Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

Ivy Cube

RU Правила GB Regulations

Example scrambles Example scorecards
Upcoming competitions   Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 Roman Ponikarovskiy Russia 2.46 SPB Summer 2018 2.34 ( 1.92) 2.18 ( 5.37) 2.86
2 Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia 2.53 SPB Summer 2018 (DNF) ( 1.46) 2.03 2.44 3.13
3 Ekaterina Soboleva Russia 2.72 CCC Open Moscow 2019 2.48 3.22 2.45 ( 2.24) ( 3.98)
4 Aleksandr Beznogov Russia 2.94 CCC Open Moscow 2019 3.87 2.87 ( 6.02) 2.08 ( 1.86)
5 Lev Golub Ukraine 3.12 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 3.26 ( 5.06) ( 2.85) 3.14 2.97
6 Anatoly Turenko Russia 3.60 Kursk Open 2019 3.36 ( 7.33) 3.15 4.28 ( 2.48)
7 Aleksandra Lukianova Russia 3.61 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 3.76 ( 4.24) ( 3.15) 3.24 3.83
8 Vladislav Malashchuk Russia 3.71 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 3.82 ( 6.83) 3.39 ( 2.81) 3.93
9 Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 3.77 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 ( 2.65) 4.36 4.08 ( 5.96) 2.87
10 Pavel Galaktionov Russia 3.78 Pskov Open 2019 ( 8.04) 4.65 3.31 ( 3.11) 3.37
11 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto Russia 3.89 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 4.23 ( 4.98) 3.81 3.63 ( 2.89)
12 David Arzamastsev Russia 3.90 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 4.32 4.26 ( 6.52) 3.11 ( 2.80)
13 Andrey Kurochkin Russia 3.94 CCC Open Moscow 2019 4.03 ( 3.58) 3.92 3.86 ( 6.11)
14 Anton Nazarov Russia 3.95 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 ( 3.52) ( 4.72) 4.30 3.83 3.71
15 Timur Imanov Russia 4.01 White City Cubing 2019 4.02 3.78 4.23 ( 7.03) ( 1.84)
16 Artyom Shevchenko Russia 4.02 Welcome to Academy 2018 4.59 ( 3.11) 3.51 ( 5.16) 3.95
16 Mikhail Kopylov Russia 4.02 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 5.22 ( 2.77) 4.08 ( 7.29) 2.77
18 Elizaveta Ermolkina Russia 4.04 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 ( 2.26) ( 5.93) 4.96 3.60 3.56
19 Alexander Bashutkin Russia 4.07 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 7.03) 3.54 ( 2.69) 5.39 3.27
20 Dmitrii Muchkaev Russia 4.16 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 4.83 ( 6.08) 2.80 ( 1.54) 4.85
20 Yaroslav Smolianov Russia 4.16 Luga Open 2019 2.93 4.74 ( 2.45) ( 5.32) 4.81
22 Konstantin Solovyev Russia 4.21 Welcome to Academy 2018 3.79 ( 2.76) ( 5.59) 4.72 4.12
23 Aleksey Zuev Russia 4.38 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 5.32) 3.93 4.59 ( 2.77) 4.61
24 Darya Belonogova Russia 4.42 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 4.66 4.32 ( 5.79) 4.27 ( 3.44)
25 Islam Kitiev Russia 4.50 White City Cubing 2019 ( 3.80) 4.53 4.97 4.01 ( 8.16)
26 Mikhail Sartakov Russia 4.55 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 5.27 4.22 4.15 ( 3.86) ( 5.37)
27 Maxim Brednev Russia 4.58 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 5.03 ( 8.29) 4.41 4.30 ( 3.85)
28 Mikhail Kuzin Russia 4.63 SPB Summer 2018 ( 2.81) 4.08 4.74 ( 5.27) 5.06
29 Bogdan Pominov Russia 4.65 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 ( 3.17) 4.45 5.82 3.68 ( 6.98)
30 Eduard Zakharionok Russia 4.75 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 5.00 ( 5.62) 4.12 5.13 ( 4.02)
30 Ilya Nazarov Russia 4.75 MPEI Open 2018 3.71 5.14 ( 2.39) ( 5.63) 5.39
32 Leonid Scherbakov Russia 4.86 MPEI Open 2018 4.56 4.37 (DNF) 5.64 ( 3.66)
33 Vladislav Solodin Russia 4.87 White City Cubing 2019 ( 5.56) 5.33 ( 3.88) 5.20 4.09
34 Nikita Popkov Russia 4.92 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 5.56 ( 3.22) 4.89 4.32 ( 5.99)
35 Pavel Kovirzin Russia 4.97 Sergach Winter 2019 4.92 5.03 ( 1.54) ( 5.61) 4.95
36 Ivan Kondakov Russia 5.01 CCC Open Moscow 2019 6.10 4.48 4.44 ( 4.26) ( 7.21)
37 Danil Naumov Russia 5.05 White City Cubing 2019 ( 7.13) ( 3.92) 3.97 4.89 6.28
38 Nikita Stolnikov Russia 5.15 CCC Open Moscow 2019 4.12 4.80 ( 7.80) ( 4.05) 6.54
39 Vyacheslav Sizov Russia 5.18 Pskov Open 2019 6.13 ( 3.80) 4.02 ( 7.33) 5.38
40 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia 5.23 Perm Open 2019 5.21 4.50 ( 6.90) ( 3.79) 5.99
41 Dmitriy Kukuev Russia 5.28 Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 (11.55) ( 2.42) 4.91 6.16 4.76
41 Ihor Tarasov Ukraine 5.28 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 5.95 3.94 ( 7.98) 5.94 ( 3.59)
43 Egor Solomatov Russia 5.29 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 ( 7.09) 6.63 ( 3.73) 4.33 4.90
44 Dmitrii Nizhnikov Russia 5.35 Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 4.91 ( 7.34) 5.52 ( 4.85) 5.62
45 Dmitry Rodin Russia 5.41 CCC Open Moscow 2019 5.53 5.56 5.13 ( 4.09) ( 7.16)
45 Mark Shilenkov Russia 5.41 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 6.54 5.23 4.47 ( 4.41) ( 8.59)
47 Nikolai Gomelchuk Russia 5.48 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 7.00) 4.83 6.02 ( 4.36) 5.58
48 Vladyslav Zhydkov Ukraine 5.52 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 6.15 5.35 5.07 ( 8.30) ( 3.59)
49 Platon Bandik Russia 5.57 CCC Open Moscow 2019 6.01 4.94 ( 6.54) ( 4.47) 5.77
50 Grigoriy Barashkin Russia 5.62 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 ( 3.82) 4.34 (DNF) 5.15 7.36
51 Sofiya Bondarenko Ukraine 5.64 Kursk Open 2019 4.89 ( 6.77) 5.34 6.69 ( 3.93)
52 Vladimir Korovin Russia 5.70 MPEI Open 2018 ( 3.61) 6.09 6.80 4.21 (10.46)
53 Fedor Abaev Russia 5.74 Belgorod Open 2017 ( 7.67) 5.93 5.87 5.41 ( 4.42)
54 Mikhail Ivashechkin Russia 5.83 Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 7.29 ( 2.37) 4.30 5.89 ( 9.91)
55 Igor Kolosov Russia 5.86 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 4.62) 5.69 5.52 6.37 ( 8.37)
56 Maxim Ilin Russia 5.88 MPEI Open 2018 ( 3.27) 5.74 6.00 ( 6.77) 5.91
57 Denis Vikulin Ukraine 5.89 White City Cubing 2019 5.87 ( 4.63) 6.20 (DNF) 5.59
58 Bogdan Zemlianskii Russia 5.95 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 ( 4.75) 4.97 6.09 ( 7.57) 6.79
59 Vladimir Semidyanov Russia 6.01 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 ( 9.59) 6.88 3.67 ( 3.16) 7.49
60 Artem Mardinskiy Russia 6.02 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 3.38) ( 8.10) 4.99 5.56 7.50
61 Evgeniy Mazhara Russia 6.04 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 ( 2.61) 6.44 4.37 7.31 ( 7.80)
62 Danila Lebedev Russia 6.06 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 6.76 5.35 (10.01) 6.08 ( 4.22)
62 Sergey Chirin Russia 6.06 Kursk Open 2019 (12.08) 6.79 5.89 ( 3.50) 5.51
64 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia 6.08 MPEI Open 2018 5.18 6.59 ( 7.88) 6.47 ( 5.08)
65 Danila Rogozhnikov Russia 6.17 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 6.30 5.89 ( 7.43) 6.31 ( 4.15)
66 Iurii Chesnokov Russia 6.22 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 6.35 6.83 ( 7.44) ( 3.97) 5.48
66 Mikhail Glazov Russia 6.22 Sergach Winter 2019 ( 4.61) 5.78 ( 9.24) 6.55 6.33
66 Polina Akulova Russia 6.22 White City Cubing 2019 4.99 4.37 (DNF) 9.31 ( 4.08)
69 Daria Motyreva Russia 6.28 MPEI Open 2018 6.25 6.44 6.16 ( 5.50) (21.45)
70 Igor Kucheryavii Russia 6.31 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 (12.74) ( 5.43) 6.59 5.76 6.59
71 Vladislav Kozhin Russia 6.34 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 7.50 ( 4.16) 6.12 5.39 (10.27)
72 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns Latvia 6.38 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 ( 9.16) ( 5.37) 6.55 6.90 5.68
72 Vladimir Tikhonenko Russia 6.38 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 5.32 ( 4.59) ( 8.95) 5.51 8.31
74 Max Korchagin Russia 6.39 CCC Open Moscow 2019 7.26 5.16 ( 4.86) 6.75 ( 7.71)
75 Evgeny Danilov Russia 6.46 CCC Open Moscow 2019 6.58 ( 4.99) ( 8.66) 6.90 5.90
76 Vladislav Korovin Russia 6.61 Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 ( 3.84) 8.87 (12.27) 6.13 4.82
77 Dmitry Melnikov Russia 6.62 MPEI Open 2018 6.71 ( 8.96) ( 4.32) 6.42 6.74
77 Viktor Rudnev Russia 6.62 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 9.92) 6.32 6.96 ( 4.55) 6.58
79 Artem Arzumanov Russia 6.64 CCC Open Moscow 2019 7.04 7.53 5.34 ( 4.99) (10.67)
80 Valentin Pershanov Russia 6.75 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 ( 4.06) ( 9.12) 6.01 7.47 6.76
81 Nikita Nifatov Russia 6.77 Perm Open 2019 6.97 (DNF) 5.52 7.82 ( 4.51)
82 Yakov Ivanov Russia 6.84 Welcome to Academy 2018 8.08 6.76 (14.16) ( 5.28) 5.68
83 Alexander Momot Russia 6.98 CCC Open Moscow 2019 7.04 7.23 6.68 ( 7.67) ( 3.03)
83 Valeriia Volova Ukraine 6.98 White City Cubing 2019 ( 8.95) ( 5.05) 7.39 5.92 7.63
85 Nikita Solovev Russia 7.04 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 4.99 (DNF) 7.12 ( 4.24) 9.02
86 Artem Lukin Russia 7.05 Kursk Open 2019 6.61 7.73 (DNF) ( 5.41) 6.80
87 Mikhail Denisov Russia 7.09 White City Cubing 2019 ( 4.95) 9.45 4.95 ( 9.88) 6.88
88 Mikhey Berezuk Russia 7.15 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 ( 7.93) ( 5.01) 7.35 7.56 6.54
89 Alexey Yarygin Russia 7.17 White City Cubing 2019 5.15 6.32 (11.12) 10.05 ( 2.55)
90 Vladimir Mikhailyuk Russia 7.25 Belgorod Open 2017 6.74 (12.99) ( 6.66) 8.03 6.99
91 Vyacheslav Khodorov Russia 7.35 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (DNF) 5.92 ( 5.22) 9.64 6.48
92 Anna Sarycheva Russia 7.41 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (12.38) 7.83 ( 7.11) 7.12 7.28
93 Pavel Kamayev Russia 7.42 Luga Open 2019 (10.17) ( 4.24) 6.24 7.31 8.72
94 Alexey Kislovskiy Russia 7.46 Sergach Winter 2019 ( 5.62) 7.85 ( 8.18) 6.73 7.80
95 Polina Vishnyakova Russia 7.57 MPEI Open 2018 ( 4.47) 6.77 7.50 8.43 (DNF)
96 Serafim Artamonov Russia 7.58 White City Cubing 2019 7.88 7.04 ( 8.16) 7.81 ( 4.80)
97 Uliana Beregovaya Russia 7.82 Luga Open 2019 7.31 ( 3.73) ( 9.74) 7.17 8.97
98 Ivan Aksenenko Russia 7.98 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 7.95 8.45 (DNF) 7.55 ( 4.31)
99 Serhii Hoiuk Ukraine 8.03 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 ( 9.28) ( 7.41) 7.52 9.02 7.55
100 Ivan Svetlichnyi Russia 8.06 Welcome to Academy 2018 9.83 (10.19) 8.00 6.34 ( 4.04)
101 Andrey Panov Russia 8.10 CCC Open Moscow 2019 8.59 ( 7.20) 8.15 ( 9.29) 7.55
102 Nikolay Golovenko Russia 8.13 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 7.78 8.32 ( 4.87) ( 8.37) 8.28
103 Vadim Andreev Russia 8.18 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 ( 2.81) 8.76 9.41 6.37 (10.47)
104 Dmitriy Tupis Russia 8.23 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 (14.44) 7.48 8.09 9.12 ( 6.62)
105 Nikita Kuznetsov Russia 8.34 Welcome to Academy 2018 (12.06) 8.86 6.64 9.51 ( 5.77)
106 Ivan Polukarov Russia 8.42 SPB Summer 2018 ( 8.09) 8.48 8.14 8.65 (DNF)
107 Lev Bruskov Russia 8.51 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 (12.74) ( 4.52) 8.46 10.23 6.85
108 Artem Petukhov Russia 8.55 Pskov Open 2019 10.02 9.10 6.52 ( 5.99) (16.26)
109 Ksenia Moskaltsova Russia 8.58 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 8.97 (17.28) ( 4.42) 5.84 10.94
110 Oleg Fomenkov Russia 8.67 SPB Summer 2018 ( 6.36) 9.51 7.56 (10.27) 8.94
111 Timur Kapkin Russia 8.68 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 ( 6.14) 9.43 7.79 (13.26) 8.83
112 Denis Barilov Russia 9.00 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 9.43) 8.61 9.01 ( 5.20) 9.39
113 Alexander Gribanov Russia 9.02 Perm Open 2019 8.22 ( 8.09) 9.12 (10.49) 9.71
114 Dmitrii Galimov Russia 9.07 Welcome to Academy 2018 7.41 ( 4.67) 8.56 (14.96) 11.25
115 Maksim Stemasov Russia 9.10 Sergach Winter 2019 10.06 (11.20) 8.25 ( 5.05) 9.00
116 David Kagramanian Russia 9.39 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (19.29) 9.95 9.33 ( 4.85) 8.88
116 Vladimir Diakonov Russia 9.39 Welcome to Academy 2018 5.65 (14.96) 13.84 ( 3.98) 8.69
118 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen Russia 9.45 Welcome to Academy 2018 ( 7.50) (26.90) 9.76 10.04 8.54
119 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal Mongolia 9.47 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 7.10 10.75 (13.88) ( 4.49) 10.56
120 Alexey Basov Russia 9.48 Kursk Open 2019 9.04 9.05 (10.91) 10.35 ( 8.58)
121 Margarita Trefelova Russia 9.52 White City Cubing 2019 ( 6.04) 9.80 9.01 (11.69) 9.76
122 Aleksander Kim Russia 9.90 Welcome to Academy 2018 12.73 6.66 (DNF) 10.30 ( 4.54)
123 Nikolay Ambrosiy Russia 10.14 CCC Open Moscow 2019 7.42 10.42 (13.71) ( 5.17) 12.57
124 Serhii Koksharov Ukraine 10.64 Belgorod Open 2017 ( 8.38) 13.06 (13.96) 9.16 9.71
125 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia 10.69 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 10.78 ( 5.96) 13.08 8.20 (15.34)
126 Petr Manokhin Russia 10.71 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 8.34 ( 4.70) 9.96 (DNF) 13.82
127 Nikita Sviridov Russia 11.00 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 9.75 12.96 10.29 (21.26) ( 8.87)
128 Georgiy Semyonov Russia 11.12 Pskov Open 2019 11.54 (14.31) 12.89 ( 7.15) 8.92
129 Stepan Matveev Russia 11.25 MPEI Open 2018 10.15 11.77 ( 9.94) 11.84 (12.25)
130 Kirill Nabokov Russia 11.30 Kursk Open 2019 13.47 9.31 11.13 ( 9.15) (16.28)
131 Vladimir Filin Russia 11.39 SPB Summer 2018 5.57 ( 5.51) (23.73) 15.87 12.74
132 Oleksandr Babydorych Ukraine 11.53 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 (13.09) ( 8.77) 12.59 11.27 10.74
133 Oleksandr Gulianych Ukraine 11.55 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 ( 7.04) 11.58 14.22 (18.04) 8.86
134 Leonid Balaganskiy Russia 11.70 Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 ( 5.20) 12.54 8.21 14.35 (14.53)
135 Egor Ermolaev Russia 11.77 Welcome to Academy 2018 11.21 13.69 (14.01) ( 8.35) 10.40
135 Yaroslav Sokolovskiy Russia 11.77 Belgorod Open 2017 ( 7.86) 11.73 (23.32) 13.54 10.03
137 Vladislav Ugriumov Russia 11.80 Welcome to Academy 2018 (22.58) 11.54 12.22 11.65 ( 9.08)
138 Milena Son Russia 11.98 MPEI Open 2018 13.37 13.66 8.91 ( 5.15) (25.72)
139 Artur Varisov Russia 12.12 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 ( 5.62) (17.14) 12.28 13.10 10.99
140 Nikolay Vasilyev Russia 12.19 Luga Open 2019 (DNF) 8.53 17.93 10.10 ( 7.40)
141 Valentina Solovyova Russia 12.22 Welcome to Academy 2018 7.97 (18.03) 12.75 15.94 ( 4.00)
142 Dmitry Nagirnyak Russia 12.27 SPB Summer 2018 14.60 (14.74) (10.08) 10.80 11.41
143 Vladislav Sergunov Russia 12.77 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (17.79) 9.38 16.30 ( 6.55) 12.64
144 Nikita Kovalchuk Ukraine 12.83 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 13.15 12.77 (DNF) 12.58 ( 8.90)
145 Danila Fominkh Russia 13.37 Belgorod Open 2017 14.95 (16.93) 14.73 ( 8.17) 10.44
146 Anastasia Muzaleva Russia 13.99 Kursk Open 2019 13.84 10.29 (DNF) 17.83 ( 9.27)
147 Matvei Lagernyi Russia 14.48 Luga Open 2019 (29.95) ( 8.37) 14.90 17.20 11.33
148 Nikolai Kuzin Russia 15.33 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 (27.83) ( 6.82) 22.83 11.74 11.43
149 Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus 15.53 SPB Summer 2018 (37.23) 14.34 (11.17) 15.95 16.29
150 Viacheslav Nartokov Russia 16.25 MPEI Open 2018 14.06 16.32 (13.28) (24.13) 18.38
151 Ioann Smolin Russia 16.27 CCC Open Moscow 2019 10.27 9.52 ( 8.36) 29.03 (DNF)
152 Ksenia Esipova Russia 17.65 Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 19.86 ( 8.60) 17.54 15.56 (23.41)
153 Denis Platonychev Russia 18.55 Sergach Winter 2019 (13.57) 22.16 17.40 16.08 (27.80)
154 Mihail Petrochenkov Russia 20.83 SPB Summer 2018 27.67 (10.60) (DNF) 20.98 13.83
155 Anastasia Kochetkova Russia 22.03 MPEI Open 2018 19.51 (DNF) (10.47) 12.68 33.90
156 Diana Murnik Russia 22.35 MPEI Open 2018 20.87 24.19 21.98 (29.76) (17.70)
157 Irina Yarygina Russia 23.00 Sergach Winter 2019 24.39 (16.00) 24.96 (26.19) 19.64
158 Timofey Sledkov Russia 23.76 MPEI Open 2018 23.21 23.56 (17.11) (28.60) 24.50
159 Mikhail Malamant Russia 25.16 MPEI Open 2018 (32.48) 28.63 29.96 (16.81) 16.88
160 Egor Dorokhin Russia 25.46 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 (DNF) (13.11) 16.81 27.23 32.33
161 Sergei Korobkin Russia 35.49 Welcome to Academy 2018 (20.44) 31.62 35.38 39.47 (DNF)
162 Lev Levinskiy Russia 40.70 Welcome to Academy 2018 (13.18) 42.16 20.17 59.76 (DNF)

Past competitions
  Belgorod Open 2017   Uzhgorod Summer 2018   SPB Summer 2018   Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018   Welcome to Academy 2018   MPEI Open 2018   SPB Muffin Winter 2019   Pskov Open 2019   Sergach Winter 2019   CCC Open Moscow 2019   Luga Open 2019   Perm Open 2019   White City Cubing 2019   NSK Cubing Fest 2019   CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019   Kursk Open 2019   CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019   CCC Qualification Sochi 2019   Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019   CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru