FC Unofficial Competitions

Sign in with WCA

PMC Home 2020 Open 3

Nov 28, 2020 Ivan Polkanov


4x4x4 Cube , round 1

Place Competitor 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Иван Полканов 37.27 35.11 34.73 34.05 38.56 35.70 34.05
2 Вячеслав Кочергин 36.24 38.38 41.28 38.33 31.04 37.65 31.04
3 Данил Зуев 39.78 40.29 49.88 42.55 39.93 40.92 39.78
4 Илья Ягодин 49.89 50.23 47.10 42.33 41.00 46.44 41.00
5 Аня Фомина 55.09 48.87 47.24 43.50 46.95 47.69 43.50
6 Захар Луконин 46.14 50.77 49.75 44.63 47.88 47.92 44.63
7 Юрий Кирьянов 1:46.55 45.40 50.40 48.32 38.12 48.04 38.12
8 Денис Пашков 46.76 56.32 56.92 46.94 47.91 50.39 46.76
9 Ростислав Ефимов 57.51 48.90 45.19 48.63 55.54 51.02 45.19
10 Павел Налимов 57.70 54.51 51.18 53.88 50.28 53.19 50.28
11 Максим Демченко 50.53 53.16 56.81 1:01.17 45.56 53.50 45.56
12 Данил Самусев 1:01.23 1:00.34 1:02.34 58.34 57.67 59.97 57.67
13 Антон Божнев 1:02.02 1:05.59 58.46 1:00.56 54.58 1:00.35 54.58
14 Роман Шилов 58.68 58.76 1:03.79 49.45 dnf 1:00.41 49.45
15 Кирилл Дедовец 1:04.57 1:11.47 1:09.19 59.36 1:03.14 1:05.63 59.36
16 Никита Гладышев 1:18.44 1:03.94 dnf 1:16.00 1:16.79 1:17.08 1:03.94
17 Тимур Шегапов 1:34.44 1:45.11 1:44.15 1:52.62 1:36.65 1:41.97 1:34.44
18 Игорь Кайгалов 1:35.45 1:49.51 1:52.18 1:42.77 1:33.24 1:42.58 1:33.24
19 Никита Меркулов 1:50.31 1:44.98 1:50.94 1:40.83 1:33.93 1:45.37 1:33.93
20 Даниил Фаухетдинов 3:11.67 3:48.67 3:46.33 2:49.61 3:30.67 3:29.56 2:49.61
Esneider Giraldo Restrepo
Александр Башуткин
Алексей Дудин
Алиса Лесникова
Анатолий Логвиненко
Анатолий Туренко
Анна Панас
Арина Баскакова
Артем Возмищев
Артём Косарев
Артём Морозов
Вадим Кругляков
Валера Иванова
Валера Курбатов
Валерия Воловая
Ваня Локтев
Варвара Иванова
Василий Николашин
Вика Григорова
Влад Кобзарев
Влад Седов
Владимир Тихоненко
Георгий Заборовский
Георгий Сабо
Герман Зима
Даниил Золотых
Даниил Илющенко
Денис Громов
Денис Карпов
Диана Шиянова
Дима Класен
Дима Копылков
Дима Тупис
Дмитрий Лобанов
Евгений Стародубец
Екатерина Канева
Елизавета Селезнева
Захар Швец
Иван Федорчук
Игорь Потапов
Игорь Тарабрин
Илья Гильченко
Илья Козлишин
Илья Назаров
Илья Плотников
Ильяс Хызыров
Кирилл Гнедов
Кирилл Киселёв
Кирилл Суханов
Костя Пашков
Леонид Щербаков
Максим Земчихин
Мария Лебедева
Матвей Некрасов
Михаил Донских
Настя Ерофеева
Никита Бородин
Никита Лобода
Никита Попков
Павел Медведев
Павел Месяцев
Рома Мечетин
Роман Зенин
Руслан Воробьев
Саша Семенова
Славомил Волосков
Станислав Шлеев
Тигран Саргсян
Тимур Гаджаев
Тимур Иманов

support@funcubing.org GitHub Solovyov Konstantin