Sign in with WCA

3x3x3 Cube Mechanical Assembly


Upcoming competitions   Belgorod Open 2019

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3
1 Artyom Shevchenko Russia 48.62 Welcome to Academy 2018 49.35 48.13 48.38
2 Egor Ermolaev Russia 51.95 Welcome to Academy 2018 56.41 50.77 48.68
3 Mark Nedashkovski Estonia 55.86 Welcome to Academy 2018 58.80 56.64 52.14
4 Fidan Gaffarov Russia 58.69 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:07.08 50.84 58.16
5 Roman Ponikarovskiy Russia 1:00.22 Welcome to Academy 2018 55.68 1:12.65 52.32
6 Danila Rogozhnikov Russia 1:05.26 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:14.36 1:07.52 53.90
7 Sergey Malyshev Russia 1:07.69 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:23.51 56.26 1:03.31
8 Alikhan Yertursyn Kazakhstan 1:09.32 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:12.68 1:01.29 1:14.00
9 Vasilii Andronov Russia 1:10.43 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:13.91 1:09.08 1:08.30
10 Artem Mardinskiy Russia 1:13.39 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:25.24 1:22.59 52.35
11 Ilyas Arystanbekov Kazakhstan 1:13.59 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:27.67 1:14.29 58.82
12 Artem Sagiev Russia 1:14.57 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:26.59 1:01.86 1:15.26
13 Ilya Shustov Russia 1:15.29 Saratov Special 2019 1:01.14 1:01.03 1:43.69
14 Farid Mikhailov Kazakhstan 1:16.04 Saratov Special 2019 1:15.35 1:29.73 1:03.03
15 Slavomil Voloskov Russia 1:20.71 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:10.23 1:46.54 1:05.36
16 Ivan Svetlichnyi Russia 1:24.85 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:32.27 1:19.20 1:23.08
17 Petr Manokhin Russia 1:25.42 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:25.42 1:33.64 1:17.20
18 Danil Leshukov Russia 1:26.31 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:27.42 1:30.97 1:20.55
19 Timofey Dementev Russia 1:26.57 Saratov Special 2019 1:16.08 1:30.79 1:32.83
20 Maxim Mamakov Russia 1:27.24 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:08.51 1:26.20 1:47.00
21 Spartak Sergienko Russia 1:33.15 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:35.29 1:34.46 1:29.69
22 Nikita Gamolin Russia 1:33.45 Saratov Special 2019 1:26.11 1:27.79 1:46.45
23 Valeriya Popugaeva Russia 1:35.38 Saratov Special 2019 1:42.23 1:27.24 1:36.66
24 Aleksandra Lukianova Russia 1:35.52 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:29.23 1:55.93 1:21.39
25 Nikita Kobik Russia 1:44.07 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:48.08 1:51.28 1:32.84
26 Aleksandr Afonichev Russia 1:45.75 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:56.56 1:31.54 1:49.14
27 Maria Zhits Russia 1:48.79 Saratov Special 2019 1:57.12 1:55.70 1:33.54
28 Nikita Kuznetsov Russia 1:52.03 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:43.91 1:56.62 1:55.56
29 Ilia Viligzhanin Russia 1:52.04 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:54.20 2:15.32 1:26.61
30 Mikhail Ivashechkin Russia 1:55.14 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:51.34 1:35.58 2:18.51
31 Nikita Solovev Russia 2:01.84 Saratov Special 2019 2:47.71 1:42.59 1:35.22
32 Petr Shumeev Russia 2:11.15 Welcome to Academy 2018 2:10.18 1:54.86 2:28.40
33 Egor Grebennik Russia 2:13.38 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:59.29 2:10.97 2:29.88
34 Ioann Smolin Russia 2:14.50 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:27.46 2:18.09 2:57.94
35 Alexey Yarygin Russia 2:16.95 Saratov Special 2019 2:31.62 2:32.53 1:46.70
36 Nikolai Volkov Russia 2:17.48 Welcome to Academy 2018 2:16.99 2:17.51 2:17.93
37 Andrey Klyuchnikov Russia 2:24.77 Welcome to Academy 2018 2:53.96 2:03.77 2:16.59
38 Danil Kravchenko Russia 2:29.30 Saratov Special 2019 3:10.05 2:00.58 2:17.28
39 Polina Korobkina Russia 2:30.35 Welcome to Academy 2018 2:54.57 2:22.57 2:13.92
Support: suphair@gmail.com, VK: Константин СоловьёвAlternative authLogos & Icons