Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA
Magic Rainbow Ball and 3x3x3 Cube 2.0 cm will no longer be FunCubing events.

Mirror Blocks

RU Правила GB Regulations

Example scrambles Example scorecards

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 Kevin Min Korea 31.30 No Stress Solving 2017 29.14 (37.46) 32.65 32.10 (28.83)
2 Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 32.21 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (44.74) 35.48 28.31 (25.70) 32.83
3 Sergey Lahno Russia 33.37 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (43.21) 35.48 36.17 (24.76) 28.45
4 Ihor Tarasov Ukraine 34.92 Ukrainian Open 2018 31.89 38.46 34.41 (27.17) (44.21)
5 Nikita Kovalchuk Ukraine 35.82 Ukrainian Open 2018 35.62 (44.56) (31.48) 37.92 33.92
6 Ekaterina Soboleva Russia 37.20 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 34.60 39.60 (33.14) (40.49) 37.41
7 Lev Golub Ukraine 37.34 Ukrainian Open 2018 39.76 35.31 36.95 (33.80) (50.34)
8 Serhii Mormul Ukraine 40.30 Ukrainian Open 2018 40.22 38.64 42.03 (37.38) (44.55)
9 David Arzamastsev Russia 40.83 CCC Open Moscow 2019 41.57 41.66 39.26 (29.16) (44.45)
10 Yevhen Bondarenko Ukraine 42.52 Belgorod Open 2017 (35.67) 50.51 41.13 35.91 (54.46)
11 Nikolay Vasilyev Russia 43.34 MPEI Open 2018 44.50 45.15 (52.21) (38.37) 40.38
12 Noah Joiner United States 45.45 No Stress Solving 2017 (39.17) 40.40 49.74 46.21 (58.83)
13 Nikita Alexandrov Russia 46.53 MPEI Open 2018 45.42 47.70 (1:18.21) 46.48 (40.73)
14 Anton Surovtsev Ukraine 46.54 Ukrainian Open 2018 44.73 (59.90) 49.05 (39.69) 45.83
15 Fedor Abaev Russia 46.58 Belgorod Open 2017 47.55 47.41 44.78 (28.11) (50.16)
16 Ihor Bilchenko Ukraine 47.48 Dnepr Skips 2017 (34.49) 50.07 47.55 (57.24) 44.81
17 Georgiy Titov Ukraine 48.68 Dnepr Skips 2017 54.42 47.91 (42.94) 43.70 (1:13.21)
18 Alexey Deev Russia 49.09 Kursk Open 2019 (41.04) (52.07) 50.63 49.34 47.30
19 Maxim Ilin Russia 49.77 Kursk Open 2019 44.94 41.72 (41.63) (1:04.93) 1:02.65
20 Katie Hull United States 49.88 No Stress Solving 2017 (1:05.65) 50.01 46.16 53.48 (37.39)
21 Vladyslav Zaplotnyi Ukraine 50.95 Ukrainian Open 2018 (47.74) 51.09 50.20 (59.82) 51.55
22 Kieran Dizon United States 50.97 No Stress Solving 2017 (39.41) 47.09 (56.09) 55.67 50.15
23 Milena Son Russia 51.54 MPEI Open 2018 53.44 42.35 (38.52) (DNF) 58.82
23 Nikita Stolnikov Russia 51.54 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (46.52) (1:01.70) 57.32 47.65 49.65
25 Andrey Kazakov Russia 52.25 Belgorod Open 2017 51.80 49.51 (58.09) (44.34) 55.44
26 Ivan Kondakov Russia 53.56 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (57.59) 55.24 51.84 (46.21) 53.59
27 Yevhen Riabokon Ukraine 53.58 Ukrainian Open 2018 58.31 53.33 49.09 (44.24) (DNF)
28 Oleksandr Seniuk Ukraine 54.50 Ukrainian Open 2018 (DNF) 54.52 50.78 (43.02) 58.20
29 Oleksandr Ivanchak Ukraine 54.84 Dnepr Skips 2017 50.48 (1:06.12) (47.88) 52.67 1:01.36
30 Ivan Torgashov Russia 54.89 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 53.25 (1:00.18) (42.30) 55.85 55.57
31 Konstantin Solovyev Russia 56.01 Kursk Open 2018 (1:12.55) (43.84) 1:10.47 49.68 47.87
32 Maxim Volkov Russia 56.23 CCC Open Moscow 2019 56.62 54.80 57.27 (1:06.51) (41.72)
33 Danylo Harbar Ukraine 57.04 Dnepr Skips 2017 (1:06.63) 57.69 (47.04) 47.52 1:05.91
34 Ilya Nazarov Russia 58.11 MPEI Open 2018 (41.39) 1:07.20 58.61 48.51 (1:10.24)
35 Vladislav Ulanov Russia 1:00.01 CCC Open Moscow 2019 1:05.67 56.89 (44.82) 57.47 (1:35.34)
36 Kirill Tereschenko Russia 1:00.11 Kursk Open 2019 1:01.16 1:02.51 (56.46) 56.65 (1:11.13)
37 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii Russia 1:01.59 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 52.46 (1:13.50) 1:03.65 (48.86) 1:08.67
38 Stepan Matveev Russia 1:03.00 MPEI Open 2018 1:01.00 1:05.43 (DNF) 1:02.58 (54.18)
39 Raymond Goslow United States 1:04.11 No Stress Solving 2017 (1:17.74) 1:01.92 1:02.74 (59.20) 1:07.66
40 Andrei Maslov Russia 1:05.41 CCC Open Moscow 2019 1:13.91 (44.94) (1:26.76) 1:05.66 56.67
41 Egor Korchagin Russia 1:08.92 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (47.02) 1:23.27 1:13.12 50.38 (DNF)
42 Nicky Steingraber United States 1:09.39 No Stress Solving 2017 1:04.67 (58.02) 58.99 (1:32.44) 1:24.51
43 Vladyslav Zhydkov Ukraine 1:09.72 Dnepr Skips 2017 1:08.34 (DNF) (1:08.31) 1:10.29 1:10.54
44 Hleb Marchenko Ukraine 1:11.26 Dnepr Skips 2017 1:33.25 (52.08) 1:02.04 58.49 (1:33.68)
45 Islam Kitiev Russia 1:11.62 Kursk Open 2019 1:12.48 1:01.64 (45.47) 1:20.75 (2:12.97)
46 Christopher Cabrera United States 1:11.80 No Stress Solving 2017 (1:33.75) (1:07.34) 1:09.97 1:12.02 1:13.41
47 Denys Horiachev Ukraine 1:12.23 Dnepr Skips 2017 (1:26.78) 1:05.81 (56.39) 1:25.79 1:05.09
48 German Zaitsev Russia 1:12.44 MPEI Open 2018 (1:01.62) (1:15.87) 1:13.49 1:14.25 1:09.58
49 Jacob Ambrose United States 1:13.97 No Stress Solving 2017 1:10.62 (1:27.90) 1:23.68 (56.47) 1:07.62
50 Viktor Dorohov Russia 1:16.29 Kursk Open 2019 1:09.05 1:29.65 (1:08.36) 1:10.16 (1:48.18)
51 Vladislav Solodin Russia 1:17.15 Kursk Open 2018 1:28.15 (1:00.42) 1:20.18 (1:43.46) 1:03.12
52 Volodymyr Martynov Ukraine 1:19.37 Dnepr Skips 2017 (1:05.84) (DNF) 1:26.35 1:13.11 1:18.64
53 Ivan Novhorodskyi Ukraine 1:19.72 Dnepr Skips 2017 (47.66) (1:50.92) 1:15.60 1:27.79 1:15.76
54 Maria Zhits Russia 1:22.64 Kursk Open 2018 1:24.53 1:30.87 (1:11.24) 1:12.51 (1:40.25)
55 Maria Savenkova Russia 1:23.66 Kursk Open 2018 1:28.49 (1:45.25) 1:15.63 (1:05.72) 1:26.87
56 Alexey Yarygin Russia 1:23.80 MPEI Open 2018 (2:05.22) 1:25.88 1:27.29 1:18.24 (1:12.13)
57 Joseph Hicks United States 1:26.15 No Stress Solving 2017 1:19.23 1:31.82 1:27.40 (1:52.97) (1:03.55)
58 Diana Lukinova Russia 1:26.31 Belgorod Open 2017 (1:06.42) 1:16.90 1:24.11 1:37.92 (1:39.44)
59 Mingye Mark He United States 1:28.24 No Stress Solving 2017 (2:01.63) (1:24.57) 1:25.60 1:26.92 1:32.21
60 Stanislav Shleev Russia 1:30.21 Kursk Open 2019 (57.64) 1:41.54 (1:44.69) 1:38.53 1:10.55
61 Bogdan Bakhmetiev Ukraine 1:30.34 Dnepr Skips 2017 (1:13.93) 1:42.30 1:30.72 (DNF) 1:18.01
62 Jared Stinson United States 1:30.80 No Stress Solving 2017 (1:40.89) (1:19.37) 1:24.53 1:32.52 1:35.34
63 Igor Tsarichenko Russia 1:34.01 Belgorod Open 2017 (1:19.79) 1:43.05 1:25.39 (2:01.68) 1:33.58
64 Serafim Artamonov Russia 1:35.17 Kursk Open 2018 1:38.36 (53.93) 1:15.47 1:51.67 (DNF)
65 Daniil Popov Russia 1:36.69 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 1:46.19 1:26.46 1:37.43 (1:51.61) (1:17.88)
66 Cody Petitt United States 1:38.10 No Stress Solving 2017 (2:06.15) (1:23.44) 1:26.21 1:55.99 1:32.10
67 Igor Kolosov Russia 1:49.50 MPEI Open 2018 (1:12.69) (2:10.59) 1:59.34 2:02.64 1:26.52
68 Owen Dove United States 1:53.71 No Stress Solving 2017 1:38.33 (DNF) 2:01.94 (1:36.21) 2:00.86
69 Mikhail Margaryan Russia 1:56.83 Kursk Open 2018 1:54.00 (1:18.54) (DNF) 1:41.70 2:14.79
70 James Lanagan United States 2:02.60 No Stress Solving 2017 (1:28.36) 2:09.00 1:40.12 2:18.68 (2:44.97)
71 Vladislav Malashchuk Russia 2:06.34 Kursk Open 2018 (1:39.35) (2:51.97) 1:51.95 2:34.21 1:52.86
72 Margarita Trefelova Russia 2:22.04 Belgorod Open 2017 (1:36.39) (2:50.73) 2:18.46 2:35.37 2:12.28

Past competitions
  No Stress Solving 2017   Belgorod Open 2017   Dnepr Skips 2017   Ukrainian Open 2018   Kursk Open 2018   MPEI Open 2018   CCC Open Moscow 2019   Kursk Open 2019   CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru