Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay

RU Правила GB Regulations

Example scrambles Example scorecards

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3
1 Martin Vædele Egdal Denmark 42.84 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 47.31 40.47 40.73
2 Alexey Zharikov Russia 45.09 MPEI Open 2019 44.73 45.75 44.80
3 Andrey Che Russia 46.09 MPEI Open 2019 43.42 45.06 49.78
4 Alexander Bashutkin Russia 50.91 MPEI Open 2019 46.82 55.11 50.80
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko Ukraine 51.25 MPEI Open 2019 50.47 45.91 57.36
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal Denmark 54.12 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 58.40 54.97 49.00
7 Danila Ryabinin Russia 54.34 MPEI Open 2019 52.73 51.37 58.92
8 Ilya Nazarov Russia 54.59 MPEI Open 2019 51.69 53.33 58.75
9 Ivan Torgashov Russia 55.49 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 1:00.73 56.36 49.37
10 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia 1:02.48 MPEI Open 2019 1:08.65 58.29 1:00.51
11 Grigoriy Barashkin Russia 1:04.20 MPEI Open 2019 1:10.34 59.45 1:02.82
12 Timur Imanov Russia 1:04.42 MPEI Open 2019 56.22 1:02.29 1:14.75
13 Maxim Ilin Russia 1:05.17 MPEI Open 2019 1:03.96 52.35 1:19.21
14 Vladislav Kozhin Russia 1:05.62 MPEI Open 2019 1:06.38 1:06.20 1:04.29
15 Islam Kitiev Russia 1:05.90 MPEI Open 2019 1:07.27 58.96 1:11.48
16 Danil Kotenkov Russia 1:06.93 MPEI Open 2019 1:06.86 1:06.01 1:07.93
17 Evgeniy Mazhara Russia 1:08.82 MPEI Open 2019 1:05.66 1:18.51 1:02.29
18 Leonid Scherbakov Russia 1:09.53 MPEI Open 2019 1:17.94 1:00.98 1:09.67
19 Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus 1:09.80 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 1:17.09 1:06.00 1:06.32
20 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia 1:12.90 MPEI Open 2019 1:09.08 1:17.05 1:12.57
21 Nikita Razzamazov Russia 1:15.82 MPEI Open 2019 1:17.99 1:22.51 1:06.96
22 Vladislav Ulanov Russia 1:17.46 MPEI Open 2019 1:19.91 1:16.09 1:16.38
23 Stepan Anisimov Russia 1:17.83 MPEI Open 2019 1:12.95 1:24.61 1:15.93
24 Ivan Litsov Russia 1:18.65 MPEI Open 2019 1:13.79 1:18.02 1:24.13
25 Nikolay Ambrosiy Russia 1:20.25 MPEI Open 2019 1:30.40 1:13.17 1:17.17
26 Egor Shcherbakov Russia 1:21.55 MPEI Open 2019 1:17.16 1:28.44 1:19.04
27 Egor Afanasenko Russia 1:22.91 MPEI Open 2019 1:24.41 1:28.25 1:16.06
28 Alexander Savin Russia 1:28.72 MPEI Open 2019 1:29.23 1:21.00 1:35.92
29 Alexey Yarygin Russia 1:28.81 MPEI Open 2019 1:31.51 1:33.35 1:21.56
30 Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia 1:28.97 MPEI Open 2019 1:28.73 1:31.51 1:26.67
31 Maksim Demchenko Russia 1:30.00 MPEI Open 2019 1:27.23 1:32.75 1:30.03
32 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii Russia 1:30.90 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 1:32.37 1:33.67 1:26.66
33 Arseniy Yotsyus Russia 1:34.41 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 1:34.32 1:36.44 1:32.46
34 Aleksandra Lukianova Russia 1:34.88 MPEI Open 2019 1:42.62 1:27.77 1:34.25
35 Daniil Mikhailov Russia 1:37.62 MPEI Open 2019 1:19.75 1:51.11 1:42.00
36 Ismail Ganiev Russia 1:39.49 MPEI Open 2019 1:40.89 1:43.94 1:33.65
37 Konstantin Solovyev Russia 1:41.06 MPEI Open 2019 1:35.07 1:42.22 1:45.89
38 Ekaterina Soboleva Russia 1:41.41 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 1:31.28 1:40.72 1:52.24
39 Lev Oganisian Russia 1:45.44 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 1:37.01 1:47.31 1:51.99
40 Aleksey Sivkov Russia 1:59.09 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 1:52.23 2:25.41 1:39.63

Past competitions
  CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019   MPEI Open 2019
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru