Unofficial Events
All Projects
Competitor is not logged in Sign in with WCA

3x3x3 Scrambling

RU Правила GB Regulations

Example scrambles Example scorecards

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov Russia 4.03 CCC Open Moscow 2019 4.12 (DNF) ( 3.28) 3.71 4.26
2 Mykyta Tytar Ukraine 4.18 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 5.51) 4.70 ( 3.89) 3.92 3.91
3 Platon Dranchuk Belarus 4.37 Lion's Cup 2019 ( 4.68) ( 3.40) 4.03 4.47 4.60
4 Aleksandr Beznogov Russia 4.39 CCC Open Moscow 2019 5.31 (DNF) ( 3.72) 3.87 4.00
5 Alexey Zharikov Russia 4.59 Ramenskoe Open 2019 4.10 5.69 (DNF) 3.99 ( 3.79)
6 Semen Artyukhov Russia 4.63 CCC Open Moscow 2019 4.85 4.71 ( 6.01) 4.34 ( 4.21)
7 Alexander Bashutkin Russia 4.79 Lion's Cup 2019 ( 4.49) ( 5.44) 4.74 4.86 4.77
8 David Arzamastsev Russia 4.80 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 4.37) ( 5.42) 4.80 5.06 4.53
9 Artem Yashkov Russia 4.87 CCC Open Moscow 2019 4.90 4.99 ( 3.81) (DNF) 4.72
10 Nikita Kovalchuk Ukraine 4.89 CCC Open Moscow 2019 4.96 ( 5.44) 5.01 4.71 ( 3.73)
10 Nikolay Ambrosiy Russia 4.89 Ramenskoe Open 2019 4.81 5.12 (DNF) 4.73 ( 4.17)
12 Timur Imanov Russia 4.90 CCC Open Moscow 2019 6.16 ( 6.91) 4.19 ( 4.14) 4.34
13 Danila Rogozhnikov Russia 4.91 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 ( 5.77) 5.71 4.49 4.54 ( 4.47)
13 Lev Golub Ukraine 4.91 CCC Open Moscow 2019 5.34 ( 5.49) ( 4.31) 4.42 4.96
15 Farid Mikhailov Kazakhstan 4.92 CCC Open Moscow 2019 5.12 ( 5.87) 4.86 4.78 ( 4.43)
16 Vadzim Smirnou Belarus 5.04 Lion's Cup 2019 4.82 ( 4.61) 5.01 5.29 ( 6.78)
17 Anton Suzin Belarus 5.05 Lion's Cup 2019 5.00 ( 5.74) 4.73 ( 4.50) 5.43
18 Fedor Abaev Russia 5.11 CCC Open Moscow 2019 5.50 ( 6.10) 4.84 4.99 ( 4.46)
19 Islam Kitiev Russia 5.17 Ramenskoe Open 2019 4.89 5.28 ( 5.68) ( 4.79) 5.35
20 Ivan Polkanov Russia 5.18 Ramenskoe Open 2019 ( 5.77) 5.25 4.89 5.40 ( 4.02)
21 Grigoriy Barashkin Russia 5.28 Ramenskoe Open 2019 5.93 4.92 ( 4.51) ( 6.20) 4.99
22 Ilya Beylin Russia 5.37 Ramenskoe Open 2019 5.91 5.22 ( 4.95) ( 6.37) 4.97
23 Maxim Ilin Russia 5.47 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 6.57) 5.96 ( 4.70) 5.70 4.75
24 Dmitry Gundin Russia 5.51 Ramenskoe Open 2019 5.54 ( 4.23) 5.65 5.35 ( 5.73)
25 Danil Kotenkov Russia 5.56 Ramenskoe Open 2019 (DNF) 5.21 ( 5.08) 6.07 5.41
26 Irina Drobitjko Ukraine 5.58 Ramenskoe Open 2019 (DNF) ( 4.61) 6.14 5.08 5.53
27 Vladimir Tikhonenko Russia 5.68 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 ( 4.97) 5.45 5.63 5.97 ( 6.25)
28 Stepan Mikhailov Russia 5.70 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 5.72 6.23 ( 4.87) 5.14 ( 6.33)
29 Maria Dulschikova Russia 5.71 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 6.31) 6.10 5.69 ( 4.96) 5.34
30 Pavel Eroshkin Russia 5.74 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 5.58 6.48 ( 4.73) 5.17 (DNF)
30 Sergey Lahno Russia 5.74 CCC Open Moscow 2019 6.66 6.00 ( 4.34) (DNF) 4.56
32 Grigorii Kuptsov Russia 5.77 Ramenskoe Open 2019 5.68 ( 5.41) ( 5.87) 5.81 5.81
33 Darya Belonogova Russia 5.87 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 ( 5.24) 5.72 6.16 (DNF) 5.73
34 Ivan Torgashov Russia 5.89 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 6.33 ( 7.06) 5.77 5.58 ( 5.19)
35 Aleksey Mankovskiy Belarus 5.95 Lion's Cup 2019 5.90 5.74 6.22 ( 5.16) ( 6.92)
36 Anatoly Turenko Russia 5.99 Ramenskoe Open 2019 ( 5.30) ( 6.46) 6.42 5.86 5.68
37 Polina Lapteva Russia 6.01 CCC Open Moscow 2019 6.27 6.08 ( 8.39) ( 4.73) 5.67
38 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia 6.11 Ramenskoe Open 2019 6.33 5.92 ( 8.00) ( 5.75) 6.08
39 Miron Solopov Russia 6.12 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 5.87 6.48 ( 7.55) 6.02 ( 5.72)
40 Alexey Nosov Russia 6.14 CCC Open Moscow 2019 6.42 ( 8.21) ( 5.30) 6.53 5.48
41 Egor Korchagin Russia 6.18 CCC Open Moscow 2019 6.81 ( 6.82) 5.63 6.11 ( 5.10)
42 Milena Son Russia 6.22 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 7.65) 6.31 6.59 5.75 ( 5.00)
43 Nikita Kabanin Russia 6.23 CCC Open Moscow 2019 6.31 ( 7.02) 6.10 6.28 ( 4.98)
44 Nikifor Petrov Russia 6.30 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 ( 4.79) (DNF) 5.57 6.67 6.67
45 Igor Kolosov Russia 6.31 Ramenskoe Open 2019 ( 5.52) 5.73 6.52 6.69 ( 6.84)
46 Lev Aronov Russia 6.33 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 6.06 ( 8.28) ( 5.20) 5.64 7.28
47 Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 6.38 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 6.58 ( 5.15) 5.33 7.22 (DNF)
48 Dmitry Alexin Russia 6.43 Ramenskoe Open 2019 7.28 5.76 6.25 (DNF) ( 5.27)
49 Maxim Volkov Russia 6.47 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 8.29) 7.38 ( 5.67) 5.94 6.08
49 Zakhar Lukonin Belarus 6.47 Lion's Cup 2019 ( 6.04) 6.10 7.16 6.15 ( 7.46)
51 Viktor Rudnev Russia 6.56 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 6.91) 6.60 6.73 ( 5.76) 6.35
52 Ioann Smolin Russia 6.61 Ramenskoe Open 2019 7.66 6.22 ( 5.25) (DNF) 5.95
53 Maxim Teplyakov Russia 6.67 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 7.57) 7.22 ( 5.45) 6.88 5.91
54 Andrey Prikhodko Russia 6.72 CCC Open Moscow 2019 (DNF) 6.35 ( 5.25) 6.73 7.09
55 Andrey Panov Russia 6.75 CCC Open Moscow 2019 6.88 ( 7.39) 7.24 ( 5.97) 6.12
56 Kirill Levchuk Russia 6.80 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 6.33 ( 7.52) 7.47 ( 6.07) 6.61
57 Dzmitry Zhehlou Belarus 6.81 Lion's Cup 2019 6.66 ( 6.38) 6.45 7.32 ( 7.63)
57 Egor Potapov Russia 6.81 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 6.76 6.91 (DNF) ( 5.76) 6.75
59 Elizaveta Ermolkina Russia 6.83 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 7.68) 6.82 ( 6.23) 6.56 7.11
60 Vladislav Shoshin Belarus 6.84 Lion's Cup 2019 ( 7.68) 7.01 ( 5.36) 7.22 6.28
61 Filipp Dorokhov Russia 6.86 CCC Open Moscow 2019 7.35 ( 9.19) 6.98 6.25 ( 5.73)
62 Ilya Zelkin Russia 6.88 Ramenskoe Open 2019 7.41 6.65 ( 8.09) 6.57 ( 5.80)
63 Egor Maslov Russia 6.89 Ramenskoe Open 2019 6.91 (DNF) 6.92 6.83 ( 6.43)
64 Maria Zhits Russia 6.92 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 7.90) 7.62 7.21 5.92 ( 5.12)
65 Mark Shilenkov Russia 7.14 CCC Open Moscow 2019 7.18 7.13 (DNF) ( 7.04) 7.12
66 Vladislav Sergunov Russia 7.16 CCC Open Moscow 2019 8.25 7.39 (DNF) ( 5.68) 5.84
67 Vladislav Pyatnitsa Belarus 7.18 Lion's Cup 2019 6.81 7.47 ( 6.35) (DNF) 7.27
68 David Kagramanian Russia 7.24 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 7.92) 7.40 6.77 7.55 ( 5.66)
69 Aleksandra Lukianova Russia 7.37 CCC Open Moscow 2019 8.39 ( 8.58) ( 6.00) 7.19 6.54
70 Vladislav Kshnyakin Russia 7.43 Ramenskoe Open 2019 7.43 7.73 7.13 ( 6.57) ( 8.01)
71 Andrey Kurochkin Russia 7.44 CCC Open Moscow 2019 8.90 ( 8.90) 6.79 6.63 ( 6.54)
72 Maxim Bochkarev Russia 7.49 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 7.49 ( 7.04) 7.04 (DNF) 7.94
73 Maxim Kudryashov Russia 7.55 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 (DNF) 6.78 7.13 8.75 ( 6.56)
74 Alexey Yarygin Russia 7.57 Ramenskoe Open 2019 ( 8.73) ( 6.84) 8.35 7.11 7.25
75 Ekaterina Chistoedova Russia 7.60 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 7.55 ( 6.44) 8.50 ( 8.55) 6.75
76 Nikita Stolnikov Russia 7.74 Ramenskoe Open 2019 ( 8.12) ( 7.03) 7.81 7.97 7.45
76 Valentin Pavlov Russia 7.74 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 7.32 (DNF) 7.18 8.73 ( 6.81)
78 Ekaterina Soboleva Russia 7.85 CCC Open Moscow 2019 7.65 9.13 6.77 (DNF) ( 6.56)
79 Maksim Demchenko Russia 7.98 Ramenskoe Open 2019 ( 7.32) 7.33 8.67 7.94 (DNF)
80 Yuri Konovalov Russia 8.01 CCC Open Moscow 2019 8.12 ( 8.98) 8.19 7.71 ( 7.15)
81 Anton Bozhnev Russia 8.07 CCC Open Moscow 2019 8.29 ( 9.60) 7.72 8.20 ( 6.88)
82 Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia 8.08 CCC Open Moscow 2019 7.10 9.43 (DNF) ( 6.85) 7.70
83 Platon Bandik Russia 8.09 CCC Open Moscow 2019 8.74 8.00 7.53 (DNF) ( 7.14)
84 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi Russia 8.15 CCC Open Moscow 2019 8.89 ( 9.15) 7.28 8.28 ( 7.09)
85 Daria Motyreva Russia 8.18 CCC Open Moscow 2019 9.63 ( 9.69) 6.99 7.93 ( 6.69)
86 Andrey Robota Russia 8.24 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 (DNF) 8.34 ( 7.74) 8.51 7.87
87 Ivan Litsov Russia 8.27 CCC Open Moscow 2019 8.30 7.86 (DNF) 8.66 ( 6.60)
88 Ksenia Ozerova Russia 8.32 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 8.71) 8.29 7.98 8.68 ( 6.59)
89 Konstantin Solovyev Russia 8.33 Ramenskoe Open 2019 (DNF) 8.40 ( 7.99) 8.35 8.25
90 Artem Egorov Russia 8.36 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 8.61 ( 6.65) 8.21 8.27 ( 9.47)
91 Alexander Katyukov Russia 8.46 CCC Open Moscow 2019 8.01 8.91 (DNF) 8.45 ( 7.34)
92 Gennady Mendelev Russia 8.50 CCC Open Moscow 2019 9.16 9.13 ( 7.20) 7.20 (DNF)
93 Artem Popov Russia 8.62 CCC Open Moscow 2019 9.62 (10.73) ( 7.15) 8.39 7.85
93 Davit Petrosyan Armenia 8.62 Ramenskoe Open 2019 8.91 8.47 ( 8.40) ( 9.92) 8.49
95 Ilshat Sadykov Russia 8.63 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 (10.16) 8.38 ( 7.72) 8.56 8.94
96 Nikita Perfilov Russia 8.87 CCC Open Moscow 2019 9.53 (10.28) 8.87 8.22 ( 8.11)
97 Ivan Pugin Russia 8.99 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 9.16 9.97 7.83 ( 7.56) (10.29)
98 Denis Pavlov Russia 9.14 CCC Open Moscow 2019 9.41 9.38 ( 7.90) (DNF) 8.63
99 Mikhail Kharitonov Russia 9.15 CCC Open Moscow 2019 9.82 (12.19) ( 7.89) 8.70 8.94
100 Viktoria Ivanova Russia 9.27 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 (DNF) 9.80 8.15 9.87 ( 8.08)
101 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva Russia 9.29 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 ( 8.49) 9.00 (DNF) 9.64 9.24
102 Anastasia Erofeeva Russia 9.35 Ramenskoe Open 2019 9.40 9.73 (10.05) ( 8.47) 8.92
103 Dmitry Surkov Russia 9.57 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 (11.42) 10.30 9.56 ( 8.60) 8.84
104 Aisen Strekalovsky Russia 9.75 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 10.58 (DNF) 9.61 9.06 ( 7.01)
105 Semen Averin Russia 10.52 CCC Open Moscow 2019 ( 9.62) 11.52 9.93 (DNF) 10.12
106 Aital Sofroneev Russia 10.65 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 ( 9.36) 10.68 (11.04) 10.74 10.52
107 Erik Alekseev Russia 26.72 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 (23.38) (41.51) 26.40 24.09 29.67
108 Aital Varlamov Russia 38.38 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 (DNF) 44.74 36.15 34.24 (28.55)

Past competitions
  CCC Open Moscow 2019   Ramenskoe Open 2019   CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019   CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019   Lion's Cup 2019
Email senior Judges: kvm2014@bk.ru,suphair@gmail.com,am-rep@mail.ru