UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcubers's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA


Alexander Bashutkin

RU Russia ▪ 2017BASH04


2x2x2 Cube One-Handed
Average Best Competition 1 2 3 4 5
3 6.91 4.56 MPEI Open 2018 ( 4.56) 6.32 ( 7.67) 7.47 6.94
3 6.87 4.17 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 4.17) 8.17 5.26 (11.24) 7.17

3-Man Mini Guildford Challenge
Best Average Competition 1 2 3
5 1:48.60 MPEI Open 2018
Islam Kitiev
Timur Imanov
2:12.36 1:48.60

3x3x3 Cube Mechanical Assembly
Best Average Competition 1 2 3
4 45.38 53.49 Belgorod Open 2019 1:00.06 55.02 45.38

3x3x3 Cube Scrambling
Average Best Competition 1 2 3 4 5
29 3.56 Ramenskoe Open 2019 3.56 3.82 DNF 3.96 DNF
11 5.01 3.71 CCC Open Moscow 2019 5.05 ( 5.39) 4.71 5.28 ( 3.71)

3x3x3 Cube Team Blindfolded
Average Best Competition 1 2 3 4 5
2 28.93 24.12 YJ Moscow Special 2019
Maxim Ilin
(40.92) 26.71 30.88 29.21 (24.12)
10 1:00.16 YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Ivan Polkanov
1:00.16

Dino Cube
Average Best Competition 1 2 3 4 5
3 9.83 4.66 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (DNF) ( 4.66) 8.22 12.69 8.59

Ivy Cube
Average Best Competition 1 2 3 4 5
5 4.95 3.27 Pskov Open 2019 5.00 5.05 ( 5.42) ( 3.27) 4.80
3 4.07 2.69 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 7.03) 3.54 ( 2.69) 5.39 3.27

Kilominx
Average Best Competition 1 2 3 4 5
7 32.89 31.26 Belgorod Open 2019 32.15 (1:06.03) 34.01 32.52 (31.26)
6 38.22 30.60 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 (30.60) 37.26 41.01 36.39 (45.60)
7 37.61 35.83 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 38.71 38.27 (41.65) (35.83) 35.84
11 47.55 40.59 YJ Fest 2018 (1:04.06) 42.58 (40.59) 48.46 51.61

Redi Cube
Average Best Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 10.06 9.33 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 9.42 ( 9.33) 9.73 11.03 (14.74)

Tower 2x2x3
Average Best Competition 1 2 3 4 5
2 4.69 3.64 Ramenskoe Open 2019 3.70 ( 3.64) ( 6.61) 4.92 5.44
1 6.00 4.28 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 5.79 ( 8.53) ( 4.28) 4.50 7.72
12 11.39 1.45 CCC Open Moscow 2019 12.82 10.48 10.88 ( 1.45) (29.02)
Email Senior Judges: suphair@gmail.com, kvm2014@bk.ruLogos & IconsWCA API