Sign in with WCA

Scrambling All WCA Puzzles

All countries ▪ Sum ▪ Persons

 ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Sum Competition
1 Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus 4:39.53 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 2.72 5.68 18.40 31.20 53.82 1:37.79 6.58 5.24 14.31 9.79 34.00
2 Mikhail Sartakov Russia 5:22.58 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 2.69 6.00 16.88 28.28 55.83 1:35.03 9.43 5.53 39.00 17.88 46.03
3 Nikita Razzamazov Russia 6:19.67 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 2.98 7.11 16.74 30.87 58.63 1:57.32 7.93 13.45 42.89 24.40 57.35
4 Timofey Dementev Russia 7:34.62 Saratov Special 2019 3.45 8.66 18.96 32.33 1:06.34 DNF 6.80 7.57 14.97 19.09 36.45
5 Farid Mikhailov Kazakhstan 7:39.02 Saratov Special 2019 2.51 5.05 16.59 19.63 39.50 52.98 DNF 5.00 18.86 24.77 34.13
6 Nikita Gamolin Russia 8:38.17 Saratov Special 2019 3.42 7.00 20.36 25.73 48.71 1:11.02 5.71 12.61 40.69 DNF 42.92
7 Maxim Brednev Russia 8:39.39 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 2.63 5.50 17.98 43.27 DNS 2:31.00 4.12 5.31 13.22 10.16 26.20
8 Maria Zhits Russia 8:40.00 Saratov Special 2019 DNF 9.13 24.90 28.83 48.35 1:15.92 7.62 6.74 14.86 32.98 30.67
9 Alexey Yarygin Russia 8:43.54 Saratov Special 2019 4.32 9.15 23.48 33.34 DNF 1:30.21 7.44 7.43 31.25 41.18 35.74
10 Ruslan Morozov Russia 9:36.75 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 3.52 8.25 20.23 35.93 DNF 1:52.69 5.82 24.74 25.73 1:07.56 32.28
11 Nikita Popkov Russia 10:01.53 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 3.24 6.76 17.88 31.31 DNF DNF 5.61 4.17 9.91 15.39 27.26
12 Anton Nazarov Russia 10:11.28 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 2.50 4.80 15.30 31.86 55.80 1:47.94 4.96 4.91 29.83 DNF 1:53.38
13 Kirill Khlestunov Russia 11:18.55 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 3.75 5.90 21.05 31.57 53.27 DNF 8.98 31.58 14.04 DNF 28.41
14 Danil Kravchenko Russia 12:26.86 Saratov Special 2019 DNF 13.97 30.38 50.22 1:35.73 2:40.81 11.16 12.43 27.58 48.76 55.82
15 Arina Lebedenko Russia 12:30.51 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 3.26 6.08 17.87 35.16 54.54 1:52.19 8.15 4.89 DNS DNS 28.37
16 Dmitriy Kukuev Russia 12:50.28 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 2.88 6.79 21.62 45.68 1:39.63 DNF 4.94 3.91 1:15.97 DNF 28.86
17 Artem Kuminov Russia 15:46.43 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 4.76 8.58 36.34 1:13.27 DNS DNS 10.08 15.21 47.64 30.55 DNS
18 Nikolai Kuzin Russia 16:36.79 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 2.99 6.87 16.86 31.25 1:02.37 1:32.61 6.69 DNF 57.15 DNF DNF
19 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia 17:14.56 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 3.47 6.35 20.37 DNF DNF DNF 6.48 5.42 13.58 18.89 DNF
20 Yuri Sitdikov Russia 17:25.51 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 2.88 6.12 18.19 DNF DNS DNF 7.84 4.94 16.94 DNF 28.60
21 Mikhail Kopylov Russia 17:25.67 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 3.15 5.20 DNF 32.01 DNF DNF 5.78 5.23 8.68 DNF 25.62
22 Vladislav Korovin Russia 17:36.98 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 2.50 5.94 18.88 29.09 DNS DNF 5.41 3.80 DNF DNF 31.36
23 Artem Morgun Russia 18:49.74 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 4.06 7.40 28.15 57.32 DNS DNS 7.69 9.83 55.29 DNS DNF
24 Kirill Dorovskih Russia 19:36.86 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 4.48 7.82 21.74 1:02.84 1:48.55 DNS 5.78 5.65 DNF DNF DNF
25 Evgenii Loginov Russia 20:12.79 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 4.52 10.08 31.04 58.20 DNF DNF 13.74 DNF 29.22 DNF 1:45.99
26 Ksenia Esipova Russia 21:08.51 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 4.70 7.94 26.33 DNF DNS DNS 4.45 5.39 DNF 19.70 DNF
27 Maksim Gaponov Russia 21:35.34 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 3.51 6.16 21.92 35.21 DNF DNF 8.65 DNF 19.89 DNF DNS
28 Yaroslav Kulayev Russia 21:43.52 Saratov Special 2019 3.17 7.71 20.07 38.22 DNS DNS 7.69 DNS DNF 26.66 DNS
29 Zakhar Safonov Russia 21:44.74 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 3.77 8.84 22.48 46.84 DNF DNF 9.84 12.97 DNF DNF DNF
30 Irina Yarygina Russia 21:51.51 Saratov Special 2019 8.10 19.31 1:21.04 1:44.21 DNF DNF 17.64 25.77 DNF DNF 1:35.44
31 Alisa Lesnikova Russia 22:04.15 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 4.32 6.50 36.11 DNF DNS DNS 7.45 7.44 DNS 1:02.33 DNS
32 Stanislav Tatarinov Russia 22:54.61 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 5.22 9.35 45.20 1:20.67 DNF DNF 10.88 DNF 23.29 DNS DNS
33 Viktoria Simchenko Russia 25:40.73 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 4.70 7.17 26.12 42.00 DNF DNF DNF DNF 20.74 DNS DNF
34 Egor Slepov Russia 26:48.50 Saratov Special 2019 8.06 22.31 DNF DNF DNF DNF 52.26 16.78 DNF 1:09.09 DNF
35 Egor Dorokhin Russia 28:48.30 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 2.97 5.41 28.25 DNF DNF DNF 11.67 DNS DNS DNS DNS
36 Nikita Dolzhkevich Russia 28:52.96 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 4.79 DNF 31.93 DNF DNF DNS 9.03 7.21 DNF DNF DNF
37 Alexander Prudnikov Russia 28:56.48 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 3.87 7.89 29.75 DNF DNS DNS DNF 14.97 DNF DNF DNS
38 Anastasia Samsonova Russia 29:34.75 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 5.71 20.02 52.57 DNF DNF DNF 16.45 DNF DNF DNF DNF
39 Nikita Burmistrov Russia 29:57.87 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 DNF 13.29 33.22 1:04.30 DNS DNS 7.06 DNF DNS DNS DNS
40 Trofim Krivoshein Russia 32:35.49 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 3.16 DNF 25.05 DNF DNF DNF 7.28 DNF DNF DNF DNF
41 Leonid Zakharov Russia 32:35.51 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 3.33 DNF 25.71 DNF DNS DNS 6.47 DNF DNF DNS DNS
42 Vasily Zubarenko Russia 32:40.76 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 6.05 DNF 25.68 DNS DNS DNS 9.03 DNS DNF DNS DNS
Support: suphair@gmail.com, VK: Константин СоловьёвAlternative authLogos & Icons