Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

Kilominx

RU Правила GB Regulations

Example scrambles Example scorecards
Upcoming competitions   Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 Timur Imanov Russia 20.88 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 21.99 20.72 19.94 (22.05) (19.09)
2 Clément Cherblanc France 21.55 Barby Cube Automne 2017 (24.75) 21.60 19.26 (17.69) 23.80
3 Islam Kitiev Russia 23.82 Belgorod Open 2019 26.49 (DNF) 20.46 24.50 (19.45)
4 Harry Savage United Kingdom 24.33 London Open 2017 24.83 23.93 (19.61) 24.23 (28.87)
5 Juliette Sébastien France 24.40 Chambéry Cube 2018 (31.14) 21.72 (18.88) 24.63 26.86
6 Manuel Prieto de Antón Spain 24.96 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 28.06 (33.32) 21.95 (17.85) 24.88
7 Katie Hull United States 25.28 No Stress Solving 2017 22.72 26.12 27.01 (35.93) (21.49)
8 Sofiya Bondarenko Ukraine 25.38 Belgorod Open 2019 23.04 (21.80) 23.45 29.64 (30.69)
9 Jacob Ambrose United States 25.62 No Stress Solving 2017 26.98 23.78 (27.55) 26.09 (23.66)
9 Pavel Mesyatsev Russia 25.62 Sergach Winter 2019 (19.82) 22.36 26.03 (32.12) 28.46
11 Magomed Bashtaev Russia 25.67 MPEI Open 2018 25.01 25.91 (29.79) 26.09 (21.32)
12 Lev Golub Ukraine 25.94 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 26.11 27.62 (29.77) (19.57) 24.09
13 Fabio Schwandt United Kingdom 26.75 London Open 2017 28.05 (25.12) 26.64 (29.84) 25.56
14 Jared Stinson United States 27.00 No Stress Solving 2017 (16.42) 24.09 (38.20) 29.49 27.42
15 Nicolas Gertner France 27.52 Barby Cube 73 2017 26.26 (24.90) (29.90) 28.73 27.58
16 Vladimir Korovin Russia 27.63 MPEI Open 2018 (44.09) 27.36 32.50 23.03 (14.67)
17 Alexey Zharikov Russia 27.86 YJ Fest 2018 35.90 (22.32) 24.31 (38.50) 23.38
18 Vladimir Fedorov Russia 28.06 Sergach Winter 2019 (30.23) (24.44) 28.65 27.21 28.32
19 David Arzamastsev Russia 28.20 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 25.93 (24.53) 29.27 (38.19) 29.41
20 Daniel Vædele Egdal Denmark 28.36 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 28.73 31.28 25.06 (31.91) (22.56)
21 Nicolás Sánchez United States 28.57 No Stress Solving 2017 29.55 27.53 28.64 (24.29) (41.49)
22 Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 28.86 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 29.21 28.06 (36.49) 29.32 (23.81)
22 Ilya Nazarov Russia 28.86 YJ Fest 2018 30.46 30.95 (33.77) 25.16 (24.81)
24 Reto Bubendorf Finland 29.16 Chambéry Cube 2018 34.23 (21.55) 26.87 26.39 (35.09)
25 Dmitry Patrikeev Russia 29.39 Belgorod Open 2019 (35.85) 34.94 24.33 (22.12) 28.89
26 Raymond Goslow United States 29.92 No Stress Solving 2017 (35.25) 30.82 28.39 30.54 (25.84)
27 Grégoire Gsell France 30.11 Barby Cube 73 2017 (31.75) (24.44) 30.08 28.56 31.69
28 Noah Joiner United States 30.70 No Stress Solving 2017 27.83 (27.78) (DNF) 27.83 36.43
29 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen Denmark 31.27 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (51.97) 27.82 37.19 28.79 (27.37)
30 Aleksandr Beznogov Russia 31.37 CCC Open Moscow 2019 35.78 28.71 29.61 (27.61) (DNF)
31 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne Denmark 31.49 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 31.37 32.23 (38.92) (26.96) 30.88
32 Maxim Ilin Russia 32.02 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 (22.83) 28.17 33.09 34.80 (39.26)
33 Ilona Ansel France 32.23 Barby Cube 2019 31.72 36.95 (40.78) (26.35) 28.03
34 Karina Grandjean Beck Denmark 32.44 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 31.73 29.65 35.95 (37.17) (27.24)
35 Andrey Mishin Russia 32.60 Tambov Autumn 2019 36.74 29.69 31.38 (50.74) (28.71)
36 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto Russia 32.67 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 31.43 36.32 (38.33) 30.25 (27.24)
37 Alexander Bashutkin Russia 32.89 Belgorod Open 2019 32.15 (1:06.03) 34.01 32.52 (31.26)
38 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne Denmark 34.22 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 33.79 34.06 (35.18) 34.80 (29.83)
39 Christopher Cabrera United States 34.66 No Stress Solving 2017 30.24 40.36 (26.82) 33.37 (49.58)
40 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 35.18 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 35.94 (40.86) 31.90 (30.83) 37.69
41 Peter Grassard France 35.47 Chambéry Cube 2018 33.34 36.35 (31.38) (37.10) 36.71
42 Viktor Kalmar Austria 36.36 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 34.38 (52.56) 36.54 38.17 (27.68)
43 Dylan Hughlett United States 36.61 Veterans Day Open 2017 39.24 (46.36) (32.48) 35.95 34.63
44 Ivan Polukarov Russia 36.71 YJ Fest 2018 34.92 (47.65) (32.51) 39.45 35.75
45 Luca Rizzi Switzerland 36.72 Zurich Open 2017 (33.78) 38.62 36.71 (42.62) 34.82
46 Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia 36.92 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 (55.56) (34.70) 38.32 35.72 36.73
47 Valentin Hoffmann France 38.15 Barby Cube Automne 2017 (32.89) 40.79 35.90 (41.51) 37.76
48 Ivan Terekh Belarus 38.23 MPEI Open 2018 (45.41) 39.93 37.12 (35.97) 37.64
49 Erwan Kohler Switzerland 38.51 Zurich Open 2017 (35.66) 37.32 39.54 38.68 (44.83)
50 Maria Zhits Russia 38.86 Saratov Open 2018 41.23 37.07 38.29 (42.24) (35.06)
51 Jordan Mosakowski United States 38.92 Veterans Day Open 2017 (35.50) (53.46) 41.99 36.05 38.71
52 Logan Day-Richter United States 39.04 Veterans Day Open 2017 38.37 (45.79) (33.60) 42.08 36.68
53 Konstantin Solovyev Russia 39.24 Saratov Open 2018 (43.57) 32.81 (29.54) 42.41 42.50
54 Daniil Nesterov Russia 39.84 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 (1:06.12) (36.25) 43.13 38.75 37.64
55 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal Mongolia 39.88 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 (DNF) 39.30 39.87 40.46 (34.17)
56 Jorge Orrite Spain 40.19 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (1:02.57) (36.01) 37.95 42.32 40.31
57 Alexey Yarygin Russia 40.24 Tambov Autumn 2019 42.71 (54.15) 39.76 38.26 (27.81)
58 Marcel Pfeuti Switzerland 40.74 Zurich Open 2017 (31.48) (50.42) 46.02 39.61 36.59
59 Alexey Kislovskiy Russia 40.92 Sergach Winter 2019 45.15 40.97 36.65 (30.06) (1:02.86)
60 Lucas Déglise France 41.62 Barby Cube Automne 2017 41.21 (43.88) 42.08 41.56 (40.14)
61 Diego Fraile France 41.76 Barby Cube 2019 (35.31) 41.78 (58.57) 41.45 42.05
62 Andrey Kolevatykh Russia 41.77 MPEI Open 2018 40.82 (55.10) 46.14 38.34 (35.79)
63 Daniel Grabski Austria 42.92 Zurich Open 2017 41.88 (29.91) 36.35 50.53 (DNF)
64 Frederik Løchte Denmark 43.27 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (32.45) 47.81 (1:00.87) 44.44 37.57
65 Pavlo Bondar Ukraine 43.83 Belgorod Open 2019 46.43 (55.99) 40.25 44.80 (37.92)
66 Charlie Stark United Kingdom 44.08 London Open 2017 44.22 (52.92) 46.55 (40.92) 41.46
67 Kevin Min Korea 44.72 No Stress Solving 2017 48.03 43.78 (51.00) 42.36 (42.08)
68 Nikolay Vasilyev Russia 44.73 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 (53.64) 44.72 41.85 (40.37) 47.62
69 Ivan Torgashov Russia 45.14 Belgorod Open 2019 45.87 49.77 (39.21) 39.77 (52.03)
70 Unai Castillo Erro Spain 46.03 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 41.45 (1:39.78) 42.53 54.10 (36.52)
71 Vladislav Kidakov Russia 46.97 YJ Fest 2018 47.06 (38.18) (54.91) 41.17 52.69
72 Antoine Cantin Canada 47.01 London Open 2017 53.04 44.64 (36.67) (56.17) 43.35
72 Iurii Chesnokov Russia 47.01 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 48.40 (1:03.14) (39.51) 44.12 48.50
74 Noé Bourdon France 48.39 Barby Cube Automne 2017 46.49 (73.89) 57.40 (41.23) 41.29
75 Ivan Kondakov Russia 48.71 Belgorod Open 2019 52.17 40.85 (36.13) 53.12 (57.22)
76 Vladislav Kozhin Russia 48.93 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 (55.49) 43.85 55.14 (35.15) 47.79
77 Mikhail Glazov Russia 48.95 Sergach Winter 2019 47.15 47.63 (40.69) 52.06 (54.24)
78 Wilfrid Py France 49.22 Barby Cube Automne 2017 (68.67) 49.52 50.59 (34.70) 47.56
79 Alfred Lyngby Bach Denmark 49.51 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 40.30 (38.79) 58.37 49.87 (1:07.55)
80 Igor Kolosov Russia 50.26 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 48.52 47.85 (38.57) 54.42 (54.59)
81 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Denmark 50.87 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:01.04) 52.03 52.77 (38.49) 47.81
82 Marie Vincent France 51.07 Barby Cube Automne 2017 47.48 52.79 52.93 (55.96) (42.96)
83 Edward Kim United States 51.24 No Stress Solving 2017 53.13 (62.02) 40.03 (34.79) 60.56
84 Erwan Lesueur France 51.53 Barby Cube Automne 2017 (DNF) 54.68 (38.31) 61.31 38.60
85 Noah Søkilde Damborg Denmark 52.02 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 59.06 44.24 52.77 (34.55) (1:04.09)
86 Alex Walker United States 52.28 Veterans Day Open 2017 51.04 59.00 (45.09) 46.80 (62.46)
87 Ilia Murmulyak Russia 53.65 MPEI Open 2018 (DNF) 1:05.61 46.03 (44.38) 49.30
88 Alexander Karlov Sweden 54.38 London Open 2017 (50.07) (1:04.38) 59.72 51.12 52.30
89 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller Denmark 55.75 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:00.48 50.02 56.74 (46.73) (1:06.31)
90 Yann Kull Switzerland 56.06 Barby Cube Automne 2017 51.16 (71.39) 59.44 57.59 (47.68)
91 Christian Smedegaard Denmark 56.38 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:22.51) 52.98 1:07.54 (43.69) 48.61
92 Joy Liou Liu China 56.61 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 53.93 (1:11.34) 1:02.96 (45.52) 52.94
93 Rubén López de Juan Spain 56.73 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (49.22) 50.60 1:04.88 (1:43.11) 54.72
94 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan 56.83 Saratov Open 2018 53.54 (1:17.41) 54.20 (48.09) 1:02.76
95 Sean Skinner United States 57.06 No Stress Solving 2017 49.47 1:12.92 (DNF) (47.25) 48.79
96 Moez Boussarsar Tunisia 57.69 Chachya Open 2017 58.20 52.53 (1:03.34) 1:02.34 (42.06)
97 Laurids Abelsen Holm Denmark 58.17 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:01.37 (47.79) 1:00.91 (1:12.18) 52.24
98 Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark 58.25 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:08.94 (47.35) 52.08 53.72 (1:17.82)
99 Artem Avryasov Russia 58.37 Saratov Special 2019 1:03.02 1:00.76 (1:18.38) 51.34 (43.38)
100 Ewsey Obzherin Russia 58.50 MPEI Open 2018 (47.16) 1:06.67 57.12 51.72 (1:07.16)
101 Adam Marcellus Kelly United States 58.86 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 50.34 1:02.43 1:03.80 (48.57) (1:07.11)
102 Dimitri Wyss France 1:00.31 Barby Cube Automne 2017 (1:38.96) 54.61 (52.09) 58.91 1:07.41
103 Timur Kononov Russia 1:01.08 YJ Fest 2018 1:08.87 (DNF) 57.19 57.19 (52.98)
104 Louis Fragapane United States 1:02.13 No Stress Solving 2017 1:03.40 (1:13.89) 59.50 (51.19) 1:03.50
105 Eki González García Spain 1:02.22 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 55.11 1:03.93 (53.99) (1:10.30) 1:07.61
106 Tristan Steeves United States 1:02.93 Veterans Day Open 2017 61.68 62.46 (DNF) (58.89) 64.64
107 Aziz Boussarsar Tunisia 1:03.64 Chachya Open 2017 (4:08.78) 57.66 (52.21) 1:05.43 1:07.83
108 Lawrence Nichols United States 1:04.98 Veterans Day Open 2017 (59.44) 61.31 60.82 (82.20) 72.81
109 Evgeniy Goryachev Russia 1:05.13 MPEI Open 2018 1:13.97 (1:20.16) (54.04) 1:02.33 59.08
110 Nicolas Køster Christensen Denmark 1:07.06 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:11.08 1:02.57 1:07.52 (DNF) (47.19)
111 Vsevolod Litvinov Russia 1:07.27 YJ Fest 2018 1:06.54 1:13.17 (59.81) (1:27.55) 1:02.10
112 Dani Watson United States 1:07.69 Veterans Day Open 2017 65.60 (96.26) 69.83 (54.07) 67.64
113 Ioann Smolin Russia 1:07.89 CCC Open Moscow 2019 1:10.99 (37.81) (1:17.99) 1:14.71 57.97
114 Cody Petitt United States 1:08.39 No Stress Solving 2017 (1:24.76) 1:13.14 (53.08) 1:00.56 1:11.48
115 Carl Emil Exner Denmark 1:09.17 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:03.20) (1:17.46) 1:10.50 1:06.07 1:10.93
116 Raphael Riener Austria 1:09.75 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (58.39) 1:13.96 1:04.48 1:10.81 (1:27.94)
117 Noa Piamonte Vejlø Denmark 1:11.04 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:46.59) 1:26.54 (58.23) 1:05.06 1:01.53
118 Ekaitz Zubizarreta Spain 1:11.78 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (1:00.51) 1:10.51 (1:52.59) 1:01.65 1:23.17
119 Michael Datz United States 1:12.79 Veterans Day Open 2017 65.14 74.48 (95.35) (59.38) 78.74
120 Timofey Yesin Russia 1:12.80 YJ Fest 2018 1:11.00 (1:08.60) 1:15.20 1:12.19 (1:49.09)
121 Ilya Aleksashkin Russia 1:13.15 Saratov Open 2018 1:12.15 1:09.32 (1:18.40) 1:17.97 (55.39)
122 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen Denmark 1:14.19 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:28.67) 1:14.66 1:16.26 (1:07.36) 1:11.65
123 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone United Kingdom 1:14.68 London Open 2017 73.36 (1:49.02) (53.57) 1:01.68 1:28.99
124 Fredrik Trondhjem Denmark 1:15.67 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:21.04) (1:07.00) 1:14.19 1:11.88 1:20.93
125 Kai Abbott United Kingdom 1:15.87 London Open 2017 74.26 (1:39.17) (1:08.61) 1:09.35 1:24.00
126 Deni Mintsaev Russia 1:16.08 YJ Fest 2018 (57.25) 1:08.24 (DNF) 1:33.99 1:06.00
127 Robin McGaha United States 1:16.73 No Stress Solving 2017 (1:12.40) (1:51.67) 1:16.86 1:18.06 1:15.27
128 Valdemar Sander Skytte Denmark 1:16.75 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:46.21) (53.86) 1:02.95 1:19.27 1:28.04
129 Yaroslav Kulayev Russia 1:17.23 Saratov Special 2019 1:18.35 (1:34.08) (1:14.94) 1:16.64 1:16.69
130 Liam Craven United Kingdom 1:19.52 London Open 2017 (DNF) 1:15.32 1:15.43 (1:07.53) 1:27.82
131 Garai Medrano Kareaga Spain 1:19.68 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (1:37.77) (1:03.69) 1:15.09 1:27.67 1:16.27
132 Ilia Gordienko Russia 1:21.30 MPEI Open 2018 1:22.99 (1:34.11) 1:26.40 (1:00.26) 1:14.51
133 Mahmoud Ibrahim Tunisia 1:23.02 Chachya Open 2017 1:23.24 (1:15.39) 1:23.69 (1:42.07) 1:22.12
134 Joseph Hicks United States 1:24.18 No Stress Solving 2017 1:09.65 1:32.89 (58.36) 1:30.00 (DNF)
135 Mikhail Denisov Russia 1:24.85 MPEI Open 2018 1:25.82 (1:05.77) (1:29.87) 1:22.00 1:26.74
136 William Daniels United States 1:26.37 Veterans Day Open 2017 1:23.98 (1:22.14) 1:22.68 (1:41.41) 1:32.46
137 Kristoffer Vasehus Denmark 1:26.84 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:07.32) 1:23.81 1:40.77 1:15.95 (2:01.67)
138 Thomas Lehéricy France 1:27.98 Barby Cube 73 2017 1:12.87 1:20.91 1:50.15 (DNF) (52.38)
139 Micah Lankford United States 1:29.04 No Stress Solving 2017 (1:36.65) 1:33.40 1:35.32 (1:06.55) 1:18.41
140 Dmitry Rodin Russia 1:29.05 YJ Fest 2018 1:32.23 (1:08.09) (1:58.23) 1:21.39 1:33.52
141 Michael Weber United States 1:29.85 Veterans Day Open 2017 82.95 (1:43.61) (1:17.10) 1:29.00 1:37.60
142 Matthew Goldstein United States 1:31.19 No Stress Solving 2017 1:24.42 1:30.75 (1:12.17) 1:38.40 (1:39.24)
143 Jacob Hossler United States 1:32.54 No Stress Solving 2017 1:38.98 1:31.09 (1:41.14) 1:27.54 (1:18.95)
144 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea Spain 1:33.65 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (2:46.31) 1:40.14 1:20.24 (46.73) 1:40.58
145 Louis Verdie France 1:33.80 Istres Open 2017 1:34.28 1:28.03 (2:08.76) (1:22.72) 1:39.08
146 Lars Vennike Nielsson Denmark 1:34.46 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (2:23.71) 1:44.95 1:48.47 (1:09.51) 1:09.96
147 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez Spain 1:34.53 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (56.92) 2:01.73 1:40.82 1:01.04 (3:08.10)
148 Sander Thorfelt Schmidt Denmark 1:36.86 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:59.61) 1:35.50 1:33.03 (1:03.26) 1:42.06
149 Lucas Hansen Denmark 1:36.93 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:34.40 (1:03.72) 1:39.35 (1:39.68) 1:37.04
150 Tais Storm Andersen Denmark 1:37.00 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:31.44) 1:36.84 1:38.21 1:35.96 (1:43.71)
151 Javier Tovar Castro Spain 1:39.92 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 1:38.15 1:53.23 1:28.39 (1:16.27) (DNF)
152 Slimane Siroukane Algeria 1:41.92 Chachya Open 2017 1:40.64 1:45.07 (1:59.71) 1:40.06 (1:18.98)
153 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen Denmark 1:43.43 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:44.37 1:55.80 1:30.11 (1:28.86) (1:56.36)
154 Jacob Labit United States 1:47.13 Veterans Day Open 2017 1:46.20 (2:40.51) 1:50.44 1:44.74 (1:28.17)
155 Reed Michael Upson United States 1:48.51 Veterans Day Open 2017 1:52.57 2:06.89 (1:05.75) (2:31.93) 1:26.08
156 Ayrat Raimov Russia 1:51.57 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 2:03.46 (2:04.59) 1:55.10 1:36.14 (39.00)
157 Asbjørn Kruse Denmark 1:52.01 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:43.24) 1:43.81 (3:09.84) 1:54.02 1:58.19
158 Oscar Munkholm Roth Denmark 1:55.61 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (2:00.20) 1:51.16 (1:44.85) 1:57.30 1:58.37
159 Jonas Henrik O'Reilly Bojsen Denmark 2:01.24 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (2:22.99) 1:38.54 2:11.82 2:13.35 (1:23.29)
160 Lucas Milliere France 2:03.96 Istres Open 2017 2:10.46 1:59.36 2:02.07 (2:23.47) (1:58.15)
161 Thor Muto Asmund Denmark 2:05.14 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 2:08.93 1:55.55 (1:40.55) 2:10.95 (2:29.31)
162 Julen Insausti Jiménez Spain 2:19.22 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 2:10.44 2:43.11 2:04.11 (1:57.45) (3:00.45)
163 Jacob Rai Hwaiz Denmark 2:21.82 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 2:19.50 (2:36.63) (2:00.60) 2:36.04 2:09.91
164 David Engdam Hansen Denmark 2:24.36 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 (1:45.50) 2:27.26 2:38.40 2:07.42 (2:55.48)
165 Baptiste Four France 2:25.12 Istres Open 2017 3:20.90 (3:56.36) (1:44.19) 1:50.66 2:03.81
166 Oliver Hoffman United States 2:42.37 Veterans Day Open 2017 3:07.42 2:16.97 (2:08.60) 2:42.71 (DNF)

Past competitions
  Istres Open 2017   Barby Cube 73 2017   Chachya Open 2017   No Stress Solving 2017   London Open 2017   Zurich Open 2017   Barby Cube Automne 2017   Veterans Day Open 2017   Chambéry Cube 2018   Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018   YJ Fest 2018   Saratov Open 2018   MPEI Open 2018   SPB Muffin Winter 2019   Sergach Winter 2019   Saratov Special 2019   CCC Open Moscow 2019   YJ Fest Moscow 2019   CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019   CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019   Belgorod Open 2019   Tambov Autumn 2019   Barby Cube 2019   Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru