Unofficial Competitions
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA
Magic Rainbow Ball and 3x3x3 Cube 2.0 cm will no longer be FunCubing events.
To create unofficial competition you need to sign in with WCA
Organizer Competition Date Website
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Autumn #5 - Final 17 November 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Laurids Abelsen Holm Aarhus Autumn #2 17 November 2019 https://www.facebook.com/SpeedcubingAarhus/
Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихрянов) CCC November Meeting Biysk 2019 24 November 2019 https://vk.com/speedcubingbsk
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Autumn #4 27 October 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Semen Artyukhov Speedcubing Competition 27 October 2019
Laurids Abelsen Holm Aarhus Autumn #1 13 October 2019 https://www.facebook.com/groups/1416520701926769/
Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019 20 October 2019 https://vk.com/speedcubing_samara
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Autumn #3 13 October 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Dmitriy Sargsyan (Дмитрий Саргсян) Abakan Cube Autumn 2019 31 October 2019 https://vk.com/public185290248
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Autumn #2 29 September 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) DV Contest #1 19 September 2019 https://vk.com/khvspeedcubing
Andrey Polisсhuk (Андрей Полищук) AFPO Cubing Open 2019 28 September 2019 https://vk.com/club186320252
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Autumn #1 08 September 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) День города в «Лужниках» 07 September 2019 https://vk.com/speedcubingluzhniki2019
Leonid Aznauryan AS Cubing Autumn 01 September 2019 https://vk.com/as_sport_cubing
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) Pavlodar unofficial #2 01 September 2019
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #9 - Final 30 August 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) Semey unofficial #1 25 August 2019 https://vk.com/club177339265
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) Atyrau unofficial #1 24 August 2019
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #8 23 August 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) Pavlodar unofficial #1 25 August 2019 https://vk.com/speedcubing_pvl
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #7 16 August 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #6 09 August 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #5 02 August 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Artem Kim (Артём Ким) Moscow Unofficial Summer 31 July 2019 https://vk.com/mosunoffsum
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #4 26 July 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #3 19 July 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Leonid Aznauryan AS Cubing Summer 13 July 2019 https://vk.com/as_sport_cubing
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #2 12 July 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov
Alexey Yarygin Tambov Mega Summer #1 05 July 2019 https://vk.com/cubeschooltambov

Instructions

Create unofficial competition


Share the link (example: https://funcubing.org/Meetings/o3lispqv86)
Add the rounds to the disciplines


Add competitors with registrations of the first rounds


Or add competitors without registrations


  ▪▪ And then assign competitor of the disciplines


  ▪▪ Or assign competitors of the discipline


Print competitors cards of the first rounds


Enter the results of the first rounds


Print competitors results of the first rounds


Assign competitors to the finals



Print competitors cards of the finals


Enter the results of the finals


Print competitors results of the finals


Download competitors sertificates

Support: suphair@gmail.com