikolai Volkov 2018VOLK08 RU Russia 1 2
868 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 RU Russia 1 3
869 Valeriia Volova 2018VOLO03 UA Ukraine 2 3
870 Slavomil Voloskov 2018VOLO05 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
871 Uladzislau Vouchak 2018VOUC01 BY Belarus 1 1
872 Toby Waters 2018WATE02 US United States 1 1
873 Brady Whitehead 2018WHIT11 CA Canada 1 4
874 Owen Wilkins 2018WILK07 US United States 1 1
875 Kaleb Willms 2018WILL04 CA Canada 1 3
876 Nicholas Wong 2018WONG14 CA Canada 1 1
877 Brayden Wroten 2018WROT01 US United States 1 1
878 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2018YAQU01 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
879 Arseniy Yotsyus 2018YOTS01 RU Russia 1 2
880 Oscar Zaikov 2018ZAIK02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
881 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 RU Russia 3 3
882 Timofey Zakharchenko 2018ZAKH11 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
883 Vladyslav Zaplotnyi 2018ZAPL01 UA Ukraine 1 1
884 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 RU Russia 4 3
885 Pavel Zherebtsov 2018ZHER01 RU Russia 3 3
886 Roman Zhiglinskiy 2018ZHIG01 BY Belarus 1 1
887 Bekzhan Zhomartuly 2018ZHOM01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
888 Timur Akhtyamov 2019AKHT02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
889 Timofey Aksenov 2019AKSE01 RU Russia 1 1
890 Animesh Alang 2019ALAN01 IN India 1 1
Competitor WCAID Country Competitions Events Medals Gold Silver Bronze
891 Cole Albright 2019ALBR02 US United States 1 1
892 Robert Alden 2019ALDE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
893 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 RU Russia 4 3
894 Nikolay Ambrosiy 2019AMBR01 RU Russia 3 5 2 1 1
895