Соревнования Авторизоваться на WCA
Ру | En


Место Имя Среднее Лучшая Сборки       Проектор   Печать
1 Панас Анна 3.71 3.37 3.43 3.41 3.37 4.29 4.55
2 Богдан Иван 4.72 4.04 4.04 4.37 5.11 6.08 4.69
3 Столяров Владислав 5.05 3.80 4.92 5.55 4.67 3.80 7.34
4 Пятница Владислав 5.31 4.66 5.04 4.66 6.09 4.98 5.92
5 Стародубов Никита 6.46 4.36 5.79 7.45 6.14 4.36 8.39
6 Аверин Владислав 6.81 5.98 5.98 7.07 6.04 DNF 7.31
7 Матюк Максим 6.88 5.90 7.06 5.90 7.34 6.25 7.63
8 Лагунович Егор 7.03 4.83 6.49 9.32 6.30 4.83 8.30
9 Колос Василина 7.10 4.91 DNF 4.91 5.41 10.55 5.34
10 Дубовик Данила 7.53 6.20 8.47 7.83 6.20 6.28 9.84
11 Смирнов Вадим 7.77 4.88 7.82 7.32 4.88 8.17 10.00
12 Хлопцев Елизар 7.84 6.44 9.49 6.80 7.24 6.44 9.84
13 Лебедевич Денис 8.70 5.96 5.96 8.25 11.09 8.35 9.49
14 Каминский Владислав 8.94 6.39 7.38 11.26 8.19 6.39
15 Ершов Евгений 9.17 4.64 9.25 7.85 4.64 10.41 11.08
16 Шошин Владислав 9.62 7.82 11.08 11.72 7.87 7.82 9.92
17 Сцепуро Валентин 10.36 7.46 9.18 12.35 9.54 7.46 19.05
18 Акулич Иван 11.28 9.19 15.05 9.19 12.32 11.28 10.23
19 Брацков Тимофей 12.22 9.05 14.54 10.63 9.05 11.50 DNF
20 Аженилок Ростиcлав 12.50 7.16 7.16 9.11 15.16 17.29 13.23
21 Булдович Роман 14.06 11.16 17.36 12.11 20.33 11.16 12.72
22 Балюк Денис 14.60 11.28 11.28 12.49 17.19 16.09 15.23
23 Дубровский Ян 15.97 12.82 15.97 12.82 21.43 15.28 16.67
24 Мармузевич Матвей 16.96 12.08 41.48 17.84 17.69 15.35 12.08
25 Совертков Арсений 17.27 14.44 17.03 14.44 19.17 17.47 17.30
26 Зурначян Григорий 17.64 12.21 19.46 12.21 42.18 16.62 16.83
27 Шемет Ярослав 18.83 15.73 DNF 20.09 15.73 18.74 17.66
28 Мизирюк Роман 19.04 16.06 19.04 18.35 22.10 16.06 19.72
29 Прусский Александр 19.75 16.41 19.19 22.49 17.56 16.41 23.90
30 Чарковский Богдан 20.52 15.84 30.96 16.35 16.45 28.76 15.84
31 Грук Роман 20.78 15.07 40.76 26.53 18.10 17.70 15.07
32 Колесниченко Елена 20.94 15.87 20.38 30.08 15.87 25.51 16.93
33 Дмитриев Дмитрий 21.10 11.01 11.01 20.94 24.64 23.01 19.36
34 Сабо Доминик-Артур 21.76 4.84 21.61 19.16 28.91 4.84 24.50
35 Барцевич Богдан 23.86 15.92 30.14 18.88 22.57 57.15 15.92
36 Шеев Никита 24.95 19.76 19.76 31.72 23.53 27.20 24.11
37 Климкович София 25.34 13.73 13.73 24.47 30.76 20.80 32.38
38 Гурняк Тимофей 27.62 20.46 21.83 38.43 29.11 31.93 20.46
39 Бастрыкин Владислав 32.44 19.09 19.09 43.67 27.86 25.79 DNF
40 Романченко Андрей 33.77 24.55 33.97 39.20 28.15 24.55 39.90
41 Павлович Вячеслав 34.45 21.20 DNF 21.20 37.33 30.73 35.28
42 Лидергос Богдан 35.38 12.87 1:26.39 35.71 20.24 50.20 12.87