Соревнования Авторизоваться на WCA
Ру | En

  Лучшие 75% проходят дальше (отобрано 12)


Место Имя Среднее Лучшая Сборки       Проектор   Печать
1 Смирнов Вадим 8.82 7.96 7.96 12.09 8.67 9.58 8.21
2 Стародубов Никита 9.25 8.43 9.10 9.04 8.43 9.62 9.92
3 Лагунович Егор 9.30 8.33 9.98 8.33 13.03 9.48 8.45
4 Каминский Владислав 9.53 7.86 9.59 9.54 9.58 9.48 7.86
5 Богдан Иван 9.55 7.86 9.24 10.32 7.86 9.63 9.79
6 Дубовик Данила 10.41 8.93 10.68 8.93 17.30 11.20 9.36
7 Ершов Евгений 13.96 13.49 14.27 13.49 25.21 13.73 13.88
8 Терешко Илья 13.97 10.81 12.41 14.83 16.98 14.66 10.81
9 Панас Анна 14.07 13.24 14.95 13.92 14.80 13.24 13.49
10 Акулич Иван 14.92 11.72 13.25 14.99 16.68 11.72 16.53
11 Матюк Максим 15.10 12.58 16.07 14.09 12.58 15.14 18.65
12 Сцепуро Валентин 15.26 13.07 21.63 14.55 13.49 17.73 13.07
13 Роговенко Александр 15.37 13.30 14.48 17.10 18.65 13.30 14.53
14 Павлова Алина 15.73 14.09 18.58 16.14 15.82 15.22 14.09
15 Илья Мацуев 15.74 13.59 17.44 13.59 16.73 16.59 13.89
16 Шошин Владислав 17.18 14.36 16.92 14.36 19.80 17.71 16.90
17 Аверин Владислав 17.88 13.08 22.11 19.74 19.27 13.08 14.64
18 Пятница Владислав 18.22 12.63 17.18 18.69 12.63 19.05 18.78
19 Брацков Тимофей 18.47 15.68 20.41 DNF 16.55 18.45 15.68
20 Колос Василина 19.01 13.51 16.77 19.39 31.18 20.87 13.51
21 Столяров Владислав 19.47 16.79 18.93 DNF 19.71 16.79 19.77
22 Лебедевич Денис 19.98 19.00 19.53 20.84 19.56 19.00 21.46
23 Хлопцев Елизар 21.35 14.96 16.43 18.48 DNF 29.13 14.96
24 Кантыш Илья 23.29 15.02 29.00 DNF 20.34 20.52 15.02
25 Булдович Роман 24.14 23.26 25.35 23.33 23.75 23.26 30.70
26 Автаев Дмитрий 29.94 24.03 28.41 27.75 24.03 39.92 33.67
27 Францкевич Владимир 34.07 30.29 32.45 30.29 DNF 30.69 39.06
28 Сабо Доминик-Артур 35.79 30.99 34.81 39.05 36.34 30.99 36.22
29 Лепеша Глеб 36.75 33.42 38.84 37.13 47.40 33.42 34.27
30 Дубицкий Ярослав 37.44 32.58 38.99 35.44 37.90 39.38 32.58
31 Чубрик Артём 39.11 36.59 37.03 40.54 43.27 39.76 36.59
32 Зурначян Григорий 40.08 36.17 42.36 41.54 40.52 36.17 38.17
33 Совертков Арсений 40.32 31.71 40.15 39.66 46.59 31.71 41.16
34 Романченко Андрей 41.84 29.82 44.99 DNF 48.75 31.77 29.82
35 Герасимович Елизавета 41.96 36.46 39.10 43.21 36.46 43.58 56.77
36 Александров Артем 42.36 39.90 40.17 43.92 42.99 44.33 39.90
37 Каленкович Анастасия 42.38 35.56 54.36 41.93 36.86 35.56 48.36
38 Балакир Матвей 42.67 37.71 37.71 42.71 42.36 44.51 42.95
39 Воинов Давид 44.47 38.00 38.00 47.58 1:06.09 45.78 40.06
40 Мармузевич Матвей 45.41 40.69 46.29 44.27 45.68 40.69 DNF
41 Грук Роман 47.46 40.59 43.79 40.59 DNF 54.48 44.12
42 Дубровский Ян 49.79 47.05 50.34 49.90 49.13 54.85 47.05
43 Барцевич Богдан 50.72 34.72 57.71 47.53 46.92 1:12.61 34.72
44 Балюк Денис 51.80 45.23 50.65 45.23 51.83 52.92 59.27
45 Шептикин Максим 54.35 45.05 53.99 57.08 1:04.82 45.05 51.97
46 Шапетько Екатерина 54.53 51.36 57.11 54.34 57.13 52.13 51.36
47 Грук Тимофей 54.91 46.90 53.14 46.90 58.82 1:10.19 52.76
48 Шемет Ярослав 58.79 46.93 1:10.76 56.36 1:24.59 49.24 46.93
49 Бондарик Тимур 59.72 54.57 58.26 1:09.98 1:01.32 59.57 54.57
50 Климкович София 1:00.80 53.12 1:02.77 1:01.24 58.39 1:59.59 53.12
51 Дроздов Евгений 1:01.18 47.40 58.19 47.40 59.01 DNF 1:06.33
52 Аженилок Ростиcлав 1:02.04 44.60 44.60 59.60 DNF 1:07.22 59.31
53 Кулешов Егор 1:02.58 41.91 1:08.49 41.91 48.28 1:10.97 1:59.59
54 Ерыкалов Артём 1:02.71 48.02 51.99 48.02 DNF 1:11.32 1:04.81
55 Мизирюк Роман 1:03.90 51.70 51.70 1:01.68 1:06.48 1:03.54 1:11.70
56 Чарковский Богдан 1:05.56 54.33 1:25.51 54.33 1:15.99 1:03.36 57.33
57 Бастрыкин Владислав 1:06.82 1:01.13 DNF 1:05.99 1:06.72 1:01.13 1:07.76
58 Павлович Вячеслав 1:07.87 51.41 1:28.83 51.41 53.69 1:35.46 1:01.09
59 Прусский Александр 1:08.25 41.24 1:22.63 41.24 1:13.44 1:01.99 1:09.31
60 Гурняк Тимофей 1:09.90 1:03.01 1:07.96 1:03.01 1:15.16 1:06.59 1:36.93
61 Сидоренко Анна 1:13.04 1:03.44 1:03.44 1:22.20 1:11.50 1:05.41 1:27.62
62 Стороженко Федор 1:16.50 1:04.05 1:16.12 1:04.05 1:14.99 1:25.69 1:18.39
63 Дмитриев Дмитрий 1:18.04 1:03.89 1:03.89 1:14.86 1:14.37 1:24.90 1:51.38
64 Хомбак Андрей 1:21.89 1:13.47 1:27.19 1:35.62 1:13.47 1:16.99 1:21.50
65 Пальчевский Арсений 1:28.72 1:17.22 1:26.19 1:37.99 1:21.99 DNF 1:17.22
66 Ленчиков Даниил 1:29.02 1:05.69 1:05.69 1:16.38 1:44.25 1:26.42 2:47.34
67 Лидергос Богдан 1:34.99 1:21.93 1:58.52 1:31.10 1:34.25 1:39.61 1:21.93
68 Кроссовский Егор 1:42.00 1:25.24 1:50.06 1:52.22 1:25.24 1:41.66 1:34.28
69 Шапетько Валентина 1:45.43 1:19.45 DNF 1:35.74 2:00.24 1:19.45 1:40.32
70 Гольцверт Нина 1:49.28 1:29.09 1:33.64 1:48.23 2:05.98 1:29.09 DNF
71 Юшкевич Константин 1:51.86 1:04.41 DNF 1:17.75 3:10.72 1:07.11 1:04.41
72 Романченко Тимофей 1:58.96 1:28.21 2:25.18 4:43.73 1:34.31 1:57.40 1:28.21
73 Шардыко Илья 2:09.11 1:40.49 1:52.99 DNF 2:06.99 2:27.35 1:40.49
74 Журимский Руслан 2:17.98 1:47.99 2:54.51 3:11.07 2:05.43 1:53.99 1:47.99
75 Шеев Никита 2:25.02 2:08.63 2:36.21 2:08.63 DNF 2:17.02 2:21.84
76 Хомбак Юлия 2:48.26 2:33.93 3:05.99 2:46.08 2:33.93 2:56.92 2:41.79
77 Колесниченко Елена 2:53.65 2:02.81 DNF 2:37.29 2:02.81 2:19.64 3:44.01