Sign in with WCA

Redi Cube


Upcoming competitions   Tomsk Cube Days 2019

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ian Krueger United States 7.59 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 6.29 ( 9.16) 7.91 ( 5.72) 8.57
2 Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia 7.74 MPEI Open 2018 ( 4.56) ( 8.61) 6.34 8.54 8.33
3 Aleksandr Beznogov Russia 8.56 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 8.15 ( 9.74) ( 8.00) 8.79 8.74
4 Alexander Bashutkin Russia 10.06 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 9.42 ( 9.33) 9.73 11.03 (14.74)
5 Elliott Perkins United States 11.12 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 (12.28) ( 9.50) 11.24 10.54 11.57
6 Manuel Prieto de Antón Spain 11.24 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 9.40 (19.33) 11.41 ( 9.24) 12.90
7 Pavel Mesyatsev Russia 12.12 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 12.11 ( 9.51) (15.72) 12.40 11.85
8 Konstantin Solovyev Russia 13.26 HSE Open 2018 (12.72) 12.86 13.99 (16.20) 12.94
9 Andrey Mishin Russia 14.27 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 13.68 (15.51) 14.64 14.49 (12.67)
10 Maxim Ilin Russia 14.35 CFCTC Open 2018 (10.48) 11.45 (17.17) 16.87 14.74
11 Ihor Sukhovatenko Ukraine 14.36 Horse City 2019 (10.75) 15.23 13.35 (17.56) 14.50
12 Artem Kulikov Russia 14.40 YJ Kazan 2019 (13.42) 13.83 14.41 (18.25) 14.97
Ilya Nazarov Russia 14.40 MPEI Open 2018 13.09 ( 9.06) 14.01 16.09 (17.14)
14 Maxim Mamakov Russia 14.60 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 (11.86) (18.31) 12.57 15.58 15.65
15 Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 14.68 HSE Open 2018 15.01 (20.09) (13.49) 15.03 13.99
16 Ekaterina Soboleva Russia 14.96 Luga Open 2019 17.13 (17.76) (11.00) 13.30 14.46
17 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns Latvia 15.11 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 (13.59) 15.41 (21.67) 13.98 15.95
18 Roman Ponikarovskiy Russia 15.20 MPEI Open 2018 17.64 13.54 14.43 (11.78) (DNF)
19 Stepan Anisimov Russia 15.26 Luga Open 2019 (18.74) 13.50 16.04 16.24 ( 9.21)
20 Egor Ermolaev Russia 15.28 SPB Island 2018 (19.90) 14.58 15.97 (13.18) 15.30
21 Vadim Andreev Russia 15.52 SPB Summer 2018 14.84 14.93 16.79 (17.24) (12.51)
22 Joshua Elwood United States 15.68 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 14.75 15.40 (23.16) (14.58) 16.88
23 Aleksandra Lukianova Russia 15.76 Luga Open 2019 16.99 (12.78) 15.83 14.47 (22.77)
24 Luke Garrett United States 16.02 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 16.76 16.00 (22.44) 15.31 (15.14)
25 Roman Povolotskii Russia 16.04 Astrakhan Spring Open 2019 17.80 (19.12) 15.47 14.85 (10.53)
26 Mikhail Glazov Russia 16.20 YJ Kazan 2019 15.94 (21.20) (13.54) 14.48 18.18
27 Alexey Kislovskiy Russia 16.25 YJ Kazan 2019 (14.88) 17.72 15.02 16.02 (18.39)
28 Ihor Tarasov Ukraine 16.30 Horse City 2019 13.56 (25.42) (12.69) 18.88 16.46
29 Nikita Solovev Russia 16.40 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 (DNF) 15.35 18.46 (14.77) 15.38
30 Evgeniy Mazhara Russia 16.51 Luga Open 2019 15.74 15.85 17.93 (14.10) (26.66)
31 Lev Golub Ukraine 17.02 Horse City 2019 (DNF) 19.78 16.43 (10.74) 14.84
32 Maksym Yeli Ukraine 17.58 Horse City 2019 (16.16) 18.89 (DNF) 17.54 16.30
33 Pavel Galaktionov Russia 17.62 SPB Summer 2018 18.15 17.22 (14.89) (23.38) 17.49
34 Aidar Aminev Russia 19.30 CFCTC Open 2018 16.95 (16.16) (23.50) 20.85 20.11
35 Deni Mintsaev Russia 19.81 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 21.62 (25.31) (16.94) 20.34 17.47
36 Andrey Che Russia 19.89 HSE Open 2018 (14.04) 19.76 (22.11) 22.08 17.84
37 Nikita Gamolin Russia 20.09 YJ Kazan 2019 (24.34) 19.71 21.13 19.43 (15.87)
38 Igor Kolosov Russia 20.51 MPEI Open 2018 (15.97) 19.72 (22.91) 20.93 20.89
39 Logan Bellinger United States 20.71 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 (14.73) 23.06 20.34 18.72 (29.79)
40 Andrii Vasyliev Ukraine 20.77 Horse City 2019 (14.00) 20.51 21.86 (28.78) 19.93
41 Pavlo Huk Ukraine 20.81 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 17.45 (17.15) (30.97) 17.68 27.31
42 Ivan Torgashov Russia 21.03 YJ Kazan 2019 20.78 24.36 (17.32) (24.51) 17.94
43 Ksenia Antipova Russia 21.12 HSE Open 2018 (17.64) (26.20) 26.00 18.59 18.78
44 Maksym Oliinyk Ukraine 21.14 Horse City 2019 (25.72) (18.69) 20.35 22.19 20.88
45 Artyom Martirosov Russia 21.65 HSE Open 2018 21.03 22.94 20.98 (25.07) (18.75)
46 Alexey Yarygin Russia 21.84 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 20.08 (19.45) 21.20 24.25 (24.37)
47 Mikhail Kuzin Russia 22.15 SPB Summer 2018 (28.29) 21.79 (20.80) 22.76 21.91
48 Semyon Kirsta Russia 22.36 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 22.08 (25.77) (21.15) 22.77 22.23
49 Maxim Onushkin Russia 22.58 SPB Summer 2018 24.26 20.99 22.48 (24.69) (20.37)
50 Nikolay Vasilyev Russia 22.68 Astrakhan Spring Open 2019 22.37 22.07 (26.68) 23.61 (21.67)
51 Ivan Zabrodin Russia 23.05 HSE Open 2018 (28.09) 23.39 (19.03) 23.20 22.56
52 Vladislav Kidakov Russia 23.23 HSE Open 2018 24.61 (30.87) (18.34) 26.47 18.60
53 Joshua Feran United States 23.43 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 23.87 20.28 (13.83) 26.13 (37.85)
Mark Shilenkov Russia 23.43 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 24.18 (17.08) (26.40) 24.72 21.38
55 Pyotr Borovlev Russia 23.60 HSE Open 2018 22.94 (34.79) (22.66) 24.92 22.93
56 Nikol Linkova Russia 23.73 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 22.30 25.31 (15.66) 23.57 (25.99)
57 Fedor Abaev Russia 24.30 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 24.60 24.48 23.83 (15.09) (69.48)
58 Mihail Petrochenkov Russia 24.32 SPB Island 2018 19.69 (DNF) 25.57 (16.10) 27.70
59 Wilson Alvis Indonesia 24.61 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 (23.49) 25.58 (28.76) 24.21 24.04
60 Eki González García Spain 24.72 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (18.13) 21.80 28.00 24.35 (28.91)
61 Paul Mahvi United States 25.19 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 (24.41) 26.45 24.56 24.57 (29.04)
Serhii Hoiuk Ukraine 25.19 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 (27.82) (21.98) 27.21 23.89 24.48
63 Pavlo Bondar Ukraine 25.40 Horse City 2019 (29.61) 27.63 (20.70) 26.46 22.11
64 Jorge Orrite Spain 25.58 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 26.52 23.05 (21.93) 27.16 (32.68)
65 Ernur Ersayynov Kazakhstan 26.14 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 27.98 22.95 27.48 (20.51) (34.45)
66 Chaeli Baker United States 26.30 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 (20.90) 21.22 26.17 (35.12) 31.50
67 Vyacheslav Sizov Russia 26.56 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 24.57 (50.09) (16.24) 22.14 32.96
68 Yakov Ivanov Russia 26.60 SPB Island 2018 26.21 28.67 (34.51) (23.80) 24.91
69 Dmitry Khokhrin Russia 26.97 HSE Open 2018 32.81 23.19 (17.75) (34.38) 24.90
70 Nikita Kobik Russia 27.53 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 (36.41) 26.29 27.28 29.01 (24.85)
71 Andrii Kononenko Ukraine 27.89 Horse City 2019 (20.88) 23.82 30.43 (42.88) 29.43
72 Andrey Kurochkin Russia 28.96 CFCTC Open 2018 (23.46) 28.68 31.05 27.15 (32.86)
73 Rei Freireich United States 29.20 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 (22.63) 23.79 (35.93) 29.33 34.49
74 Nikita Kuznetsov Russia 29.22 CFCTC Open 2018 28.10 (22.35) (35.99) 32.69 26.86
75 Vladislav Solodin Russia 29.72 White City Cubing 2018 (34.91) 32.73 (21.88) 30.90 25.52
76 Georgy Golosov Russia 30.93 HSE Open 2018 29.60 33.60 29.58 (34.96) (27.66)
Sergey Dachenkov Russia 30.93 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 29.80 32.56 30.43 (35.09) (28.63)
78 Nikita Kovalchuk Ukraine 31.15 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 28.66 (28.55) (35.99) 28.90 35.90
79 Viktoria Simonova Russia 31.35 HSE Open 2018 30.42 (29.87) 30.91 (40.58) 32.72
80 Anatoly Turenko Russia 32.58 Luga Open 2019 30.54 (45.51) 27.49 (23.30) 39.72
81 Ivan Shishkin Russia 32.74 HSE Open 2018 (22.94) (35.50) 30.21 34.08 33.93
82 Nail Gilmutdinov Russia 33.40 YJ Kazan 2019 33.11 (43.35) 34.79 (30.13) 32.30
83 Lev Maslov Russia 33.84 HSE Open 2018 (25.09) 34.22 29.96 (40.96) 37.33
84 Maria Zhits Russia 34.10 SPB Island 2018 (48.21) 38.00 32.23 (29.23) 32.08
85 Hleb Marchenko Ukraine 35.40 White City Cubing 2018 34.74 (45.40) 38.09 (28.32) 33.37
86 Daniil Kochurov Russia 35.63 SPB Summer 2018 34.69 (25.87) 40.29 (51.85) 31.90
87 Vladislav Malashchuk Russia 35.73 SPB Summer 2018 37.77 (25.15) 37.45 31.98 (40.58)
88 Oleksandr Gulianych Ukraine 36.61 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 40.15 (48.29) 31.22 (28.71) 38.45
89 Javier Tovar Castro Spain 37.24 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 45.76 30.81 (DNF) (28.48) 35.15
90 Lucas London United States 38.47 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 30.44 42.04 (30.39) (46.60) 42.93
91 Jacob Posner United States 39.60 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 43.41 (26.47) (48.59) 35.34 40.04
92 Michael Conard United States 39.65 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 (32.79) 33.67 (65.78) 34.22 51.07
93 Marta García Torre Spain 40.15 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 27.92 (27.40) 53.28 39.24 (1:03.47)
94 Unai Castillo Erro Spain 40.80 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 45.19 (34.96) 39.55 37.67 (55.14)
95 Timur Kapkin Russia 42.02 CFCTC Open 2018 (37.67) 44.90 38.93 (49.49) 42.23
96 Efrem Blitz United States 42.06 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 (1:22.34) (33.92) 40.97 39.26 45.95
97 Oleksandr Babydorych Ukraine 42.22 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 42.35 37.59 (62.27) 46.71 (34.92)
98 Vasilii Andronov Russia 42.56 Luga Open 2019 (52.47) 40.27 35.24 (26.70) 52.17
99 Gus Bennett United States 43.62 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 (DNF) 46.56 38.24 46.06 (37.59)
100 Rubén López de Juan Spain 43.77 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 49.70 38.56 (37.06) (56.83) 43.05
101 Gennadiy Samoilov Russia 46.18 Astrakhan Spring Open 2019 40.38 40.68 (30.90) 57.47 (1:18.92)
102 David Kagramanian Russia 47.65 SPB Summer 2018 (58.77) 53.74 47.57 41.64 (34.41)
103 Zeke Miller United States 48.38 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 45.95 54.76 (DNF) (43.45) 44.43
104 Vladimir Kushnir Russia 49.57 SPB Summer 2018 (1:22.69) 51.98 (42.29) 47.19 49.55
105 Andrey Kukushkin Russia 49.90 SPB Island 2018 (1:01.57) 47.56 58.90 43.25 (34.25)
106 Zachary Clark United States 52.10 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 1:09.71 (DNF) 41.95 44.63 (39.83)
107 Evan Mann United States 52.38 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 39.42 (1:11.07) 1:07.67 (37.70) 50.05
108 Ethan Littlejohn United States 52.60 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 43.05 51.67 (39.66) (1:26.56) 1:03.09
109 Markel Ontañon Gonzalez Spain 54.19 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 1:10.97 (39.99) (1:11.49) 51.34 40.26
110 Wilfrid Py France 55.57 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (50.93) 54.53 (1:18.00) 57.12 55.06
111 Serhii Koksharov Ukraine 1:01.72 White City Cubing 2018 58.19 (51.70) 52.98 1:13.99 (1:33.05)
112 Varun Mohanraj United States 1:04.65 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 (1:26.04) (46.59) 1:03.46 1:22.51 47.99
113 Ty Portzen United States 1:06.25 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 (2:08.30) 1:07.71 (43.27) 1:16.16 54.88
114 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea Spain 1:06.48 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 1:06.63 1:05.27 (1:07.66) (48.65) 1:07.55
115 Kirill Ostroglyadov Russia 1:07.37 White City Cubing 2018 (1:17.68) 1:12.59 (58.61) 1:03.21 1:06.32
116 Anthony LoCicero United States 1:16.78 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 1:38.81 46.59 (42.92) (DNF) 1:24.93
117 Ziqi Li China 1:20.51 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 (1:59.46) 1:21.30 1:45.83 54.41 (50.96)
118 Andrey Ivashchuk Russia 1:20.86 White City Cubing 2018 1:15.94 1:19.42 (1:30.34) 1:27.23 (41.08)
119 Yaroslav Romanenko Russia 1:21.53 CFCTC Open 2018 1:36.49 (55.17) 1:07.93 (DNF) 1:20.16
120 Julen Insausti Jiménez Spain 1:22.29 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 1:05.00 (1:54.69) (53.28) 1:22.17 1:39.69
121 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla Spain 1:23.45 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 1:24.42 1:21.61 1:24.33 (1:09.45) (2:15.32)
122 Judah Mulder United States 1:29.88 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 2:04.68 (2:05.05) (58.75) 1:05.47 1:19.49
123 Anna Mishina Russia 1:42.06 White City Cubing 2018 1:35.14 (DNF) 2:19.72 1:11.33 (1:10.63)
124 Garai Medrano Kareaga Spain 3:04.05 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 (DNF) 33.48 34.28 (25.79) 8:04.38
125 Ander Chocarro Salaberria Spain 4:31.06 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 5:11.04 5:08.18 (2:47.70) (DNF) 3:13.97
Support: suphair@gmail.com, VK: Константин СоловьёвAlternative authLogos & Icons