Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

Tower 2x2x3

RU Правила

Example scrambles Example scorecards

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 Nikolay Ambrosiy Russia 4.03 Ramenskoe Open 2019 3.05 ( 2.62) ( 7.80) 4.87 4.18
2 Alexander Bashutkin Russia 4.07 Tambov Autumn 2019 3.61 4.02 4.59 (DNF) ( 3.36)
3 Lev Golub Ukraine 4.33 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 7.30) 4.62 4.14 ( 1.42) 4.24
4 Igor Kolosov Russia 5.02 Ramenskoe Open 2019 ( 3.32) 4.00 ( 8.48) 5.02 6.04
5 Maxim Ilin Russia 5.29 Tambov Autumn 2019 4.41 ( 4.07) 6.30 (15.00) 5.17
6 Aleksandr Beznogov Russia 5.72 CCC Open Moscow 2019 4.16 8.82 (DNF) ( 1.38) 4.18
7 Ilya Nazarov Russia 6.02 Ramenskoe Open 2019 5.42 ( 2.57) 7.42 ( 7.84) 5.23
8 Konstantin Solovyev Russia 6.11 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 8.65) ( 4.88) 6.26 6.59 5.49
9 Grigorii Kuptsov Russia 6.43 Ramenskoe Open 2019 5.96 (11.27) ( 4.29) 6.54 6.80
9 Semen Artyukhov Russia 6.43 CCC Open Moscow 2019 10.13 (10.54) 4.44 ( 1.83) 4.71
11 Alexey Yarygin Russia 7.05 Tambov Autumn 2019 (14.13) 6.45 5.13 9.57 ( 5.09)
12 Timur Imanov Russia 7.22 Tambov Autumn 2019 (19.17) 5.76 5.72 10.19 ( 5.59)
13 Maria Zhits Russia 7.44 Tambov Autumn 2019 7.15 (11.06) 9.03 6.14 ( 4.46)
14 Nikita Stolnikov Russia 7.47 Ramenskoe Open 2019 ( 4.35) 5.86 9.36 7.18 (13.63)
15 Anna Sarycheva Russia 7.72 CCC Open Moscow 2019 7.63 ( 8.51) ( 5.32) 8.03 7.49
16 Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia 7.92 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 6.50) 6.88 7.38 9.51 (11.05)
17 Nikita Solovev Russia 8.49 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 ( 6.64) ( 9.65) 8.00 8.24 9.24
18 Andrey Che Russia 8.54 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 6.15 4.35 15.13 (DNF) ( 2.82)
19 Artem Tsvetkov Russia 8.86 CCC Open Moscow 2019 10.28 9.25 ( 5.35) (12.57) 7.05
20 Ilya Zelkin Russia 9.03 Ramenskoe Open 2019 ( 3.09) 9.08 (DNF) 8.81 9.19
21 Deni Mintsaev Russia 9.60 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 5.56 5.81 17.42 ( 5.33) (18.45)
22 Nikolai Gomelchuk Russia 10.04 CCC Open Moscow 2019 10.21 (14.27) 11.74 ( 4.60) 8.16
23 Maxim Mamakov Russia 10.13 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 (17.79) 12.50 5.05 12.84 ( 4.72)
24 Ivan Kondakov Russia 10.24 CCC Open Moscow 2019 14.05 (15.37) 7.96 8.71 ( 7.02)
25 Grigoriy Barashkin Russia 10.29 Ramenskoe Open 2019 ( 2.70) 9.34 11.78 (17.20) 9.76
26 Nikita Zharkih Russia 11.64 Tambov Autumn 2019 11.99 ( 8.66) 10.50 12.44 (DNF)
27 Sofiya Bondarenko Ukraine 12.27 Tambov Autumn 2019 13.36 6.98 (DNF) 16.47 ( 6.65)
28 Maxim Pshirenkov Russia 12.34 CCC Open Moscow 2019 10.89 13.48 (10.32) (DNF) 12.66
29 Ilya Beylin Russia 12.74 Ramenskoe Open 2019 (16.01) 14.47 ( 8.07) 14.43 9.33
30 Semyon Kirsta Russia 13.23 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 (15.79) 13.79 14.26 11.63 ( 9.81)
31 Ksenia Ozerova Russia 13.85 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (12.12) 15.88 (19.14) 13.10 12.57
32 Ivan Polukarov Russia 14.80 CCC Open Moscow 2019 10.81 23.20 (39.11) ( 2.77) 10.40
33 Dmitriy Korostelev Russia 15.63 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (38.55) 17.60 12.83 ( 2.92) 16.45
34 Maxim Mikhaylov Russia 16.06 Ramenskoe Open 2019 ( 3.86) 20.04 16.67 (DNF) 11.47
35 Ivan Litsov Russia 16.08 CCC Open Moscow 2019 13.56 ( 4.97) 21.25 13.43 (28.49)
36 Valentina Solovyova Russia 29.88 CCC Open Moscow 2019 30.18 23.71 (DNF) ( 7.10) 35.76

Past competitions
  CCC Open Moscow 2019   CCC Qualification Saratov 2019   Ramenskoe Open 2019   Tambov Autumn 2019
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru