Sign in with WCA

3x3x3 Cube Team Blindfolded


Upcoming competitions   Economics Lyceum Cube 2019   UK Championship 2019   Tomsk Cube Days 2019

All countries ▪ Average ▪ Persons

 ▪   ▪ 
Competitor Citizen of Average Competition 1 2 3 4 5
1 Nikita Kovalchuk Yevheniia Melnykova Ukraine 19.22 Kiev Super Blind 2019 17.97 19.41 20.27
2 Alexey Zharikov Andrey Che Russia 25.13 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 26.01 21.52 (20.79) 27.85 (33.91)
3 Maksym Yeli Mykyta Tytar Ukraine 25.45 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 19.83 32.40 24.11
4 Alexander Gusev Ilya Komonov Russia 26.17 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 29.46 21.87 27.17
5 Alexander Bashutkin Maxim Ilin Russia 28.93 YJ Moscow Special 2019 (40.92) 26.71 30.88 29.21 (24.12)
6 Grigoriy Barashkin Ilya Beylin Russia 29.84 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 29.31 30.14 30.08
7 Oleksandr Ivanchak Vladyslav Zhyhailo Ukraine 29.88 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 28.80 32.79 28.06
8 Lev Golub Vladyslav Zhydkov Ukraine 31.10 Kiev Super Blind 2019 24.21 42.24 26.85
9 Islam Kitiev Timur Imanov Russia 34.54 White City Cubing 2019 35.77 31.07 36.78
10 Christopher Yen Tyler Howlett United States 34.62 Berkeley Summer 2019 (45.93) 32.90 (31.38) 34.19 36.76
11 Dmitriy Malahov Pavel Zherebtsov Russia 35.25 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 38.97 32.31 34.47
12 Artem Yashkov Ivan Torgashov Russia 35.45 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 35.78 34.75 (32.58) (36.35) 35.82
13 Alexey Gundin Dmitry Gundin Russia 35.99 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 33.89 32.74 41.33
14 Egor Lytnev Viktor Rudnev Russia 38.04 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 39.92 34.36 39.84
15 Artyom Martirosov Vladislav Kozhin Russia 38.75 YJ Moscow Special 2019 41.07 (27.50) 36.12 39.07 (1:04.71)
16 Abhimanyu Singhal Jiazheng Zhao - 39.74 Berkeley Summer 2019 40.59 37.86 (43.32) 40.78 (35.78)
17 Ivan Terekh Nikita Loika Belarus 40.79 Welcome to Brest 2018 40.77 42.91 38.69
18 Farid Mikhailov Maria Zhits - 41.69 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 39.52 45.36 (57.35) (39.15) 40.20
19 Andrey Che Fedor Abaev Russia 42.61 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 32.09 48.35 47.39
20 Egor Maslov Nikolay Ambrosiy Russia 43.56 YJ Moscow Special 2019 43.56 37.05 50.06 (25.34) (DNF)
21 Vitaliy Sheshko Vladislav Kaminskiy Belarus 45.05 Welcome to Brest 2018 42.72 37.67 54.75
22 Alexey Kislovskiy Ivan Torgashov Russia 46.13 YJ Kazan 2019 42.82 1:01.15 34.43
23 Taylor Cookmeyer Tiffany Chien United States 46.37 Berkeley Summer 2019 49.06 45.35 (40.31) (58.05) 44.69
24 Dmitriy Martyshev Yuri Sitdikov Russia 47.17 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 41.16 52.53 47.83
25 Mikhail Glazov Pavel Mesyatsev Russia 47.20 YJ Kazan 2019 35.80 1:03.85 41.94
26 Ivan Polkanov Leonid Scherbakov Russia 47.37 YJ Moscow Special 2019 51.16 (1:09.37) (37.37) 37.98 52.96
27 Deni Mintsaev Nikolay Masson Russia 48.39 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 38.72 (56.09) (31.46) 53.88 52.56
28 Aleksandr Beznogov Nikita Loika - 48.56 Welcome to Academy 2018 34.53 57.05 54.09
29 Ivan Torgashov Nikolay Masson Russia 51.48 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 49.84 55.99 48.60
30 Elizaveta Selezneva Stanislav Shleev Russia 52.41 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 51.26 48.50 57.48
31 Ihor Tarasov Oleksandr Movchan Ukraine 53.22 Kiev Super Blind 2019 1:08.15 42.68 48.82
32 Bogdan Shirokov Danil Antoniu Russia 53.52 Udmurtia Open 2019 51.74 52.35 56.48
33 Ivan Torgashov Serhii Koksharov - 53.76 White City Cubing 2019 42.46 1:07.69 51.12
34 Dmitry Kryuzban Elizaveta Ermolkina Russia 54.23 MPEI Open 2018 51.59 59.53 51.56
35 Brandon Harnish Jeremy Fleischman United States 54.35 Berkeley Summer 2019 (1:06.37) 53.79 48.26 (39.95) 1:01.01
36 Ivan Polukarov Oleg Fomenkov Russia 54.88 YJ Moscow Special 2019 42.91 (1:05.87) 1:01.48 (37.04) 1:00.26
37 Ilya Nazarov Vladimir Korovin Russia 54.93 MPEI Open 2018 49.57 57.56 57.65
38 Huston Vu-Duc Mikhail Yasinsky - 56.02 Welcome to Academy 2018 45.36 1:14.15 48.56
39 Mitchell Lane Riley Woo United States 56.15 Berkeley Summer 2019 (1:03.04) (51.37) 53.21 57.57 57.66
40 Ilya Nazarov Vladislav Kozhin Russia 56.45 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 47.65 56.43 1:05.26
41 Denys Shyshliannykov Nikita Kovalchuk Ukraine 57.15 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 1:06.50 49.98 54.96
42 Dmitry Patrikeev Vladimir Mikhailyuk Russia 57.85 White City Cubing 2019 44.86 1:06.70 1:01.98
43 Alexey Titow Farid Mikhailov - 59.20 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:13.29 54.92 49.40
44 Timofey Bannov Yaroslav Kulayev Russia 1:00.98 YJ Kazan 2019 59.54 55.67 1:07.73
45 Maksym Debelyi Oleksii Sodoma Ukraine 1:01.59 Kiev Super Blind 2019 50.07 1:16.28 58.41
46 Deni Mintsaev Roman Strakhov Russia 1:01.96 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 58.20 1:08.93 58.76
47 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto Makar Leonov Russia 1:04.11 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 57.05 1:38.95 36.33
48 Diana Murnik Farid Mikhailov - 1:05.06 YJ Moscow Special 2019 (55.37) (1:13.36) 1:12.53 59.99 1:02.67
49 German Zaitsev Pavel Zherebtsov Russia 1:05.73 YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:13.01 59.38 (1:22.50) 1:04.80 (57.62)
50 Aaron Sun Tristan Yoo United States 1:06.24 Berkeley Summer 2019 1:07.48 (58.54) 1:04.93 (1:14.28) 1:06.32
51 Nathan Wu Will Newhoff United States 1:07.08 Berkeley Summer 2019 (1:27.11) 1:03.62 1:13.11 1:04.52 (43.77)
52 Ihor Sukhovatenko Mykhailo Akhunov Ukraine 1:08.30 Kiev Super Blind 2019 1:01.55 1:31.26 52.08
53 Dmitry Alexin Vladislav Kshnyakin Russia 1:09.81 YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:13.75 1:04.43 (1:20.96) (1:02.15) 1:11.24
54 Denys Stolbov Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine 1:10.89 Kiev Super Blind 2019 1:12.47 1:08.66 1:11.54
55 Maxim Brednev Nikolai Kuzin Russia 1:11.37 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 1:17.82 1:05.61 1:10.69
56 Ilya Sokolov Timofey Zakharchenko Russia 1:11.96 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 1:22.38 1:10.06 1:03.44
57 Fidan Gaffarov Viktor Rudnev Russia 1:11.99 MPEI Open 2018 58.85 1:18.05 1:19.07
58 Anton Nazarov Mikhail Sartakov Russia 1:12.33 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 1:19.48 1:17.99 59.53
59 Evgeniy Mazhara Roman Ponikarovskiy Russia 1:14.28 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:11.63 1:30.21 1:01.00
60 Darya Belonogova Nikita Nifatov Russia 1:15.59 Udmurtia Open 2019 1:25.00 1:19.85 1:01.93
61 Georgiy Titov Serhii Mormul Ukraine 1:16.59 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 1:40.96 1:05.69 1:03.12
62 Magomed Bashtaev Mikhail Kuzin Russia 1:18.66 MPEI Open 2018 1:03.70 1:48.81 1:03.48
63 Jason Ostdiek Jeremy Benik United States 1:19.09 Berkeley Summer 2019 (59.57) 1:23.53 (1:59.68) 59.93 1:33.80
64 Nikita Nifatov Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia 1:21.36 Perm Open 2019 1:18.22 1:08.17 1:37.70
65 Danila Rogozhnikov Dmitriy Rogozhnikov Russia 1:22.57 Perm Open 2019 1:24.65 1:15.47 1:27.60
66 Elliot Hawkins Lacey Dilworth United States 1:23.62 Berkeley Summer 2019 1:28.94 1:19.62 1:22.29 (1:18.79) (1:30.09)
67 Dmitry Rodin Nikita Stolnikov Russia 1:23.86 YJ Moscow Special 2019 (1:07.39) (1:57.99) 1:22.01 1:24.29 1:25.29
68 Adrian Dębski Grigorii Alekseev - 1:26.09 Kiev Super Blind 2019 1:53.55 1:10.80 1:13.93
69 Alikhan Yertursyn Ilyas Arystanbekov Kazakhstan 1:26.15 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:40.79 1:15.45 1:22.22
70 Iurii Chesnokov Nikita Sviridov Russia 1:26.83 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 1:30.76 1:30.00 1:19.72
71 Alexey Yarygin Irina Yarygina Russia 1:27.07 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:50.75 1:19.43 1:11.04
72 Alexander Katyukov Ivan Torgashov Russia 1:29.23 YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:23.78 (1:09.05) (DNF) 1:30.36 1:33.56
73 Aaron Paskow Varun Mohanraj United States 1:29.72 Berkeley Summer 2019 1:17.87 (1:14.58) 1:23.21 1:48.09 (DNF)
74 Konstantin Solovyev Valentina Solovyova Russia 1:31.94 Welcome to Brest 2018 1:39.82 1:35.92 1:20.08
75 Adrian George Austin Chen United States 1:35.69 Berkeley Summer 2019 1:37.80 1:42.02 (2:04.75) (1:24.23) 1:27.24
76 Maria Dulschikova Polina Lapteva Russia 1:37.08 MPEI Open 2018 1:58.97 1:22.43 1:29.84
77 Dmitriy Kukuev Roman Zapolsky Russia 1:38.91 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 1:19.75 1:40.49 1:56.48
78 Aaditya Karnataki Shubhan Chari United States 1:39.56 Berkeley Summer 2019 1:51.16 1:35.83 1:31.68 (1:12.74) (2:01.97)
79 Anatoly Shapovalov Darya Belonogova Russia 1:42.36 Perm Open 2019 1:42.54 1:52.97 1:31.58
80 Leonid Scherbakov Timur Kononov Russia 1:43.13 MPEI Open 2018 1:50.12 1:58.41 1:20.85
81 Kate Yiu Nolan Yiu United States 1:45.77 Berkeley Summer 2019 (2:18.31) 1:37.19 (1:17.81) 1:56.49 1:43.64
82 Dmitriy Malahov Nikita Alexandrov Russia 1:48.63 MPEI Open 2018 1:50.83 2:01.13 1:33.92
83 Anastasia Gubanova Roman Strakhov Russia 1:50.04 Welcome to Brest 2018 1:31.11 1:50.24 2:08.78
84 Matvey Merzlikin Maxim Teplyakov Russia 1:50.53 YJ Moscow Special 2019 (1:28.60) 1:41.71 1:42.03 2:07.86 (2:12.32)
85 Amina Chebochakova Vitaliy Zaozernov Russia 1:52.47 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 2:07.42 1:34.99 1:54.99
86 Dmitry Sukhotin Fidan Gaffarov Russia 1:55.86 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:41.43 2:19.87 1:46.27
87 Aleksandr Rudenko Maksim Kuchuk Russia 1:59.34 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 2:04.61 2:11.64 1:41.76
88 Aldiyar Tungushbaev Andrey Mozgovoy Russia 1:59.60 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 2:22.69 2:09.60 1:26.51
89 Darya Vladimirova Ekaterina Kaneva Russia 1:59.90 Perm Open 2019 1:39.37 2:20.54 1:59.80
90 Aleksandr Elovikov Konstantin Belousov Russia 2:03.12 Perm Open 2019 1:39.26 2:17.61 2:12.49
91 Diana Murnik Roman Strakhov Russia 2:12.12 Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 1:09.98 3:47.38 1:39.01
92 Leonid Antonov Vladimir Diakonov Russia 2:14.77 Welcome to Academy 2018 1:54.03 2:47.77 2:02.50
93 Cyrus Claassen James Guymon United States 2:20.15 Berkeley Summer 2019 1:49.32 (3:31.79) (1:35.26) 2:46.33 2:24.79
94 Artem Saverchuk Karina Ermakova Russia 2:20.22 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 2:16.67 2:15.36 2:28.64
95 Aliaksandr Sarokin Andrey Panov - 3:18.10 Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 3:33.30 2:09.91 4:11.09
96 Alperen Sarigoz Diana Murnik - 5:02.45 Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 4:48.68 5:16.49 5:02.18
Support: suphair@gmail.com, VK: Константин СоловьёвAlternative authLogos & Icons