FC Unofficial Competitions

Sign in with WCA

PMC Home 2020 Open 3

Nov 28, 2020 Ivan Polkanov


3x3x3 One-Handed , round 1

Place Competitor 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Илья Назаров 12.71 13.64 14.76 13.54 13.63 13.60 12.71
2 Славомил Волосков 20.97 17.20 17.20 18.87 21.32 19.01 17.20
3 Алексей Дудин 22.45 21.52 20.86 17.77 16.92 20.05 16.92
4 Вячеслав Кочергин 16.24 25.94 20.45 19.10 20.87 20.14 16.24
5 Захар Луконин 21.35 20.74 24.76 18.81 19.87 20.65 18.81
6 Станислав Шлеев 25.03 33.18 18.40 26.98 25.84 25.95 18.40
7 Илья Ягодин 27.55 28.35 29.52 25.90 23.16 27.27 23.16
8 Павел Налимов 29.44 37.52 33.49 32.32 28.86 31.75 28.86
9 Данил Зуев 35.44 28.34 34.22 31.54 34.87 33.54 28.34
10 Максим Демченко 1:01.85 32.34 33.78 36.19 30.23 34.10 30.23
11 Ростислав Ефимов 33.56 32.39 48.93 33.30 37.59 34.82 32.39
12 Роман Шилов 38.24 51.42 35.57 46.40 40.95 41.86 35.57
13 Елизавета Селезнева 32.26 57.85 41.61 48.50 37.43 42.51 32.26
14 Кирилл Дедовец 47.77 39.42 43.83 40.09 44.26 42.73 39.42
15 Юрий Кирьянов 54.37 31.96 59.35 48.28 49.18 50.61 31.96
16 Василий Николашин 58.39 56.81 59.63 dnf 1:06.98 1:01.67 56.81
17 Никита Меркулов 1:00.20 1:03.91 49.60 1:14.11 1:11.08 1:05.06 49.60
18 Даниил Фаухетдинов 2:09.15 2:19.42 2:09.93 2:34.38 1:57.48 2:12.83 1:57.48
Esneider Giraldo Restrepo
Александр Башуткин
Алиса Лесникова
Анатолий Логвиненко
Анатолий Туренко
Анна Панас
Антон Божнев
Аня Фомина
Арина Баскакова
Артем Возмищев
Артём Косарев
Артём Морозов
Вадим Кругляков
Валера Иванова
Валера Курбатов
Валерия Воловая
Ваня Локтев
Варвара Иванова
Вика Григорова
Влад Кобзарев
Влад Седов
Владимир Тихоненко
Георгий Заборовский
Георгий Сабо
Герман Зима
Даниил Золотых
Даниил Илющенко
Данил Самусев
Денис Громов
Денис Карпов
Денис Пашков
Диана Шиянова
Дима Класен
Дима Копылков
Дима Тупис
Дмитрий Лобанов
Евгений Стародубец
Екатерина Канева
Захар Швец
Иван Полканов
Иван Федорчук
Игорь Кайгалов
Игорь Потапов
Игорь Тарабрин
Илья Гильченко
Илья Козлишин
Илья Плотников
Ильяс Хызыров
Кирилл Гнедов
Кирилл Киселёв
Кирилл Суханов
Костя Пашков
Леонид Щербаков
Максим Земчихин
Мария Лебедева
Матвей Некрасов
Михаил Донских
Настя Ерофеева
Никита Бородин
Никита Гладышев
Никита Лобода
Никита Попков
Павел Медведев
Павел Месяцев
Рома Мечетин
Роман Зенин
Руслан Воробьев
Саша Семенова
Тигран Саргсян
Тимур Гаджаев
Тимур Иманов
Тимур Шегапов

support@funcubing.org GitHub Solovyov Konstantin