FC Unofficial Competitions

Sign in with WCA

PMC Home 2020 Open 2

Jun 26, 2020 Ivan Polkanov Self-registration

Ivy cube

Relay 2x2 - 4x4

Redi cube

2x2 one handed


3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Place Competitor 1 2 3 Best
1 Артем Куликов 23 28 23
2 Александр Безногов 26 25 26 25
2 Илья Назаров 26 25 26 25
2 Никита Попков 28 27 25 25
3 Алексей Ушачев 32 32
4 Михаил Харитонов 37 35 37 35
5 Иван Полканов 37 37
6 Екатерина Канева 38 41 38
7 Егор Корчагин 42 39 39
8 Анастасия Ерофеева 42 42
9 Анна Панас 43 43
10 Максим Земчихин 58 49 49
11 Паша Хвостюк 54 54
Nuchko Nikita
Unknown 1
Unknown 2
Unknown 3
Unknown 4
Unknown 5
Unknown 6
Zneider Giraldo
Агата Фёдорова
Александр Бабенко
Александр Неделько
Александр Романов
Александр Рябков
Александр Толстов
Александр Хямяляйнен
Александр Ясютин
Алексей Басов
Алексей Дудин
Алексей Зуев
Алексей Рябенко
Алексей Соколов
Алина Камалова
Амгалан Мунконов
Анатолий Буйнов
Анатолий Туренко
Андрей Зайцев
Андрей Маслов
Андрей Пальцев
Андрей Пронин
Андрей Романченко
Андрей Селиванов
Анна Шипило
Аня Резниченко
Аня Фомина
Арина Баскакова
Арина Ткаченко
Арсен Баймагамбетов
Арсений Дьяченко
Арсений Лёвкин
Арсений Пахомов
Артём Ванян
Артём Зубарев
Артем Уткин
Артур Палатов
Арылхан Алексеев
Баскакова Арина
Богдан Поминов
Вадим Кругляков
Валентин Сцепуро
Валера Курбатов
Ваня Бурлаченко
Ваня Иоффе
Ваня Сапожников
Ваня Смирнов
Василий Николашин
Вера Горина
Вероника Борисенко
Вероника Градобоева
Виктор Рязанов
Виктория Васильева
Виктория Зинатова
Виталий Поляков
Влад Кобзарев
Влад Посторенко
Владимир Аверин
Владимир Гончаров
Владимир Дёмин
Владимир Пастуханов
Владислав Барбашин
Владислав Лисицын
Владислав Сергунов
Вова Васильев
Вова Тихоненко
Володя Кисляков
Вячеслав Кочергин
Галина Югай
Геннадий Самойлов
Георгий Грин
Гузель Зиянгирова
Дана Утеу
Даниил Саркулов
Даниил Тамбовцев
Данил Антониу
Данил Котенков
Данил Кочуров
Данил Поминов
Данила Рябинин
Данила Шуваев
Данилка Терешин
Даня Кочуров
Дарья Данилова
Денис Громов
Денис Дунаев
Денис Иванов
Денис Карпов
Денис Лебедьков
Дима Душейко
Дима Класен
Дима Соловей
Дима Суслов
Дима Тихонов
Дмитрий Алексеев
Дмитрий Гундин
Дмитрий Родин
Дмитрий Рыжков
Дмитрий Тупис
Дмитрий Якинто
Егор Агафонов
Егор Воробьев
Егор Мосов
Егор Степанов
Егор Таскаев
Екатерина Гераськина
Елдар Молданияз
Елисей Батанов
Женя Карельский
Захар Луконин
Иван Куберский
Иван Куимов
Иван Ситник
Иван Шибаев
Игнат Пантюхин
Игорь Андреев
Игорь Тарабрин
Илья Алексеев
Илья Бойко
Илья Гончаров
Илья Козлишин
Илья Святкин
Илья Сидоров
Илья Соколов
Илья Ухванов
Исмаил Ганиев
Камронбек Кучкаров
Катя Резниченко
Кирилл Батурин
Кирилл Киселёв
Кирилл Мищенко
Кирилл Терещенко
Кирилл Чемизов
Ксения Семко
Леонид Щербаков
Майк Рябков
Максим Аввакумов
Максим Балбашов
Максим Бреднев
Максим Власюк
Максим Демченко
Максим Дудкин
Максим Мосин
Мари Мугхдусян
Марина Рамм
Мария Лебедева
Мария Шершакова
Марк Беркович
Михаил Аветисян
Михаил Глазов
Михаил Говголенко
Михаил Карпетов
Михаил Сараев
Миша Копылов
Назар Фомичёв
Настя Ерофеева
Никита Лускин
Никита Лядов
Никита Малыхин
Никита Парабинович
Никита Сердюков
Одилджон Собиров
Олег Игоревич
Олег Шарарамов
Павел Ковырзин
Павел Месяцев
Паша Халецкий
Пётр Завадский
Полина Валк
Полина Кириллова
Радмир Кулдавлетов
Раис Абдуллин
Рафаил Дзоз
Регина Яруллина
Ростислав Ефимов
Рубен Заргарян
Руслан Фокин
Саша Башуткин
Саша Бондаренко
Саша Семенова
Семён Артюхов
Семён Мурзин
Семен Шадрин
Сергей Грацли
Сергей Зарубин
Сергей Кокорев
Сергей Кусков
Сергей Малышев
Сергей Непушкин
Сергей Ярмула
Славомил Волосков
Соня Березина
Станислав Лифоненко
Степан Бахтин
Степан Макаренко
Татьяна Воробьева
Татьяна Санникова
Тимофей Цыблиев
Тимур Иманов
Тимур Резяпов
Убуш Мучеряев
Фадей Труффанов
Федя Сидоренков
Филипп Дорохов
Эрно Рётся
Юлия Пронягина
Юра Солопов
Юрий Чесноков
Ярослав Коломыцев
Ярослав Неронов

support@funcubing.org GitHub Solovyov Konstantin