FC Unofficial Competitions

Sign in with WCA

PMC Home 2020 Open 3

Nov 28, 2020 Ivan Polkanov


2x2x2 Cube , round 1

Place Competitor 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Иван Полканов 1.50 1.12 1.77 2.59 1.97 1.75 1.12
2 Илья Ягодин 2.33 1.79 2.65 4.01 1.82 2.27 1.79
3 Вячеслав Кочергин 2.26 1.91 2.73 1.66 3.58 2.30 1.66
4 Владимир Тихоненко 2.12 1.40 2.88 2.48 3.37 2.49 1.40
5 Артём Косарев 3.45 1.36 2.21 2.03 3.42 2.55 1.36
6 Данил Самусев 3.10 3.01 2.27 2.78 2.84 2.88 2.27
7 Никита Попков 3.50 2.76 4.53 3.01 3.41 3.31 2.76
8 Захар Луконин 3.37 3.92 2.74 3.24 3.34 3.32 2.74
9 Аня Фомина 3.47 2.63 4.10 4.07 3.72 3.75 2.63
10 Антон Божнев 4.29 3.21 2.76 3.97 5.11 3.82 2.76
11 Ростислав Ефимов 7.85 3.08 3.64 2.81 4.85 3.86 2.81
12 Славомил Волосков 3.78 1.80 4.32 4.52 4.65 4.21 1.80
13 Алексей Дудин 5.27 2.67 3.04 5.59 4.85 4.39 2.67
14 Павел Налимов 4.76 4.68 4.65 4.33 5.38 4.70 4.33
15 Роман Шилов 5.17 4.16 5.68 3.43 5.00 4.78 3.43
16 Данил Зуев 4.84 6.17 4.01 6.66 5.32 5.44 4.01
17 Тимур Шегапов 10.48 4.77 6.58 5.31 4.59 5.55 4.59
18 Никита Меркулов 5.62 5.59 6.09 6.64 8.82 6.12 5.59
19 Влад Кобзарев 5.88 9.81 4.89 6.23 6.67 6.26 4.89
20 Игорь Кайгалов 6.25 6.07 6.07 7.29 8.57 6.54 6.07
21 Кирилл Дедовец 4.59 4.17 7.91 9.93 8.66 7.05 4.17
22 Василий Николашин 9.07 7.42 5.25 7.37 6.76 7.18 5.25
23 Никита Бородин 13.03 9.71 9.98 13.33 12.26 11.76 9.71
24 Варвара Иванова 12.37 15.83 15.07 11.32 12.62 13.35 11.32
25 Даниил Фаухетдинов 45.08 37.12 17.19 41.19 39.43 39.25 17.19
Esneider Giraldo Restrepo
Александр Башуткин
Алиса Лесникова
Анатолий Логвиненко
Анатолий Туренко
Анна Панас
Арина Баскакова
Артем Возмищев
Артём Морозов
Вадим Кругляков
Валера Иванова
Валера Курбатов
Валерия Воловая
Ваня Локтев
Вика Григорова
Влад Седов
Георгий Заборовский
Георгий Сабо
Герман Зима
Даниил Золотых
Даниил Илющенко
Денис Громов
Денис Карпов
Денис Пашков
Диана Шиянова
Дима Класен
Дима Копылков
Дима Тупис
Дмитрий Лобанов
Евгений Стародубец
Екатерина Канева
Елизавета Селезнева
Захар Швец
Иван Федорчук
Игорь Потапов
Игорь Тарабрин
Илья Гильченко
Илья Козлишин
Илья Назаров
Илья Плотников
Ильяс Хызыров
Кирилл Гнедов
Кирилл Киселёв
Кирилл Суханов
Костя Пашков
Леонид Щербаков
Максим Демченко
Максим Земчихин
Мария Лебедева
Матвей Некрасов
Михаил Донских
Настя Ерофеева
Никита Гладышев
Никита Лобода
Павел Медведев
Павел Месяцев
Рома Мечетин
Роман Зенин
Руслан Воробьев
Саша Семенова
Станислав Шлеев
Тигран Саргсян
Тимур Гаджаев
Тимур Иманов
Юрий Кирьянов

support@funcubing.org GitHub Solovyov Konstantin