UnofficialEvents
Unofficial
Competitions
Competition
Goals
Speedcubers's
Achievements
Mosaic
Building
Sign in with WCA Sign in with WCA

Kilominx


Upcoming competitions   Tambov Autumn 2019

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 Timur Imanov Russia 20.88 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 21.99 20.72 19.94 (22.05) (19.09)
2 Clément Cherblanc France 21.55 Barby Cube Automne 2017 (24.75) 21.60 19.26 (17.69) 23.80
3 Islam Kitiev Russia 23.82 Belgorod Open 2019 26.49 (DNF) 20.46 24.50 (19.45)
4 Harry Savage United Kingdom 24.33 London Open 2017 24.83 23.93 (19.61) 24.23 (28.87)
5 Juliette Sébastien France 24.40 Chambéry Cube 2018 (31.14) 21.72 (18.88) 24.63 26.86
6 Manuel Prieto de Antón Spain 24.96 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 28.06 (33.32) 21.95 (17.85) 24.88
7 Katie Hull United States 25.28 No Stress Solving 2017 22.72 26.12 27.01 (35.93) (21.49)
8 Sofiya Bondarenko Ukraine 25.38 Belgorod Open 2019 23.04 (21.80) 23.45 29.64 (30.69)
9 Jacob Ambrose United States 25.62 No Stress Solving 2017 26.98 23.78 (27.55) 26.09 (23.66)
Pavel Mesyatsev Russia 25.62 Sergach Winter 2019 (19.82) 22.36 26.03 (32.12) 28.46
11 Magomed Bashtaev Russia 25.67 MPEI Open 2018 25.01 25.91 (29.79) 26.09 (21.32)
12 Lev Golub Ukraine 25.94 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 26.11 27.62 (29.77) (19.57) 24.09
13 Fabio Schwandt United Kingdom 26.75 London Open 2017 28.05 (25.12) 26.64 (29.84) 25.56
14 Jared Stinson United States 27.00 No Stress Solving 2017 (16.42) 24.09 (38.20) 29.49 27.42
15 Nicolas Gertner France 27.52 Barby Cube 73 2017 26.26 (24.90) (29.90) 28.73 27.58
16 Vladimir Korovin Russia 27.63 MPEI Open 2018 (44.09) 27.36 32.50 23.03 (14.67)
17 Alexey Zharikov Russia 27.86 YJ Fest 2018 35.90 (22.32) 24.31 (38.50) 23.38
18 Vladimir Fedorov Russia 28.06 Sergach Winter 2019 (30.23) (24.44) 28.65 27.21 28.32
19 David Arzamastsev Russia 28.20 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 25.93 (24.53) 29.27 (38.19) 29.41
20 Nicolás Sánchez United States 28.57 No Stress Solving 2017 29.55 27.53 28.64 (24.29) (41.49)
21 Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 28.86 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 29.21 28.06 (36.49) 29.32 (23.81)
Ilya Nazarov Russia 28.86 YJ Fest 2018 30.46 30.95 (33.77) 25.16 (24.81)
23 Reto Bubendorf Finland 29.16 Chambéry Cube 2018 34.23 (21.55) 26.87 26.39 (35.09)
24 Dmitry Patrikeev Russia 29.39 Belgorod Open 2019 (35.85) 34.94 24.33 (22.12) 28.89
25 Raymond Goslow United States 29.92 No Stress Solving 2017 (35.25) 30.82 28.39 30.54 (25.84)
26 Grégoire Gsell France 30.11 Barby Cube 73 2017 (31.75) (24.44) 30.08 28.56 31.69
27 Noah Joiner United States 30.70 No Stress Solving 2017 27.83 (27.78) (DNF) 27.83 36.43
28 Aleksandr Beznogov Russia 31.37 CCC Open Moscow 2019 35.78 28.71 29.61 (27.61) (DNF)
29 Maxim Ilin Russia 32.02 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 (22.83) 28.17 33.09 34.80 (39.26)
30 Ilona Ansel France 32.32 Barby Cube Automne 2017 29.71 30.09 (47.93) 37.17 (27.87)
31 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto Russia 32.67 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 31.43 36.32 (38.33) 30.25 (27.24)
32 Alexander Bashutkin Russia 32.89 Belgorod Open 2019 32.15 (1:06.03) 34.01 32.52 (31.26)
33 Christopher Cabrera United States 34.66 No Stress Solving 2017 30.24 40.36 (26.82) 33.37 (49.58)
34 Peter Grassard France 35.47 Chambéry Cube 2018 33.34 36.35 (31.38) (37.10) 36.71
35 Dylan Hughlett United States 36.61 Veterans Day Open 2017 39.24 (46.36) (32.48) 35.95 34.63
36 Ivan Polukarov Russia 36.71 YJ Fest 2018 34.92 (47.65) (32.51) 39.45 35.75
37 Luca Rizzi Switzerland 36.72 Zurich Open 2017 (33.78) 38.62 36.71 (42.62) 34.82
38 Andrey Mishin Russia 36.79 Saratov Open 2018 (39.82) 35.86 34.76 39.74 (32.86)
39 Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia 36.92 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 (55.56) (34.70) 38.32 35.72 36.73
40 Valentin Hoffmann France 38.15 Barby Cube Automne 2017 (32.89) 40.79 35.90 (41.51) 37.76
41 Ivan Terekh Belarus 38.23 MPEI Open 2018 (45.41) 39.93 37.12 (35.97) 37.64
42 Erwan Kohler Switzerland 38.51 Zurich Open 2017 (35.66) 37.32 39.54 38.68 (44.83)
43 Maria Zhits Russia 38.86 Saratov Open 2018 41.23 37.07 38.29 (42.24) (35.06)
44 Jordan Mosakowski United States 38.92 Veterans Day Open 2017 (35.50) (53.46) 41.99 36.05 38.71
45 Logan Day-Richter United States 39.04 Veterans Day Open 2017 38.37 (45.79) (33.60) 42.08 36.68
46 Konstantin Solovyev Russia 39.24 Saratov Open 2018 (43.57) 32.81 (29.54) 42.41 42.50
47 Daniil Nesterov Russia 39.84 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 (1:06.12) (36.25) 43.13 38.75 37.64
48 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal Mongolia 39.88 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 (DNF) 39.30 39.87 40.46 (34.17)
49 Jorge Orrite Spain 40.19 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (1:02.57) (36.01) 37.95 42.32 40.31
50 Alexey Yarygin Russia 40.28 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 39.24 40.72 (43.88) (35.96) 40.88
51 Marcel Pfeuti Switzerland 40.74 Zurich Open 2017 (31.48) (50.42) 46.02 39.61 36.59
52 Alexey Kislovskiy Russia 40.92 Sergach Winter 2019 45.15 40.97 36.65 (30.06) (1:02.86)
53 Lucas Déglise France 41.62 Barby Cube Automne 2017 41.21 (43.88) 42.08 41.56 (40.14)
54 Andrey Kolevatykh Russia 41.77 MPEI Open 2018 40.82 (55.10) 46.14 38.34 (35.79)
55 Daniel Grabski Austria 42.92 Zurich Open 2017 41.88 (29.91) 36.35 50.53 (DNF)
56 Pavlo Bondar Ukraine 43.83 Belgorod Open 2019 46.43 (55.99) 40.25 44.80 (37.92)
57 Charlie Stark United Kingdom 44.08 London Open 2017 44.22 (52.92) 46.55 (40.92) 41.46
58 Kevin Min Korea 44.72 No Stress Solving 2017 48.03 43.78 (51.00) 42.36 (42.08)
59 Nikolay Vasilyev Russia 44.73 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 (53.64) 44.72 41.85 (40.37) 47.62
60 Ivan Torgashov Russia 45.14 Belgorod Open 2019 45.87 49.77 (39.21) 39.77 (52.03)
61 Unai Castillo Erro Spain 46.03 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 41.45 (1:39.78) 42.53 54.10 (36.52)
62 Vladislav Kidakov Russia 46.97 YJ Fest 2018 47.06 (38.18) (54.91) 41.17 52.69
63 Antoine Cantin Canada 47.01 London Open 2017 53.04 44.64 (36.67) (56.17) 43.35
Iurii Chesnokov Russia 47.01 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 48.40 (1:03.14) (39.51) 44.12 48.50
65 Noé Bourdon France 48.39 Barby Cube Automne 2017 46.49 (73.89) 57.40 (41.23) 41.29
66 Ivan Kondakov Russia 48.71 Belgorod Open 2019 52.17 40.85 (36.13) 53.12 (57.22)
67 Vladislav Kozhin Russia 48.93 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 (55.49) 43.85 55.14 (35.15) 47.79
68 Mikhail Glazov Russia 48.95 Sergach Winter 2019 47.15 47.63 (40.69) 52.06 (54.24)
69 Wilfrid Py France 49.22 Barby Cube Automne 2017 (68.67) 49.52 50.59 (34.70) 47.56
70 Igor Kolosov Russia 50.26 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 48.52 47.85 (38.57) 54.42 (54.59)
71 Marie Vincent France 51.07 Barby Cube Automne 2017 47.48 52.79 52.93 (55.96) (42.96)
72 Edward Kim United States 51.24 No Stress Solving 2017 53.13 (62.02) 40.03 (34.79) 60.56
73 Erwan Lesueur France 51.53 Barby Cube Automne 2017 (DNF) 54.68 (38.31) 61.31 38.60
74 Mannessah Kani Australia 52.06 Barby Cube Automne 2017 (55.33) (41.01) 51.60 54.24 50.33
75 Alex Walker United States 52.28 Veterans Day Open 2017 51.04 59.00 (45.09) 46.80 (62.46)
76 Ilia Murmulyak Russia 53.65 MPEI Open 2018 (DNF) 1:05.61 46.03 (44.38) 49.30
77 Alexander Karlov Sweden 54.38 London Open 2017 (50.07) (1:04.38) 59.72 51.12 52.30
78 Yann Kull Switzerland 56.06 Barby Cube Automne 2017 51.16 (71.39) 59.44 57.59 (47.68)
79 Rubén López de Juan Spain 56.73 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (49.22) 50.60 1:04.88 (1:43.11) 54.72
80 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan 56.83 Saratov Open 2018 53.54 (1:17.41) 54.20 (48.09) 1:02.76
81 Sean Skinner United States 57.06 No Stress Solving 2017 49.47 1:12.92 (DNF) (47.25) 48.79
82 Moez Boussarsar Tunisia 57.69 Chachya Open 2017 58.20 52.53 (1:03.34) 1:02.34 (42.06)
83 Artem Avryasov Russia 58.37 Saratov Special 2019 1:03.02 1:00.76 (1:18.38) 51.34 (43.38)
84 Ewsey Obzherin Russia 58.50 MPEI Open 2018 (47.16) 1:06.67 57.12 51.72 (1:07.16)
85 Dimitri Wyss France 1:00.31 Barby Cube Automne 2017 (1:38.96) 54.61 (52.09) 58.91 1:07.41
86 Timur Kononov Russia 1:01.08 YJ Fest 2018 1:08.87 (DNF) 57.19 57.19 (52.98)
87 Louis Fragapane United States 1:02.13 No Stress Solving 2017 1:03.40 (1:13.89) 59.50 (51.19) 1:03.50
88 Eki González García Spain 1:02.22 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 55.11 1:03.93 (53.99) (1:10.30) 1:07.61
89 Tristan Steeves United States 1:02.93 Veterans Day Open 2017 61.68 62.46 (DNF) (58.89) 64.64
90 Aziz Boussarsar Tunisia 1:03.64 Chachya Open 2017 (4:08.78) 57.66 (52.21) 1:05.43 1:07.83
91 Lawrence Nichols United States 1:04.98 Veterans Day Open 2017 (59.44) 61.31 60.82 (82.20) 72.81
92 Evgeniy Goryachev Russia 1:05.13 MPEI Open 2018 1:13.97 (1:20.16) (54.04) 1:02.33 59.08
93 Vsevolod Litvinov Russia 1:07.27 YJ Fest 2018 1:06.54 1:13.17 (59.81) (1:27.55) 1:02.10
94 Dani Watson United States 1:07.69 Veterans Day Open 2017 65.60 (96.26) 69.83 (54.07) 67.64
95 Ioann Smolin Russia 1:07.89 CCC Open Moscow 2019 1:10.99 (37.81) (1:17.99) 1:14.71 57.97
96 Cody Petitt United States 1:08.39 No Stress Solving 2017 (1:24.76) 1:13.14 (53.08) 1:00.56 1:11.48
97 Ekaitz Zubizarreta Spain 1:11.78 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (1:00.51) 1:10.51 (1:52.59) 1:01.65 1:23.17
98 Michael Datz United States 1:12.79 Veterans Day Open 2017 65.14 74.48 (95.35) (59.38) 78.74
99 Timofey Yesin Russia 1:12.80 YJ Fest 2018 1:11.00 (1:08.60) 1:15.20 1:12.19 (1:49.09)
100 Ilya Aleksashkin Russia 1:13.15 Saratov Open 2018 1:12.15 1:09.32 (1:18.40) 1:17.97 (55.39)
101 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone United Kingdom 1:14.68 London Open 2017 73.36 (1:49.02) (53.57) 1:01.68 1:28.99
102 Kai Abbott United Kingdom 1:15.87 London Open 2017 74.26 (1:39.17) (1:08.61) 1:09.35 1:24.00
103 Deni Mintsaev Russia 1:16.08 YJ Fest 2018 (57.25) 1:08.24 (DNF) 1:33.99 1:06.00
104 Robin McGaha United States 1:16.73 No Stress Solving 2017 (1:12.40) (1:51.67) 1:16.86 1:18.06 1:15.27
105 Yaroslav Kulayev Russia 1:17.23 Saratov Special 2019 1:18.35 (1:34.08) (1:14.94) 1:16.64 1:16.69
106 Liam Craven United Kingdom 1:19.52 London Open 2017 (DNF) 1:15.32 1:15.43 (1:07.53) 1:27.82
107 Garai Medrano Kareaga Spain 1:19.68 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (1:37.77) (1:03.69) 1:15.09 1:27.67 1:16.27
108 Ilia Gordienko Russia 1:21.30 MPEI Open 2018 1:22.99 (1:34.11) 1:26.40 (1:00.26) 1:14.51
109 Mahmoud Ibrahim Tunisia 1:23.02 Chachya Open 2017 1:23.24 (1:15.39) 1:23.69 (1:42.07) 1:22.12
110 Joseph Hicks United States 1:24.18 No Stress Solving 2017 1:09.65 1:32.89 (58.36) 1:30.00 (DNF)
111 Mikhail Denisov Russia 1:24.85 MPEI Open 2018 1:25.82 (1:05.77) (1:29.87) 1:22.00 1:26.74
112 William Daniels United States 1:26.37 Veterans Day Open 2017 1:23.98 (1:22.14) 1:22.68 (1:41.41) 1:32.46
113 Thomas Lehéricy France 1:27.98 Barby Cube 73 2017 1:12.87 1:20.91 1:50.15 (DNF) (52.38)
114 Micah Lankford United States 1:29.04 No Stress Solving 2017 (1:36.65) 1:33.40 1:35.32 (1:06.55) 1:18.41
115 Dmitry Rodin Russia 1:29.05 YJ Fest 2018 1:32.23 (1:08.09) (1:58.23) 1:21.39 1:33.52
116 Michael Weber United States 1:29.85 Veterans Day Open 2017 82.95 (1:43.61) (1:17.10) 1:29.00 1:37.60
117 Matthew Goldstein United States 1:31.19 No Stress Solving 2017 1:24.42 1:30.75 (1:12.17) 1:38.40 (1:39.24)
118 Jacob Hossler United States 1:32.54 No Stress Solving 2017 1:38.98 1:31.09 (1:41.14) 1:27.54 (1:18.95)
119 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea Spain 1:33.65 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (2:46.31) 1:40.14 1:20.24 (46.73) 1:40.58
120 Louis Verdie France 1:33.80 Istres Open 2017 1:34.28 1:28.03 (2:08.76) (1:22.72) 1:39.08
121 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez Spain 1:34.53 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (56.92) 2:01.73 1:40.82 1:01.04 (3:08.10)
122 Javier Tovar Castro Spain 1:39.92 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 1:38.15 1:53.23 1:28.39 (1:16.27) (DNF)
123 Slimane Siroukane Algeria 1:41.92 Chachya Open 2017 1:40.64 1:45.07 (1:59.71) 1:40.06 (1:18.98)
124 Jacob Labit United States 1:47.13 Veterans Day Open 2017 1:46.20 (2:40.51) 1:50.44 1:44.74 (1:28.17)
125 Reed Michael Upson United States 1:48.51 Veterans Day Open 2017 1:52.57 2:06.89 (1:05.75) (2:31.93) 1:26.08
126 Ayrat Raimov Russia 1:51.57 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 2:03.46 (2:04.59) 1:55.10 1:36.14 (39.00)
127 Lucas Milliere France 2:03.96 Istres Open 2017 2:10.46 1:59.36 2:02.07 (2:23.47) (1:58.15)
128 Julen Insausti Jiménez Spain 2:19.22 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 2:10.44 2:43.11 2:04.11 (1:57.45) (3:00.45)
129 Baptiste Four France 2:25.12 Istres Open 2017 3:20.90 (3:56.36) (1:44.19) 1:50.66 2:03.81
130 Oliver Hoffman United States 2:42.37 Veterans Day Open 2017 3:07.42 2:16.97 (2:08.60) 2:42.71 (DNF)
Email Senior Judges: suphair@gmail.com, kvm2014@bk.ruLogos & IconsWCA API