FC Unofficial Competitions

Sign in with WCA

PMC Home 2020 Open 3

Nov 28, 2020 Ivan Polkanov


5x5x5 Cube , round 1

Place Competitor 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Иван Полканов 59.82 57.89 1:01.36 1:07.62 59.02 1:00.07 57.89
2 Вячеслав Кочергин 1:19.46 1:10.33 1:16.79 1:11.74 1:10.29 1:12.95 1:10.29
3 Данил Зуев 1:19.62 1:16.42 1:13.14 1:23.40 1:18.55 1:18.20 1:13.14
4 Максим Демченко 1:55.42 1:46.52 1:26.95 1:35.47 1:31.75 1:37.91 1:26.95
5 Роман Шилов 1:42.98 1:59.52 1:32.62 1:29.68 1:42.51 1:39.37 1:29.68
6 Ростислав Ефимов 2:09.21 2:12.46 1:57.12 2:02.21 2:09.69 2:07.04 1:57.12
7 Влад Кобзарев 2:08.23 1:43.68 2:17.05 2:00.83 2:12.82 2:07.29 1:43.68
8 Павел Налимов 2:28.70 2:23.41 2:13.06 2:13.70 2:21.85 2:19.65 2:13.06
9 Кирилл Дедовец 2:30.17 2:20.30 2:17.39 2:01.35 2:35.60 2:22.62 2:01.35
10 Игорь Кайгалов 3:40.38 3:25.92 3:46.50 3:38.25 4:13.45 3:41.71 3:25.92
11 Никита Меркулов 4:07.30 3:38.44 4:21.41 3:33.93 3:32.48 3:46.56 3:32.48
12 Антон Божнев 1:59.82 2:00.82 1:37.30 dnf dnf 1:37.30
Esneider Giraldo Restrepo
Александр Башуткин
Алексей Дудин
Алиса Лесникова
Анатолий Логвиненко
Анатолий Туренко
Анна Панас
Аня Фомина
Арина Баскакова
Артем Возмищев
Артём Косарев
Артём Морозов
Вадим Кругляков
Валера Иванова
Валера Курбатов
Валерия Воловая
Ваня Локтев
Варвара Иванова
Василий Николашин
Вика Григорова
Влад Седов
Владимир Тихоненко
Георгий Заборовский
Георгий Сабо
Герман Зима
Даниил Золотых
Даниил Илющенко
Даниил Фаухетдинов
Данил Самусев
Денис Громов
Денис Карпов
Денис Пашков
Диана Шиянова
Дима Класен
Дима Копылков
Дима Тупис
Дмитрий Лобанов
Евгений Стародубец
Екатерина Канева
Елизавета Селезнева
Захар Луконин
Захар Швец
Иван Федорчук
Игорь Потапов
Игорь Тарабрин
Илья Гильченко
Илья Козлишин
Илья Назаров
Илья Плотников
Илья Ягодин
Ильяс Хызыров
Кирилл Гнедов
Кирилл Киселёв
Кирилл Суханов
Костя Пашков
Леонид Щербаков
Максим Земчихин
Мария Лебедева
Матвей Некрасов
Михаил Донских
Настя Ерофеева
Никита Бородин
Никита Гладышев
Никита Лобода
Никита Попков
Павел Медведев
Павел Месяцев
Рома Мечетин
Роман Зенин
Руслан Воробьев
Саша Семенова
Славомил Волосков
Станислав Шлеев
Тигран Саргсян
Тимур Гаджаев
Тимур Иманов
Тимур Шегапов
Юрий Кирьянов

support@funcubing.org GitHub Solovyov Konstantin