Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

3x3x3 Mechanical Assembly

RU Правила

Example scorecards

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3
1 Vadim Litvinov Russia 45.01 Belgorod Open 2019 51.44 44.57 39.01
2 Artyom Shevchenko Russia 48.62 Welcome to Academy 2018 49.35 48.13 48.38
3 David Arzamastsev Russia 49.23 Belgorod Open 2019 50.34 49.80 47.56
4 Egor Ermolaev Russia 51.95 Welcome to Academy 2018 56.41 50.77 48.68
5 Sofiya Bondarenko Ukraine 52.24 Belgorod Open 2019 59.36 47.65 49.72
6 Alexander Bashutkin Russia 53.49 Belgorod Open 2019 1:00.06 55.02 45.38
7 Mark Nedashkovski Estonia 55.86 Welcome to Academy 2018 58.80 56.64 52.14
8 Polina Akulova Russia 57.13 Belgorod Open 2019 1:09.46 53.90 48.02
9 Islam Kitiev Russia 57.43 Belgorod Open 2019 54.17 1:01.37 56.76
10 Fidan Gaffarov Russia 58.69 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:07.08 50.84 58.16
11 Roman Ponikarovskiy Russia 1:00.22 Welcome to Academy 2018 55.68 1:12.65 52.32
12 Danila Rogozhnikov Russia 1:05.26 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:14.36 1:07.52 53.90
13 Lev Golub Ukraine 1:06.29 Belgorod Open 2019 1:15.24 59.81 1:03.81
14 Sergey Malyshev Russia 1:07.69 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:23.51 56.26 1:03.31
15 Alikhan Yertursyn Kazakhstan 1:09.32 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:12.68 1:01.29 1:14.00
16 Vasilii Andronov Russia 1:10.43 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:13.91 1:09.08 1:08.30
17 Artem Mardinskiy Russia 1:13.39 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:25.24 1:22.59 52.35
18 Ilyas Arystanbekov Kazakhstan 1:13.59 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:27.67 1:14.29 58.82
19 Artem Sagiev Russia 1:14.57 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:26.59 1:01.86 1:15.26
20 Ilya Shustov Russia 1:15.29 Saratov Special 2019 1:01.14 1:01.03 1:43.69
21 Farid Mikhailov Kazakhstan 1:16.04 Saratov Special 2019 1:15.35 1:29.73 1:03.03
22 Vyacheslav Antiushin Russia 1:18.69 Belgorod Open 2019 1:23.62 1:23.25 1:09.21
23 Slavomil Voloskov Russia 1:20.71 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:10.23 1:46.54 1:05.36
24 Valeriia Volova Ukraine 1:24.04 Belgorod Open 2019 1:35.27 1:09.59 1:27.26
25 Ivan Kondakov Russia 1:24.49 Belgorod Open 2019 1:21.42 1:29.02 1:23.02
26 Ivan Svetlichnyi Russia 1:24.85 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:32.27 1:19.20 1:23.08
27 Petr Manokhin Russia 1:25.42 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:25.42 1:33.64 1:17.20
28 Danil Leshukov Russia 1:26.31 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:27.42 1:30.97 1:20.55
29 Timofey Dementev Russia 1:26.57 Saratov Special 2019 1:16.08 1:30.79 1:32.83
30 Maxim Mamakov Russia 1:27.24 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:08.51 1:26.20 1:47.00
31 Timur Imanov Russia 1:31.61 Belgorod Open 2019 1:29.54 1:28.35 1:36.93
32 Spartak Sergienko Russia 1:33.15 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:35.29 1:34.46 1:29.69
33 Nikita Gamolin Russia 1:33.45 Saratov Special 2019 1:26.11 1:27.79 1:46.45
34 Valeriya Popugaeva Russia 1:35.38 Saratov Special 2019 1:42.23 1:27.24 1:36.66
35 Aleksandra Lukianova Russia 1:35.52 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:29.23 1:55.93 1:21.39
36 Pavlo Bondar Ukraine 1:39.38 Belgorod Open 2019 2:20.89 1:30.73 1:06.51
37 Denis Vikulin Ukraine 1:39.79 Belgorod Open 2019 1:55.78 1:24.66 1:38.94
38 Serafim Artamonov Russia 1:43.34 Belgorod Open 2019 2:09.81 1:26.15 1:34.07
39 Nikita Kobik Russia 1:44.07 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:48.08 1:51.28 1:32.84
40 Aleksandr Afonichev Russia 1:45.75 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:56.56 1:31.54 1:49.14
41 Ruslan Chayka Russia 1:46.51 Belgorod Open 2019 2:14.72 1:29.27 1:35.53
42 Maria Zhits Russia 1:48.79 Saratov Special 2019 1:57.12 1:55.70 1:33.54
43 Nikita Kuznetsov Russia 1:52.03 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:43.91 1:56.62 1:55.56
44 Ilia Viligzhanin Russia 1:52.04 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:54.20 2:15.32 1:26.61
45 Roman Trefelov Russia 1:54.57 Belgorod Open 2019 1:44.82 2:20.20 1:38.70
46 Mikhail Ivashechkin Russia 1:55.14 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:51.34 1:35.58 2:18.51
47 Nikita Solovev Russia 2:01.84 Saratov Special 2019 2:47.71 1:42.59 1:35.22
48 Petr Shumeev Russia 2:11.15 Welcome to Academy 2018 2:10.18 1:54.86 2:28.40
49 Egor Grebennik Russia 2:13.38 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:59.29 2:10.97 2:29.88
50 Ioann Smolin Russia 2:14.50 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:27.46 2:18.09 2:57.94
51 Alexey Yarygin Russia 2:16.95 Saratov Special 2019 2:31.62 2:32.53 1:46.70
52 Nikolai Volkov Russia 2:17.48 Welcome to Academy 2018 2:16.99 2:17.51 2:17.93
53 Dmitry Kulev Russia 2:20.53 Belgorod Open 2019 2:04.37 2:10.50 2:46.73
54 Andrey Klyuchnikov Russia 2:24.77 Welcome to Academy 2018 2:53.96 2:03.77 2:16.59
55 Danil Kravchenko Russia 2:29.30 Saratov Special 2019 3:10.05 2:00.58 2:17.28
56 Polina Korobkina Russia 2:30.35 Welcome to Academy 2018 2:54.57 2:22.57 2:13.92

Past competitions
  Welcome to Academy 2018   Saratov Special 2019   Belgorod Open 2019
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru