Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

3x3x3 Rescramble

RU Правила GB Regulations

Example scrambles Example scorecards

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 Raymond Goslow United States 38.69 No Stress Solving 2017 38.14 40.27 37.67 (40.58) (29.97)
2 Viktor Kalmar Austria 49.58 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 41.45 50.22 57.07
3 Sebastiano Tronto Italy 52.76 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 50.63 36.56 1:11.09
4 Maxim Brednev Russia 1:01.51 Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 1:03.97 56.62 1:03.93
5 Christopher Cabrera United States 1:02.14 No Stress Solving 2017 53.80 (DNF) 1:01.84 1:10.79 (48.59)
6 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 1:11.41 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:38.81 1:05.89 49.52
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen Denmark 1:14.44 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:21.41 1:08.95 1:12.97
8 Noah Joiner United States 1:24.97 No Stress Solving 2017 1:32.81 (1:00.91) (DNF) 1:31.79 1:10.30
9 Roman Ponikarovskiy Russia 1:32.35 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:09.43 2:17.48 1:10.15
10 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne Denmark 1:34.44 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:24.68 1:16.99 2:01.66
11 Katie Hull United States 1:36.29 No Stress Solving 2017 (2:16.98) 1:39.07 (1:21.92) 1:36.34 1:33.46
12 Thor Muto Asmund Denmark 1:40.19 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:24.01 1:18.92 2:17.65
13 Adam Marcellus Kelly United States 1:43.40 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 2:40.56 1:30.79 58.84
14 Evgeniy Mazhara Russia 1:48.78 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:57.55 1:43.18 1:45.62
15 Jared Stinson United States 2:00.69 No Stress Solving 2017 1:26.51 2:04.24 (DNF) (1:08.69) 2:31.33
16 Nikita Kuznetsov Russia 2:01.33 Welcome to Academy 2018 2:04.99 2:22.66 1:36.33
17 Kieran Dizon United States 2:01.69 No Stress Solving 2017 2:22.17 1:54.38 (1:27.31) (2:36.32) 1:48.51
18 Maxim Chechnev Russia 2:09.45 Welcome to Academy 2018 2:24.39 1:34.46 2:29.49
19 Lars Vennike Nielsson Denmark 2:33.44 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 3:30.72 2:07.55 2:02.04
20 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Denmark 2:47.80 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 2:20.03 4:45.47 1:17.90
21 Laurids Abelsen Holm Denmark 2:58.58 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 3:19.19 3:08.69 2:27.86
22 Lucas Hansen Denmark 3:31.53 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 3:54.70 3:21.75 3:18.13
23 Nicolas Køster Christensen Denmark 3:48.55 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 4:16.93 4:35.98 2:32.74

Past competitions
  No Stress Solving 2017   Welcome to Academy 2018   Strathcona 2019   Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019   Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru