FC Unofficial Competitions

Sign in with WCA

PMC Home 2020 Open 2

Jun 26, 2020 Ivan Polkanov Self-registration

Ivy cube

Relay 2x2 - 4x4

Redi cube

2x2 one handed


4x4x4 Cube , round 1

Place Competitor 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Никита Попков 37.64 32.91 37.90 36.06 34.33 36.01 32.91
2 Егор Корчагин 42.35 35.43 36.42 38.02 36.53 36.99 35.43
3 Арсен Баймагамбетов 36.80 40.13 35.85 36.98 37.50 37.09 35.85
4 Илья Назаров 37.35 36.54 39.54 33.47 40.06 37.81 33.47
5 Михаил Харитонов 36.73 38.44 40.03 38.33 42.81 38.93 36.73
6 Павел Месяцев 38.85 39.68 38.45 39.74 38.13 38.99 38.13
7 Данила Рябинин 39.73 37.07 38.77 38.96 42.65 39.15 37.07
8 Екатерина Канева 42.04 41.16 39.33 40.79 40.13 40.69 39.33
9 Никита Малыхин 41.40 39.24 42.81 41.32 39.89 40.87 39.24
10 Дмитрий Гундин 46.60 40.12 49.76 37.45 37.59 41.44 37.45
11 Степан Макаренко 38.10 46.29 42.03 44.42 41.64 42.70 38.10
12 Вячеслав Кочергин 41.25 41.50 46.22 43.59 46.59 43.77 41.25
13 Никита Парабинович 42.62 43.70 43.72 44.44 46.00 43.95 42.62
14 Алексей Дудин 41.04 40.83 45.35 49.81 50.18 45.40 40.83
15 Александр Толстов 46.97 44.61 39.77 45.15 51.73 45.58 39.77
16 Аня Фомина 43.26 44.52 50.14 49.13 49.28 47.64 43.26
17 Анна Панас 49.39 44.23 50.32 44.23 1:02.44 47.98 44.23
18 Мария Лебедева 52.70 51.78 48.65 44.26 45.78 48.74 44.26
19 Дима Душейко 51.90 46.75 48.63 45.75 55.62 49.09 45.75
20 Артем Куликов 52.58 50.87 50.97 47.36 47.30 49.73 47.30
21 Арылхан Алексеев 55.05 56.68 49.35 48.77 42.54 51.06 42.54
22 Ярослав Усманов 57.25 52.23 46.46 56.91 48.74 52.63 46.46
23 Дима Класен 50.95 1:00.36 46.28 1:12.77 51.15 54.15 46.28
24 Максим Земчихин 1:05.69 59.43 55.82 45.37 47.87 54.37 45.37
25 Максим Демченко 58.55 59.61 49.26 51.44 54.52 54.84 49.26
26 Анатолий Туренко 55.47 1:05.91 55.89 52.87 58.13 56.50 52.87
27 Убуш Мучеряев 1:06.14 58.98 54.07 1:07.81 56.18 1:00.43 54.07
28 Даня Кочуров 1:07.64 59.33 1:04.30 58.25 54.87 1:00.63 54.87
29 Евгений Нетреба 1:01.89 1:12.34 58.71 1:02.03 53.66 1:00.88 53.66
30 Одилджон Собиров 1:21.84 1:13.10 50.77 58.85 49.63 1:00.91 49.63
31 Эльвин Бахышов 1:45.12 57.46 1:07.52 58.26 47.32 1:01.08 47.32
32 Ростислав Ефимов 1:04.67 1:02.94 1:03.37 1:08.91 1:04.75 1:04.26 1:02.94
33 Катя Резниченко 1:02.25 1:17.87 1:00.05 59.59 1:18.01 1:06.72 59.59
34 Аня Резниченко 59.35 1:35.39 1:18.37 1:00.47 1:07.47 1:08.77 59.35
35 Влад Кобзарев 1:14.15 1:10.22 1:03.71 ДНФ 1:08.08 1:10.82 1:03.71
36 Исмаил Ганиев 1:08.64 1:09.17 1:08.61 1:15.68 1:29.13 1:11.16 1:08.61
37 Сергей Кокорев 1:21.99 1:16.47 1:14.58 1:17.70 1:15.69 1:16.62 1:14.58
38 Елисей Батанов 1:26.52 1:25.62 1:19.95 1:40.48 1:28.64 1:26.93 1:19.95
39 Паша Хвостюк 1:24.93 1:53.95 1:22.04 1:17.49 1:37.58 1:28.18 1:17.49
40 Баскакова Арина 1:44.09 1:58.42 1:53.33 1:33.98 1:53.44 1:50.29 1:33.98
41 Максим Дудкин 1:49.42 1:59.64 1:41.26 2:02.69 1:49.56 1:52.87 1:41.26
42 Василий Николашин 2:10.91 ДНФ 2:16.88 1:53.42 2:01.60 2:09.80 1:53.42
43 Алексей Соколов 2:28.36 2:31.25 2:27.15 2:32.26 ДНФ 2:30.62 2:27.15
Nuchko Nikita
Unknown 1
Unknown 2
Unknown 3
Unknown 4
Unknown 5
Unknown 6
Zneider Giraldo
Агата Фёдорова
Александр Бабенко
Александр Башуткин
Александр Безногов
Александр Неделько
Александр Романов
Александр Рябков
Александр Хямяляйнен
Александр Ясютин
Алексей Басов
Алексей Зуев
Алексей Рябенко
Алексей Ушачев
Алина Камалова
Амгалан Мунконов
Анастасия Ерофеева
Анатолий Буйнов
Андрей Зайцев
Андрей Маслов
Андрей Пальцев
Андрей Пронин
Андрей Романченко
Андрей Селиванов
Анна Шипило
Арина Баскакова
Арина Ткаченко
Арсений Дьяченко
Арсений Лёвкин
Арсений Пахомов
Артём Ванян
Артём Зубарев
Артем Уткин
Артур Палатов
Богдан Поминов
Вадим Кругляков
Валентин Сцепуро
Валера Курбатов
Ваня Бурлаченко
Ваня Иоффе
Ваня Сапожников
Ваня Смирнов
Вера Горина
Вероника Борисенко
Вероника Градобоева
Виктор Рязанов
Виктория Васильева
Виктория Зинатова
Виталий Поляков
Влад Посторенко
Владимир Аверин
Владимир Гончаров
Владимир Дёмин
Владимир Пастуханов
Владислав Барбашин
Владислав Лисицын
Владислав Сергунов
Вова Васильев
Вова Тихоненко
Володя Кисляков
Галина Югай
Геннадий Самойлов
Георгий Грин
Гузель Зиянгирова
Дана Утеу
Даниил Саркулов
Даниил Тамбовцев
Данил Антониу
Данил Котенков
Данил Кочуров
Данил Поминов
Данила Шуваев
Данилка Терешин
Дарья Данилова
Денис Громов
Денис Дунаев
Денис Иванов
Денис Карпов
Денис Лебедьков
Дима Соловей
Дима Суслов
Дима Тихонов
Дмитрий Алексеев
Дмитрий Кочуров
Дмитрий Родин
Дмитрий Рыжков
Дмитрий Тупис
Дмитрий Якинто
Егор Агафонов
Егор Воробьев
Егор Мосов
Егор Степанов
Егор Таскаев
Екатерина Гераськина
Елдар Молданияз
Женя Карельский
Захар Луконин
Иван Куберский
Иван Куимов
Иван Полканов
Иван Ситник
Иван Шибаев
Игнат Пантюхин
Игорь Андреев
Игорь Тарабрин
Илья Алексеев
Илья Бойко
Илья Гончаров
Илья Козлишин
Илья Святкин
Илья Сидоров
Илья Соколов
Илья Ухванов
Камронбек Кучкаров
Кирилл Батурин
Кирилл Киселёв
Кирилл Мищенко
Кирилл Терещенко
Кирилл Чемизов
Ксения Семко
Леонид Щербаков
Майк Рябков
Максим Аввакумов
Максим Балбашов
Максим Бреднев
Максим Власюк
Максим Мосин
Мари Мугхдусян
Марина Рамм
Мария Шершакова
Марк Беркович
Михаил Аветисян
Михаил Глазов
Михаил Говголенко
Михаил Карпетов
Михаил Сараев
Миша Копылов
Назар Фомичёв
Настя Ерофеева
Никита Лускин
Никита Лядов
Никита Сердюков
Олег Игоревич
Олег Шарарамов
Павел Ковырзин
Паша Халецкий
Пётр Завадский
Полина Валк
Полина Кириллова
Радмир Кулдавлетов
Раис Абдуллин
Рафаил Дзоз
Регина Яруллина
Рубен Заргарян
Руслан Фокин
Саша Башуткин
Саша Бондаренко
Саша Семенова
Семён Артюхов
Семён Мурзин
Семен Шадрин
Сергей Грацли
Сергей Зарубин
Сергей Кусков
Сергей Малышев
Сергей Непушкин
Сергей Ярмула
Славомил Волосков
Соня Березина
Станислав Лифоненко
Степан Бахтин
Татьяна Воробьева
Татьяна Санникова
Тимофей Цыблиев
Тимур Иманов
Тимур Резяпов
Фадей Труффанов
Федя Сидоренков
Филипп Дорохов
Эрно Рётся
Юлия Пронягина
Юра Солопов
Юрий Чесноков
Ярослав Коломыцев
Ярослав Неронов

support@funcubing.org GitHub Solovyov Konstantin