Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

15-Puzzle

RU Правила

Example scrambles Example scorecards

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 Evgeny Goryachev Russia 8.23 Welcome to Academy 2018 8.88 ( 5.83) ( 8.97) 8.30 7.50
2 Nikolay Vasilyev Russia 14.18 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 ( 7.79) 13.13 13.69 (16.63) 15.72
3 Islam Kitiev Russia 14.97 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 13.61 (11.51) 15.36 (16.95) 15.95
4 Roman Strakhov Russia 18.64 SPB Championship 2017 18.58 (15.11) (24.76) 18.76 18.57
5 Timur Akhtyamov Russia 19.09 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 19.70 16.35 (DNF) 21.23 (14.01)
6 Maksim Melnik Russia 21.57 SPB Championship 2017 20.52 21.72 (24.62) 22.46 (19.80)
7 Darya Belonogova Russia 23.64 Udmurtia Open 2019 (19.48) 20.68 27.18 23.07 (29.82)
8 Mikhail Filitov Russia 24.50 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 24.18 21.80 (19.29) 27.51 (29.99)
9 Kirill Litvinov Russia 24.93 Welcome to Academy 2018 26.41 22.34 26.05 (26.54) (17.96)
10 Vyacheslav Sizov Russia 25.96 Luga Open 2019 27.36 25.91 (22.72) 24.62 (37.18)
11 Alexey Kislovskiy Russia 26.10 Udmurtia Open 2019 23.93 24.28 (33.39) 30.09 (19.94)
12 Oleksandr Ivanchak Ukraine 26.28 SPB Championship 2017 (18.42) 20.07 31.43 27.34 (DNF)
13 Dmitry Dobrjakov Russia 27.01 SPB Championship 2016 (48.86) (22.38) 24.64 32.72 23.68
14 Alexander Potolov Russia 29.27 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 29.39 (36.85) 28.55 (27.52) 29.86
15 Nikolay Golovenko Russia 29.70 SPB Championship 2017 30.42 (42.60) (15.71) 30.52 28.16
16 Rustam Valeev Russia 30.32 SPB Championship 2017 24.76 (19.02) 32.02 34.17 (37.43)
17 Pavel Galaktionov Russia 32.38 SPB Championship 2016 (1:16.70) 23.66 36.90 36.58 (23.57)
18 Olga Kilyachenkova Russia 32.89 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 (30.16) 35.03 (DNF) 33.37 30.27
19 Andrey Kurochkin Russia 34.12 SPB Championship 2017 (28.96) 41.10 31.56 29.69 (49.10)
20 Aidar Aminev Russia 34.19 SPB Championship 2017 32.74 (27.65) 36.96 (43.19) 32.87
21 Nikita Loika Belarus 34.71 Welcome to Academy 2018 34.52 36.88 (27.42) (40.50) 32.73
22 Nikita Kikhtenko Kazakhstan 34.99 SPB Championship 2017 (20.83) 34.30 43.04 27.64 (50.60)
23 Tatyana Kasparova Russia 35.67 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 (47.98) 32.49 (22.52) 43.25 31.27
24 Artem Gamanov Russia 38.41 Welcome to Academy 2018 35.67 39.37 40.20 (43.01) (30.79)
25 Vadim Andreev Russia 40.37 SPB Championship 2017 37.72 (37.17) (51.74) 42.60 40.78
26 Amir Kanev Russia 42.15 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 (27.60) 40.37 (1:04.98) 47.09 39.00
27 Daniil Iliukhin Russia 42.47 SPB Championship 2016 36.21 (1:03.93) (30.87) 51.17 40.03
28 Sergey Lahno Russia 42.92 SPB Championship 2017 45.66 (38.22) (60.71) 41.75 41.35
29 Yakov Ivanov Russia 45.96 SPB Championship 2017 48.20 38.43 51.25 (33.80) (61.14)
30 Alexey Sudar Russia 47.66 SPB Championship 2016 (40.37) 43.98 53.68 45.32 (58.09)
31 Aleksandr Nemchinov Russia 47.68 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 39.40 51.69 51.95 (1:33.82) (38.22)
32 Artem Petrov Russia 49.11 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 (37.92) 40.89 (DNF) 59.71 46.74
33 Arsenii Azanov Russia 55.01 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 (1:08.40) 57.23 49.52 58.28 (38.16)
34 Vadim Kasparov Russia 57.18 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 56.08 1:07.23 (47.01) (1:09.10) 48.23
35 Pavel Kamayev Russia 58.45 Luga Open 2019 (44.63) 48.68 1:16.06 50.62 (1:26.87)
36 Anastasiya Volobueva Russia 1:23.66 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 (56.35) 1:29.05 1:18.49 (1:40.64) 1:23.45

Past competitions
  SPB Championship 2016   SPB Championship 2017   Welcome to Academy 2018   SPB Muffin Winter 2019   Luga Open 2019   Usinsk Polar Cube 2019   Udmurtia Open 2019
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru