FC Unofficial Competitions

Sign in with WCA

PMC Home 2020 Open 2

Jun 26, 2020 Ivan Polkanov Self-registration

Ivy cube

Relay 2x2 - 4x4

Redi cube

2x2 one handed


3x3x3 Cube , round 1

Place Competitor 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Александр Башуткин 2.22 2.22 0.22 0.22 0.22 0.89 0.22
2 Миша Копылов 7.40 7.69 7.50 7.46 7.95 7.55 7.40
3 Иван Полканов 7.98 8.10 6.77 6.86 7.84 7.56 6.77
4 Вячеслав Кочергин 9.04 9.60 10.15 8.99 8.25 9.21 8.25
5 Екатерина Канева 10.04 10.13 8.34 11.05 7.58 9.50 7.58
6 Арылхан Алексеев 11.36 12.81 8.62 8.21 8.56 9.51 8.21
7 Дмитрий Гундин 9.16 8.90 11.90 9.11 10.87 9.71 8.90
8 Михаил Харитонов 10.96 9.71 9.52 10.22 9.02 9.82 9.02
9 Семён Артюхов 9.55 9.24 10.86 10.25 10.04 9.95 9.24
10 Данила Рябинин 11.21 10.42 9.83 9.79 9.65 10.01 9.65
11 Илья Назаров 10.72 11.90 9.94 10.62 9.10 10.43 9.10
12 Никита Попков 11.27 11.42 10.51 8.33 10.17 10.65 8.33
13 Анатолий Туренко 8.79 9.87 13.01 10.28 11.84 10.66 8.79
14 Степан Макаренко 10.70 11.79 9.58 12.37 10.99 11.16 9.58
15 Никита Малыхин 13.78 10.38 10.04 13.04 10.10 11.17 10.04
16 Аня Фомина 9.73 11.56 12.83 11.69 10.37 11.21 9.73
17 Егор Корчагин 12.81 11.26 12.00 11.01 11.52 11.59 11.01
18 Арсений Дьяченко 12.09 8.72 13.33 9.43 15.60 11.62 8.72
19 Дима Класен 9.35 16.60 10.95 11.00 13.37 11.77 9.35
20 Назар Фомичёв 12.42 11.10 12.13 13.44 12.09 12.21 11.10
21 Никита Парабинович 14.50 12.89 11.30 11.11 12.56 12.25 11.11
22 Алексей Дудин 12.60 13.48 12.76 12.02 11.27 12.46 11.27
23 Анна Панас 13.05 11.93 12.64 12.87 12.26 12.59 11.93
24 Максим Земчихин 12.22 11.22 12.01 14.25 13.84 12.69 11.22
25 Убуш Мучеряев 13.06 12.17 12.96 11.44 12.93 12.69 11.44
26 Максим Демченко 13.35 14.14 11.94 12.81 12.59 12.92 11.94
27 Ростислав Ефимов 13.18 12.76 13.00 10.84 13.66 12.98 10.84
28 Ярослав Усманов 14.34 16.56 12.48 12.45 12.05 13.09 12.05
29 Паша Хвостюк 13.13 12.10 12.79 16.17 14.36 13.43 12.10
30 Арсен Баймагамбетов 15.30 12.44 13.28 14.29 13.10 13.56 12.44
31 Евгений Нетреба 12.65 14.58 20.22 13.65 13.45 13.89 12.65
32 Анна Шипило dnf 15.55 12.69 14.04 13.26 14.28 12.69
33 Рубен Заргарян 14.71 14.53 14.89 13.96 13.11 14.40 13.11
34 Алексей Ушачев 14.63 15.49 13.72 13.59 16.01 14.61 13.59
35 Аня Резниченко 14.80 14.19 14.81 dnf 15.80 15.14 14.19
36 Катя Резниченко 16.77 17.36 13.22 13.15 16.16 15.38 13.15
37 Дмитрий Родин 14.14 15.48 15.97 15.66 15.49 15.54 14.14
38 Андрей Зайцев 18.13 16.07 17.43 14.32 13.53 15.94 13.53
39 Одилджон Собиров 15.75 18.61 16.74 16.83 15.74 16.44 15.74
40 Елисей Батанов 17.65 17.02 15.41 15.39 18.02 16.69 15.39
41 Дмитрий Кочуров 19.12 17.90 16.68 16.04 17.10 17.23 16.04
42 Сергей Кокорев 18.76 16.84 13.82 21.11 18.25 17.95 13.82
43 Максим Дудкин 20.03 20.04 16.70 17.72 16.20 18.15 16.20
44 Влад Кобзарев 18.77 17.69 18.47 18.25 19.18 18.50 17.69
45 Дана Утеу 19.64 20.49 17.59 18.29 18.19 18.71 17.59
46 Андрей Пронин 19.63 18.09 19.38 17.72 19.48 18.98 17.72
47 Кирилл Киселёв 19.90 19.39 26.53 17.59 18.95 19.41 17.59
48 Дарья Данилова 19.47 20.56 19.39 21.25 18.70 19.81 18.70
49 Эльвин Бахышов 22.18 22.16 20.07 22.09 19.79 21.44 19.79
50 Баскакова Арина 20.37 23.00 21.07 20.46 23.69 21.51 20.37
51 Пётр Завадский 23.00 20.53 21.28 24.68 21.41 21.90 20.53
52 Ксения Семко 20.46 23.59 22.55 26.42 21.04 22.39 20.46
53 Илья Алексеев 22.17 23.72 25.10 27.10 21.61 23.66 21.61
54 Владимир Пастуханов 28.18 26.84 22.52 24.50 23.67 25.00 22.52
55 Вероника Борисенко 25.55 27.82 26.11 24.84 32.99 26.49 24.84
56 Тимофей Цыблиев 29.73 26.05 21.44 27.17 36.05 27.65 21.44
57 Никита Лядов 30.40 30.69 17.37 33.58 24.51 28.53 17.37
58 Паша Халецкий 31.83 32.33 26.49 26.60 33.08 30.25 26.49
59 Михаил Аветисян 32.94 35.25 31.56 26.52 25.83 30.34 25.83
60 Денис Иванов 29.33 31.78 35.11 28.41 34.83 31.98 28.41
61 Владимир Аверин 34.88 32.35 29.77 31.37 35.63 32.87 29.77
62 Никита Сердюков 42.43 31.34 35.72 37.86 33.98 35.85 31.34
63 Виктория Васильева 34.56 38.87 30.84 39.83 45.18 37.75 30.84
64 Ярослав Неронов 39.50 41.14 34.83 35.74 38.94 38.06 34.83
65 Юра Солопов 45.50 43.84 41.00 44.56 40.97 43.13 40.97
66 Агата Фёдорова 41.32 41.80 46.09 1:18.39 50.80 46.23 41.32
67 Кирилл Мищенко 50.04 32.88 51.80 1:07.25 40.09 47.31 32.88
68 Владислав Лисицын 58.05 42.95 1:06.55 53.93 53.00 54.99 42.95
69 Владимир Дёмин 1:16.10 49.56 1:02.37 1:09.71 49.39 1:00.55 49.39
Nuchko Nikita
Unknown 1
Unknown 2
Unknown 3
Unknown 4
Unknown 5
Unknown 6
Zneider Giraldo
Александр Бабенко
Александр Безногов
Александр Неделько
Александр Романов
Александр Рябков
Александр Толстов
Александр Хямяляйнен
Александр Ясютин
Алексей Басов
Алексей Зуев
Алексей Рябенко
Алексей Соколов
Алина Камалова
Амгалан Мунконов
Анастасия Ерофеева
Анатолий Буйнов
Андрей Маслов
Андрей Пальцев
Андрей Романченко
Андрей Селиванов
Арина Баскакова
Арина Ткаченко
Арсений Лёвкин
Арсений Пахомов
Артём Ванян
Артём Зубарев
Артем Куликов
Артем Уткин
Артур Палатов
Богдан Поминов
Вадим Кругляков
Валентин Сцепуро
Валера Курбатов
Ваня Бурлаченко
Ваня Иоффе
Ваня Сапожников
Ваня Смирнов
Василий Николашин
Вера Горина
Вероника Градобоева
Виктор Рязанов
Виктория Зинатова
Виталий Поляков
Влад Посторенко
Владимир Гончаров
Владислав Барбашин
Владислав Сергунов
Вова Васильев
Вова Тихоненко
Володя Кисляков
Галина Югай
Геннадий Самойлов
Георгий Грин
Гузель Зиянгирова
Даниил Саркулов
Даниил Тамбовцев
Данил Антониу
Данил Котенков
Данил Кочуров
Данил Поминов
Данила Шуваев
Данилка Терешин
Даня Кочуров
Денис Громов
Денис Дунаев
Денис Карпов
Денис Лебедьков
Дима Душейко
Дима Соловей
Дима Суслов
Дима Тихонов
Дмитрий Алексеев
Дмитрий Рыжков
Дмитрий Тупис
Дмитрий Якинто
Егор Агафонов
Егор Воробьев
Егор Мосов
Егор Степанов
Егор Таскаев
Екатерина Гераськина
Елдар Молданияз
Женя Карельский
Захар Луконин
Иван Куберский
Иван Куимов
Иван Ситник
Иван Шибаев
Игнат Пантюхин
Игорь Андреев
Игорь Тарабрин
Илья Бойко
Илья Гончаров
Илья Козлишин
Илья Святкин
Илья Сидоров
Илья Соколов
Илья Ухванов
Исмаил Ганиев
Камронбек Кучкаров
Кирилл Батурин
Кирилл Терещенко
Кирилл Чемизов
Леонид Щербаков
Майк Рябков
Максим Аввакумов
Максим Балбашов
Максим Бреднев
Максим Власюк
Максим Мосин
Мари Мугхдусян
Марина Рамм
Мария Лебедева
Мария Шершакова
Марк Беркович
Михаил Глазов
Михаил Говголенко
Михаил Карпетов
Михаил Сараев
Настя Ерофеева
Никита Лускин
Олег Игоревич
Олег Шарарамов
Павел Ковырзин
Павел Месяцев
Полина Валк
Полина Кириллова
Радмир Кулдавлетов
Раис Абдуллин
Рафаил Дзоз
Регина Яруллина
Руслан Фокин
Саша Башуткин
Саша Бондаренко
Саша Семенова
Семён Мурзин
Семен Шадрин
Сергей Грацли
Сергей Зарубин
Сергей Кусков
Сергей Малышев
Сергей Непушкин
Сергей Ярмула
Славомил Волосков
Соня Березина
Станислав Лифоненко
Степан Бахтин
Татьяна Воробьева
Татьяна Санникова
Тимур Иманов
Тимур Резяпов
Фадей Труффанов
Федя Сидоренков
Филипп Дорохов
Эрно Рётся
Юлия Пронягина
Юрий Чесноков
Ярослав Коломыцев

support@funcubing.org GitHub Solovyov Konstantin