Sign in with WCA

2x2x2 Cube One-Handed


Upcoming competitions   Economics Lyceum Cube 2019   CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 Vadzim Smirnou Belarus 5.50 MPEI Open 2018 ( 3.63) 5.03 5.97 5.49 (DNF)
2 Aleksandr Beznogov Russia 5.90 YJ Petersburg Special 2019 5.61 6.28 5.81 ( 5.48) ( 6.35)
3 Alexey Kislovskiy Russia 5.93 Udmurtia Open 2019 5.63 ( 4.48) 5.22 (10.24) 6.93
4 Pavel Galaktionov Russia 5.99 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 4.17) 5.50 6.66 5.82 ( 7.98)
5 Andrey Kolevatykh Russia 6.39 MPEI Open 2018 7.26 6.02 ( 4.43) ( 8.82) 5.90
6 Sergey Lahno Russia 6.60 Welcome to Academy 2018 (13.20) 5.23 9.86 4.71 ( 4.18)
7 Alexander Bashutkin Russia 6.87 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 4.17) 8.17 5.26 (11.24) 7.17
8 David Arzamastsev Russia 7.15 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 ( 6.48) 7.33 (13.24) 6.95 7.16
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov Russia 7.17 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 9.37 5.79 (10.29) 6.36 ( 4.92)
10 Maxim Ilin Russia 7.29 MPEI Open 2018 ( 4.86) ( 8.95) 8.01 7.97 5.88
11 Vladimir Korovin Russia 7.50 MPEI Open 2018 (10.12) ( 6.23) 7.25 7.50 7.75
12 Bogdan Shirokov Russia 7.60 Udmurtia Open 2019 (15.24) ( 4.72) 9.75 6.33 6.72
13 Nikita Loika Belarus 7.69 Welcome to Academy 2018 7.43 5.28 (10.86) ( 5.22) 10.35
14 Nikita Nifatov Russia 7.73 Udmurtia Open 2019 7.51 ( 9.35) ( 3.94) 9.12 6.56
15 Ivan Polkanov Russia 7.77 MPEI Open 2018 ( 9.75) ( 7.11) 7.40 7.42 8.48
16 Alexey Zharikov Russia 7.88 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 6.58 8.95 8.12 (10.74) ( 5.78)
17 Grigoriy Barashkin Russia 7.94 MPEI Open 2018 8.83 8.86 ( 4.47) 6.12 ( 9.34)
18 Viacheslav Nartokov Russia 7.96 MPEI Open 2018 8.29 8.02 7.56 ( 8.84) ( 6.38)
19 Vladislav Kozhin Russia 8.02 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 ( 5.84) (11.45) 7.10 6.47 10.48
20 Timur Imanov Russia 8.30 MPEI Open 2018 13.34 7.48 4.07 ( 2.89) (DNF)
21 Danil Antoniu Russia 8.48 Udmurtia Open 2019 (13.83) ( 8.11) 8.87 8.43 8.15
22 Farid Mikhailov Kazakhstan 8.53 YJ Petersburg Special 2019 7.17 9.89 8.52 (11.12) ( 7.15)
23 Dmitry Gundin Russia 8.66 Welcome to Academy 2018 7.01 ( 6.17) (14.04) 10.05 8.93
24 Anton Suzin Belarus 8.67 MPEI Open 2018 (DNF) 5.97 9.29 10.76 ( 4.68)
25 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev Russia 8.70 YJ Petersburg Special 2019 (12.10) 8.14 7.78 ( 6.75) 10.18
26 Ilia Murmulyak Russia 8.83 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 8.44 ( 5.84) 8.85 (14.20) 9.19
27 Ivan Torgashov Russia 8.87 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 10.76 (14.37) 8.16 7.68 ( 6.29)
28 Roman Ponikarovskiy Russia 8.94 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 ( 5.01) (11.48) 9.07 7.02 10.73
29 Ilya Nazarov Russia 9.04 MPEI Open 2018 8.96 ( 4.60) (18.42) 9.58 8.58
30 Timur Kononov Russia 9.56 MPEI Open 2018 (10.81) 9.56 9.10 10.02 ( 4.39)
31 Artem Tsvetkov Russia 9.73 YJ Petersburg Special 2019 8.67 11.27 (11.80) ( 4.78) 9.24
32 Pavel Mesyatsev Russia 9.76 Udmurtia Open 2019 (11.10) 9.70 10.98 ( 6.50) 8.60
33 Daniil Rublev Russia 10.01 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 (14.79) 13.82 8.91 7.31 ( 6.08)
34 Vadim Andreev Russia 10.12 Welcome to Academy 2018 7.53 13.70 (15.10) ( 5.65) 9.14
35 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia 10.28 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 9.96 ( 6.94) 12.13 8.76 (12.29)
36 Evgeniy Mazhara Russia 10.37 YJ Petersburg Special 2019 11.16 10.44 ( 8.52) (23.83) 9.50
37 Rafail Dzoz Russia 10.58 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 11.54 ( 5.73) (11.79) 11.78 8.42
38 Ivan Katkov Russia 10.77 MPEI Open 2018 (15.89) 10.02 12.69 9.60 ( 8.08)
39 Ilya Beylin Russia 10.82 MPEI Open 2018 ( 8.78) (15.72) 12.14 10.25 10.06
40 Darya Belonogova Russia 10.83 Udmurtia Open 2019 9.93 (15.94) ( 8.59) 9.83 12.73
41 Semen Artyukhov Russia 10.86 MPEI Open 2018 ( 7.04) (13.74) 11.17 13.03 8.39
42 Semen Parshukov Russia 10.90 Udmurtia Open 2019 ( 9.17) 11.20 11.09 (13.70) 10.42
43 Nikolay Vasilyev Russia 11.15 YJ Petersburg Special 2019 12.55 9.40 11.51 ( 6.56) (12.67)
44 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia 11.27 MPEI Open 2018 (17.32) 11.20 11.34 11.27 (11.05)
45 Artem Lukin Russia 11.30 MPEI Open 2018 14.15 8.57 ( 8.45) 11.17 (14.96)
46 Andrey Prikhodko Russia 11.34 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 9.26 11.79 ( 7.82) (16.14) 12.97
47 Egor Ermolaev Russia 11.35 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 14.53 (14.60) 8.18 11.34 ( 5.34)
48 Nikolay Golovenko Russia 11.41 Welcome to Academy 2018 11.26 11.41 (12.46) ( 4.40) 11.57
49 Pavel Kovirzin Russia 11.49 MPEI Open 2018 11.30 (29.13) 10.18 ( 9.82) 12.98
50 Huston Vu-Duc Russia 11.52 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 6.03) 12.41 (14.18) 12.28 9.88
51 Maxim Brednev Russia 11.53 MPEI Open 2018 9.69 ( 7.40) 13.06 11.84 (13.63)
52 Danila Rogozhnikov Russia 11.57 Welcome to Academy 2018 7.91 11.00 15.81 ( 7.02) (44.31)
53 Leonid Antonov Russia 12.00 Welcome to Academy 2018 9.80 19.70 (DNF) 6.50 ( 4.58)
54 Ksenia Ozerova Russia 12.42 Welcome to Academy 2018 14.25 12.39 (16.90) ( 9.92) 10.63
55 Nikita Bespalov Russia 12.50 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 ( 6.83) 14.09 12.73 10.69 (DNF)
56 Artem Gamanov Russia 12.51 Welcome to Academy 2018 (15.23) ( 6.98) 14.29 10.79 12.46
57 Vlad Vershinin Russia 12.62 Udmurtia Open 2019 (10.46) (19.05) 13.80 12.93 11.13
58 Roman Povolotskii Russia 12.66 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 12.84 10.34 ( 8.29) 14.80 (15.30)
59 Igor Abramov Russia 12.76 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 13.24 14.49 10.55 (18.94) ( 6.76)
60 Yakov Ivanov Russia 12.89 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 4.70) (DNF) 19.54 8.24 10.88
61 Anton Uskov Russia 13.04 Udmurtia Open 2019 9.35 13.80 15.98 (28.29) ( 9.03)
62 Daniil Belotserkovskii Russia 13.07 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 6.88) 13.98 (16.33) 11.69 13.54
63 Sergey Malyshev Russia 13.14 Welcome to Academy 2018 (17.93) 13.63 14.27 (11.01) 11.52
64 Vladimir Tikhonenko Russia 13.17 Welcome to Academy 2018 15.57 11.94 (17.22) 12.00 ( 8.58)
65 Pavel Zherebtsov Russia 13.20 MPEI Open 2018 11.33 17.29 (19.36) 10.99 ( 9.49)
66 Mikhail Kuzin Russia 13.27 Welcome to Academy 2018 (12.68) 13.30 12.92 (25.24) 13.60
67 Ekaterina Soboleva Russia 13.43 Welcome to Academy 2018 12.87 (DNF) 12.63 ( 9.58) 14.78
68 Daniil Bessonov Russia 13.68 Welcome to Academy 2018 13.24 14.85 12.95 (16.94) ( 8.93)
69 Milena Son Russia 13.89 MPEI Open 2018 11.94 (DNF) ( 9.48) 12.16 17.58
70 Dmitrii Dusheiko Russia 13.92 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 12.35 (16.51) 16.10 13.32 ( 8.08)
71 Evgeniy Goryachev Russia 14.49 MPEI Open 2018 (11.30) 16.00 12.57 (18.37) 14.91
72 Dmitriy Tupis Russia 14.56 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 12.54 (12.36) (18.51) 17.64 13.50
Gleb Shaposhnikov Russia 14.56 Welcome to Academy 2018 14.73 14.24 ( 9.12) (16.77) 14.70
74 Gennadiy Samoilov Russia 14.57 MPEI Open 2018 (10.29) 15.22 (20.49) 16.52 11.97
75 Aleksandra Lukianova Russia 14.59 Welcome to Academy 2018 12.45 10.41 20.92 ( 9.66) (24.01)
76 Deni Mintsaev Russia 14.74 YJ Petersburg Special 2019 15.18 (26.81) 14.08 (12.72) 14.97
Evgeny Goryachev Russia 14.74 Welcome to Academy 2018 15.23 14.74 14.24 (16.81) (13.69)
78 Artem Mardinskiy Russia 14.75 Welcome to Academy 2018 (21.21) 9.93 18.76 15.56 ( 9.26)
79 Ivan Polukarov Russia 14.79 MPEI Open 2018 (10.62) (21.64) 17.87 14.03 12.47
80 Ekaterina Shutenko Russia 14.83 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 (11.68) 15.18 15.20 (18.97) 14.10
81 Leonid Scherbakov Russia 14.84 MPEI Open 2018 16.28 11.28 16.95 (18.83) (11.09)
82 Maxim Mamakov Russia 15.23 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 8.64) 18.95 14.64 12.10 (19.75)
83 Denis Churbakov Russia 15.25 Astrakhan Spring Open 2019 13.78 ( 9.67) 17.50 (19.50) 14.46
84 Arsenii Evdokimov Russia 15.29 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 20.16 12.31 13.40 (12.25) (23.13)
85 Vladislav Malashchuk Russia 15.33 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 (22.46) 15.53 15.78 (11.57) 14.67
86 Artyom Zubarev Russia 15.64 Welcome to Academy 2018 16.12 13.54 (26.95) (12.56) 17.26
87 Igor Kolosov Russia 15.75 MPEI Open 2018 13.89 18.09 (38.37) (11.81) 15.26
88 Dmitry Shelomencev Russia 15.77 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 (31.67) 16.69 16.54 14.08 ( 9.49)
89 Timur Yulmukhametov Russia 15.94 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 (12.96) (27.30) 19.91 14.38 13.54
90 Mikhail Govgolenko Russia 15.96 MPEI Open 2018 16.32 (11.78) (21.51) 14.74 16.82
91 Andrey Mishin Russia 16.04 Udmurtia Open 2019 15.20 17.84 (10.20) (21.36) 15.07
92 Daniil Kolesnikov Russia 16.09 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 8.68) (28.59) 19.40 16.39 12.47
93 Mikhail Denisov Russia 16.29 MPEI Open 2018 (DNF) 17.49 17.21 14.16 (11.89)
94 Egor Shcherbakov Russia 16.33 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 10.22 20.71 18.05 (21.98) ( 6.53)
95 Ivan Aksenenko Russia 16.44 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 18.44 (13.37) (19.19) 13.67 17.20
96 Artem Korolev Russia 16.47 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 8.74) (21.31) 16.19 15.38 17.85
97 Bogdan Zemlianskii Russia 16.51 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 13.84 ( 8.61) 19.53 16.15 (21.10)
98 Nikita Kuznetsov Russia 16.56 YJ Petersburg Special 2019 16.99 16.79 15.91 ( 8.70) (18.65)
99 Pavel Tishchenko Russia 16.69 Welcome to Academy 2018 14.84 (29.69) 17.22 ( 8.93) 18.02
100 Ilya Shalashny Russia 16.97 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 14.79 (DNF) ( 9.96) 16.34 19.78
101 Mikhail Andreev Russia 17.24 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 10.94 ( 8.35) (29.12) 20.00 20.78
102 Alexey Yarygin Russia 17.60 MPEI Open 2018 19.56 15.99 (19.63) 17.25 (12.79)
Sergei Avilov Russia 17.60 Welcome to Academy 2018 19.25 (25.79) 15.74 ( 8.14) 17.82
104 Leonid Kuzmin Russia 17.74 YJ Petersburg Special 2019 (14.13) 17.59 17.09 18.53 (DNF)
105 Konstantin Solovyev Russia 17.90 MPEI Open 2018 27.55 11.78 14.37 ( 8.84) (32.50)
106 German Zaitsev Russia 18.17 MPEI Open 2018 17.72 18.87 17.91 (20.46) (10.86)
107 Dmitriy Suslov Russia 18.63 Welcome to Academy 2018 (20.38) 18.50 17.83 (17.26) 19.57
108 Slavomil Voloskov Russia 18.71 YJ Petersburg Special 2019 16.14 21.40 (DNF) (15.89) 18.60
109 Kirill Semin Russia 19.92 MPEI Open 2018 (25.83) 20.29 24.02 15.46 (11.30)
110 Dmitriy Malahov Russia 19.94 MPEI Open 2018 (10.96) (28.66) 19.02 25.33 15.48
111 Petr Shumeev Russia 20.13 Welcome to Academy 2018 20.10 19.42 (DNF) 20.86 (17.59)
112 Elizaveta Ermolkina Russia 20.16 MPEI Open 2018 (DNF) 18.25 20.82 (14.73) 21.41
113 Sergey Eremin Russia 20.40 Welcome to Academy 2018 25.56 26.20 (28.30) ( 7.81) 9.45
114 Andrey Maslov Russia 20.60 MPEI Open 2018 21.32 (11.78) (25.11) 23.04 17.45
115 Sarmat Tamaev Russia 20.85 Welcome to Academy 2018 30.35 17.41 (38.39) 14.80 (14.36)
116 Timur Khasanov Russia 20.92 Udmurtia Open 2019 (28.50) 14.15 25.14 23.46 ( 7.13)
117 Rostislav Votinsev Russia 21.38 Welcome to Academy 2018 20.37 (17.26) 20.94 (26.20) 22.82
118 Nikita Alexandrov Russia 21.56 MPEI Open 2018 22.79 (41.08) 20.47 ( 9.45) 21.41
119 Egor Kirillov Russia 21.64 Astrakhan Spring Open 2019 24.70 14.52 25.70 (25.80) (10.35)
120 Ilya Biezinsh Russia 21.81 Welcome to Academy 2018 (26.65) (15.85) 26.16 16.76 22.50
121 Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia 21.98 MPEI Open 2018 28.14 19.79 18.02 (14.66) (32.27)
122 Artem Sagiev Russia 23.18 Welcome to Academy 2018 (18.11) 26.83 (29.45) 19.36 23.34
123 Daniil Kochurov Russia 23.27 Welcome to Academy 2018 (17.99) (DNF) 27.29 18.34 24.18
124 Nikita Kobik Russia 25.54 Welcome to Academy 2018 27.75 (DNF) 20.83 28.03 (16.02)
125 Vyacheslav Sokolov Russia 25.73 Welcome to Academy 2018 27.06 29.33 (30.78) (15.04) 20.79
126 Nikita Perfilov Russia 26.12 MPEI Open 2018 (38.19) 20.83 34.41 23.13 (18.15)
127 Nikolai Volkov Russia 26.49 Welcome to Academy 2018 26.73 26.11 (31.20) 26.64 (24.42)
128 Daniil Akimov Russia 27.50 Welcome to Academy 2018 21.51 25.19 (18.10) (1:10.28) 35.80
129 Gleb Kolesnikov Russia 28.78 Welcome to Academy 2018 (DNF) (22.53) 34.34 27.39 24.62
130 Ruslan Sotnikov Russia 28.86 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 (13.77) (DNF) 32.48 27.74 26.37
131 Dmitriy Dunaev Russia 29.39 Welcome to Academy 2018 (43.28) 29.38 30.87 (20.84) 27.92
132 Denis Dubinin Russia 31.05 Welcome to Academy 2018 (20.04) 46.27 (48.01) 20.60 26.27
133 Nikita Lyubimov Russia 32.96 Welcome to Academy 2018 (27.31) 35.38 (50.62) 31.79 31.71
134 Dmitrii Galimov Russia 33.33 Welcome to Academy 2018 (39.39) 38.03 27.09 (18.36) 34.86
135 Valentina Solovyova Russia 34.33 Welcome to Academy 2018 (52.27) (22.10) 31.13 34.16 37.69
136 Anastasia Gruzdeva Russia 34.44 Welcome to Academy 2018 (1:22.23) 53.56 31.23 18.53 (13.61)
137 Lev Shpanov Russia 35.75 Welcome to Academy 2018 49.34 (21.42) 29.44 (1:12.75) 28.47
138 Vyacheslav Khodorov Russia 39.41 MPEI Open 2018 38.04 43.18 37.00 (20.92) (DNF)
139 Ivan Svetlichnyi Russia 40.01 Welcome to Academy 2018 (57.30) 33.94 (21.43) 51.68 34.41
140 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy Russia 45.15 Welcome to Academy 2018 (30.08) 48.10 34.22 (DNF) 53.14
141 Artem Gorovenko Russia 1:29.69 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:37.08 (DNF) 1:42.99 (1:00.89) 1:08.99
Support: suphair@gmail.com, VK: Константин СоловьёвAlternative authLogos & Icons