FC Unofficial Competitions

Sign in with WCA

PMC Home 2020 Open

May 16, 2020 Ivan Polkanov


3x3x3 Blindfolded

Place Competitor 1 2 3 Best
1 Дмитрий Сауков dnf 29.14 dnf 29.14
2 Алексей Дудин dnf 36.16 34.94 34.94
3 Иван Полканов dnf dnf 49.99 49.99
4 Сергей Марьин dnf dnf 50.07 50.07
5 Владимир Окенчиц dnf dnf 56.30 56.30
6 Екатерина Канева 1:41.34 dnf 1:57.87 1:41.34
7 Илья Назаров 4:09.81 dnf dnf 4:09.81
8 Игорь Тарабрин 4:59.16 dnf dnf 4:59.16
9 Михей Березюк 5:51.15 dnf 6:02.05 5:51.15
10 Евгений Нетреба dnf dnf dnf
Александр Бабенко
Александр Башуткин
Александр Безногов
Александр Воробьёв
Александр Гапонов
Александр Романов
Александр Сидоров
Александр Хямяляйнен
Алексей Зуев
Алексей Павлов
Алексей Соколов
Алексей Ушачев
Алексей Филимонов
Алиса Лесникова
Анатолий Туренко
Андрей Маслов
Андрей Полищук
Андрей Романченко
Андрей Седыкин
Анна Панас
Антон Лотович
Аня Косованова
Аня Резниченко
Аня Фомина
Арсений Дьяченко
Арсений Евдокимов
Арсений Лёвкин
Артем Ананян
Артём Куликов
Артём Шувалов
Аяз Миннегалеев
Борисенко Фёдор
Валера Курбатов
Василий Николашин
Вера Горина
Вероника Борисенко
Влад Глебов
Влад Кожин
Влад Матросов
Владимир Ефремов
Владимир Овечкин
Владимир Поляков
Вова Тихоненко
Вячеслав Кочергин
Георгий Заборовский
Даниил Солозобов
Даник Симаков
Данила Рябинин
Даня Танонов
Дима Балабанов
Дима Вечёркин
Дима Душейко
Дима Дьяков
Дима Класен
Дмитрий Гундин
Дмитрий Леваков
Дмитрий Сидоренко
Евгений Стародубец
Егор Потапов
Егор Щербаков
Екатерина Лебедева
Елисей Батанов
Иван Беликов
Иван Владимиров
Иван Журавлёв
Иван Лобутев
Иван Ситник
Игнат Пантюхин
Игорь Бром
Игорь Колосов
Ильшат Садыков
Илья Ким
Илья Козлишин
Илья Тощевиков
Ильяс Сиразеев
Карина Воеводина
Карина Долинина
Катя Резниченко
Кирилл Афонин
Кирилл Шарамов
Коля Романов
Коля Селетков
Кристина Королёва
Ксения Антипова
Лев Маслов
Лев Шишминцев
Лена Гордусенко
Леонид Кузьмин
Леонид Лобанов
Леонид Щербаков
Лиза Шурупова
Майк Рябков
Максим Балбашов
Максим Беккер
Максим Ильин
Максим Спиридонов
Мария Лебедева
Мария Панченко
Марк Петров
Михаил Герасимчук
Михаил Глазов
Михаил Забужанский
Михаил Ивашечкин
Михаил Кузин
Михаил Покровский
Михаил Смирнов
Настя Ерофеева
Наталья Соболева
Никита Гридин
Никита Лускин
Никита Малыхин
Никита Мельник
Никита Парабинович
Олег Терехов
Павел Алексеев
Павел Ерошкин
Павел Месяцев
Пётр Завадский
Платон Дранчук
Регина Яруллина
Родион Лесников
Роман Шилов
Руслан Бобырев
Руслан Зарипов
Сабина Тагева
Семён Кирста
Семён Тихий
Сергей Грязнухин
Сергей Долгов
Сергей Зарубин
Сергей Ильинов
Сергей Козлов
Сергей Малышев
Сергей Феоктистов
Станислав Куклин
Степа Макаренко
Степан Степаненко
Тимур Иманов
Фёдор Борисенко
Федя Сидоренков
Эрно Рётся
Юля Фуфаева
Юра Ситдиков
Юрий Чесноков

support@funcubing.org GitHub Solovyov Konstantin